Results
 
Berliner Meisterschaft 2017 gesamter Jugendbereich U8 - U21 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata - Team, cadets U14, female 1gold AC Berlin 1(Kablahn, Schwarz, Schwarz) Hellersdorfer AC Berlin  GERMANY
Kata - Team, cadets U14, male 1gold AC Berlin 2(Karrasch, Posedowski, Schwarz, Schwitin) Hellersdorfer AC Berlin  GERMANY
Kata individual, cadets - A / U14, männlich 1gold Kuhnert Richard Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, cadets - A / U14, männlich 2silver Paragenings Luke Leonardo Angelo Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, cadets - A / U14, männlich 3bronze Bacak Sedat SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata individual, cadets - A / U14, männlich 3bronze Aydemir Hasan Koray SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata individual, cadets - A / U14, männlich 5 Capkun Taha SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata individual, cadets - A / U14, männlich 5 Schmidt Danil POLIZEI SV BERLIN ABT. KARATE  GERMANY
Kata individual, cadets - A / U14, weiblich 1gold Pohle Luisa Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, cadets - A / U14, weiblich 2silver Schwarz Sarah Hellersdorfer AC Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata individual, cadets - A / U14, weiblich 3bronze Schwarz Alyssa Hellersdorfer AC Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata individual, cadets - A / U14, weiblich 3bronze Kablahn Jana Hellersdorfer AC Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata individual, cadets - A / U14, weiblich 5 Arici Lara Hayat Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Kata individual, cadets - B / U12, männlich 1gold Arayedh Kylian Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, cadets - B / U12, männlich 2silver Schwarz Justin Hellersdorfer AC Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata individual, cadets - B / U12, männlich 3bronze Schmidt Matti Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, cadets - B / U12, männlich 3bronze Relógio Stauber Philipp Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, cadets - B / U12, männlich 5 Jamal Julian Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, cadets - B / U12, männlich 5 Kazimierczak Niko SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
Kata individual, cadets - B / U12, weiblich 1gold Fischer Samantha Jolie Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, cadets - B / U12, weiblich 2silver Böttcher Jazlyn Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, cadets - B / U12, weiblich 3bronze Schulze Dana Janice Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, cadets - B / U12, weiblich 3bronze Siggelkow Ileana POLIZEI SV BERLIN ABT. KARATE  GERMANY
Kata individual, children - A / U10, female 1gold Schmelzer Lena Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, children - A / U10, female 2silver Gürkan Ecrin SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kata individual, children - A / U10, male 1gold Kuniyasu Haruaki Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, children - A / U10, male 2silver Sieber Leon Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, children - A / U10, male 3bronze Böttcher Nick Hellersdorfer AC Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata individual, children - A / U10, male 3bronze Cebeci Can Paul SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata individual, children - A / U10, male 5 Rost Levi Physiosport Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, children - A / U10, male 5 Iraki Adnan SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata individual, children - A / U10, male 7 Orakci Yusuf SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata individual, children - A / U10, male 7 Köhrsen Mads POLIZEI SV BERLIN ABT. KARATE  GERMANY
Kata individual, children - B / U8, männlich 1gold Kuniyasu Shouta Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, children - B / U8, männlich 2silver Bertomen Georges Mila SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kata individual, children - B / U8, weiblich 1gold Hubrich Talia Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, children - B / U8, weiblich 2silver Taubert Allegra Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Kata individual, Junioren U18, female 1gold Bleich Marlene Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, Junioren U18, female 2silver Vogt Lisa-Maria Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, Junioren U18, female 3bronze Nguyen Anni JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata individual, Junioren U18, female 3bronze Bartholomäus Carlotta Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, Junioren U18, female 5 Bley Catharina Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, Junioren U18, female 5 Schöllkopf Ally JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
Kata individual, Junioren U18, male 1gold Petrovic Marco LV Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata individual, Junioren U18, male 2silver Chauvet Anton Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, Junioren U18, male 3bronze Kershkovskyy Oleksandr SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata individual, Junioren U18, male 3bronze Scheer Nikolai JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
Kata individual, Junioren U21, female 1gold Böhm Patricia Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, Junioren U21, female 2silver Maibauer Julia Karate-Dojo Johannisthal  GERMANY
Kata individual, Junioren U21, male 1gold Tellocke Morris LV Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata individual, Junioren U21, male 2silver Terry Jason Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, Junioren U21, male 3bronze Wegener Max Seimitsu e.V.  GERMANY
Kata individual, Youth U16, männlich 1gold Capkun Orkun SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata individual, Youth U16, männlich 2silver Knaus Julius JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata individual, Youth U16, männlich 3bronze Scheibe Jonas Hellersdorfer AC Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata individual, Youth U16, männlich 3bronze Wagener Luis SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, Youth U16, männlich 5 Olschewsky Robert SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
Kata individual, Youth U16, weiblich 1gold Schmidt-Udrea Isabella Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, Youth U16, weiblich 2silver Eid Renée Shirokuma Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, Youth U16, weiblich 3bronze Konrad Anna SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual, Youth U16, weiblich 3bronze Prutz Anna SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite - Team, Junioren U18 male 1gold SC Banzai II(Erdogan, Huseyin, Münchow) SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite - Team, Juniors U18, female 1gold SC Banzai I(Isik, Mauer, Secici) SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, +49 kg female 1gold Erdogan Cemre SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, +49 kg female 2silver Reinert Liv Karate Club Wedding e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, +49 kg female 3bronze Pikos Juliana Physiosport Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, +49 kg female 3bronze Schwarz Sarah Hellersdorfer AC Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, +50 kg male 1gold Al Kawas Karim SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, +50 kg male 2silver Wittenbecher Chris SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, +50 kg male 3bronze Akbas Muhamet Ilker SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, +50 kg male 3bronze Vasic Petrick Karate Club Wedding e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, +50 kg male 5 Nassar Hassan SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, +50 kg male 5 Bagci Ahad Karate Club Shanghai Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, -38 kg male 1gold Buttgereit Robin-Pascal SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, -38 kg male 2silver Zerbe Marvin SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, -38 kg male 3bronze Teschner Julien Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, -38 kg male 3bronze Voigt Alexander Shotokan Berg e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, -43 kg female 1gold Relógio Stauber Anna Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, -43 kg female 2silver Cetintas Miray Karate Club Shanghai Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, -43 kg female 3bronze Caliskan Zeynep Karate Club Shanghai Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, -44 kg male 1gold Jendreizik Ole Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, -44 kg male 2silver Capkun Taha SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, -49 kg female 1gold Pohle Luisa Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, -49 kg female 2silver Acar Suelnur Dila SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, -49 kg female 3bronze Elhossini Laila Karate Club Shanghai Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, -49 kg female 3bronze Scholz Laura SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, -50 kg male 1gold Bacak Sedat SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, -50 kg male 2silver Aydemir Hasan Koray SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - A / U14, -50 kg male 3bronze Dreier Simon Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual, cadets - B / U12, +38 kg male 1gold Arayedh Kylian Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - B / U12, +38 kg male 2silver Goldin Marin Karate Club Wedding e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - B / U12, +38 kg male 3bronze Biehler Bedoya Eckehard Carlos Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - B / U12, +38 kg male 3bronze Ataman Aytekin Karate Club Shanghai Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - B / U12, +38 kg male 5 Lohde Mike Karate Club Shanghai Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual, cadets - B / U12, +36 kg female 1gold Kaya Nisa Nur Karate Club Wedding e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual, cadets - B / U12, -30 kg female 1gold Berkantova Ahmedova Aysu Karate Club Wedding e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - B / U12, -30 kg female 2silver Bilgesu Cansel Top Karate Club Shanghai Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual, cadets - B / U12, -32 kg male 1gold Moisei Vadim SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - B / U12, -32 kg male 2silver Bakirci Yasin Karate Club Shanghai Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - B / U12, -32 kg male 3bronze Arndt Daniel ShinDoKan e.V  GERMANY
Kumite Individual, cadets - B / U12, -36 kg female 1gold Akbas Suheda SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - B / U12, -36 kg female 2silver Kilic Nergis SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - B / U12, -36 kg female 3bronze Siggelkow Ileana POLIZEI SV BERLIN ABT. KARATE  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - B / U12, -36 kg female 3bronze El-Bay Esmanur Karate Club Wedding e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual, cadets - B / U12, -38 kg male 1gold Aktas Fatih-Bera SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - B / U12, -38 kg male 2silver Schwarz Justin Hellersdorfer AC Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - B / U12, -38 kg male 3bronze Gisder Timo SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - B / U12, -38 kg male 3bronze Korhan Muhammad Ali SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, cadets - B / U12, -38 kg male 5 Kazimierczak Niko SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual, children U10, -30 kg female 1gold Bakirci Ayse Karate Club Shanghai Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual, children U10, -30 kg male 1gold Korhan Yasin SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, children U10, -30 kg male 2silver Iraki Adnan SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, children U10, -30 kg male 3bronze Kerimov Hüseyin Karate Club Shanghai Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, children U10, -30 kg male 3bronze Kilic Sefa SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, children U10, -30 kg male 5 Kazmierski Ben SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, children U10, -30 kg male 5 Rost Levi Physiosport Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual, children U10, -35 kg female 1gold Gürkan Ecrin SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual, children U10, -35 kg male 1gold Orakci Yusuf SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, children U10, -35 kg male 2silver Steidl Anton Felix Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual, children U10, -35 kg male 3bronze Haberstroh Sinan Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Juniors U18, +59kg female 1gold Kurapkat Jeanette Karate Club Shanghai Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Juniors U18, -53kg female 1gold Isik Selin SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Juniors U18, -59kg female 1gold Cetintas Dilay Nur Karate Club Shanghai Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Juniors U18, -61kg male 1gold Petrovic Marco LV Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Juniors U18, -68kg male 1gold Erdogan Zelal SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Juniors U18, -76kg male 1gold Münchow Eddi SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite individual, Juniors U18, -76kg male 2silver Kershkovskyy Oleksandr SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite individual, Juniors U18, -76kg male 3bronze Akkus Hüseyin Karate Club Shanghai Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Juniors U21, +84kg male 1gold Buttler Tony Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual, Juniors U21, +84kg male 2silver Engel Sven Caspar Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual, Juniors U21, +84kg male 3bronze Teker Ismail SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Juniors U21, -55kg female 1gold Bugur Gizem SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Juniors U21, -60kg male 1gold Cenja Uliks SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite individual, Juniors U21, -60kg male 2silver Celik Ali SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite individual, Juniors U21, -60kg male 3bronze Gholammahdi Hosseine SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite individual, Juniors U21, -60kg male 3bronze Wegener Max Seimitsu e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Juniors U21, -67kg male 1gold Susamci Erdem Karate Club Shanghai Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual, Juniors U21, -67kg male 2silver Akdemir Mert ShinDoKan e.V  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Juniors U21, -68kg female 1gold Aktas Neslihan SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Juniors U21, -75kg male 1gold Schwinzer David Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual, Juniors U21, -75kg male 2silver El-Cheik Ahmad ShinDoKan e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite individual, Juniors U21, -75kg male 3bronze Kaya Hüseyin SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Juniors U21, -84kg male 1gold Tolunay Yasar SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Juniors U21, Allkategorie female 1gold Bugur Gizem SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Juniors U21, Allkategorie male 1gold Schwinzer David Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual, Juniors U21, Allkategorie male 2silver Buttler Tony Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual, Juniors U21, Allkategorie male 3bronze Engel Sven Caspar Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual, Juniors U21, Allkategorie male 3bronze Celik Ali SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Youth U16 -63 kg, male 1gold Mehmet Akinci Karate Club Shanghai Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual, Youth U16 -63 kg, male 2silver Held Viktor POLIZEI SV BERLIN ABT. KARATE  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Youth U16 -70 kg, male 1gold Thomeczek Leon SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Youth U16 +70 kg, male 1gold Al Cheikh Nizam Karate Club Wedding e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Youth U16 +54 kg, female 1gold Huskic Emra Yasmina Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual, Youth U16 +54 kg, female 2silver Prutz Anna SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual, Youth U16 +54 kg, female 3bronze Konrad Anna SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Youth U16 -45 kg, male 1gold Nawaz Ikram Karate Club Wedding e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Youth U16 -47 kg, female 1gold Bugur Seden SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite individual, Youth U16 -47 kg, female 2silver Tabbara Karlin Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Youth U16 -52 kg, male 1gold Capkun Orkun SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite individual, Youth U16 -52 kg, male 2silver Wagener Luis SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual, Youth U16 -52 kg, male 3bronze Bekret Faruk Yasar Karate Club Shanghai Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Youth U16 -54 kg, female 1gold Schmelzer Sarah Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual, Youth U16 -54 kg, female 2silver Huskic Emra Yasmina Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual, Youth U16 -57 kg, male 1gold Özen Berat ShinDoKan e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite individual, Youth U16 -57 kg, male 2silver Olschewsky Robert SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Indvidual U10 +40 kg 1gold Orakci Yusuf SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Kinder a U10 male -40Kg 1gold Haberstroh Sinan Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Kinder a U10 male -40Kg 2silver Yildiz Emirhan ShinDoKan e.V  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-24 03:54:07 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE