Results
 
AUSTRIAN KARATE CHAMPIONSCUP 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold PONS Léa  Ligue Essonne Karate  FRANCE
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver Celo Funda  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze BALTZI MARGARITA  PANIMATHIAKOS  GREECE
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Knoke Andreina  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Forgione Ramona  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Stang Rabea  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Weinhold Lara  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Ruthven Emma  Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Schwegler Fabienne  Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Vassallo Milena  Arashi Yama Wil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Verschnig Laura  Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver BAHLEDOVA Patricia  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Scharff Laura  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Dreyer Laura  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Tomischka Jule  LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Bortot Gina  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Braünlich Pi  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Kata Individual female U21 1gold WIENINGER Kristin  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver Rath Jutta  Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Bjerring Frederikke  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze MAYER LENA  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 McIlraith Heather  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Schaefer Kiana  Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Hapfelmeier Chantal  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Grenacher Annalena  Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Marshall Alex  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver Zara Gabriele  Attività Tecnica Provinciale Varese  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Werz Marius  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Virtanen Saku  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Pjetraj Arben  Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Gannon David  Strabane Shotokan  IRELAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Gschwind Constantin  LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Köstenbaumer Hannes  Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Bisten Nico  Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Ujihara Yuki  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver Tamborlani Matteo  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Drescher Yamnick  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Stocker Pietro  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Cattin Keanu  KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Garlet Peter  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Deger Alper  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Dobrzyński Mikołaj  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Elyahyaoui Mohammed  Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Durrer Andrin  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Pechar Matouš  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Scott Christopher  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Rösch Maurice  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Forster Vincent  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Buchinger Christoph  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Szafranek Jordan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Burgtorf Nicolas  LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Tomischka Lucas  LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Vukovic Marina  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver Lyck Laura  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Saelid Annika  Team Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Ossipova Marta  Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Šáchová Martina  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Graf Nina  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Sejdijaj Diellza  SKR TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Henning Hannah  LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Friedrichs Jana  KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Alt Miriam  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 11 Rheinfrank Celine  1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Pollard Aimee  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver Vögelin Amélie  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze BALTZI MARGARITA  PANIMATHIAKOS  GREECE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Průchová Adéla  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Grujic Aleksandra  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Bugur Seden  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Klee Maya - joy  Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Herari Sofia  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold handelsby nora  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver Tacharfit Ines  Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Summa Annika  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Koenigs Yasmin  USC-Duisburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Hjerpaasen Frid  Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Süß Michelle  LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Kelc Michaela  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Voß Valerie  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 TIZZONI MICHELA  Impero del sole a.s.d.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 Koebcke Julia  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold Schroeter Madeleine  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver Laitenberger Evelin  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Schaupp Lisa-Maria  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Grech Julie  Karate Club St.Victoret  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Plettenberg Romana  Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Růžičková Aneta  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Maksimovic Marijana  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 antonini fabiola  asd judo karate club  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold Lennie Hjerrild Mille  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver Pelia Priti  LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze BALTZI IOANNA-AIKATERINI  PANIMATHIAKOS  GREECE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Schimpf Alina  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA  CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Varvara Shebanova  sheba-karate  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver Sokk Anna  Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Drexhage Meike  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Sergeeva Valeriya  MFK-yuozhny  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Isik Selin  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Hagendorf Jacqueline  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 Dibowski Marie-Christin  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 Burgerová Monika  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 9 Aridag Sarya  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Nelting Kimberly  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver Hirt Anna  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Tsagkari Maria  KANELLIS KARATE  GREECE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Pichler Julia  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Woltering Anna-Marie  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Mauer Gina-Marie  LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Hansen Persia  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Mimouni Sarah-Lina  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Grimm Charlotte  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver Abild Sofie  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Kaufmann Fabienne  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Creemers Ingrid  Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 Stamer Selina  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 Spasojevic Gabriela  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 7 Kadoic Mia  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold Crhonková Adriana  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2silver Schärer Maya  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Poulsen Amalie  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Hubrich Shara  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 Moric Vivien  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 Reiter Julia  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Hoffmann Laura  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver Halodová Veronika  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Lirisman Li  Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Feygin Monika  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Mimouni Karima  LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 benaroche tal  S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 7 Vitali Giulia  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Miggou Anna  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver Berna Allison  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Sjåvik Marie S  Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze GATAULLINA NAILYA  Favorit  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Radjenovic Nina  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 7 Friel Geri  Strabane Shotokan  IRELAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold Hilton Andrine  Team Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver Plava Ardonika  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Vorderleitner Nina  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Ulluri Dielza  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Elshani Donita  Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Wiegers Sandra  Chikai KD Wettringen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Petersen Frederik Godthjælp  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver Azoo Lauryl  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Littich Stanislav  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Ivic Veljko  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Kononenko Daniils  KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Gök Anil  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Keneshbek Khanbolot  MFK-yuozhny  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver Drábek Martin  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Myloserdnyi Aleksander  Chikai KD Wettringen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Brunner Matthias  Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 DI LAURO ALESSANDRO  GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 GUIDONE GABRIEL  asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Plava Amir  Rhein-Berg-Karate Berg. Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Buchholz Michel  LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 Özdemir Mustafa  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 Veladzic Dzenis  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold RELIAS ALEXANDROS   DOXA GALATSIOU  GREECE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver Da Luz Johnny  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Vanacore Alessio  Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Meißner Paul  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Tönnis Noah  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Podrábský Petr  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Scherb Ramon  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Müller Justin  LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Lamotte Yanis  Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver Sokolov Nikita  Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Bøgelund Lasse  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Schrøder Philip  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Steiner Tim  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Jensen Oliver  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Eckstein Niklas  LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Pjetraj Arben  Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 Lehbert Malthe  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Sorokin Maxim  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver Erdogan Zelal  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Hastrup Paw  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Scholl Marc  TG Schweinfurt 1848 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Schütze Sebastian  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Seidelmann Leif  Karate Zentral Dojo Konstanz e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Schiess Antoine  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Laurent Tony  Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Klausen Theis Heinrich  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver Petersen Christian Godthjælp  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Sklenica MIchael  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Kovacevic Filip  Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Kulovuori Björn  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 Szilágyi Tas  Kesjár Sportkarate  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold Moscone Mateo  Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver Merkine Edgard  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Henschel Andre  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Röhl Jean-Pierre  Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Spott Niclas  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 PEGOIANI LEONARDO  asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 Grasselli Niccolò  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 Maillefer Cyrille  Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold MARCHESE SAMUELE  GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver Hansen Nicky  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Spitz Luca  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Gaibotti Giacomo  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Pizzolante Andrea  Attività Tecnica Provinciale Varese  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Zanni Nicolas  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Schärer Kai  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Kesel Luca  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 Geronvil Lilian  Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Münchow Eddi  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver Hübner Egon  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze V Mortensen Rasmus  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Kos Sebastian  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Cattin Keanu  KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Dusemund - Bisquera Everett  LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 DI GIOIA Raffaele  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Kofler Killian  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 Košťál Ondřej  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 Navas Axel  Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Kabashi Kol  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver Hörmann Niklas  Karate-Union-Köflach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS  DOXA GALATSIOU  GREECE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze lopez salas adrian  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Fleischer Melvin  LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Etemi Jeronim  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Vucovic Denis  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Milleret Pierre  Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 9 Ruppel Tobias  Karate Schule Rheinfelden  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold Kahlon Amrit  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver Diaz Jacob  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Hermann Tomáš  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Wetzel Tommy  Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Bellemkhannate Ismail  Team Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Wieber Benedikt  KV-Maulbronn  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold Pisino Noah  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver Kuse Felix  LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Cho Johnsen Daniel  Team Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Busk-Matthiasen Lucas  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Chalal Sliman  Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Balendrakumar Anujan  Karaté Grenoble Hoche  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 7 RELIAS MICHAIL PANTELEIMON  DOXA GALATSIOU  GREECE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 7 Kowatschew Michael  Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Kuhn David  LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver Rettenbacher Luca  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Berak Boran  Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Rush Dylan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Klimov Erik  LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 MIGLIAVACCA GIORGIO  GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Alexander Shebanov  sheba-karate  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Bensedira Youcef  Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 9 De Pascalis Antonio  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Artamonov Pavel  Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver Friis Jonas  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Gilmour Johnathan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Winters Robin  LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Sama Alessandro  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Bauer Maximilian  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Szalay Dominik  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 MAURON Raphaël  Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold Shane Julian  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver Durham Mitchell  YOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Corbolan Michel  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Reindl Thomas  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Blockley Nathan  Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Urbanec Petr  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 7 Oliveira Edmilsen  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 16:10:31 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE