Results
 
AUSTRIAN KARATE CHAMPIONSCUP 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold PONS Léa   Ligue Essonne Karate  FRANCE
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver Celo Funda   NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze BALTZI MARGARITA   PANIMATHIAKOS  GREECE
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Knoke Andreina   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Forgione Ramona   Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Stang Rabea   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Weinhold Lara   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Ruthven Emma   Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Schwegler Fabienne   Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Vassallo Milena   Arashi Yama Wil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female Juniors
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Verschnig Laura   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver BAHLEDOVA Patricia   NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Scharff Laura   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Dreyer Laura   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Tomischka Jule   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Bortot Gina   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Braünlich Pi   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Kata Individual female U21
Kata Individual female U21 1gold WIENINGER Kristin   NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver Rath Jutta   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Bjerring Frederikke   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze MAYER LENA   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 McIlraith Heather   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Schaefer Kiana   Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Hapfelmeier Chantal   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Grenacher Annalena   Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Cadets
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Marshall Alex   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver Zara Gabriele   Attività Tecnica Provinciale Varese  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Werz Marius   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Virtanen Saku   Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Pjetraj Arben   Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Gannon David   Strabane Shotokan  IRELAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Gschwind Constantin   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Köstenbaumer Hannes   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Bisten Nico   Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Juniors
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Ujihara Yuki   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver Tamborlani Matteo   Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Drescher Yamnick   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Stocker Pietro   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Cattin Keanu   KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Garlet Peter   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Deger Alper   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Dobrzyński Mikołaj   ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Elyahyaoui Mohammed   Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Durrer Andrin   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U21
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Pechar Matouš   Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Scott Christopher   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Rösch Maurice   Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Forster Vincent   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Buchinger Christoph   Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Szafranek Jordan   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Burgtorf Nicolas   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Tomischka Lucas   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Vukovic Marina   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver Lyck Laura   Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Saelid Annika   Team Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Ossipova Marta   Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Šáchová Martina   Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Graf Nina   Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Sejdijaj Diellza   SKR TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Henning Hannah   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Friedrichs Jana   KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Alt Miriam   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 11 Rheinfrank Celine   1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Pollard Aimee   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver Vögelin Amélie   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze BALTZI MARGARITA   PANIMATHIAKOS  GREECE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Průchová Adéla   Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Grujic Aleksandra   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Bugur Seden   SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Klee Maya - joy   Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Herari Sofia   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold handelsby nora   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver Tacharfit Ines   Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Summa Annika   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Koenigs Yasmin   USC-Duisburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Hjerpaasen Frid   Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Süß Michelle   LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Kelc Michaela   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Voß Valerie   Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 TIZZONI MICHELA   Impero del sole a.s.d.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 Koebcke Julia   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold Schroeter Madeleine   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver Laitenberger Evelin   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Schaupp Lisa-Maria   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Grech Julie   Karate Club St.Victoret  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Plettenberg Romana   Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Růžičková Aneta   Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Maksimovic Marijana   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 antonini fabiola   asd judo karate club  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold Lennie Hjerrild Mille   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver Pelia Priti   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze BALTZI IOANNA-AIKATERINI   PANIMATHIAKOS  GREECE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Schimpf Alina   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA   CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Varvara Shebanova   sheba-karate  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver Sokk Anna   Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Drexhage Meike   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Sergeeva Valeriya   MFK-yuozhny  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Isik Selin   SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Hagendorf Jacqueline   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 Dibowski Marie-Christin   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 Burgerová Monika   Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 9 Aridag Sarya   Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Nelting Kimberly   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver Hirt Anna   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Tsagkari Maria   KANELLIS KARATE  GREECE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Pichler Julia   Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Woltering Anna-Marie   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Mauer Gina-Marie   LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Hansen Persia   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Mimouni Sarah-Lina   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Grimm Charlotte   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver Abild Sofie   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Kaufmann Fabienne   karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Creemers Ingrid   Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 Stamer Selina   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 Spasojevic Gabriela   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 7 Kadoic Mia   Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -50
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold Crhonková Adriana   Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2silver Schärer Maya   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Poulsen Amalie   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Hubrich Shara   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 Moric Vivien   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 Reiter Julia   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Hoffmann Laura   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver Halodová Veronika   Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Lirisman Li   Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Feygin Monika   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Mimouni Karima   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 benaroche tal   S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 7 Vitali Giulia   ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Miggou Anna   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver Berna Allison   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Sjåvik Marie S   Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze GATAULLINA NAILYA   Favorit  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Radjenovic Nina   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 7 Friel Geri   Strabane Shotokan  IRELAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold Hilton Andrine   Team Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver Plava Ardonika   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Vorderleitner Nina   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Ulluri Dielza   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Elshani Donita   Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Wiegers Sandra   Chikai KD Wettringen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Petersen Frederik Godthjælp   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver Azoo Lauryl   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Littich Stanislav   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Ivic Veljko   Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Kononenko Daniils   KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Gök Anil   Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Keneshbek Khanbolot   MFK-yuozhny  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver Drábek Martin   Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Myloserdnyi Aleksander   Chikai KD Wettringen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Brunner Matthias   Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 DI LAURO ALESSANDRO   GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 GUIDONE GABRIEL   asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Plava Amir   Rhein-Berg-Karate Berg. Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Buchholz Michel   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 Özdemir Mustafa   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 Veladzic Dzenis   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold RELIAS ALEXANDROS   DOXA GALATSIOU  GREECE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver Da Luz Johnny   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Vanacore Alessio   Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Meißner Paul   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Tönnis Noah   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Podrábský Petr   Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Scherb Ramon   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Müller Justin   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Lamotte Yanis   Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver Sokolov Nikita   Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Bøgelund Lasse   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Schrøder Philip   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Steiner Tim   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Jensen Oliver   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Eckstein Niklas   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Pjetraj Arben   Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 Lehbert Malthe   Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Sorokin Maxim   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver Erdogan Zelal   SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Hastrup Paw   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Scholl Marc   TG Schweinfurt 1848 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Schütze Sebastian   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Seidelmann Leif   Karate Zentral Dojo Konstanz e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Schiess Antoine   Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Laurent Tony   Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Klausen Theis Heinrich   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver Petersen Christian Godthjælp   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Sklenica MIchael   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Kovacevic Filip   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Kulovuori Björn   Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 Szilágyi Tas   Kesjár Sportkarate  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold Moscone Mateo   Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver Merkine Edgard   Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Henschel Andre   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Röhl Jean-Pierre   Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Spott Niclas   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 PEGOIANI LEONARDO   asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 Grasselli Niccolò   ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 Maillefer Cyrille   Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold MARCHESE SAMUELE   GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver Hansen Nicky   Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Spitz Luca   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Gaibotti Giacomo   ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Pizzolante Andrea   Attività Tecnica Provinciale Varese  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Zanni Nicolas   ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Schärer Kai   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Kesel Luca   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 Geronvil Lilian   Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Münchow Eddi   SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver Hübner Egon   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze V Mortensen Rasmus   Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Kos Sebastian   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Cattin Keanu   KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Dusemund - Bisquera Everett   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 DI GIOIA Raffaele   Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Kofler Killian   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 Košťál Ondřej   Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 Navas Axel   Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Kabashi Kol   Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver Hörmann Niklas   Karate-Union-Köflach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS   DOXA GALATSIOU  GREECE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze lopez salas adrian   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Fleischer Melvin   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Etemi Jeronim   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Vucovic Denis   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Milleret Pierre   Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 9 Ruppel Tobias   Karate Schule Rheinfelden  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 +84
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold Kahlon Amrit   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver Diaz Jacob   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Hermann Tomáš   Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Wetzel Tommy   Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Bellemkhannate Ismail   Team Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Wieber Benedikt   KV-Maulbronn  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold Pisino Noah   Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver Kuse Felix   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Cho Johnsen Daniel   Team Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Busk-Matthiasen Lucas   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Chalal Sliman   Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Balendrakumar Anujan   Karaté Grenoble Hoche  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 7 RELIAS MICHAIL PANTELEIMON   DOXA GALATSIOU  GREECE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 7 Kowatschew Michael   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Kuhn David   LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver Rettenbacher Luca   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Berak Boran   Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Rush Dylan   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Klimov Erik   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 MIGLIAVACCA GIORGIO   GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Alexander Shebanov   sheba-karate  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Bensedira Youcef   Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 9 De Pascalis Antonio   Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Artamonov Pavel   Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver Friis Jonas   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Gilmour Johnathan   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Winters Robin   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Sama Alessandro   Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Bauer Maximilian   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Szalay Dominik   Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 MAURON Raphaël   Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold Shane Julian   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver Durham Mitchell   YOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Corbolan Michel   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Reindl Thomas   Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Blockley Nathan   Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Urbanec Petr   Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 7 Oliveira Edmilsen   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 21:00:30 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE