Results
 
SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN I KARATE 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Junior Dam 1gold eklund wilma  karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Kata Junior Dam 2sivler Hagman Smilla  Combat Academy Sweden  SWEDEN
        Kata Junior Dam 3bronze Tran Emma  Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden  SWEDEN
        Kata Junior Dam 3bronze Wardman Ellinor  Bromma Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kata Junior Dam 5 Wernström Felicia  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kata Junior Dam 5 Berndtsson Julia  Combat Academy Sweden  SWEDEN
Kata Junior Herr 1gold Pham David  Wado Karate Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        Kata Junior Herr 2sivler Meidner Ludwig  Solna Karate Dojo  SWEDEN
        Kata Junior Herr 3bronze Svahn Emil  Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kata Junior Herr 3bronze Toth Ian  Wakajishi Karate  SWEDEN
        Kata Junior Herr 5 Larsson Jonathan  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kata Junior Herr 5 Hagström Max  Zendokai Halmstad  SWEDEN
Kata Kadett Dam 1gold Adler Louise  Hässelby Karate Dojo  SWEDEN
        Kata Kadett Dam 2sivler Wernström Filippa  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kata Kadett Dam 3bronze Le Emelie  Karlskoga Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kata Kadett Dam 3bronze Övelius Johanna  Wakajishi Karate  SWEDEN
        Kata Kadett Dam 5 Mehmedovic Amina  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kata Kadett Dam 5 Yoder Nicole  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kata Kadett Dam 7 Pernetun Nova  Guldstaden Shotokan Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kata Kadett Dam 7 Hedströmmer Ella  Bromma Karateklubb  SWEDEN
Kata Kadett Herr 1gold Caroni Vincent  Hässelby Karate Dojo  SWEDEN
        Kata Kadett Herr 2sivler Pham Filip  Wado Karate Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        Kata Kadett Herr 3bronze Settergren Benjamin  Karlskoga Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kata Kadett Herr 3bronze Storgårds Alexander  Bromma Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kata Kadett Herr 5 Larsson Isak  Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening  SWEDEN
        Kata Kadett Herr 5 Wallqvist Love  Wakajishi Karate  SWEDEN
        Kata Kadett Herr 7 Jakobsson Emil  Bromma Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kata Kadett Herr 7 Wallström Max  Bodens Karateklubb  SWEDEN
Kata Senior Dam 1gold Karlsson Mia  kuniba kai karateförening degerfors  SWEDEN
        Kata Senior Dam 2sivler Wåglund Lina  Wakajishi Karate  SWEDEN
        Kata Senior Dam 3bronze Tran Emma  Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden  SWEDEN
        Kata Senior Dam 3bronze Tran Izabella  Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden  SWEDEN
        Kata Senior Dam 5 Berndtsson Julia  Combat Academy Sweden  SWEDEN
        Kata Senior Dam 5 HERMANSSON Marion  Zendokai Halmstad  SWEDEN
        Kata Senior Dam 7 Elofsson Linn  Zendokai Halmstad  SWEDEN
        Kata Senior Dam 7 Andersson Linda  Guldstaden Shotokan Karateklubb  SWEDEN
Kata Senior Herr 1gold Truong Khai  Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna  SWEDEN
        Kata Senior Herr 2sivler Pham David  Wado Karate Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        Kata Senior Herr 3bronze Pagot Alexander  Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm  SWEDEN
        Kata Senior Herr 3bronze Biranvand Sam  Fagersta Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kata Senior Herr 5 FALK KARL ERIK FELIX  Wakajishi Karate  SWEDEN
        Kata Senior Herr 5 Svahn Felix  Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kata Senior Herr 7 ENKAMP JESSE  Combat Academy Sweden  SWEDEN
        Kata Senior Herr 7 Kaci Abdelraouf  Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
Kata U21 Dam 1gold Wåglund Lina  Wakajishi Karate  SWEDEN
        Kata U21 Dam 2sivler Löwenadler Alexandra  Wakajishi Karate  SWEDEN
        Kata U21 Dam 3bronze Tran Izabella  Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden  SWEDEN
        Kata U21 Dam 3bronze Elofsson Linn  Zendokai Halmstad  SWEDEN
        Kata U21 Dam 5 HERMANSSON Marion  Zendokai Halmstad  SWEDEN
        Kata U21 Dam 5 Wester Olivia  Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
Kata U21 Herr 1gold Truong Khai  Goju-Kai Karate Do Eskilstuna  SWEDEN
        Kata U21 Herr 2sivler Pagot Alexander  Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm  SWEDEN
        Kata U21 Herr 3bronze Joysinov Bobor  Bromma Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kata U21 Herr 3bronze Svahn Felix  Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kata U21 Herr 5 Joysinov Akbar  Bromma Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kata U21 Herr 5 Vasic Stefan  Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kata U21 Herr 7 Malmros Oscar  Bromma Karateklubb  SWEDEN
Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg 1gold Zozulyak Zhanna  Tullinge Wadoryu Karate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg 2sivler Lindström Madeleine  Tibble Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg 3bronze Lindström Nathalie  Tibble Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg 3bronze Maksimovic Anastasia  Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg 5 Gustafsson Emilia  Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg 5 Bosakova Erika  Centrum Sportkarate  SWEDEN
Kumite Junior Dam -53 kg 1gold Zarei Lorenjin  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Dam -53 kg 2sivler Bokelius Erica  Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Dam -53 kg 3bronze Wernström Felicia  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
Kumite Junior Dam -59 kg 1gold Hedbom Heloise  Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Dam -59 kg 2sivler Achehboune Aya  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Dam -59 kg 3bronze Achehboune Amira  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Dam -59 kg 3bronze Stanisic Lidija  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Dam -59 kg 5 Larsson Julia  Gojukai Seinan Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Dam -59 kg 5 Arveskär Vendela  Linköping Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Dam -59 kg 7 Corbascio Tova  Malavé Do  SWEDEN
Kumite Junior Herr +76 kg 1gold Engman David  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Herr +76 kg 2sivler Hosseini Morteza  WEXIÖ KARATE KAI  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Herr +76 kg 3bronze Norman Johannes  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Herr +76 kg 3bronze Lieu Kevin  Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Herr +76 kg 5 Olsson Rasmus  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Herr +76 kg 5 Berglund Leonard  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
Kumite Junior Herr -55 kg 1gold Norberg Victor  Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Herr -55 kg 2sivler Zdraveski Philip  Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
Kumite Junior Herr -61 kg 1gold tjärnström elliot  karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Herr -61 kg 2sivler Kaplaner Emre  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Herr -61 kg 3bronze Ben Said Walid  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Herr -61 kg 3bronze refai malek  karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Herr -61 kg 5 Hashemi Ali Jan  Stockholms Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Herr -61 kg 5 Nouripour Sebastian  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Herr -61 kg 7 Rajabi Islam  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg 1gold Westlund Linus  Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg 2sivler Ibradzic Amir  Märsta Wado Ryu Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg 3bronze Österberg Gabriel  Wado Karate Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg 3bronze Nouryuzin Nourullah  WEXIÖ KARATE KAI  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg 5 Akolor Adam  Djursholms karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg 5 Morteza Nayebi  Stockholms Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
Kumite Junior Herr -76 kg 1gold Ramazani Taqi  Stockholms Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Herr -76 kg 2sivler Örn Hugo  Linköping Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Herr -76 kg 3bronze Razaq Baktash  Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Junior Herr -76 kg 5 Jerner Gomez-Riveros Rasmus  Motalasportkarate  SWEDEN
Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg 1gold Lizdek Isidora  Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg 2sivler Lundberg Emelie  Tullinge Wadoryu Karate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg 3bronze Mehmedovic Amina  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg 3bronze NILSSON TORA  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg 5 Josefsson Olivia  Västerås Karatecenter  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg 5 Adzigorovska Yasemin  Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg 7 Omirow Esmeralda  Västerås Karatecenter  SWEDEN
Kumite Kadett Dam -47 kg 1gold Nilsson Frame  Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Dam -47 kg 2sivler Elwanni Sarah  Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Dam -47 kg 3bronze Åkesson Laura  Tibble Karateklubb  SWEDEN
Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg 1gold Rosenlind Matilda  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg 2sivler Mijanovic Lidija  Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg 3bronze Molgård Nicki  Tibble Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg 3bronze Maksimovic Natalia  Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg 5 Abraha Saron  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg 5 Radojcic Maja  Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
Kumite Kadett Herr +70 kg 1gold Brajic Alexander  Centrum Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr +70 kg 2sivler Tavakoli Ramtin  Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr +70 kg 3bronze Salomon Klang Max  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr +70 kg 3bronze Schubert Nordin Melker  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr +70 kg 5 Milovanovic Stefan  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr +70 kg 5 Khedri Josef  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg 1gold Torndal Tim  Tullinge Wadoryu Karate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg 2sivler Larsson Isak  Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg 3bronze Humberstone Ben  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg 3bronze Cvjetkovic Filip  Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg 5 Asanovic Novica  Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg 5 wallin Kevin  Tibble Karateklubb  SWEDEN
Kumite Kadett Herr -57 kg 1gold Tambour William  Kampsportklubben Mifune  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr -57 kg 2sivler Marklund Elliot  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr -57 kg 3bronze Noori Nematollah  Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr -57 kg 3bronze Palm Theo  Zendokai Halmstad  SWEDEN
Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg 1gold Aiderfors William  Västerås Karatecenter  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg 2sivler Engblom Felix  Malavé Do  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg 3bronze Wagenborg Oliver  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg 3bronze Carlsson Gabriel  Wakajishi Karate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg 5 Johansson Emil  Zendokai Halmstad  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg 5 Imamovic Erik  Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
Kumite Kadett Herr -70 kg 1gold Karlsson Daniel  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr -70 kg 2sivler Skoric Marko  Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr -70 kg 3bronze Markkanen Markus  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr -70 kg 3bronze Larsson Gustav  Gojukai Seinan Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr -70 kg 5 Buzgovic Edvin  Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
        Kumite Kadett Herr -70 kg 5 Hansson Joel  Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
Kumite Senior Dam +68 kg 1gold Antunovic Hana  Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Dam +68 kg 2sivler Högling Josefin  Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Dam +68 kg 3bronze Milenkovic Kristina  Haninge Budoklubb  SWEDEN
Kumite Senior Dam -50 kg 1gold Ahmadi Tina  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Dam -50 kg 2sivler Eriksson Mickaela  Malavé Do  SWEDEN
Kumite Senior Dam -55 kg 1gold Lääveri Sabina  Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Dam -55 kg 2sivler Sökare Felicia  Tureberg karateklubb  SWEDEN
Kumite Senior Dam -61 kg 1gold Haag Alexandra  Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Dam -61 kg 2sivler Kaup Stephanie  Malavé Do  SWEDEN
Kumite Senior Dam -68 kg 1gold Rasmusson Lisa  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Dam -68 kg 2sivler Mourad Rim  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Dam -68 kg 3bronze Wahlén Moa  Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Dam -68 kg 3bronze Kraljevic Viktoria  Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Dam -68 kg 5 Ahlard Sandra  Guldstaden Shotokan Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Dam -68 kg 5 Frid Linnea  Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg 1gold Brajic Sebastian  Centrum Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg 2sivler Abdicevic Erol  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg 3bronze Gomez Alexander  Motalasportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg 3bronze Samuelsson Oscar  Motalasportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg 5 Hyden Jonathan  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg 5 Gavadov Yuro  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
Kumite Senior Herr -60 kg 1gold Ahmadi Farid  Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr -60 kg 2sivler Barkelind Daniel  Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr -60 kg 3bronze Dey Richard  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr -60 kg 3bronze Hosseni Seyed Reza  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg 1gold Khosravi Anshan  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg 2sivler Simaei Peyman  Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg 3bronze Alnmer Mhmad  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg 3bronze Nourie Mehdi  Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg 5 Mthtarov Vugar  Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg 5 Holm Pentti  Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg 1gold Engman William  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg 2sivler haag jimmy  karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg 3bronze Al-Wandi Ahmed  Kampsportklubben Mifune  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg 3bronze wemier niklas  karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg 5 Skogeby Christian  Wakajishi Karate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg 5 Becher Majdi  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg 7 Tavakoli Armin  Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg 1gold Ingemansson Ludwig  Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg 2sivler Karem Zhir  Minakami karate dojo  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg 3bronze Kanbour Omar  Västerås KarateKlubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg 3bronze Gustafsson Melker  Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg 5 Andersson Niklas  Wakajishi Karate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg 7 Stanojevic Nikola  Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
Kumite U21 Dam -50 kg 1gold Ahmadi Tina  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite U21 Dam -50 kg 2sivler Eriksson Mickaela  Malavé Do  SWEDEN
Kumite U21 Dam -68 kg 1gold Kraljevic Viktoria  Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite U21 Dam -68 kg 2sivler Ahlard Sandra  Guldstaden Shotokan Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite U21 Dam -68 kg 3bronze Wahlén Moa  Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
        Kumite U21 Dam -68 kg 3bronze Sabic Fatma  Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
Kumite U21 Herr +84 kg 1gold Brajic Sebastian  Centrum Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite U21 Herr +84 kg 2sivler Amagjekaj Mergim  Linköping Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite U21 Herr +84 kg 3bronze Palmqvist joel  Bushido Karate sweden  SWEDEN
Kumite U21 Herr -60 kg 1gold Barkelind Daniel  Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite U21 Herr -60 kg 2sivler Ahmadi Farid  Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
Kumite U21 Herr -67 kg 1gold Alnmer Mhmad  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite U21 Herr -67 kg 2sivler Sayed Abdulahad Ahsanullah  Motalasportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite U21 Herr -67 kg 3bronze Nourie Mehdi  Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite U21 Herr -67 kg 3bronze Tafari Asha  Wakajishi Karate  SWEDEN
Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg 1gold haag jimmy  karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg 2sivler wemier niklas  karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg 3bronze Engman William  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg 3bronze kormaz tomas1  karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg 5 Tavakoli Armin  Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg 5 Taleb Assem  Stockholms Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
Kumite U21 Herr -84 kg 1gold Ingemansson Ludwig  Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite U21 Herr -84 kg 2sivler Stanojevic Nikola  Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite U21 Herr -84 kg 3bronze wendel erik  karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Kumite U21 Herr -84 kg 3bronze Kanbour Omar  Västerås KarateKlubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite U21 Herr -84 kg 5 Gustafsson Melker  Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite U21 Herr -84 kg 5 noori mohammad  karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
Lag Kata Junior Dam 1gold Botkyrka Shukokai 2  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Lag Kata Junior Dam 2sivler Fudokan 2  Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Lag Kata Junior Dam 3bronze Bromma 3  Bromma Karateklubb  SWEDEN
Lag Kata Junior Herr 1gold Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Lag Kata Junior Herr 2sivler Bromma 1  Bromma Karateklubb  SWEDEN
Lag Kata Senior Dam 1gold LagEtt  Wakajishi Karate  SWEDEN
        Lag Kata Senior Dam 2sivler Zendokai Karate  Zendokai Halmstad  SWEDEN
        Lag Kata Senior Dam 3bronze Bromma 5  Bromma Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Lag Kata Senior Dam 3bronze Katalag dam senior  Wakajishi Karate  SWEDEN
Lag Kata Senior Herr 1gold Bromma 2  Bromma Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Lag Kata Senior Herr 2sivler Bromma 4  Bromma Karateklubb  SWEDEN
Lag Kumite Junior Dam 1gold Team Elit  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Junior Dam 2sivler Team Enighet  Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Junior Dam 3bronze Team Frölunda  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Junior Dam 3bronze T.K.K ELITE FIGHTERS  Tibble Karateklubb  SWEDEN
Lag Kumite Junior Herr 1gold Stockholms Karateklubb  Stockholms Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Junior Herr 2sivler Team Kanzen  Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Junior Herr 3bronze Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Junior Herr 3bronze Sundsvalls Sportkarate  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Junior Herr 5 karategymnasiet if  karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
Lag Kumite Junior Mixed 1gold karategymnasiet if  karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Junior Mixed 2sivler Team Frölunda  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
Lag Kumite Kadett Dam 1gold Fudokan 3  Solna Shotokan Karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Kadett Dam 2sivler Botkyrka Shukokai 2  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Kadett Dam 3bronze T.K.K ELITE FIGHTERS  Tibble Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Kadett Dam 3bronze Västerås Karate Center  Västerås Karatecenter  SWEDEN
Lag Kumite Kadett Herr 1gold Botkyrka Shukokai 1  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Kadett Herr 2sivler Sundsvalls Sportkarate  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Kadett Herr 3bronze Shiai Kadettlag  Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Kadett Herr 3bronze Team Kanzen  Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Kadett Herr 5 Wakajishi kumite kadett herr 1  Wakajishi Karate  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Kadett Herr 5 Botkyrka Shukokai 2  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Kadett Herr 7 Team Elit  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
Lag Kumite Senior Dam 1gold Shiai Damlag  Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Senior Dam 2sivler Team Frölunda  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
Lag Kumite Senior Herr 1gold Team Elit 2  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Senior Herr 2sivler Team Frölunda  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Senior Herr 3bronze karategymnasiet if  karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Senior Herr 3bronze Shiai Herrlag  Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Senior Herr 5 Botkyrka Shukokai Karate  Botkyrka Shukokai Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
Lag Kumite Senior Mixed 1gold Sundsvalls Sportkarate  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Senior Mixed 2sivler Shiai Mixlag  Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Senior Mixed 3bronze karategymnasiet if  karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Lag Kumite Senior Mixed 3bronze Team Frölunda Mix  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-10-19 23:35:28 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE