Results
 
Ishøj Karate Cup 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kumite Female 10 years 1gold Sørensen Julia Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
         Kumite Female 10 years 2sivler Zarei Laura Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
         Kumite Female 10 years 3bronze Sindby Karla Victoria Eske GreveKarate  DENMARK
         Kumite Female 10 years 3bronze Kelly Caitlin Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
         Kumite Female 10 years 5 Eklöf Nelly WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
         Kumite Female 10 years 5 Ferreira Nolwenn Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
         Kumite Female 10 years 7 Molloy Rosa CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
         Kumite Female 10 years 7 Liu Ek Jessica WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Kumite Female 11 years 1gold Christensen Hannah Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
         Kumite Female 11 years 2sivler Mcgregor Niamh CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
         Kumite Female 11 years 3bronze McDonald Orla CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
         Kumite Female 11 years 3bronze Pedersen Freya Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
         Kumite Female 11 years 5 Bendtsen Freja Mainz BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
         Kumite Female 11 years 5 Koivula Emmi Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
         Kumite Female 11 years 7 Harriott Renee Higashi England  ENGLAND
         Kumite Female 11 years 7 dorsey Malin Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
KATA CADET FEMALE 1gold Pedersen Stephanie Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA CADET FEMALE 2sivler Liukkonen Marianna Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        KATA CADET FEMALE 3bronze Ridder Helena Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA CADET FEMALE 3bronze Enevoldsen Anna Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA CADET FEMALE 5 Ridder Maria Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA CADET FEMALE 5 Riis Fie Silkeborg Karate Skole  DENMARK
        KATA CADET FEMALE 7 Eriksen Caroline Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA CADET FEMALE 7 Karadash Sara Funie Vestnes Varfjell Kampsport  NORWAY
KATA CADET MALE 1gold Kusano Reinosuke Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA CADET MALE 2sivler Hansen Jacob Albert Silkeborg Karate Skole  DENMARK
        KATA CADET MALE 3bronze Møller Markus Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KATA CADET MALE 3bronze Liikka Luka Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        KATA CADET MALE 5 Homann Esben Egholm Silkeborg Karate Skole  DENMARK
        KATA CADET MALE 5 Harvey Jacob Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KATA CADET MALE 7 Rasmussen Andre Vikingene Karateklubb  NORWAY
        KATA CADET MALE 7 Fessel Christiansen Mathias Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
KATA JUNIOR FEMALE 1gold Scharff Laura Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA JUNIOR FEMALE 2sivler Holmlund Pihla-Maaria Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        KATA JUNIOR FEMALE 3bronze Mänty Bess Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        KATA JUNIOR FEMALE 3bronze Scharff Cecilie Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA JUNIOR FEMALE 5 Jørgensen Louise Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA JUNIOR FEMALE 5 Lauritsen Michella Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA JUNIOR FEMALE 7 Gjerde Jeanet Katrin Vestnes Varfjell Kampsport  NORWAY
        KATA JUNIOR FEMALE 7 Dieu-Tam Jørgensen Sofie Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
KATA Junior MALE 1gold Troest Nikolaj Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA Junior MALE 2sivler Artemjevs Deniss LATVIA KARATE TEAM  LATVIA
        KATA Junior MALE 3bronze Lindhardt Mads Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA Junior MALE 3bronze Andersen August Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA Junior MALE 5 Rank Peter Garlet Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
KATA SENIOR MALE 1gold Nguyen Thanh-Tung UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KATA SENIOR MALE 2sivler Kuisma Oliver Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        KATA SENIOR MALE 3bronze Troest Nikolaj Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA SENIOR MALE 3bronze Turunen Niklas Kuopion karateseura ry  FINLAND
        KATA SENIOR MALE 5 Jalava Miko Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        KATA SENIOR MALE 5 Andersen August Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA SENIOR MALE 7 Artemjevs Deniss LATVIA KARATE TEAM  LATVIA
        KATA SENIOR MALE 7 albiston fraser Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Kata Senior Female 1gold Bjerring Frederikke Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        Kata Senior Female 2sivler Scharff Cecilie Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        Kata Senior Female 3bronze Mänty Bess Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kata Senior Female 3bronze Boulahrouz Celine Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Senior Female 5 Scharff Laura Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        Kata Senior Female 5 Lauritsen Michella Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Senior Female 7 Marttila Noora Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        Kata Senior Female 7 Holmlund Pihla-Maaria Lahden Karate  FINLAND
Kumite Female U14 -55 KG 1gold Jack Leona CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U14 -55 KG 2sivler Corbalan Jessica Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 -55 KG 3bronze Kallestrup Ditte Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 -55 KG 3bronze McNab Carly CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U14 -55 KG 5 Rohrsted Klara Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 -55 KG 5 Højbjerre Jensen Sara Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 -55 KG 7 Piironen Ronja Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        Kumite Female U14 -55 KG 7 El Ghami Dounia Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female U14 -55 KG 9 Grönberg Emma Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
Kumite Female Cadet + 54kg 1gold Sælid Annika Team Viking Karate  NORWAY
        Kumite Female Cadet + 54kg 2sivler Hallqvist Nora Malavé Do  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Cadet + 54kg 3bronze Lundquist Aakerman Sarah Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet + 54kg 3bronze Christiansen Hannah Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet + 54kg 5 Lehtonen Elina Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Female Cadet + 54kg 5 Pedersen Ingeborg Team Viking Karate  NORWAY
        Kumite Female Cadet + 54kg 7 Jensen Emma Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet + 54kg 7 Thalsø Tiffany BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet + 54kg 9 Adzigorovska Yasemin Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
Kumite Female Cadet - 47kg 1gold purves dana Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Cadet - 47kg 2sivler Bonar Rebekah Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Cadet - 47kg 3bronze Andersen Josefine S GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet - 47kg 3bronze Sode Emmelie Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet - 47kg 5 Summers Nicole yokai karate do  ENGLAND
        Kumite Female Cadet - 47kg 5 Summers Chloe yokai karate do  ENGLAND
Kumite Female Cadet - 54kg 1gold handelsby Nora Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female Cadet - 54kg 2sivler Skogland Mariam Team Viking Karate  NORWAY
        Kumite Female Cadet - 54kg 3bronze Karttunen Venla Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        Kumite Female Cadet - 54kg 3bronze Michalsen Kerstin Regine Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female Cadet - 54kg 5 Hamilton Hayden Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Cadet - 54kg 5 Luodemäki Anna Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        Kumite Female Cadet - 54kg 7 Pedersen Stephanie Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet - 54kg 7 Liukkonen Marianna Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
Kumite Female Junior + 59kg 1gold Diaz Sarah GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior + 59kg 2sivler Leino Melina Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Kumite Female Junior + 59kg 3bronze Bungum Eirill Team Viking Karate  NORWAY
        Kumite Female Junior + 59kg 3bronze Korpela Maria Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        Kumite Female Junior + 59kg 5 Rabih Diana Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Junior + 59kg 5 Tammisto Oona Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Female Junior + 59kg 7 constantinou niki karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
Kumite Female Junior - 48kg 1gold Logan Claire CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Junior - 48kg 2sivler Pedersen Emma Team Viking Karate  NORWAY
        Kumite Female Junior - 48kg 3bronze Lennie Hjerrild Mille Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior - 48kg 3bronze Lonie Caitlyn CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
Kumite Female Junior - 53kg 1gold Zarei Lorenjin Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Junior - 53kg 2sivler Lysdal Michelle Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior - 53kg 3bronze Toubro Victoria Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior - 53kg 3bronze Ek Ronja Team Viking Karate  NORWAY
        Kumite Female Junior - 53kg 5 Piironen Pinja Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
Kumite Female Junior - 59kg 1gold Stanisic Lidija Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Junior - 59kg 2sivler Kauppi Monica Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Female Junior - 59kg 3bronze Kuhnen Nashka Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female Junior - 59kg 3bronze Hansen Persia GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior - 59kg 5 Madsen Amanda Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior - 59kg 5 Jensen Caroline Petra BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior - 59kg 7 Koskinen Cecilia Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
        Kumite Female Junior - 59kg 7 Bergin Olivia Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
Kumite Female Senior + 68kg 1gold Andersen Lotte Stavanger Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female Senior + 68kg 2sivler WALSH Tegan Higashi England  ENGLAND
        Kumite Female Senior + 68kg 3bronze Delsouz Laila BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Senior + 68kg 3bronze Stamer Selina SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Female Senior + 68kg 5 Hietaharju Anniina Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
Kumite Female Senior - 55kg 1gold Warling Jenny KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female Senior - 55kg 2sivler Craig Rebecca CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Senior - 55kg 3bronze Alic Ariana Team Viking Karate  NORWAY
        Kumite Female Senior - 55kg 3bronze Da Nazare Lena Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female Senior - 55kg 5 Wisniewski Veronika Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Senior - 55kg 5 Laingen Silje Vestnes Varfjell Kampsport  NORWAY
Kumite Female Senior - 61kg 1gold Alstadsæther Bettina Stavanger Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female Senior - 61kg 2sivler Haag Alexandra Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Senior - 61kg 3bronze ARONEN EMMA Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Female Senior - 61kg 3bronze Frid Linnea Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Senior - 61kg 5 Sjåvik Marie S Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Female Senior - 61kg 5 Zaqoomi Marjam Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Senior - 61kg 7 Uusi-Esko Nina Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
Kumite Female Senior - 68kg 1gold Keinänen Titta Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Female Senior - 68kg 2sivler BERNA Alisson Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female Senior - 68kg 3bronze Wahlén Moa Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
Kumite Female U14 + 55kg 1gold skjoldan Hansen Camilla Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 + 55kg 2sivler Buchanan Holly Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U14 + 55kg 3bronze Muennoi Tatiana Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 + 55kg 3bronze J. Bengtson Amalie Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 + 55kg 5 Andersen Nathalie sogge Vikingene Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female U14 + 55kg 5 Bauren Linnea Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
Kumite Female U14 - 45kg 1gold Fuyu Lind Trine Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 - 45kg 2sivler Hess Nielsen Kamille Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 - 45kg 3bronze Bøger Maja Amalie Vissing GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 - 45kg 3bronze Batakujevic Erika BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 - 45kg 5 Dworsky Rebecca Lerbech Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 - 45kg 5 Lahi Genta GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Female U21 + 68kg 1gold Walsh Chloe Higashi England  ENGLAND
        Kumite Female U21 + 68kg 2sivler Hietaharju Anniina Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Female U21 + 68kg 3bronze Delsouz Laila BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
Kumite Female U21 - 55kg 1gold Craig Rebecca CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U21 - 55kg 2sivler Loven Kirsten TyholmenKK  NORWAY
        Kumite Female U21 - 55kg 3bronze Da Nazare Lena Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U21 - 55kg 3bronze Laingen Silje Vestnes Varfjell Kampsport  NORWAY
Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 1gold Zaqoomi Marjam Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 2sivler Sjåvik Marie S Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 3bronze Haag Alexandra Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 3bronze Uusi-Esko Nina Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
Kumite Female U21 - 68kg 1gold BERNA Alisson Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U21 - 68kg 2sivler Wahlén Moa Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female U21 - 68kg 3bronze Corda Louisa Higashi England  ENGLAND
Kumite Male 10 years 1gold Pētersons Kristiāns Anrī Baltijas Karate klubs  LATVIA
        Kumite Male 10 years 2sivler Frederiksen David GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 10 years 3bronze Backer Oscar BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 10 years 3bronze Kjærgaard Simon Grønlund GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 10 years 5 Sørensen Fredrik TOKON HJØRRING  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 10 years 5 Stauning Mikkel BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 10 years 7 Lassen Rasmus Bidstrup GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 10 years 7 Nielsen Carl Emil Vith Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 10 years 9 Neergaard Oliver GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Male 11 years 1gold Nissen Ludwig WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male 11 years 2sivler Eilertsen Fredrik Skaarød Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male 11 years 3bronze Wilhelmsen Alfons Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male 11 years 3bronze Beltoft Malthe TOKON HJØRRING  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 11 years 5 Stamer Narvik SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Male 11 years 5 Rebnar Abdullah Shakar Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male 11 years 7 Anderson Scott CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male 11 years 7 Freiwald Marius SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Male 11 years 9 Hansen anders Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 11 years 9 Moens Clément Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male Cadet + 70kg 1gold Petersen Frederik Godthjælp GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet + 70kg 2sivler Laidlaw Ben CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Cadet + 70kg 3bronze Reis Nery Flavio Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Cadet + 70kg 3bronze Ferreira Yann Loic Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Cadet + 70kg 5 Ågrén Sisu Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
        Kumite Male Cadet + 70kg 5 Nielsen Gustav Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
Kumite Male Cadet - 52kg 1gold jodelli jimmy Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet - 52kg 2sivler Hjerpaasen Kristian Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Cadet - 52kg 3bronze Stern Oliver Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet - 52kg 3bronze Sundby Fredrik Team Viking Karate  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Cadet - 52kg 5 Ulrik Marcus legae Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet - 52kg 5 Peltola Veikko Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
Kumite Male Cadet - 57kg 1gold Halsøy Julian Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Cadet - 57kg 2sivler Bursvik Sondre Krogh Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Cadet - 57kg 3bronze Tambour William Kampsportklubben Mifune  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet - 57kg 3bronze Nielsen Oliver BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet - 57kg 5 Guldbæk Bach Benjamin Shi Kon Kampkunst Center  DENMARK
Kumite Male Cadet - 63kg 1gold Bøgelund Lasse Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet - 63kg 2sivler Friis Emil Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet - 63kg 3bronze Kulmala Miikka Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        Kumite Male Cadet - 63kg 3bronze Newcombe Jamie Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Cadet - 63kg 5 Saada Omar Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet - 63kg 5 Stensballe Bastian GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet - 63kg 7 Rasmussen Andre Vikingene Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Cadet - 63kg 7 Azba Malak Team Viking Karate  NORWAY
Kumite Male Cadet - 70kg 1gold Bøgelund Mikkel Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet - 70kg 3bronze Hastrup Paw GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet - 70kg 3bronze Lehbert Malthe Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet - 70kg 5 Saleem. Luqman yujo-kai, Glostrup Karateklub  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet - 70kg 5 Salonen Miikka Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        Kumite Male Cadet - 70kg 7 shwan diyako Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
Kumite Male Junior + 76kg 1gold Kulovuori Björn Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kumite Male Junior + 76kg 2sivler Petersen Christian Godthjælp GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior + 76kg 3bronze Klausen Theis Heinrich Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior + 76kg 3bronze Mcintyre Kalib CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Junior + 76kg 5 Stauning Daniel BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
Kumite Male Junior - 68kg 1gold Thomson Kyle CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Junior - 68kg 2sivler Nielsen Christoffer Stouby GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior - 68kg 3bronze Suur-Inkeroinen Tuomas Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
        Kumite Male Junior - 68kg 3bronze Cvjetkovic Marko Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Junior - 68kg 5 Andersen August Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior - 68kg 5 Ammendrup Øjvind Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Male Junior - 76kg 1gold Larsen Mads Viberg Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior - 76kg 2sivler Nielsen Casper Victor Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior - 76kg 3bronze Jardine Aaron CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Junior - 76kg 3bronze Mangseth Didrik Vaagsbygd Karateblubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Junior - 76kg 5 Rasmussen jørgen Vikingene Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Junior - 76kg 5 Mantere Niko Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 1gold Salonen Miska Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 2sivler Burns Josh Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 3bronze Narkiniemi Elliot karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 3bronze Henriksen Jakob Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 5 Hansen Nicky Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 5 Bruun Lucas Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior -61 kg 7 Zdraveski Philip Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Senior + 84kg 1gold Robb Calum CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Senior + 84kg 2sivler CARLSEN PHILIP BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Senior + 84kg 3bronze Heiskanen Pyry Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kumite Male Senior + 84kg 3bronze Rajala Oskari Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Kumite Male Senior + 84kg 5 Söderberg Jonas Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Senior + 84kg 5 Palmqvist joel Bushido Karate sweden  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Senior - 67kg 1gold Busk Lucas Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Senior - 67kg 2sivler Karkkulainen Jani Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        Kumite Male Senior - 67kg 3bronze Jay Victor BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Senior - 67kg 3bronze Bao Huy TOKON HJØRRING  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Senior - 67kg 5 Hatting Ralph Nich Brøndby Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Senior - 67kg 5 Nymand Marcus Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
Kumite Male Senior - 75kg 1gold Olsen Christian Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Senior - 75kg 2sivler hogg daniel Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Senior - 75kg 3bronze hansen ole christian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Senior - 75kg 3bronze Ferghepoush Mortezaa Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Senior - 75kg 5 Anderson Greg CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Senior - 75kg 5 wemier niklas karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Senior - 75kg 7 Rasmussen Patrick TOKON HJØRRING  DENMARK
Kumite Male Senior - 84kg 1gold Foreman Reggie CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Senior - 84kg 2sivler Møller Patrick Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Senior - 84kg 3bronze Durham Mitchell Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Male Senior - 84kg 3bronze Larsen Joakim Viberg Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Senior - 84kg 5 Ginter Manou KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Senior - 84kg 5 Ringberth Philip Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Senior - 84kg 7 wendel erik karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
Kumite Male U14 + 50kg 1gold Gaiduks Leons Baltijas Karate klubs  LATVIA
        Kumite Male U14 + 50kg 2sivler Caraan Ashton Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U14 + 50kg 3bronze Sælid Mads Team Viking Karate  NORWAY
        Kumite Male U14 + 50kg 3bronze Marinkovic Stefan Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U14 + 50kg 5 Gahimbare Ray-Brandon GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 + 50kg 5 Sieppi Tomi Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Male U14 + 50kg 7 Sørensen Jesper GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 + 50kg 7 Cochrane Joey Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U14 + 50kg 9 Skovgaard Mikkel GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Male U14 - 40kg 1gold Christensen Mads GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 - 40kg 2sivler Haag Ozzy SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U14 - 40kg 3bronze Lundtoft Magnus Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 - 40kg 3bronze Pal Julian SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 - 40kg 5 Abildgaard Rasmus Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 - 40kg 5 lilleborgen tobias Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male U14 - 40kg 7 Theter Marcus Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Male U14 - 45kg 1gold Rosenlind Viktor Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U14 - 45kg 2sivler smart jacob Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U14 - 45kg 3bronze Brown Rhys Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U14 - 45kg 3bronze Guldbæk Bach Daniel Shi Kon Kampkunst Center  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 - 45kg 5 Hand Duncan Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U14 - 45kg 5 Kostins Adriāns Baltijas Karate klubs  LATVIA
        Kumite Male U14 - 45kg 7 Galtt-Møller Christian Goodarzi Karate Academy  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 - 45kg 7 Visum Eriksen Sebastian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
Kumite Male U14 - 50kg 1gold Stepanovs Artūrs Baltijas Karate klubs  LATVIA
        Kumite Male U14 - 50kg 2sivler Akopovs Deniss Baltijas Karate klubs  LATVIA
        Kumite Male U14 - 50kg 3bronze Cvjetkovic Filip Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U14 - 50kg 3bronze Kjærbøl Marcus GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 - 50kg 5 Riding Clausen Tobias ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 - 50kg 5 Von Platen August Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 - 50kg 7 Lie Tony Andre Vikingene Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Male U21 + 84kg 1gold Diaz Jacob GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 + 84kg 2sivler Palmqvist joel Bushido Karate sweden  SWEDEN
Kumite Male U21 - 67kg 1gold Busk Lucas Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 - 67kg 2sivler Bao Huy TOKON HJØRRING  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 - 67kg 3bronze Jay Victor BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 - 67kg 3bronze Abildgaard Kasper Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 - 67kg 5 Ahmadi Farid Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U21 - 67kg 5 Kagura Ken-Zak GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Male U21 - 75kg 1gold Anderson Greg CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U21 - 75kg 2sivler Ferghepoush Mortezaa Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 - 75kg 3bronze Blockley Nathan Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Male U21 - 75kg 3bronze hansen ole christian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male U21 - 75kg 5 haag jimmy karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U21 - 75kg 5 wemier niklas karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
Kumite Male U21 - 84kg 1gold Larsen Joakim Viberg Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 - 84kg 2sivler Møller Patrick Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 - 84kg 3bronze wendel erik karategymnasiet if  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U21 - 84kg 3bronze Durham Mitchell Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Male U21 - 84kg 5 Karstensen Haakon Team Viking Karate  NORWAY
Kumite Team Female Senior 1gold Stavanger Karate Klubb(Alstadsæther, Andersen, Byrkjedal) Stavanger Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Team Female Senior 2sivler Euran karate(ARONEN, Haag, Keinänen) Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Team Female Senior 3bronze Strassen 1(BERNA, Da Nazare, Zouzoulina, ferreira) Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Team Female Senior 3bronze KC Walfer(Kaup, Steland, Warling) KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Team Female Senior 5 Team Nord Female(Frid, Sjåvik) Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
Kumite Team Female U14 1gold CEKA(Ewing, Jack, McNab) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team Female U14 2sivler CEKA(Adamson, Laidlaw, Moens) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team Female U14 3bronze Budo sportskarate Ishøj(Pedersen, Salbo) Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Team Female U14 3bronze WIKF DENMARK(Batakujevic, Nielsen, Radakovic, Vinther) WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
Kumite Team male Junior 1gold Hämeenlinnan Karateseura(Kulovuori, Mantere, Suur-Inkeroinen) Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Team male Junior 2sivler CEKA.(Duff, Jardine, Mcintyre, Thomson) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team male Junior 3bronze BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO(Hansen, Larsen, Lopez, Nielsen) Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Junior 3bronze Sportskarate 8(Bruun, Klausen, Neve) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Team male Senior 1gold CEKA.(Anderson, Foreman, Mcloed, Robb) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team male Senior 2sivler Sportskarate 7(Busk, Danielsen, Møller, Olsen) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Senior 3bronze BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO(Ferghepoush, Hansen, Larsen, Nymand) Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Senior 3bronze Bushi Senior(CARLSEN, Jay, Lindhage) BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Senior 5 TOKON Elite(Bao, Rasmussen, Routledge) TOKON HJØRRING  DENMARK
Kumite Team male U14 1gold BKK Latvia(Akopovs, Gaiduks, Kostins, Stepanovs) Baltijas Karate klubs  LATVIA
        Kumite Team male U14 2sivler SKF A(Brown, Burns, Mckissack, smart) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze Greve Karate Team 1(Christensen, Kjærbøl, Sørensen) GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze Sportskarate 2(Abildgaard, Andreasen, Kristensen, Von Platen) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Team Female Cadet 1gold Team Egedal(Christiansen, Fehmerling, Jensen, Lyck) Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Team Female Cadet 2sivler Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(Aakerman, Knudsen, Larsen) Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Team Female Cadet 3bronze Sportskarate 9(Bruun, Rahbek, Sode) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team Female Cadet 3bronze Porin Shotokan-Finland(Karttunen, Lehtonen, Luodemäki, Rantanen) Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        Kumite Team Female Cadet 5 Team Norway(Handelsby, Hjerpaasen, Saelid) Norway National Team  NORWAY
Kumite Team Female Junior 1gold Euran karate(Halima, Kauppi, Tammisto) Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Team Female Junior 2sivler Greve Karate Team 3(Diaz, Hansen, Rasmussen) GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Team Female Junior 3bronze CEKA.(Bunce, Cain, Logan, Lonie) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team Female Junior 3bronze WIKF SWEDEN (Lindström, Lindström, Nur Ceper) WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Kumite Team male Cadet 1gold Greve Karate Team 2(Hastrup, Petersen, Schrøder, Stensballe) GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Cadet 2sivler BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO(Bøndergaard, Karlsen, Lehbert, Rydstrøm) Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Cadet 3bronze Strassen 2(Ferreira, Laidlaw, Reis Nery) Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Team male Cadet 3bronze Sportskarate 1(Bøgelund, Bøgelund, Kullab, Saada) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Cadet 5 Team Viking Karate(Azba, Elidrissi, Sundby) Team Viking Karate  NORWAY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-11-19 14:46:47 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE