Results
 
Arawaza Cup 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Master Class +30 1gold Lupucz Timea Karate Verein Funakoshi Lauf  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Master Class +30 2silver Schieting Caroline Budo Akademie Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Master Class +30 3bronze Straube Angela Budo Akademie Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Master Class +30 3bronze Kondoł Joanna KARATE KUŹMA TEAM  POLAND
Kata Individual female Master Class +40 1gold Tomischka Katja Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Master Class +40 2silver Straube Angela Budo Akademie Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Master Class +40 3bronze Brenn Anja Karateverein Bushido Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Master Class +40 3bronze Schieting Caroline Budo Akademie Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Master Class +40 5 Ulrich Heidi Budo Akademie Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Master Class +40 5 Wollenberg Petra Budo Akademie Berlin  GERMANY
Kata individual female Senior 1gold Ripsch Sandra ASV Sangerhausen 1902 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual female Senior 2silver Bock Theresa Yamakawa Karate-Do Ballenstedt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual female Senior 3bronze Scharenberg Julia Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual female Senior 3bronze Köhler Roxanne Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual female Senior 5 ROTTEWERT DENISE TuS St. Arnold  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Hrdličková Lucy Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver Kolaříková Anička Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Köhler Luna ASV Sangerhausen 1902 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Drehmann Emily-Chiara 1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Böttcher Jazlyn Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Majewski Milena Karateverein Budokan Magdeburg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Strejcek Chiara Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Jary Vanessa Wado Karate Team Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Jedruszek Kamila Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver Każmierczak Kamila Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Mojsak Julia Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Čepičková Adéla SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Dieu Melissa Shotokan Braunschweig  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Halfter Shanice BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Beinhoff Emily 1.SKDV Schönebeck e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Gnerlich Matilda Bushido Beelitz e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Nowatzki Lainie Yamakawa Karate-Do Ballenstedt e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Esen Cagri Karatesport TSV Holßel  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver Pohle Luisa Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Draheimová Anika Karate Klub Klatovy  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Kušková Emma Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Pham Do Huyen Trang Rot-Weiß Moisling  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Kolodziej Stella ASV Sangerhausen 1902 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Doušová Nikola SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Gubíková Eliška SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Ha La Anh Kimura Shukokai Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Krause Denise 1.SKDV Schönebeck e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver Reichelt Jennifer Kimura Shukokai Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Pink Becky England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Naujoks Jessie Karatesport TSV Holßel  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Reuter Juliane ASV Sangerhausen 1902 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Pankratov Angelika TV-Emsdetten  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Stöckl Sophie Yamakawa Karate-Do Ballenstedt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Munier Leonie Rot-Weiß Moisling  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 9 Jüling Frieda Polizeisportverein Anhalt-Zerbst e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U18 1gold Naujoks Jessie Karatesport TSV Holßel  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver Nguyen Anni JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Schumacher Sophie Eckernförder Karateverein Fuji Yama e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Nguyen Hong-Anh Kimura Shukokai Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Nývltová Karolína SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Tomischka Jule Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 7 Wieland Smilla LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Tomischka Jule Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver Bock Theresa Yamakawa Karate-Do Ballenstedt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Nguyen Anni JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Böhm Patricia Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Nicolai Anna Yamakawa Karate-Do Ballenstedt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Wieland Smilla LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U8 1gold Susnica Mila Marija Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U8 2silver Kaufmann Yvonne Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Scheidt Sofia Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Gnerlich Marlene Bushido Beelitz e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U8 5 Puhr Lisa Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 5 Aloschin Annika Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kata individual male +18 1gold Panetta Filippo SC Alstertal-Langenhorn e.V. Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kata individual male +18 2silver Wer Grzegorz ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata individual male +18 3bronze LUNGU SILVIU ILIE SKIF Romania  ROMANIA
        Kata individual male +18 3bronze Szczypkowski Maksymilian Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata individual male +18 5 GIB ION ALEXANDRU SKIF Romania  ROMANIA
        Kata individual male +18 5 Adamów Aleksander SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kata Individual male Master Class +30 1gold Mahn Boris JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Master Class +30 2silver Lisewski Piotr Budo Akademie Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Master Class +30 3bronze Steinhauer Mark Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Master Class +30 3bronze Rost Benjamin Physiosport Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Master Class +30 5 Kuźma Piotr KARATE KUŹMA TEAM  POLAND
Kata Individual male Master Class +40 1gold Janetzki Herbert Budokan Kaiserslautern  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Master Class +40 2silver Lisewski Piotr Budo Akademie Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Master Class +40 3bronze Kędzia Henryk Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master Class +40 3bronze Schneider Kai Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Lück Andrew Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver Galiński Maksymilian Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Dreiling Mika Karate Do Quedlinburg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Sidor Mateusz Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Nguyen Hau Dan Jimmy Rot-Weiß Moisling  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Scheidt Alexander Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Reichstein Niklas Karateverein Bushido Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Marshall Benjie England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 9 Wöllmer Pascal Yamakawa Karate-Do Ballenstedt e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Willbrandt Levin Budosport-Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver Glaevecke Damien LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Wagner Moritz Till Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Ruža Kryštof Karate Klub Klatovy  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Relógio Stauber Philipp Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Mička Štěpán SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Matěj Pavel SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Krüger Matin Budo Akademie Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Röpke Alexander Karate Club Nippon e V Wolfsburg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Hnilička Ondřej SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Lück Aidan Randall Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver Lück Aaric Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze PREDA LUCA SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Banasiak Piotr Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Winkler Yannick Karateverein Bushido Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Tausultanov Dzatsrail Bushido Stollberg e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Lück Aidan Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver Lück Aaric Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Erdmann Dawid Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Nguyen Tien Thanh Karateverein Bushido Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Giray Aydin England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Warncke Kieron Rot-Weiß Moisling  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Blume Felix Yamakawa Karate-Do Ballenstedt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Jarchow Eric Budosport-Hamburg  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U18 1gold Petrovic Marco Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver Borysewicz Paweł Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Lucinski Damian Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Bohnenstengel Nico Bushido Beelitz e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Scheer Nikolai JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Wagus Erik 1.SKDV Schönebeck e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 7 Breuer Matthew TSV Rostck Süd  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 7 Hölker Charly JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Szczypkowski Maksymilian Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Luciński Damian Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Adamów Aleksander SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Steczuk Adam Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Burgtorf Nicolas ASV Sangerhausen 1902 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Hölker Charly JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U8 1gold Jahnsmüller Adrian Yamakawa Karate-Do Ballenstedt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U8 2silver Yaldiz Deniz Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Broß Nelio Yamakawa Karate-Do Ballenstedt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Vrizas Samouel Karateverein Budokan Magdeburg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Bunoff Jefferson Bushido Stollberg e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Team female U12 / U14 1gold Rot-Weiß Moisling 1 Rot-Weiß Moisling  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U12 / U14 2silver Kamikaze kata team Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kata Team female U12 / U14 3bronze Yamakawa 2 Yamakawa Karate-Do Ballenstedt e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Team male U12 1gold BAB 1 Budo Akademie Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U12 2silver BAB 2 Budo Akademie Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze Team Bushido Leipzig Karateverein Bushido Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Team male U14 1gold Nippon Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U14 2silver Bushido Leipzig 1 Karateverein Bushido Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze Kamikaze 2 Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze Team Budosport Hamburg Budosport-Hamburg  GERMANY
Kata Team Senioren / Master Class MIX 1gold Budokan Wrocław Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Team Senioren / Master Class MIX 2silver Yamakawa 1 Yamakawa Karate-Do Ballenstedt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Team Senioren / Master Class MIX 3bronze SKIF Romania SKIF Romania  ROMANIA
        Kata Team Senioren / Master Class MIX 3bronze KARATE KUŹMA TEAM KARATE KUŹMA TEAM  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Master Class +30/+40 -60kg/+60kg 1gold Klövekorn Heike Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Master Class +30/+40 -60kg/+60kg 2silver Lupucz Timea Karate Verein Funakoshi Lauf  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 1gold Mielke Nele SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2silver Zimmermann Lisa Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze Mager Antje Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze Lask Aina Shirokuma Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 Pleßow Olivia Kimura Shukokai Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 Gebhard Sabrina Karate Verein Funakoshi Lauf  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 1gold Butrym Iga AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2silver Kaliničenková Simona SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze ABOURICHE ANISSA Sen No Sen Karaté Vénissieux  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze Gbur Carolin Kimura Shukokai Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 5 Ahmadi Asila Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 1gold Grimm Charlotte Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2silver Leffler Claudia Karate Verein Funakoshi Lauf  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze Stamer Selina SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze Ehser Julia Karate u. Kickbox Verein  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50kg / -55kg 1gold Nowakowska Magdalena Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50kg / -55kg 2silver Mikulska Weronika Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50kg / -55kg 3bronze Mikhaltsova Margarita LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50kg / -55kg 3bronze MIGULE ANGELIQUE Shotokan Esslingen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold Droste Melina Karate Do Verein Zanshin Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver Mager Antje Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Stamer Selina SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Mielke Nele SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Zimmermann Lisa Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Mikhaltsova Margarita LV Hamburg  GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +35 KG 1gold Langhammer Hannah SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +35 KG 2silver Bień Martyna Karate Goju Ryu Shuseikan Scinawa Poland  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +35 KG 3bronze Eck Celine Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 +35 KG 3bronze Herari Elisabeth Sportzentrum Bochum e.V., Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -35 KG 1gold Hrdličková Lucy Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -35 KG 2silver Kseniak Nina Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -35 KG 3bronze Kindler Amy Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -35 KG 3bronze Weiß Jamila Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -35 KG 5 Käse Sophie Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -35 KG 5 Böhme Clara KSC Dokan Wittenberg e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 1gold Bendtsen Freja Mainz BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2silver Hessler Carolin ASV Sangerhausen 1902 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 3bronze Beinhoff Emily 1.SKDV Schönebeck e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 3bronze Löher Larie LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 5 Janů Veronika SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 5 Otto Florentine Ohtsuka Radebeul e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 7 Fórró Emma Shotokan Berg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 7 Zolotoreva Christine Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 1gold Lorenz Vanessa Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2silver Każmierczak Kamila Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 3bronze Cichoniec Maja Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 3bronze Richter Lilith Marie Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 5 Mende Johanna 1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 5 Röder Lara SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 7 Čepičková Adéla SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 1gold Hellinger Luisa Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2silver Preisel Diana Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 3bronze Mojsak Julia Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 3bronze Cichoszewska Natasza Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 5 Bibik Katharina LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 5 Schejka Julia LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 7 Jahn Pauline Wado Karate Team Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 7 Volik Valentina Polizeisportverein Anhalt-Zerbst e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 1gold Szurowska Izabela Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 2silver Ostrowska Oliwia Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 3bronze Müller Vanessa Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 3bronze Lindnerová Jůlie SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 5 Menzel Julina Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 5 Bendtsen Freja Mainz BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg 1gold Lorenz Vanessa Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg 2silver Pohle Luisa Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg 3bronze Wojciechowska Agata Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg 3bronze Salbo Ida Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg 5 Wahl Lorena Johanna Kampfsportschule Nürtingen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg 5 Millet Marie CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg 7 Relógio Stauber Anna Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg 7 Osiejewska Magdalena Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg 9 Patschke Vanessa Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 -48 kg 1gold Krumpmann Cara Lynn TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -48 kg 2silver Zdobylak Julia Karate Goju Ryu Shuseikan Scinawa Poland  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -48 kg 3bronze Lukat Jennifer Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -48 kg 3bronze Borysiak Emilia Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -48 kg 5 Erdogan Cemre SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -48 kg 5 Fouda Lina LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -48 kg 7 Gubíková Eliška SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 1gold Husáková Laura Magdalena SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 2silver Gackowska Amelia Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 3bronze Chobotová Tereza SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 3bronze Drahanová Aljona SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 5 Kosior Oliwia Karate Goju Ryu Shuseikan Scinawa Poland  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 5 Etike Zara Budo Akademie Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 1gold Lundquist Aakerman Sarah Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 2silver Banat Paulina Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 3bronze Cedro Barbara Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 3bronze Krakau Anna-Lena SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 5 Berrier Nathalie LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 5 Regelski Charlotte LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 7 Kováříková Sára SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 7 Ackermann Franziska LV Hamburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 kg 1gold Herari Sofia Sportzentrum Bochum e.V., Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 kg 2silver Haacke Arlette TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 kg 3bronze Neumann Tina Budokan Deutzen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 kg 3bronze Osiejewska Zofia Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 kg 5 Konášová Veronika SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 kg 5 Dreiling Lilly Karate Do Quedlinburg e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 1gold Nowakowska Julia Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 2silver Kindlová Jamaica Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 3bronze Tzoufos Olympiada Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 3bronze Abt Clara Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 5 Huskic Emra Yasmina Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 5 Plaszczyk Marcelina Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 7 Linhardt Greta Karate Verein Funakoshi Lauf  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 1gold Herzig Marlene LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 2silver KOLF SAFFRON S. Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 3bronze Brumm Viktoria Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 3bronze ZANINI Charlotte ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 5 Lücke Matthäa Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 5 Kaiser Katja SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 7 Bley Kim Marit Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 -48 kg 1gold VALSAN Louloa ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 kg 2silver Mallee Celine Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 -53kg 1gold Gencer Aleyna LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53kg 2silver Tuna Rabia TuS International Bremen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53kg 3bronze Augel Jil Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53kg 3bronze Isik Selin SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53kg 5 Nguyen Hong-Anh Kimura Shukokai Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53kg 5 Erler Lilli SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53kg 7 Friedemann Sarah Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 1gold ter Veer Laura TV Papenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 2silver Hunold Sarah Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 3bronze Hammon Lara Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 3bronze Lotz Tamara Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 5 Kogut Magda Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 Open 1gold Augel Jil Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 2silver Gencer Aleyna LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze KOLF SAFFRON S. Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze Lotz Tamara Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Sattler Lena Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Kaiser Katja SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 7 Brumm Viktoria Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 7 Bley Kim Marit Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Lücke Matthäa Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
Kumite individual female U21 +60kg 1gold Grimm Charlotte Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 +60kg 2silver Budugan Bianca SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +60kg 3bronze Lehne Emilia Marie Kimura Shukokai Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 +60kg 3bronze Stamer Selina SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 +60kg 5 Lohmann Caroline Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 +60kg 5 Middendorf Jana TV Papenburg  GERMANY
Kumite individual female U21 -60kg 1gold Mikulska Weronika Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -60kg 2silver Hammon Lara Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 -60kg 3bronze Zimmermann Lisa Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 -60kg 5 Schwarzkopf Natalie Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 Open 1gold Stamer Selina SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 2silver Mikulska Weronika Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 3bronze Droste Melina Karate Do Verein Zanshin Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 3bronze Zimmermann Lisa Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 Lehne Emilia Marie Kimura Shukokai Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8 -30 KG 1gold Weiß Ronja Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8 -30 KG 2silver Olschewski Hanna Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8 -30 KG 3bronze Scheidt Sofia Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8 -30 KG 3bronze Kollek Pia Leonie Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U8 -30 KG 5 Puhr Lisa Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 +80 kg 1gold Olszewski Patrick Judo-Karate-Club Goslar  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 +80 kg 2silver Rost Benjamin Physiosport Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 +80 kg 3bronze Popielas Daniel Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 -80 kg 1gold Castiglione Toni Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 -80 kg 2silver Kuźma Piotr KARATE KUŹMA TEAM  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 -80 kg 3bronze Wollatz Christian Kimura Shukokai Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 -80 kg 3bronze Knothe David Budokan Burgenland  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 +80 kg 1gold Motamedi Mohammad Reza SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 +80 kg 2silver Schaper Olaf 1. Shotokan Karate Dojo Rinteln e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 +80 kg 3bronze Frey Christian TV 1911 Vohburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 +80 kg 3bronze Berheide Gustavo Karateverein Bushido Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 -80 kg 1gold Glina Krzysztof Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 -80 kg 2silver Rugier Robert Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 -80 kg 3bronze Schwer Robert Karate u. Kickbox Verein  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 -80 kg 3bronze Aydin Birol Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 -80 kg 5 Aydin Erol Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 -80 kg 5 Limbacher Christoph Karate u. Kickbox Verein  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 1gold Ajdadi Hassan Kiadeh Alireza Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2silver Spott Niclas Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze Sieradzki Jan Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze Haidary Malyar Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 Kuse Felix Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 Komorowski Dawid Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 1gold Grzywacz Szymon Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2silver Steczuk Adam Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze Knopp Nick 1. Karate Do Egeln  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze Franklin Jack England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 Daxenberger Kevin Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 1gold Logaruśić Marijan Karate Klub Hercegovina Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2silver Schachnasarjan Abgar Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze Okimela Emmanuel chardon  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze Jolitz Robin SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 Rosinski Kamil Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 Slota Piotr Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 Kubatek Sebastian AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 Hasun Mohammad Shotokan Karate Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 9 Rugier Robert Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 9 Aydin Birol Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 1gold Olszewski Patrick Judo-Karate-Club Goslar  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2silver Gebka Maciej Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze Noori Abdul Aziz Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze Dąbek Kacper Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 Rupprecht Jan Karate Verein Funakoshi Lauf  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 El-Ahmad Hussein JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold Kerber Benjamin Karate Do Verein Zanshin Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver Engel Till Sören Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Buttler Tony Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Krykowski Marcin Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Engel Sven Caspar Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Bombach Mario Karate u. Kickbox Verein  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 Schröder Christoph Kimura Shukokai Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold Logaruśić Marijan Karate Klub Hercegovina Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2silver Okimela Emmanuel chardon  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Schachnasarjan Abgar Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Krykowski Marcin Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Jolitz Robin SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Kerber Benjamin Karate Do Verein Zanshin Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 7 Noori Abdul Aziz Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 7 Yildiz Baris LV Hamburg  GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 1gold Bleich Peter Sebastian Karate Do Verein Zanshin Magdeburg  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 2silver Ridiger Eric SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 3bronze Balewicz Andrzej Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 3bronze Bartosz Niezgoda Karate Goju Ryu Shuseikan Scinawa Poland  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 5 Rodziewicz Kacper Karate Goju Ryu Shuseikan Scinawa Poland  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 5 Monczka Cezary Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 7 Fidelus Marcel Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 1gold Raiswich Roman SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 2silver Knopp Phil 1. Karate Do Egeln  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 3bronze Nguyen Trung Viet Karateverein Bushido Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 3bronze Didłuch Karol Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 5 Wasylko Kacper Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 5 Heller Ben Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 7 Brückner Malte Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 7 Willhelm Kasimir Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 9 Scheidt Alexander Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 9 Gunerka Michał Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 +43 kg 1gold Wiznerowicz Gerome LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 kg 2silver Grzybalski Dawid Karate Goju Ryu Shuseikan Scinawa Poland  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 kg 3bronze Scharenberg Leonard Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 kg 3bronze Ballin Christopher Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 kg 5 Krenz Timo Karateverein Budokan Magdeburg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 kg 5 Balewicz Jakub Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 kg 7 Schinkel Max Budokan Burgenland  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 kg 7 Velic Imran Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 -33 kg 1gold Stamer Narvik SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 kg 2silver Zita Kimi SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 kg 3bronze Middendorf Jarek LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 kg 3bronze Bleich Chris Alexander Karate Do Verein Zanshin Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 kg 5 Kindler Ian LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 kg 5 Bednář Jan SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 kg 7 Fischer Michael SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 kg 7 Reinecke Larus LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 -39 kg 1gold Ruža Kryštof Karate Klub Klatovy  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 kg 2silver Mai Nam SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 kg 3bronze Kronhardt Devin Tiago Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 kg 3bronze Freiwald Marius SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 kg 5 Daniel Dub Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 kg 5 Bleich Chris Alexander Karate Do Verein Zanshin Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 kg 7 Batz Luca TV 1860 Fürth  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 kg 7 Janczura Łukasz Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 kg 9 Schaper Niklas 1. Shotokan Karate Dojo Rinteln e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 kg 9 Meyer Lukas Budokan Burgenland  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 -43 kg 1gold Jendreizik Ole Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -43 kg 2silver Piekarski Miłosz Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -43 kg 3bronze Wetjen Lukas LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -43 kg 3bronze Brückner Max Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -43 kg 5 Lippmann Mark SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -43 kg 5 Aristanov Nikita SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -43 kg 7 Dill Kevin LV Hamburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 +63 kg 1gold Kuchinke Tommy Bushido Stollberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +63 kg 2silver Seifert Eric Wado Karate Team Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +63 kg 3bronze Benjamin Heßler ASV Sangerhausen 1902 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +63 kg 3bronze Eliáš Martin Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +63 kg 5 GIURGIEV RAUL SLAVCO SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -42 kg 1gold Ahnsehl Corre TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 kg 2silver Nguyen Tien Thanh Karateverein Bushido Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 kg 3bronze Engelhardt Alessandro TV 1860 Fürth  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 kg 3bronze Sonntag Anton SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 kg 5 Maruszewski Maksymilian Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 kg 5 Bázler Marek SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 kg 7 Pernin Samuel chardon  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 kg 7 Albers Tom SKIP Syke e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 kg 9 Deutsch Pascal SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 kg 9 Große Nils Karateverein Budokan Magdeburg e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 1gold Kolb Anton SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 2silver Fouda Suhaib LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 3bronze Kwiatkowski Filip Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 3bronze Wasylko Filip Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 5 Kamerl Florian TV 1911 Vohburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 5 Ziętarski Szymon Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 7 Vlček Michal SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 7 Michalak Olivier Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 1gold Shepelev Marcel SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2silver Asmussen Toni Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze Bauer Oskar Karate Do Quedlinburg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze Fiedler Nils Bushido Stollberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 PREDA LUCA SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 Monczka Norbert Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 7 Bürkle Thomas TV Papenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 7 Lytvinov Timur Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -63 kg 1gold Vollprecht Oliver LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -63 kg 2silver Maliska Fynn Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -63 kg 3bronze Gärtner Rafael SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -63 kg 3bronze Röhrich Anton SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -63 kg 5 Fuchs Jonathan Kimura Shukokai Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -63 kg 5 Bauch Leon Kimura Shukokai Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -63 kg 7 Schmidt Frank LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 kg 1gold Černík Filip Shotokan Karate-dó TJ Sadská  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 kg 2silver Brönner Louis TG Schweinfurt 1848 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 kg 3bronze Sobkowiak Dawid Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 kg 3bronze Seifert Eric Wado Karate Team Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 kg 5 Stanisławski Jakub Karate Goju Ryu Shuseikan Scinawa Poland  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 1gold Drábek Martin SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 2silver Kuźmiński Kajetan Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 3bronze Tarasow Michael SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 3bronze Buchholz Michel Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 5 Engelhardt Alessandro TV 1860 Fürth  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 5 Bäcker Jan Kimura Shukokai Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 7 Mateusz Kuziak Karate Goju Ryu Shuseikan Scinawa Poland  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 7 Harisow Maxim SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 1gold Burmeister Mike SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 2silver Muśnicki Hubert Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 3bronze Nobbe Julian Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 3bronze Krišal Filip Shotokan Karate-dó TJ Sadská  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 5 Graefe Tim Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 5 Buchholz Michel Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 7 Kühne Hannes SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 1gold Hounifa Ilias CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 2silver Kabatas Kaan Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 3bronze Giray Aydin England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 3bronze Grela Rafal Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 5 Schander Alexander SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 5 Weidelt Sebastian SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 7 Schoch Richard Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 1gold Kopp Alexander LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 2silver Kuchinke Tommy Bushido Stollberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 3bronze Platow Nikita SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 3bronze Raiswich Alexander SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 5 Erdogan Zelal SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 5 Gärtner Jonathan SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 7 Kabatas Akin Ali Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 7 Skopec David SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 kg 1gold Khalaf Anas Karateverein Bushido Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 kg 2silver Woit Mark SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 -55kg 1gold Alouche Adlan Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55kg 2silver Drábek Dan SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55kg 3bronze Thanheuser Stefan Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55kg 3bronze Janczewski Michał Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55kg 5 Novik Nik LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55kg 7 Klein Jonas SKIP Syke e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 1gold Schmidt Georgio LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 2silver Spott Niclas Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 3bronze Szuper Jakub Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 3bronze Weidelt Sebastian SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 5 Schröder Philip GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 5 Celik Ali SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 1gold Sorokin Maxim SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 2silver Kosior Piotr Karate Goju Ryu Shuseikan Scinawa Poland  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 3bronze RAJA Raajee CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 3bronze Boldt Michel-Justin SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 5 Engmann Sebastian. Kimura Shukokai Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 5 Kuziak Łukasz Karate Goju Ryu Shuseikan Scinawa Poland  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 7 von Bergen Tim Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 7 Rößler Clemens SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 1gold Bruist Jan Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 2silver Hrdlička Ondra SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 3bronze Misera Florian LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 3bronze Harwat Szymon Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 5 Anacker Christoph Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 5 Dubnianski Kacper Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 7 Karimi Mahdi Budokan Deutzen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 7 Sorokin Maxim SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 Open 1gold Merkine Edgard Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 2silver Okonowski Marcel Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze Hübner Egon SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze Boldt Michel-Justin SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 Szuper Jakub Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 Walter Maurice Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 7 Celik Ali SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite individual male U21 +78kg 1gold Buttler Tony Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U21 +78kg 2silver Holub Miloš SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual male U21 -68kg 1gold Steczuk Adam Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -68kg 2silver Quint Eduard Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U21 -68kg 3bronze Torkheil Ali Asef Shotokan Karate Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U21 -68kg 3bronze Knopp Nick 1. Karate Do Egeln  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U21 -68kg 5 Krakau Tobias SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U21 -68kg 5 Schiller Lucas Kimura Shukokai Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
Kumite individual male U21 -78kg 1gold Jolitz Robin SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U21 -78kg 2silver Slota Piotr Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -78kg 3bronze Nechyba Dominik SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U21 Open 1gold Jolitz Robin SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 2silver Gebka Maciej Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 3bronze Nechyba Dominik SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 3bronze Quint Eduard Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 Hantel Max Kimura Shukokai Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 Schiller Lucas Kimura Shukokai Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 7 Kerber Jonas Karate Do Verein Zanshin Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 7 Porzycki Wojciech Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 1gold Sysel Kristián Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 2silver Vujaklija Manuel Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 3bronze Rost Levi Physiosport Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 3bronze Bunoff Jefferson Bushido Stollberg e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 5 Biermann Alexander Kimura Karate Eberswalde e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Team female Seniors 1gold SEIWAKAI Team 3 SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female Seniors 2silver Funakoshi Lauf Karate Verein Funakoshi Lauf  GERMANY
Kumite Team female U12 1gold KG KIH - SEN 5 Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U12 2silver Bodaikan 2 Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
Kumite Team female U14 1gold WIKF Denmark BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Team female U14 2silver Kamikaze 1 Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze Nippon Bremerhaven 4 Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze BTSC 1 Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Team female U16 1gold KG Sen5-Team Seiwakai Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U16 2silver Bodaikan 7 Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze Kimura Karate Magdeburg Kimura Shukokai Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze Budokan Wrocław Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U16 5 Karate Team HTB 3 Karate Team HTB  GERMANY
Kumite Team female U18 1gold SEIWAKAI 4 SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U18 2silver ACSC KARATE ACSC KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Team female U18 3bronze LV Hamburg LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U18 3bronze BW I Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
Kumite Team male Seniors 1gold Bodaikan 1 Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Team male Seniors 2silver LV Hamburg LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze SKH 1 Shotokan Karate Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze KDVZ Magdeburg e.V. Karate Do Verein Zanshin Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male Seniors 5 BS Goslar Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Team male U 14 1gold Seiwakai 1 SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U 14 2silver Landesverband Brandenburg LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U 14 3bronze Herkules 2 SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U 14 3bronze Bushido STL 1 Schüler Bushido Stollberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U 14 5 Nippon Bremerhaven 3 Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U 14 5 Bodaikan 5 Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
Kumite Team male U 16 1gold SU Ústí nad Labem SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Team male U 16 2silver Herkules 3 SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U 16 3bronze Sportskarate Nübbel SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U 16 3bronze Bushido STL 2 Jugend Bushido Stollberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U 16 5 Nippon Bremerhaven 1 Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
Kumite Team male U 18 1gold SU Ústí nad Labem SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Team male U 18 2silver Chikara Club 2 Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U 18 3bronze Nippon Bremerhaven 2 Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
Kumite Team male U12 1gold Seiwakai 2 SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U12 2silver Bodaikan 6 Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze KVN-1 LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze Herkules 1 SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U12 5 KDVZ Magdeburg e.V./ Youngstars Karate Do Verein Zanshin Magdeburg  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-11 02:23:07 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE