Results
 
Rhein-Main Karate Cup 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 1gold Clemens Jan TSV Ginsheim  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2sivler Kött Casas Patrick 1. Karate Dojo Obertshausen  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 3bronze Bajrovic Ismail Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 1gold Ohnesorge Rebecca KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2sivler Koch Anna Katharina TSV Ginsheim  GERMANY
Jugend Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 1gold Heinisch Robin TSV Ginsheim  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2sivler Hennefeld Thomas Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
Jugend Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 1gold Langhans Emma Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2sivler Schmidt Lea Marta Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN -52kg m 1gold Anselm Nico Hara Köln  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN -52kg m 2sivler Kött Casas Patrick 1. Karate Dojo Obertshausen  GERMANY
Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN m+w 1gold Bajrovic Ismail Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
Jugend Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu m 1gold Aslan Emre KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu m 2sivler Hennefeld Thomas Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu m 3bronze Zadran Shahad Tg Zeilsheim  GERMANY
Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 1gold Koch Patrick TSV Ginsheim  GERMANY
        Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2sivler Omasta Yannyk Renee KV Limburg  GERMANY
Junioren Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 1gold Ademogullari Gizem Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
Junioren Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m+w 1gold Jafari Farzaneh Sport Club Budokan Maintal e.V.  GERMANY
        Junioren Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m+w 2sivler Benhard David Polizei-Sportverein Mainz e.V.  GERMANY
Junioren Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN m 1gold Omasta Yannyk Renee KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Junioren Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN m 2sivler Koch Patrick TSV Ginsheim  GERMANY
Junioren Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN w 1gold Klostermann Marie SKD Goettschied  GERMANY
Junioren Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu m+w 1gold Aslan Erdem KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Junioren Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu m+w 2sivler Zerihun Michael-Mekonnen Tg Zeilsheim  GERMANY
Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 1gold Trzeciak Maximus Karate Verein Rosbach e. V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2sivler Schmitt Ricardo VT-Böhl  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 3bronze Atzeni Marko Karate Verein Rosbach e. V.  GERMANY
Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 1gold Stroh Emily VT-Böhl  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2sivler Schuhmacher Tamara SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 1gold Klose Christian Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2sivler ElBoutaybi Youssef Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Germersheim  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 3bronze Balmert Luke Shotokan Karate Montabaur  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 3bronze Pelipayets Ivan Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 5 Kambuhe Nasim Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 5 Martin Marvel Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 7 Brunner Lars Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Germersheim  GERMANY
Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 1gold Vetter Nina Shotokan Karate Montabaur  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2sivler Brown Nyesha Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Germersheim  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze Demirdögen Zumra Bedia Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Germersheim  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze Komninou Foteini Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 5 Hannappel Sophie Shotokan Karate Montabaur  GERMANY
Kinder Kata Team 9. - 7. Kyu 1gold SKA Germersheim 2 Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Germersheim  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata Team 9. - 7. Kyu 2sivler SKA Germersheim 1 Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Germersheim  GERMANY
Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 1gold Bahn Noah Sportvereinigung Kassel-Harleshausen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 2sivler Röhrig Alex SKD Goettschied  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 3bronze Reyes Arrigo-Ramon Tg Zeilsheim  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 1gold Andreas Oskar Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Germersheim  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2sivler Sari Talha Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 1gold Gilbert Annika SV FB Dortelweil Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2sivler Chasan Chousein Eilem Tg Zeilsheim  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 3bronze Gutschmidt Annika KV Limburg  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 1gold Pirwayssian Navid SV FB Dortelweil Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2sivler Scharf Wlad KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 3bronze Kretschmer Johannes Bushido Langenselbold e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 3bronze Klose Gabriel Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 5 Bennani Amin SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 5 Eichman Robin Shotokan Karate Montabaur  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 7 Fauth Felix SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 7 Kähler Asuka SC Judokan e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 1gold Eck Katharina Kampfsport Club Hünfeld  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2sivler Dannenberg Christina SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 3bronze Rouaouna Selsabila Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Germersheim  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 3bronze Rouaouna Sumeya Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Germersheim  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 5 Stroh Sophie VT-Böhl  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 5 Schuhmacher Leila SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 1gold Andreas Yannis Shotokan Karate Montabaur  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2sivler Ibrahimovic Jamin Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 3bronze Sauer Jannik Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Germersheim  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 3bronze Buchstäber Tobias Shotokan Karate Montabaur  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 5 Gieg Alexander Polizei-Sportverein Mainz e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 1gold wahabi ouahiba Sport Club Budokan Maintal e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2sivler Kircher Miriam Kampfsport Club Hünfeld  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze Jafari Fatima Sport Club Budokan Maintal e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze Shojai Liane Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 5 Gruhle Katja Sportvereinigung Kassel-Harleshausen e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler Kata Team 6.-4. Kyu m+w 1gold SG Nied 1 SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata Team 6.-4. Kyu m+w 2sivler SG Nied 2 SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN w 1gold Chasan Chousein Eilem Tg Zeilsheim  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu m 1gold Zadran Sakhi Mamjan Tg Zeilsheim  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu m 2sivler Willmes Nick VT-Böhl  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu m 3bronze Zadran Saifullah Jan Tg Zeilsheim  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu m+w 1gold Scharf Wlad KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu m+w 2sivler Egerland Marvin-Luca VT-Böhl  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6. - 4. Kyu m+w 3bronze Klöditz Michelle VT-Böhl  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 9. - 7. Kyu m+w 1gold wahabi ouahiba Sport Club Budokan Maintal e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 9. - 7. Kyu m+w 2sivler Gruhle Katja Sportvereinigung Kassel-Harleshausen e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 9. - 7. Kyu m+w 3bronze Grünsfelder Neo Luke Karate Verein Rosbach e. V.  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 17:30:36 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE