Results
 
EUROCUP 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Sen +35 1gold Seidel Tamara KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 2sivler KENDA NATALIJA ANASTAZIJA KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 3bronze Pamić Ursula KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 3bronze Scheucher Wilma Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 5 Kondoł Joanna KARATE KUŹMA TEAM  POLAND
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Perroud Denise Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2sivler Meylan Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Scheinecker Erna Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Boulahrouz Celine Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Schweizer Magdalena Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Cetin Ceylin Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2sivler ZAGER HANA KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Prokesch Helene Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Hribar Gaja Karate Klub Rudar Velenje  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Schmid Shanja Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 5 VANOVŠEK ZOJA KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Eidler Elena Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2sivler Trejo Melanie Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Koch Kyra Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Berger Elisabeth KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Hak Mona Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Pelladoni Gina Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Häberli Leana Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Bonny Shanïa Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Suter Anina Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 2sivler Zacherl Vanessa KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Minano Lanyfer Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Huber Lea Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Sheihani Katja Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 OBRALIC AMINA Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Hak Naïla Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Wohlgemuth Naiya Shorin Ryu Karate Do ISSKA Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Vifian Alea Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Graf Isabel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Čukanová Michaela Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U16 2sivler CESAR PIA KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze ČESKO KAJA KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Eidler Anna Lena Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Forgine Ramona Shorin Ryu Karate Do ISSKA Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Ganzitti Nia Karate Klub Rudar Velenje  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Noisternigg Sarah Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Niznerová Kristina Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female U18 1gold Perroud Denise Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 2sivler Sobolev Violetta KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Bortot Gina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Bianchetti Milena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Sen+35 1gold Minano Frederick Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 2sivler Cattin Johnny KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze Mair Franz Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze Rodler Manfred Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 5 Nizner Marian Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 5 Kuźma Piotr KARATE KUŹMA TEAM  POLAND
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Rösch Maurice Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2sivler Ujihara Yuki Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Forster Vincent Karateclub Höchst  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Dzemaili Donjet Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Durrer Andrin Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Jagodica Kristian Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj  SLOVENIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Diulgerov Nikolaj KK NIKON  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2sivler Wallner Simon Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Hlastec Kian Karate Klub Rudar Velenje  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Zbil Grega KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Gorenšek Vid Karate Klub Rudar Velenje  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Očko Gal Karate Klub Rudar Velenje  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Algeier Gleb KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 7 SCHEDEL Nolan EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Hadizadeh Julian TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 2sivler Bele Luka KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze BOROVNIK NIK KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Ganzitti Noah Karate Klub Rudar Velenje  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Gorenšek Tilen Karate Klub Rudar Velenje  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Hlastec Mark Karate Klub Rudar Velenje  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Fessler Jakob ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Ramic Faris KK UNA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Ramirez Leandro Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Roman Hrčka Sport school karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2sivler Tosun Cenk USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Močnik Timi Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Forgine Micro Shorin Ryu Karate Do ISSKA Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Tastan Sipan Shorin Ryu Karate Do ISSKA Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Veladzic Senaid Karate Savez USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 SCHEDEL Keni EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Poličnik Matevž Karate Klub Rudar Velenje  SLOVENIA
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Moreno Matias Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 2sivler Fajardo Ivan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze CODES Julien Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Pjetraj Arben Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Barth Niklas Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Waber Kjetil Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Berlingieri Alberto Shorin Ryu Karate Do ISSKA Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Gassenbauer Daniel Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U18 1gold Ujihara Yuki Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 2sivler Durrer Andrin Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Hartl Jan KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Hartl Bor KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Witzig Jason Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Cattin Keanu Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 7 Sterniša Nejc Karate Klub Rudar Velenje  SLOVENIA
Kata Team female U10 1gold Pinzgau(Kemetinger, Prokesch, Sestic) Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 2sivler Pinzgau(Kirisits, Lafenthaler, Petutschnig) Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze Pinzgau(Hölzl, Ronacher, Streitwieser-Regeer) Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12 1gold Frieways(Eidler, Koch, Trejo) Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 2sivler Altmünster 2(Janecek, Treml, Zellinger) Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze Pinzgau(Bajramovic, Novicic, Petracek) Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze Pinzgau(Cebic, Hyde, Wartbichler) Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14 1gold Swiss Karate Union T 6 (Graf, Minano, Suter) Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team female U14 2sivler KD Straubing(Algeier, Berger, Zacherl) KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Walserfeld(Bektic, Eck, Sheihani) Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Karate Center Reto Kern(Barth, Huber, Häberli) Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Kata Team female U16 1gold KK Kranj U16(Draksler, Nadižar, Repič) Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Kata Team female U16 2sivler Pinzgau(Lederer, OBRALIC, Reitmeier) Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 3bronze KK Kranj(Djurič, Kotnik, Krajnik) Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
Kata Team male U10 1gold KK Rudar Velenje dečki(Gorenšek, Hlastec, Očko) Karate Klub Rudar Velenje  SLOVENIA
        Kata Team male U10 2sivler Pinzgau(Hein Francos, Weissenböck, Weissenböck) Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze Pinzgau(Hörl, Jandl, Mujagic) Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12 1gold Pinzgau(BATINIC, HÖRL, Noori) Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 2sivler Pinzgau(Jozak, Juric, Kovacs) Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze Pinzgau(Gutzelnig, Lemberger, Mitalipov) Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14 1gold KIDO Karate(Bartel, Tosun, Tosun) USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 2sivler Pinzgau(BATINIC, HÖLZL, HÖRL) Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze SALASPILS LATVIA (Birzulis, Doronins, Slisans) Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
Kata Team male U16 1gold KK Rudar Velenje kadeti(Poličnik, Sterniša, Tamše) Karate Klub Rudar Velenje  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold Creemers Ingrid Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2sivler Waurick Anna KJC Ravensburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Pecirep Emma CENTRO STUDI KARATE NEGRAR ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 1gold Mathis Kristin Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 2sivler Häberli Leana Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 3bronze HRVOIĆ LANA KARATE KLUB ĐURĐEVAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 3bronze Golać Ajda Karate Klub Rudar Velenje  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 5 Hunnerup Falch Isabella Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 5 Majid Carolina Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 1gold Tomic Gabriela Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2sivler Pelladoni Gina Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 3bronze Matthie Fiona Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 1gold Lauritsen Maria Bech Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 2sivler Hak Mona Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 3bronze MASTELLA ANNA GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 3bronze Satzinger Tamara Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 5 Bektic Jasmina Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 Open 1gold Mathis Kristin Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 2sivler Lauritsen Maria Bech Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 3bronze Häberli Leana Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 3bronze Schulz Nell Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 Satzinger Tamara Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 Golać Ajda Karate Klub Rudar Velenje  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 Decataldo Alessia Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 Bonny Shanïa Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold JURIČIĆ EMA KARATE KLUB ĐURĐEVAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2sivler Devigili Hanna Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Corbalan Jessica Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Benz Shomshanok Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Lücke Amelie Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Olsen Nicoline Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 J. Bengtson Amalie Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 Yildiz Azra Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U14 -45 1gold LUNGU DENISA CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 2sivler Iliva Monika KK NIKON  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze Repič Jerca Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze Stein Renée Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 5 Ott Sidney Michelle Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 5 Fuyu Lind Trine Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 7 Rizzuti Nevina Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 7 Lahi Genta GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 9 Brandt Mathilde Louise Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 9 Anderes Mathilde Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold Bitsch Mia Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2sivler Lederer Alessandra Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Grujic Emilia 1 ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Stanzani Vittoria SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Platisa Carmen Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Seufert Miriam KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Vith Nielsen Freya Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Cossettini Lydie Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 Open 1gold Lücke Amelie Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 2sivler Fuyu Lind Trine Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 3bronze J. Bengtson Amalie Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 3bronze LUNGU DENISA CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 Kallestrup Ditte Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 Barth Anna Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 Bitsch Mia Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 Iliva Monika KK NIKON  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Giesinger Vanessa Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Vith Nielsen Freya Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Thomaidis Keara Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Poljak Nina Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Brandt Mathilde Louise Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Lederer Alessandra Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Benz Shomshanok Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold Vukovic Marina Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2sivler Žerjav Nuša Karate club Polzela  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Curty Lara Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Begic Iman Karate Savez USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Bäni Matilda Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Kjærsgaard Sacha NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 Graf Nina Shorin Ryu Karate Do ISSKA Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 Behrenthz Cæcilie GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 9 Forgine Ramona Shorin Ryu Karate Do ISSKA Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold PREVEDAN MATEJA KARATE KLUB ĐURĐEVAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2sivler Grujic Aleksandra ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Salbo Ida Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze ČORBA EMA KARATE KLUB ĐURĐEVAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 Laufer Michelle Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 Andersen Josefine S GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold Röder Christin Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2sivler Vögelin Florence Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Kamenova Ivana KK NIKON  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Ahmedova Aylin Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Keuterling Joline Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Matti Lea Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 7 ALESSIA BERARDINO GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 7 Fehmerling Maja Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U16 Open 1gold Vukovic Marina Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 2sivler Vukoja Lea TAD Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 3bronze Kamenova Ivana KK NIKON  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 3bronze Vögelin Amélie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 Christiansen Hannah Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 Picht Valentine Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 Jensen Ida C. Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 Ahmedova Aylin Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Vögelin Florence Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Röder Christin Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Keuterling Joline Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Curty Lara Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Laufer Melanie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Bäni Matilda Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Handelsby Nora Sarpsborg karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold Larsen Laura NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2sivler Christiansen Hannah NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Lundquist Aakerman Sarah Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Diaz Sarah NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 SMILJAN KITI DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 Sobolev Violetta KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 7 Salvador Jessica Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 7 Kern Carina Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -48 1gold STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 2sivler Hjerrild Mille Lennie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 3bronze Sode Emmelie Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 3bronze KRANJC Lea SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold Lysdal Michelle NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2sivler Bianchetti Milena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Haberl Ursa KK Trbovlje  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Hinterseer Lara Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 Kars Nur Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 Friedemann Sarah Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold Nielsen Maria NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2sivler Bortot Gina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze P. Madsen Amanda NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze Hansen Persia NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 Šenica Nika Karate club Polzela  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 Gehrer Rebecca Karateclub Höchst  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 7 Jutzet Tanja Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 7 Sepesiova Viktoria Karate Klub Triumph Surany Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U18 Open 1gold SMILJAN KITI DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 2sivler Lundquist Aakerman Sarah Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze Ceper Gizem Nur Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze Hirt Silvia Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Hinterseer Lara Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Sejdijaj Diellza Karateschule Schötz  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Salvador Jessica Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Keršič Ahlin Ajda Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Bianchetti Milena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Sattler Lena Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Lyck Laura Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Gehrer Rebecca Karateclub Höchst  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Friedemann Sarah Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Kaufmann Fabienne karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2sivler Creemers Ingrid Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Stamer Selina SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Kadoic Mia Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2sivler Alberg Caroline NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Vica Kristine Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Hvitfeldt Poulsen Amalie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Zaqoomi Marjam NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Kurer Chiara Wado-Karate-Dojo St. St. Gallen  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Radjenovic Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2sivler Zumwald Oriane Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Zaqoomi Angela NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold Vorderleitner Nina Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2sivler Bonjour Pauline Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Sørensen Lisa Cecilie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Elshani Donita Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold Shane Julian Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2sivler BAROIU COSTIN ALEXANDRU CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Plæhn Jonas Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Seiler Demian Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 De Martin Sabri Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Weibel Roman Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 7 Corbolan Michel Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 7 Weissenböck Robert Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 1gold Noori Shahriar Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 2sivler Kleinekathöfer Vincent Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 3bronze El-Khatib Karim GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 5 BOROVNIK NIK KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 7 Schulz Collin Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 1gold Lang Marcus Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 2sivler Kristensen Simon Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 3bronze Obitz Florian Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 3bronze Belić Darian KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 1gold Freiwald Marius SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 2sivler Murtic Jusuf Karate Savez USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 3bronze Kristensen Michael Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 3bronze JURIČIĆ IVAN KARATE KLUB ĐURĐEVAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 5 Märker Martin Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 5 Sanarica Niccolo Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 7 Schmid Benjamin Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 7 El-Khatib Nasim GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 9 Broye Mathias Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 Open 1gold Freiwald Marius SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 2sivler Noori Shahriar Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze Dahm William Miyamoto Musashi Weimar  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze Schulz Collin Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Kleinekathöfer Vincent Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Kleinekathöfer Jakob Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Kristensen Simon Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Nielsen Carl Emil Vith Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Stamer Narvik SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Obitz Florian Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Broye Mathias Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Vakarelov Vladislav Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Sanarica Niccolo Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Kühnel Henrik Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Kabashi Elson Jason Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Stoimenov Mihail Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 1gold Bedou Frederic Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2sivler Kristensen Noah Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze Mneimne Amir Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze Lorenzini Enzo SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 5 Wagner Mika Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 5 Orescanin Zoran DBV Piran  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 1gold Scheuer Tim Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2sivler VASILE GEORGE CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Bašič Fekonja Mai Karate club Polzela  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze PRIZZON FILIPPO Academy Ponte di Piave  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 Donadic Nino TAD Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 7 Bonny Shayan Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 9 HÖLZL THOMAS Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 9 Linaa Mathias Bech GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 1gold Kjærbøl Marcus GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2sivler Zbodak Timotej 1. Karate Club Pezinok Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze Henze Marlon Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze Melicher Matej Sport school karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 Adamic Timon Grosuplja Slovenija  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 Claessens Cyprien Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 7 Dal Bagno Cesare SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 7 Kapaklis Helvijs Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 9 Forgine Micro Shorin Ryu Karate Do ISSKA Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 1gold Kanturovski Okan Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2sivler England Tim Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze Kabashi John Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze Matej Gorisek Grosuplja Slovenija  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 5 Chalmakoff Eric SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 5 Noori Keshwear Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 7 Sørensen Luke GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U14 Open 1gold Bedou Frederic Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 2sivler Deutsch Pascal SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 3bronze VASILE GEORGE CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 3bronze Scheuer Tim Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Kristensen Noah Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Claessens Cyprien Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Kühnel Oliver Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Moradi Persian Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Pfaffeneder Adrian Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Pal Julian SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Rouèche David Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Kabashi John Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Lüthi Gian Andrin KSC Siggenthal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 England Tim Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Graufel Anthony Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 COSTACHE DAVID CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 1gold Godthjælp Petersen Frederik NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 2sivler Di Mauro Francesco SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Rebolj Luka Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Barth Niklas Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 Jovanovski Aleksandar SD Gorica  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold SUSANU ALEXANDRU CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2sivler Tamše Niklas Karate Klub Rudar Velenje  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze Flat Philip Polizei-SV Augsburg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze Podpečan Lan Karate club Polzela  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Lang Marvin Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Gyr Kevin Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 Sabic Amer Karate Savez USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold Kynde Bøndergaard Jesper NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2sivler HUDALES TOMAŽ DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Kowarik Matthias ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Nielsen Oliver Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Vanacore Alessio Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Dierins Niks Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 7 Hinterbuchner Dominik ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 7 Pirazzoli Federico SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 9 VALNER TIM DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 9 Fajardo Ivan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold Bøgelund Lasse NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2sivler Vakarelov Radoslav Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Dayer Jean-Baptiste Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Schrøder Philip GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Sadikovic Emil Karate Savez USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Matkey Paul Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 7 Achiluzzi Michele SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 7 Mittelstedt Moritz Polizei-SV Augsburg e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold Zlatkov Teodor SD Gorica  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2sivler Hastrup Paw GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Palieks Dāvis Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Lehbert Malthe Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 Bøgelund Mikkel Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 Bonaveri Gianluca SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 7 Graf Ilias Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 7 Schiess Antoine Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 Open 1gold Bøgelund Mikkel Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 2sivler Tomljanovic Leon Tuskanac  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 3bronze Barth Niklas Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 3bronze Bøgelund Lasse Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Rebolj Luka Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Keršič Ahlin Žan Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Mader Keith Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Vakarelov Radoslav Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 SUSANU ALEXANDRU CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Matkey Paul Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Stein Dorian Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Pjetraj Arben Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Suka Lirant Polizei-SV Augsburg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Zlatkov Teodor SD Gorica  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Dayer Jean-Baptiste Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold Godthjælp Petersen Christian NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2sivler Cehic Ajdin Karate Savez USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Gyurik Adi Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Raicevic Luka TAD Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 5 Wagner Kevin Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 5 Hastrup Emil NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold Spitz Luca Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2sivler Claessens Mayeul Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Pamić Danijel KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Maillefer Cyrille Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 Jodeili Jimmy NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 Hansen Nicky Valdemar NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 7 Tunic Zoran DBV Piran  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold Nielsen Christoffer Stouby NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2sivler Cattin Keanu Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Fančo Tomáš Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Schalch Marcel 1. CKKS Traunreut  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 DI GIOIA Raffaele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Dzaferovic Hasan Karate Savez USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 7 Jensen Oliver Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 7 VONLANTHEN Julien Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold Hörmann Niklas LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2sivler Nielsen Casper Victor Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Kabashi Kol Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Rösch Sascha Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Hübner Egon SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Štular Rok Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 7 Ranchev Todor Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
Kumite Individual male U18 Open 1gold Raicevic Luka TAD Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 2sivler Hübner Egon SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze Nielsen Casper Victor Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 Michal Henrich Gazo KK IGLOW  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 Kühnel Philipp Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Ahmedov Ahmed Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Kesič Črnilec Žiga Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Schärer Kai Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Štular Rok Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Jensen Oliver Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Spitz Luca Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Bencan Dominik TAD Rijeka  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U21 +75 1gold Shane Julian Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +75 2sivler Corbalan Michel NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 +75 3bronze Diaz Jacob NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Plæhn Jonas NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2sivler Busk Lucas NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Abildgaard Kasper Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Kabashi Kevin Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Rupp Dominic Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Perc Luka KK Trbovlje  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Speckmeier Konrad 1. CKKS Traunreut  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Fatkic Nerman Karate Savez USK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2sivler Friis-Pedersen Jonas-Richard NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Brunner Philippe Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Ferlin Luka KK Trbovlje  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Cristina Luca Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Team female U14 1gold Götzis 1(Devigili, Giesinger, Kleinekathöfer, Platisa) Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 2sivler Sportskarate 5(Corbalan, Fuyu Lind, Kallestrup) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze IKK 1(Alberg, Brandt, Olsen, Yildiz) Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze Pinzgau(Ilievva, Juricic, Lederer, Schuster) Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 5 BW I(Bitsch, Hunold, Lücke, Stein) Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U14 5 Swiss Karate Union T 3 (Cossettini, Hak, Pirazzi, Vazquez) Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team female U14 5 Karate Center Reto Kern(Barth, Huber, Häberli, Satzinger) Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Team female U16 1gold Pinzgau(Kamenova, Vukoja, Vukovic) Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 2sivler Chikara Club 2 weiblich U16(Ahmedova, Keuterling, Röder, Voß) Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze Swiss Karate Union T 7 (Curty, Mader, Picht) Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Team female U18 1gold Karate Do Brugg(Hinterseer, Hirt, Hirt, Shomsanok) Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team female U18 2sivler Bushido Waltershausen III(Friedemann, Hunold, Sattler) Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U18 3bronze Sportskarate 6(Lennie Hjerrild, Lysdal, Madsen, Sode) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Team male Seniors 1gold Elson Sport & Karate(Creemers, De Martin, Kabashi, Shane) Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team male Seniors 2sivler CS OTOPENI(BAROIU, PAUN) CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze Markaze Katib(Ahmadi, Ashori, Gawhayi) Markaze Katib  AFGHANISTAN
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze Sportskarate 2(Abildgaard, Busk, Corbolan, Møller) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Team male U14 2sivler BW II(Ehrhardt, Henze, Matthie) Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze IKK 2(Kanturovski, Moradi) Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Team male U16 1gold Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(Bøndergaard, Godthjaelp, Lehbert) Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male U16 2sivler Sportskarate 3(Bøgelund, Bøgelund, Nielsen, Saada) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze Swiss Karate Union T 4 (Corbaz, Mader, Schiess) Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze Pinzgau(JURIC, Noori, Tvrdon, VELADZIC) Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16 5 SPORT VILLAGE KARATE -ITALY(Achiluzzi, Bonaveri, Di Mauro) SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Team male U16 5 Chikara Club 1 Team männlich U16(Düring, England, Matkey, Stein) Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Team male U18 1gold Karate Do Brugg(Hörmann, Schärer, Spitz) Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team male U18 2sivler TAD Rijeka(Bencan, Raicevic, Stiglic) TAD Rijeka  CROATIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-12-18 09:54:52 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE