Results
 
2. Salzburg Cup 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOREN 1gold Bijelic Sara  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOREN 2sivler Sluganovic Ruza  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10 OBERSTUFE 1gold Cetin Ceylin  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 OBERSTUFE 2sivler Sestic Emily  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Cebic Danijela  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 1gold Lex Leonie  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 2sivler Hinterbuchner Victoria  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Tomic Gabriela  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Rasidovic Ena  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 5 Rastavica Nora  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 5 GASSER ALIYAH  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 7 Memic Belmina  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 7 Pabinger Chiara  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 9 PETRACEK Sarah  Karate shotokan ippon Saalfelden  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 9 GEISLER MIRIAM  Karate shotokan ippon Saalfelden  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 1gold Bektic Jasmina  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 2sivler TOMIC MATEJA  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 3bronze GALUSIC MARIE  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Dogan Gaye  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 5 AJIMI AISHA  Karate shotokan ippon Saalfelden  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 5 Stojkovic Lenka  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 7 Moser Daniela  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 1gold Roßmann Eva  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 2sivler Stankovic Sanja  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Lipovach Nejra  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Bostürk Tugba  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 5 Sendelhofer Leonie  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 5 NOVICIC NATASA  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE 1gold Reitmeier Leonie  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE 2sivler Tadic Ana  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Eck Victoria  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Lederer Anna Caterina  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE 5 Nottebohm Anna  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE 5 Buchegger Paulina  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE 7 Sejdiu Fiona  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14 UNTERSTUFE 1gold Cakarevic Ivana  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 UNTERSTUFE 2sivler Kametinger Sophie  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Radic Ivana  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze UNTERDORFER LENA MATTEA  Karate shotokan ippon Saalfelden  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U16 OBERSTUFE 1gold Kreil Marie  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 OBERSTUFE 2sivler Riedlsperger Susanna  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Murtaew Heda  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Quehenberger Anna  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U8 1gold Prokesch Helene  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 2sivler Petutschnig Alessia  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Streitwieser-Regeer Marie  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Lafenthaler Aline  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 5 Kemetinger Sarah  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 5 Kirisits Mira Lisa  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 7 Florian Lila  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 7 TARAKCI MELISA  Karate shotokan ippon Saalfelden  AUSTRIA
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOREN 1gold Doko Luan  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOREN 2sivler Ortner Christian  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOREN 3bronze Stranig Thomas  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOREN 3bronze Pozvek PATRICK  Karate shotokan ippon Saalfelden  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10 OBERSTUFE 1gold Sheihani Muhammad  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 OBERSTUFE 2sivler Quehenberger Nico  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Flieder Christoph  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Hufnagl Sebastian  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 OBERSTUFE 5 Mühlbacher Felix  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10 UNTERSTUFE 1gold Schmid Thomas  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 UNTERSTUFE 2sivler Wallner Simon  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Sumetzberger Liam  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Sluganovic Leonardo  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 UNTERSTUFE 5 Weissenböck Noah 1  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 UNTERSTUFE 5 Weissenböck Luca 1  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 UNTERSTUFE 7 Woglar Max  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 UNTERSTUFE 7 Jandl Simon  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 UNTERSTUFE 9 Hein Francos Nicolas  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 1gold Tosun Emre  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 2sivler Erlbacher Dominik  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 3bronze HÖLZL THOMAS  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Fessler Jakob  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 5 Noori Shahriar  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 5 Kühnel Henrik  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE 1gold Neuberger Georg  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE 2sivler Neubacher Raphael  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Anderson Jakob  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14 OBERSTUFE 1gold Tosun Cenk  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 OBERSTUFE 2sivler Fessler Florian  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Kühnel Oliver  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Bartel Johannes  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 OBERSTUFE 5 Riess Jakob  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 OBERSTUFE 5 Hirscher Nikolaus  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14 UNTERSTUFE 1gold Bosnjak Florian  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 UNTERSTUFE 2sivler Altuntas Onur  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Stekovic Aleksandar  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Milic David  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U8 1gold Bektic Armin  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 2sivler Wallner Jonas  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Wallner Noah  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Mujagic Kerim  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Arzberger Mario  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Rasulli Elias  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U10 1gold Kara Team 1(Hinterbuchner, Lex, Rasidovic)  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 2sivler Pinzgau(Prokesch, Sestic, Tomic)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze Pinzgau(Innerhofer, Koch, Lemberger)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze Pinzgau(Kirisits, Lafenthaler, Petutschnig)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12 1gold Pinzgau(GALUSIC, PAYR, TOMIC)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 2sivler Pinzgau(Kemetinger, Novicic, Rastavica)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze Kara Team 2(Payr, Roßmann, Topal)  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze Walserfeld(Lipovach, Memic, Pabinger)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14 1gold Pinzgau(Lederer, OBRALIC, Reitmeier)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 2sivler Pinzgau(Hyde, Sejdiu, Stankovic)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Team lora 1(Bostürk, Karajica, Stojkovic)  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze team ippon 1(AYDIN, LANGEGGER, UNTERDORFER)  Karate shotokan ippon Saalfelden  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U16 1gold Yoseikan 1(Buchegger, Gsenger, Quehenberger)  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 2sivler Yoseikan 2(Krallinger, Murtaew, Viehhauser)  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 3bronze Walserfeld(Kreil, Moser, Moser)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10 1gold Walserfeld(Ebner, Hufnagl, Sheihani)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 2sivler Pinzgau(Hein Francos, Weissenböck, Weissenböck)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze Walserfeld(Arzberger, Bektic, Wallner)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze Walserfeld(Sabanovic, Wallner, Wallner)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12 1gold Pinzgau(BATINIC, HÖLZL, HÖRL)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 2sivler Pinzgau(Anderson, Aschacher, Mitalipov)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14 1gold KIDO Karate(Bartel, Tosun, Tosun)  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 2sivler Yoseikan 3(Erlbacher, Hirscher, Hirscher)  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze Team lora 2(Altuntas, Flieder, Schmid)  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 + 35 1gold Novicic Anastasia  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -28 KG 1gold Cetin Ceylin  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -28 KG 2sivler Prokesch Helene  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -28 KG 3bronze Tomic Gabriela  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -28 KG 3bronze Kemetinger Sarah  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -35 KG 1gold Topal Magdalena  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -35 KG 2sivler Rasidovic Ena  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -35 KG 3bronze Hinterbuchner Victoria  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -35 KG 3bronze Lex Leonie  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 1gold Schütze Emma  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 2sivler GALUSIC MARIE  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze Radic Jelena 1  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze Roßmann Eva  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 1gold Bektic Jasmina  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2sivler TOMIC MATEJA  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 1gold Payr Franziska  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 2sivler Stankovic Sanja  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze Hyde Zoe  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite individual female U14 +55kg 1gold Vukovic Marina  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U14 +55kg 2sivler Schuster Nina  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U14 +55kg 3bronze Winter Katharina  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 1gold Grujic Emilia 1  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2sivler OBRALIC AMINA  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze Cakarevic Ivana  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze Nottebohm Anna  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 1gold Lederer Alessandra  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 2sivler Sejdiu Fiona  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOREN 1gold Weissenböck Robert  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOREN 2sivler Sadikovic Erman  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +36 KG 1gold Grujic Dominik  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +36 KG 2sivler Flieder Christoph  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -28 KG 1gold Sheihani Muhammad  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -28 KG 2sivler Weissenböck Noah 1  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -28 KG 3bronze Sluganovic Leonardo  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -28 KG 3bronze Hörl Thomas  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -36 KG 1gold Hufnagl Sebastian  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -36 KG 2sivler Ebner Luca  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -36 KG 3bronze Wallner Simon  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -36 KG 3bronze Juric Mateo Goran  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 1gold HÖLZL THOMAS  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 2sivler BATINIC DAVID  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 3bronze Temel Mustafa  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 1gold Noori Shahriar  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 2sivler Hundsberger Michael  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 1gold Kühnel Henrik  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 2sivler HÖRL CHRISTOPH  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 1gold Milic David  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2sivler BATINIC DARIO  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze Altuntas Onur  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze Stekovic Aleksandar  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 1gold Kühnel Oliver  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2sivler Stankovic Sasa  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -55kg 1gold Sluganovic Gabriel  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55kg 2sivler Noori Keshwear  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 +63kg 1gold Schütze Sebastian  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +63kg 2sivler Ibrahimi Ardit  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 - 52 kg 1gold Hinterbuchner Dominik  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 - 52 kg 2sivler VELADZIC DZENIS  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 1gold JURIC SANDRO  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 2sivler Noori Kaisar  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 1gold IBRAHIMI ARMEND  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U12 1gold Pinzgau(GALUSIC, Stankovic, TOMIC)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U12 2sivler Pinzgau(Hyde, PAYR, Radic)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U14 1gold Pinzgau(Lederer, Schuster, Vukovic)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 2sivler CAKAREVIC, KAMETINGER, OBRALIC(Cakarevic, Kametinger, OBRALIC, Sejdiu)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U12 1gold Pinzgau(HÖLZL, HÖRL, Noori)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U12 2sivler Pinzgau(Anderson, BATINIC, Temel)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U14 1gold Pinzgau(BATINIC, Noori, Sluganovic)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U14 2sivler Pinzgau(Milic, Stankovic, Stekovic)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-09-26 18:10:11 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE