Results
 
WSF 8.EUROPEAN SHOTOKAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
10-11 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KATA 1gold KODOKAN(Alemany, Baldina, Mikheeva)  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
10-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold WSF AZERBAIJAN(AHMADOV, CAFARLI, IBRAHIMOV, NURIYEV)  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver WSF AZERBAIJAN(CAVADZADA, SAFARLI, SAVADOV, ZEYNALOV)  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
10-11 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold TOVYSHEVA ZLATA  ДЮСШ Байконур  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        10-11 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver norsoyan kima  georgian team  GEORGIA
        10-11 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Gabaidze Nino  Shotokai Karate Association  GEORGIA
        10-11 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Baldina Mariya  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
10-11 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold ALIZADA HASAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver ABDALOV NAHID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze MAMMADLI ALI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
12-13 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KATA 1gold Russia Stilevoe karate(Startceva, Startceva, Stus)  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
12-13 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold YAZICI S.K.(AKARKAN, AKSOY)  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver WSF ROMANIA(KISS, POP, TANASA)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze Russia Stilevoe karate(Startceva, Startceva, Stus)  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 1gold Kodokan Moscow(Golanov, Mavrin, Root)  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 2silver WSF ROMANIA(CHENDE, CRET, GORON)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold WSF AZERBAIJAN(BAXSALIYEV, QULIYEV, RUSTAMLI)  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver AZERBAIJAN WSF(ISMAYILZADA, NAGIYEV, QAFARLI)  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze ALLIGATOR(kartozia, shelia, sulamanidze, vasadze)  alligator  GEORGIA
        12-13 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze Armenia(Barseghyan, Ghazaryan, Hakobyan, Nikoghosyan)  Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate  ARMENIA
12-13 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Stus Margarita  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver GURBANZADA ZAHRA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Startceva Viktoriia  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Startceva Veronika  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
12-13 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Balan Mishel  IKA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        12-13 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver GORON DARIUS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Mavrin Ivan  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Gurevich Eitan  IKA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
18 YEARS AND OVER MALE JYU KUMITE 1gold EYNALOV MEHMAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 YEARS AND OVER MALE JYU KUMITE 2silver RAMIN MAZANOV  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 YEARS AND OVER MALE JYU KUMITE 3bronze DINU PAUL-VIOREL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
41-45 YEARS MASTERS MALE KATA 1gold CHIS DAN LUCIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        41-45 YEARS MASTERS MALE KATA 2silver Üci Kamil  Kamil Üci Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        41-45 YEARS MASTERS MALE KATA 3bronze CRET VASILE ADRIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        41-45 YEARS MASTERS MALE KATA 3bronze VAGHARSHAK SHUKHYAN  SHIRAK REGION KARATE FEDERATION  ARMENIA
51-55 MASTERS MALE KATA 1gold TARABEIH ALI  ATKS CLUB  ISRAEL
        51-55 MASTERS MALE KATA 2silver Darbinyan Rafael  georgian team  GEORGIA
        51-55 MASTERS MALE KATA 3bronze ANDREI VILKINA  WSF BELARUSSIA  BELARUS
6-7 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold ALIRZAYEVA AYISHA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6-7 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver Karev Vera  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6-7 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold TARVERDILI DAVUD  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6-7 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver MAMMADLI RASUL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        6-7 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze keleş mümin berk  Çatalca Karate Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        6-7 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze IVAN BOLDIREV  FSKR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
8-9 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold UĞUR GENÇLİK(KORAY, KOÇA, ÇAKALOZ)  ÇANAKKALE UĞUR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        8-9 YEARS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver YAZICI(YEDAN)  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
8-9 YEARS MALE TEAM KATA 1gold FSKR RUSSIA(Churzin, Ершов, Котолкян)  ФСКР России  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
8-9 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold WSF AZERBAIJAN(AGAMIRZAYEV, ALIZADA, MALIKOV)  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver AZERBAIJAN WSF(ADIGOZALLI, HUSEYNZADA, XAMOYEV, YUSIFOV)  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze Kodokan Moscow(Dobuzhinskiy, Kott, Kuzmenko)  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        8-9 YEARS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze FSKR RUSSIA(Churzin, Ершов, Котолкян)  ФСКР России  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
8-9 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold keleş osman burak  Çatalca Karate Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        8-9 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver Ершов Владислав  ФСКР России  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        8-9 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze SALMANOV SALMAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 YEARS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze PAVELKO VADIM  ДЮСШ Байконур  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
8-9 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Erkan Armina.  PENDİK DEMİREL SPOR KLUBU  TURKEY
        8-9 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver Çakaloz Defne  Taçspor kulübü  TURKEY
        8-9 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze GADIROVA AYTAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 YEARS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze BERDYBAEVA ALINA  ДЮСШ Байконур  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
CADETS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Tutberidze Natia  Shotokai Karate Association  GEORGIA
        CADETS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver ORHAN RANA BERFİN  ÇANAKKALE UĞUR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        CADETS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Darchiashvili Anna  Shotokai Karate Association  GEORGIA
        CADETS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Muradyan Eva  Wado-ryu Karate-do Armenian Federation  ARMENIA
CADETS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold HASANOV HASANALI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        CADETS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver bregadze davit  georgian team  GEORGIA
        CADETS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze axaladze nika  georgian team  GEORGIA
        CADETS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Jinisyan Vladimir  georgian team  GEORGIA
CADETS MALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold WSF AZERBAIJAN(HUSEYNZADA, MAHABBATLI, RZAYEV)  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        CADETS MALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver GEORGIAN(IVANASHVILI, SAMKHASVILI, Tkvatsiria)  Georgian National Karate Federation  GEORGIA
        CADETS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze WSF ROMANIA(GEORGESCU, HONCERIU, HRITCU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        CADETS MALE TEAM KUMITE 3bronze WSF AZERBAIJAN(ALIRZAYEV, ASKAROV, HUSEYNOV, HUSEYNOV)  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
JUNIORS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold GEORGIAN(GABISONIA, KAVTARADZE, turmanidze)  alligator  GEORGIA
        JUNIORS FEMALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver AZERBAIJAN(ARABLI, ASADLI, ISMAYILOVA, QULIYEVA)  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
JUNIORS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold RADU PAULA ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
JUNIORS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Gevorgyan Suren  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
JUNIORS MALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold GEORGIAN(BITSKINASHVILI, CHURGULIA, Giorgadze, KUCHERENKO)  Georgian National Karate Federation  GEORGIA
        JUNIORS MALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver WSF AZERBAIJAN(ALIYEV, BAXSALIYEV, NOVRUZOV, SOLTANOV)  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SENIORS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Pruidze Svetlana  Shotokai Karate Association  GEORGIA
        SENIORS FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver ÖZGÜL HAVVA  AKBULUT GENÇLİK KARATE S.K. DERNEĞİ  TURKEY
SENIORS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Hakobyan Hovhannes  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        SENIORS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2silver chkhikvadze besik  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SENIORS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Gurevich David  IKA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        SENIORS MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze chelidze davit  georgian team  GEORGIA
SENIORS MALE TEAM KATA 1gold WSF ROMANIA(DINU, GHITA, STANCIU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SENIORS MALE TEAM KATA 2silver KODAKAN(Ivchenko)  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SENIORS MALE TEAM KUMITE 1gold AZERBAIJAN(AGALARZADA, BAYRAMOV, JAFAROV, MAMMADOV)  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SENIORS MALE TEAM KUMITE 2silver WSF ROMANIA-A(DINU, GHITA, GUSTIUC, STANCIU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +38 KG 1gold TOVYSHEVA ZLATA  ДЮСШ Байконур  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +38 KG 2silver Alemany Anna  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +38 KG 3bronze Demurashvili Nikole  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +38 KG 3bronze Baldina Mariya  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 1gold KAPANADZE MARIAMI  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 2silver daraselia viktoria  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 3bronze gongadze lizi  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 3bronze norsoyan kima  georgian team  GEORGIA
SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 1gold fsuturi givi  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 2silver IBRAHIMOV IBRAHIM  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 3bronze SABANZADA REVAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 3bronze ALIZADA MAMMADALI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 1gold ABBASOV RASUL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 2silver ALIRZAYEV SALMAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze CAFARLI AZRAK  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze ZEYNALOV TURAL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 1gold SAVADOV FARID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 2silver Vatcharadze Luka  Georgian Karate Club David  GEORGIA
SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -38 KG 1gold JAFARLI RUMIL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -38 KG 2silver AGAZADE RIYAD  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze DADASHOV ORKHAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze TSIKLAURI NIKA  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 1gold AHMADOV ALI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 2silver CAVADZADA ELVIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 3bronze Dundua Luka  Georgian Karate Club David  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 3bronze TORADZE LUKA  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +52 KG 1gold Patrishvili Ani  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +52 KG 2silver Startceva Viktoriia  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +52 KG 3bronze MUSAYEVA FIDAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +52 KG 3bronze POP TANIA-MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -43 KG 1gold Qadagishvili Nini  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -43 KG 2silver KARIMOVA SUADA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -52 KG 1gold Avetyan Aksanna  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -52 KG 2silver HASANLI HUMAY  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -52 KG 3bronze TANASA CRISTINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -52 KG 3bronze Startceva Veronika  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 1gold janjulia davit  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 2silver ALIZADA MURAD  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 3bronze Iakoubov Mikhael  IKA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 3bronze CRET ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 1gold BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 2silver GAFARLI RUSLAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze RACABLI ORXAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze RUSTAMLI FARID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 1gold ISMAYILOV SAHIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 2silver ASADOV OKTAY  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 3bronze POP BALAS LUCA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 3bronze COSTINAS LAURENTIU DANIEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 1gold ABAGIU TUDOR ALEXANDRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 2silver GORON DARIUS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 3bronze Root Matvey  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 3bronze SULTANLI ILKIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 2silver CATRINESCU LAURENTIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 3bronze GULIYEV ELCHIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 3bronze BOLDIS MARCEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE +59 KG 1gold gamisonia monika  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS FEMALE +59 KG 2silver RADU PAULA ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE +76 KG 1gold churgulia irakli  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE +76 KG 2silver ALKNAEV RUSLAN  WSKU UKRAINA  UKRAINE
SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -61 KG 1gold BALAYEV NACMADDIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -61 KG 2silver murghuli tornike  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -61 KG 3bronze ISMAYILOV EMIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -61 KG 3bronze MAMMADOV MUSEIB  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -68 KG 1gold Akopyan Gevork  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 16-17 YEARS MALE -68 KG 2silver Gevorgyan Suren  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
SHOBU IPPON 35-40 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 1gold MAMMADOV ARIF  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 35-40 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 2silver mandzulashvili aleksandre  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 35-40 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 3bronze MAHARRAMOV QURBAT  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 35-40 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 3bronze ALIYEV JEYHUN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 41-45 YEARS MASTERS MALE KUMITE 1gold BAYRAMOV SIYAVUS  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 41-45 YEARS MASTERS MALE KUMITE 2silver IBRAHIMOV ILQAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 41-45 YEARS MASTERS MALE KUMITE 3bronze Üci Kamil  Kamil Üci Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        SHOBU IPPON 41-45 YEARS MASTERS MALE KUMITE 3bronze ALEXANYAN HARUTYUN  SHIRAK REGION KARATE FEDERATION  ARMENIA
SHOBU IPPON 46-50 MASTERS MALE KUMITE 1gold CETINKAYA CENGIZ  SWISS SHOTOKAN KARATE UNION SSKU  SWITZERLAND
SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 1gold Karev Vera  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE +30 KG 1gold robaqidze dato  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE +30 KG 2silver ISMAYILOV RAHIM  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE +30 KG 3bronze bagaturia giorgi  alligator  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE +30 KG 3bronze dolakidze giorgi  georgian team  GEORGIA
SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 1gold Khatisashvili Davit  Georgian Karate Club David  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 2silver MUSLUMLU NIJAT  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 3bronze GASIMOV HUSEYIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 1gold RZAYEV Aziz  Taçspor kulübü  TURKEY
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 2silver Khatisashvili Davit  Georgian Karate Club David  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze HASANOV ULVU  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze ISAYEV OKAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 1gold Erkan Armina.  PENDİK DEMİREL SPOR KLUBU  TURKEY
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 2silver Çakaloz Defne  Taçspor kulübü  TURKEY
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 3bronze mandzulashvili mariam  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 3bronze Mikheeva Varvara  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS FEMALE -25 KG 1gold SAFAROVA AYNURA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE +40 KG 1gold wiklauri vaxtang  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE +40 KG 2silver NASIBOV MURAD  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE +40 KG 3bronze VLADISLAV ERSHOV  FSKR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 1gold Ocak Ateş Kuzey Sarp  Taçspor kulübü  TURKEY
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 2silver PAVELKO VADIM  ДЮСШ Байконур  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze HASANLI AKBAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze Dobuzhinskiy Daniil  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 1gold KHAMOYEV ISMAYIL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 2silver YUSIFOV TAMERLAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze keleş osman burak  Çatalca Karate Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze ALLAHVERDIYEV RIHAT  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 1gold Котолкян Саргис  ФСКР России  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 2silver HUSEYNOV RUFAT  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 3bronze tchanturidze daniel  KARATE KLUB MEOKHI  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 3bronze Kott Mikhail  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 1gold Dundua Luka  Georgian Karate Club David  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 2silver ACHITEI DENIS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 3bronze ALIYEV ISMAYIL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 1gold Sinjaradze Natia  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 2silver COSTEA STEFANIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 1gold AGAYEVA ULKAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 2silver LUCIE ČONDLOVÁ  CZECH SHOTOKAN KARATE UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE +70 KG 1gold MAMMADOV RUSLAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE +70 KG 2silver HUSEYNOV ALI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE +70 KG 3bronze tuxashvili tato  georgian team  GEORGIA
SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -52 KG 1gold MUSAYEV ELMIR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -52 KG 2silver ASUROV ELNUR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -52 KG 3bronze Davtyan David  Armenia Goju-Ryu Federation  ARMENIA
SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -57 KG 1gold binalievi abubakir  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -57 KG 2silver darchia nika  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -57 KG 3bronze HRITCU CHRISTOPHER  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -57 KG 3bronze Jinisyan Vladimir  georgian team  GEORGIA
SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -63 KG 1gold HUSEYNZADE HUSEYN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -63 KG 2silver HONCERIU EMILIAN ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -63 KG 3bronze maminaishvili giorgi  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -63 KG 3bronze IBRAHIMLI MEHDI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -70 KG 1gold Safaridze Luka  Georgian Karate Club David  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON CADETS MALE -70 KG 2silver chaganava mate  georgian team  GEORGIA
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE +68 KG 1gold HERBERG ALOISIA  SPORTSCHULE SHOTOKAN  GERMANY
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -68 KG 1gold patashuri nino  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS FEMALE -68 KG 2silver BILA ANDREEA RALUCA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE +84 KG 1gold mskhvilidze giorgi  KARATE KLUB MEOKHI  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE +84 KG 2silver YUSIFOV RAUF  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE +84 KG 3bronze SHUKUROV SABUHI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE +84 KG 3bronze Allahverdiyev Fuad  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -60 KG 1gold GULUZADA IMRAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -60 KG 2silver ALIYEV HUSEYIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -60 KG 3bronze ASLANLI NATIQ  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -67 KG 1gold qobalia nikoloz  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -67 KG 2silver qudzievi bagrat  georgian team  GEORGIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -67 KG 3bronze MAMMADOV ARIF  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -67 KG 3bronze Ivchenko Sergey  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -75 KG 1gold BABAYEV TURAL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -75 KG 2silver GHITA SILVIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -75 KG 3bronze Hakobyan Hovhannes  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -75 KG 3bronze gochelashvili tamazi  georgian team  GEORGIA
SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -84 KG 1gold RAMIN MAZANOV  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -84 KG 2silver STANCIU NICOLAE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -84 KG 3bronze ALIYEV FUAD  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        SHOBU IPPON SENIORS MALE -84 KG 3bronze kochorashvili giorgi  georgian team  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +38 KG 1gold kakachia mariam  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +38 KG 2silver Demurashvili Nikole  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +38 KG 3bronze GÜNDÜZ SUDE NAZ  KUŞADASI ALTINGÜVERCİN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE +38 KG 3bronze Mukbaniani Mariam  WIKF GEORGIA  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 1gold ALIYEVA AYSU  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 2silver DOĞAN DİDEM  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 3bronze gongadze lizi  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -34 KG 3bronze norsoyan kima  georgian team  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS FEMALE -38 KG 1gold kakachia mariam  georgian team  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 1gold Magoyan Norayr  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE +42 KG 2silver Baxhdyan Grisha  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 1gold ZEYNALOV TURAL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 2silver Zalyan Yura  Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze ABBASOV RASUL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze supatashvili nodar  georgian team  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 1gold SAVADOV FARID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 2silver Vatcharadze Luka  Georgian Karate Club David  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 3bronze NURIYEV TAMERLAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -34 KG 3bronze XASIYEV KANAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -38 KG 1gold AGAZADE RIYAD  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -38 KG 2silver donadze anzor  georgian team  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 1gold CAVADZADA ELVIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 2silver TORADZE LUKA  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 3bronze ISMAYILZADA RAVAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 10-11 YEARS MALE -42 KG 3bronze Grigoryan Konstandin  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +52 KG 1gold AKSOY SUDENUR  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +52 KG 2silver Startceva Viktoriia  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +52 KG 3bronze MUSAYEVA FIDAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE +52 KG 3bronze Patrishvili Ani  georgian team  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -43 KG 1gold Qadagishvili Nini  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -43 KG 2silver AKARKAN BİLGE  KUŞADASI ALTINGÜVERCİN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -43 KG 3bronze KARIMOVA SUADA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -43 KG 3bronze abramishvili maia  georgian team  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -52 KG 1gold HASANLI HUMAY  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -52 KG 2silver ALIRZAYEVA ZEYNAB  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -52 KG 3bronze Avetyan Aksanna  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS FEMALE -52 KG 3bronze KISS IMOLA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 1gold purtsxvanidze shalva  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 2silver Hovhannisyan Arayik  Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 3bronze ISMAYILZADA RABBIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE +56 KG 3bronze ALIPOLADOV ILKNUR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 1gold Ghazaryan Mher  Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 2silver BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze CHENDE ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -38 KG 3bronze dumbadze bata  georgian team  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 1gold kartozia nika  alligator  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 2silver zhorzholiani mate  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 3bronze poniava valiko  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -44 KG 3bronze Simonyan Gagik  Wado-ryu Karate-do Armenian Federation  ARMENIA
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 1gold gvanceladze vache  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 2silver Harutyunyan Narek  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 3bronze Nikoghosyan Gegham  Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -50 KG 3bronze BABAYEV KANAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 1gold MAMMADLI HUSEYN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 2silver GULIYEV ELCHIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 3bronze CATRINESCU LAURENTIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE 12-13 YEARS MALE -56 KG 3bronze Hakobyan Armen  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 1gold KORAY BAHAR  ÇANAKKALE UĞUR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 2silver Sahakyan Anastasia  Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 3bronze Karev Vera  Kodokan2  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE +30 KG 1gold ISMAYILOV RAHIM  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE +30 KG 2silver shamov nikolai  alligator  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE +30 KG 3bronze dolakidze giorgi  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE +30 KG 3bronze robaqidze dato  georgian team  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 1gold GAMBAROV VUSAL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 2silver MUSLUMLU NIJAT  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 3bronze HOVNIKYAN VAHAGN  SHIRAK REGION KARATE FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -20 KG 3bronze GASIMOV AZAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 1gold Mukbaniani saba  WIKF GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 2silver lazishvili nika  alligator  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze RZAYEV Aziz  Taçspor kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze MEHDIZADA ZEYNALADDIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -30 KG 1gold SAFARALIYEV RAUL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -30 KG 2silver yufaradze saba  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze gongadze giorgi  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 6-7 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze BAGIYEV NIHAD  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 1gold Erkan Armina.  PENDİK DEMİREL SPOR KLUBU  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 2silver mandzulashvili mariam  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 3bronze YEDAN DİLARA  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS FEMALE +25 KG 3bronze KOÇA AZRA  ÇANAKKALE UĞUR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE +40 KG 1gold wiklauri vaxtang  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE +40 KG 2silver Ершов Владислав  ФСКР России  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE +40 KG 3bronze gigauri nika  alligator  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE +40 KG 3bronze VLADISLAV ERSHOV  FSKR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -20 KG 1gold mandzulashvili mariam  georgian team  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 1gold HAJIZADA FARID  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 2silver HASANLI AKBAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze ALIZADA ALI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -25 KG 3bronze Abgaryan Yura  Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate  ARMENIA
WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 1gold MALIKOV ALADDIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 2silver beridze zura  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze KHAMOYEV ISMAYIL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -30 KG 3bronze daraselia sheti  georgian team  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 1gold SARGIS KOTOLKYAN  FSKR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 2silver lomadze merab  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 3bronze HUSEYNOV RUFAT  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -35 KG 3bronze AGAMIRZAYEV AYXAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 1gold svanidze irakli  alligator  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 2silver bejuashvili beqa  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 3bronze ORHAN MUHAMMED EMİN  ÇANAKKALE UĞUR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE 8-9 YEARS MALE -40 KG 3bronze shamov nikita  alligator  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 1gold AKSOY SUDENUR  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 2silver GEDİK BUKET  KUŞADASI ALTINGÜVERCİN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 3bronze Sinjaradze Natia  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE +54 KG 3bronze Gyulumyan Lena  Wado-ryu Karate-do Armenian Federation  ARMENIA
WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 1gold SARI SEDEF  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE -47 KG 2silver AGAYEVA ULKAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 1gold ORHAN RANA BERFİN  ÇANAKKALE UĞUR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE CADETS FEMALE -54 KG 2silver COSTEA STEFANIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE +70 KG 1gold tuxashvili tato  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE +70 KG 2silver Arshakyan Mikael  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE +70 KG 3bronze zenaishvili giorgi  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE +70 KG 3bronze MAMMADOV RUSLAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -52 KG 1gold MUSAYEV ELMIR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -52 KG 2silver SHUKHYAN RUDIK  SHIRAK REGION KARATE FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -52 KG 3bronze Khachatryan Erik  Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -52 KG 3bronze Tkvatsiria Aleksi  Georgian National Karate Federation  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -57 KG 1gold ivanashvili guga  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -57 KG 2silver Samkharadze Tarieli  WIKF GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -57 KG 3bronze Jinisyan Vladimir  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -57 KG 3bronze Hambardzumyan Gevorg  Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate  ARMENIA
WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -63 KG 1gold odzelashvili giga  alligator  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -63 KG 2silver ISKANYAN NERSES  SHIRAK REGION KARATE FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -63 KG 3bronze Axasyan Artavazd  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -63 KG 3bronze kalmakhelidze lazare  georgian team  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -70 KG 1gold Makyan Davit  Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -70 KG 2silver BAYUTMUŞ RIZA  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -70 KG 3bronze YAGUBOV VUSAL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE CADETS MALE -70 KG 3bronze Safaridze Luka  Georgian Karate Club David  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE +59 KG 1gold turmanidze tamuna  alligator  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE +59 KG 2silver gamisonia monika  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE +59 KG 3bronze kavtaradze salome  WIKF GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE +59 KG 3bronze ASADLI JALA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -53 KG 1gold ELİK RABİA  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -53 KG 2silver AZIZOVA INJI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze GULIYEVA MADINA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -53 KG 3bronze ARABLI RENATA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -59 KG 1gold DOĞAN EZGİ  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -59 KG 2silver PANA ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze Makyan Anita  Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS FEMALE -59 KG 3bronze ZEYNALOVA VUSALA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE +76 KG 1gold DEMİR ALPER  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE +76 KG 2silver YILDIRIM SEZER  ÇANAKKALE UĞUR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -55 KG 1gold AYKANAT EKREM  SU KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ MANİSA  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -55 KG 2silver ASLAN SERKAN  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -55 KG 3bronze chiradze davit  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -55 KG 3bronze Arakelyan Harutyun  Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate  ARMENIA
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -61 KG 1gold BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -61 KG 2silver DEMİR TÜRKER  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -61 KG 3bronze abetsvashvili otar  KARATE KLUB MEOKHI  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -61 KG 3bronze MURADOV HASAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -68 KG 1gold ÖZDAĞ OSMAN  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -68 KG 2silver Giorgadze Zura  Georgian National Karate Federation  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -68 KG 3bronze Kucherenko Vitali  Georgian National Karate Federation  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -68 KG 3bronze NOVRUZOV ANAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -76 KG 1gold bitskinashvili anri  alligator  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -76 KG 2silver churgulia irakli  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -76 KG 3bronze ŞİMŞEK MERT  SU KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ MANİSA  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE JUNIORS MALE -76 KG 3bronze jagatspanyan david  georgian team  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE +68 KG 1gold HERBERG ALOISIA  SPORTSCHULE SHOTOKAN  GERMANY
WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -50 KG 1gold MALIKOVA ASIYA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -50 KG 2silver TEPE ZEYNEP  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -50 KG 3bronze TOROSYAN GAYANE  SHIRAK REGION KARATE FEDERATION  ARMENIA
WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -55 KG 1gold Darchiashvili Diana  Shotokai Karate Association  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -55 KG 2silver YAZICI İREM  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -68 KG 1gold DELİHASAN NURSEL  ÇANAKKALE UĞUR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -68 KG 2silver patashuri nino  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS FEMALE -68 KG 3bronze Berikashvili Anastasia  WIKF GEORGIA  GEORGIA
WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE +84 KG 1gold JAFAROV ALI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE +84 KG 2silver Allahverdiyev Fuad  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE +84 KG 3bronze MANAFLI ELNUR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE +84 KG 3bronze SHUKUROV SABUHI  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -60 KG 1gold ALIYEV HUSEYIN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -60 KG 2silver Minasyan Edgar  Armenian National Federation of Shorin-Ryu karate  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -60 KG 3bronze MAMMADRZAYEV ELJAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -60 KG 3bronze MAMMADOV SARDAR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -67 KG 1gold AGALARZADA TURAL  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -67 KG 2silver RUSULLAYEV RAHIM  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -67 KG 3bronze qobalia nikoloz  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -67 KG 3bronze Karapetyan Hovhannes  ARMENIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ARMENIA
WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -75 KG 1gold gochelashvili tamazi  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -75 KG 2silver Aslanyan Artur  Armenia Goju-Ryu Federation  ARMENIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -75 KG 3bronze petridze davit  georgian team  GEORGIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -75 KG 3bronze MAMMADOV SAMIR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -84 KG 1gold HASANOV TURGUT  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -84 KG 2silver EYNALOV MEHMAN  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -84 KG 3bronze RIZEA VLAD  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WKF KUMITE SENIORS MALE -84 KG 3bronze ALIYEV FUAD  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-27 22:30:54 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE