Results
 
POLISH OPEN - XI INTERNATIONAL KARATE GRAND PRIX BIELSKO-BIAŁA - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female 10 years 1gold BAKHUR KSENIYA KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 10 years 2sivler Studenkova Dasha Dasha Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female 10 years 3bronze IZIUROVA DARIYA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female 10 years 3bronze Patai Stella KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 10 years 5 KWIECIŃSKA ŁUCJA KK DRAGON ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 5 HRACHOVA PALINA KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 10 years 7 Judycki Carolina asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female 10 years 7 Cauchi Amie Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Individual female 10 years 9 Nowak Wiktoria Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 9 Blake Liberty Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
Kata Individual female 11 years 1gold Mišejová Simona Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 11 years 2sivler Parola Francesca asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female 11 years 3bronze Líšková Laura Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 11 years 3bronze Dianová Sára Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 11 years 5 Studenkova Dasha Dasha Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female 11 years 5 ROLIA MILENA KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 11 years 7 KOLB ALESIA KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 11 years 7 Fostyak Iryna Myrotvorets  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female 11 years 9 Abramowicz Oliwia Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 9 Judycki Carolina asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
Kata Individual female 8 years 1gold Toś Aleksandra ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 2sivler Shvyriaeva Sofia Legion KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female 8 years 3bronze Dolata Maja Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 3bronze Marková Ingrid KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 8 years 5 Radakovic Maja BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female 8 years 5 Magdziarz Amelia UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 7 Darvina Nika sport club LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Individual female 9 years 1gold HRACHOVA PALINA KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 9 years 2sivler Antonelli Thyis Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Individual female 9 years 3bronze ZHURAUSKAYA VERANIKA Adamant  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 9 years 3bronze VABISHCHEVICH DARYA KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 9 years 5 Magdziarz Amelia UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 5 Piór Maja Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 7 DUSZCZAK ALICJA KK DRAGON ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 7 Maksymiak Urszula Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 9 Kopciuch Maja Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold NIKALYEVA YAUHENIYA sport club UniverProfi  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2sivler Ruthven Emma Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze LESHKOVA MARIYA sport club UniverProfi  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Varabei Darya Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Styczyńska Joanna GROT CHYNOW  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 EHARA RENA Hasegawa Karate School  JAPAN
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Pedersen Stephanie Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Sobol Paulina SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Olma Wiktoria ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Dziedzic Nina Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Jakubechová Nikola Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2sivler Kowalska Anna ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze NIŻYŃSKA Julia LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze TYRKICH KSENIYA sport club UniverProfi  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 ORTONOVI ISOTTA asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Pedersen Stephanie Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Sobol Paulina SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 SHUSHA DARYA Alliance  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 Ištoková Katka SSC Česká Lípa  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual Female Master A+B 1gold Durska Agata Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kata Individual Female Master A+B 2sivler QUEEN SARAH JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual Female Master A+B 3bronze Bosco Ornella Professional Karate Team Clemenza  ITALY
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Merašická Nika Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2sivler Hasegawa Mai Hasegawa Karate School  JAPAN
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Bracikowska Kamila Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze YERMAKOVA SVIATLANA Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Koryagina Oleksandra Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Gawel Eliza ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Piechota Izabela Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Lauritsen Natascha Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Bruňanská Kristína Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2sivler Payne Ellie Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Ondroušková Amálie Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Parola Francesca asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 EHARA RENA Hasegawa Karate School  JAPAN
        Kata Individual female U14 5 TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Pudełko Hanna Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Janota Joanna ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Klimik Aleksandra KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 9 POOLE EILIDH JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Bracikowska Kamila Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler Merašická Nika Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Lauritsen Michella Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Wocka Julia Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Gawel Eliza ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Boulahrouz Celine Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kata Individual female U8 1gold Kudrenko Olena Olena Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U8 2sivler Darvina Nika sport club LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Dolata Maja Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Kowalczy Maja Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U8 5 Světlíková Sabina Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U8 5 Olejníková Lucie Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male 10 years 1gold Chalupčík Samuel Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male 10 years 2sivler Urgošík Šimon Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male 10 years 3bronze Vorozeikins Leonids IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male 10 years 3bronze Miadzvedzeu Mikhail Vitebsk Belarus WKF  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male 10 years 5 Zhihar Uladzislau Lions Minsk  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male 10 years 5 Sobczyński Filip Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 7 Galiński Maksymilian Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 7 Szamber Jakub Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 9 Sidor Mateusz Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
Kata Individual male 11 years 1gold Vašek Daniel Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 11 years 2sivler KIRYKOVICH VALERY KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male 11 years 3bronze SELIADTSOU IVAN KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male 11 years 3bronze LOUCHY ARTSIOM Alliance  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male 11 years 5 Irgers Nils Aleksandrs NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male 11 years 5 GVAI STANISLAV Lions Minsk  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male 11 years 7 PRYKHITKO ARTEM 1 KUMITE TEAM  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male 11 years 7 Eagle Sam Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male 11 years 9 Demidovs Daniils Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male 11 years 9 Kitajevs Daniils Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
Kata Individual male 8 years 1gold Dobrozemský Lukáš Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 8 years 2sivler Jalůvka Marek Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 8 years 3bronze Mikalauskas Julius Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kata Individual male 8 years 3bronze Kutcevych Bogdan Bogdan Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 8 years 5 SHCHERBIN IVAN Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 8 years 5 BASHAEYEV KOSTIANTYN Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kata Individual male 9 years 1gold SZKOLNICKI Oskar LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 9 years 2sivler Witek Patryk Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 9 years 3bronze Miadzvedzeu Mikhail Vitebsk Belarus WKF  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male 9 years 3bronze Dobrozemský Lukáš Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 9 years 5 Zaharjans Daniels Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male 9 years 5 Trubianský Dominik Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 9 years 7 SAVA Paul Shito Ryu England  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male 9 years 7 BUTAR YARASLAU KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold KUNUGI GINJIRO Hasegawa Karate School  JAPAN
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2sivler Kislou Mikita Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze DOWNAR KONSTANTIN Alliance  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Marshall Alex Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Šlehofer RICHARD Sport school karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Hrčka ROMAN Sport school karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Fulara Daniel ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Polak Michał ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Kučinskas Benediktas Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Babinski Bartlomiej Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Cieślik Szymon Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2sivler Marshall Alex Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Dobrzyński Mikołaj ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Zhyhala Yahor Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Gawor Maciej ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Andersen August Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 BELLARDI RICCARDO asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 MAROZAU ARTSEMI Adamant  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Szostecki Michał Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Maliska Fynn Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male Master A 1gold Clemenza Roberto Professional Karate Team Clemenza  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master A 2sivler Krzewiński Bartłomiej SKF SATORI Leszno  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master A 3bronze Beinroth Marcel Budokan Burgenland  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Master A 3bronze Mańkowski Arkadiusz Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master A 5 Graczyk Dawid Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master A 7 Fazio Enrico asd. Fukyu Karate Club  ITALY
Kata Individual male Master B 1gold Mituła Zdzisław UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master B 2sivler VALENTA David LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master B 3bronze Jaworski Jacek. KS Samuraj Lubań  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master B 3bronze ARCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
Kata Individual male Master C 1gold MALIK JAROSŁAW SZKOŁA WALK KIME WARSZAWA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master C 2sivler Magdziarz Krzysztof UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master C 3bronze Pisa Antonio P.A.D. BUSHIDO LASCARI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master C 3bronze Csiba Tibor Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Master C 5 Grygiel Dariusz ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
Kata Individual male Master D 1gold TASSAN GIANFRANCO asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master D 2sivler Zieliński Jan UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master D 3bronze Kliś Mirosław ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master D 3bronze naletto sandro shorinji ryu renshinkan Las Terrenas  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold GALLO GIANLUCA FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2sivler GIULIANI ALESSIO FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Artemjevs Deniss NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze LOSI RICCARDO asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Kowalewicz Michal Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Maczka Bartosz ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Lucinski Damian Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 SCOTT CHRISTOPHER Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 Haagensen Christian NORWAY  NORWAY
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Khaladnik Aliaksander Vitebsk Belarus WKF  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U14 2sivler Furyk Aliaksei Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze SUKAL VOJTECH CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze DOWNAR KONSTANTIN Alliance  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Tosun Cenk USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Wood Oscar Yoshitaka Karate Swansea USKW  WALES
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Vašek Daniel Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Sobota Kevin Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Polak Michał ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 9 CASLAVA BRUNO CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 11 Stankiewicz Mateusz Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
Kata Individual male U21 1gold GALLO GIANLUCA FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Szczypkowski Maksymilian Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze GIULIANI ALESSIO FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze PANAGIA GIUSEPPE FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Adamów Aleksander SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 SCOTT CHRISTOPHER Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Pham David Wado Karate Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual male U21 7 BREIT SEBASTIAN OKAMOTO PETTERSEN NORWAY  NORWAY
        Kata Individual male U21 9 PLISKO PAVEL Adamant  BELARUS
Kata Individual male U8 1gold DANILISHYN FILIP KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U8 2sivler NIKULIN MYROSLAV Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Bunček Kryštof Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Tóth Daniel KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Vasilík Daniel ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Ondra Matouš Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 1gold UNIVERPROFI sport club UniverProfi  BELARUS
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 2sivler SSK BRATISLAVA Sport school karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 3bronze LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 3bronze Atemi Bielsko-Biała ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
Kata Team female Seniors 1gold Krapkowice Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Team female Seniors 2sivler KSA ATEMI ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Team female Seniors 3bronze ŠŠK Prievidza Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
Kata Team female U12 1gold EDELVEIS KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Team female U12 2sivler Malta Team Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze ATEMI ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze ATEMI ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Team female U12 5 Dolnośląski KK Jinkaku Kansei Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
Kata Team female U14 1gold ŠŠK Prievidza Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female U14 2sivler Kamikaze3 Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Yanagi Kai Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 1gold ISK BLR Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 2sivler UNIVERPROFI sport club UniverProfi  BELARUS
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 3bronze SSK BRATISLAVA Sport school karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 3bronze SALASPILS Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 5 Atemi Bielsko-Biała ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 5 BUSHIDO SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold ITALIA FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Team male Seniors 2sivler BUDOKAN Wrocław Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Team male Seniors 3bronze IPPON Karate Dunajská Streda Slovakia Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda  SLOVAKIA
Kata Team male U12 1gold Lions(DRACHAN, GVAI, Zhihar) Lions Minsk  BELARUS
        Kata Team male U12 2sivler Legion Legion KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze SALASPILS Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
Kata Team male U14 1gold SCM Brno CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team male U14 2sivler ADAMANT Adamant  BELARUS
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze budokan wrocław Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze Kamikaze2 Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Kiseleva Jelizaveta IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2sivler SADOVSKA KATERYNA VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Muennoi Tatiana Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze IZIUROVA KARYNA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Godlewska Magdalena Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Behrenthz Cæcilie GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Kjærsgaard Sacha NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Radakovic Vanesa BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Bauren Linnea Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Vaščáková Romana AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 11 Wojtkowska Martyna Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 11 Samoshko Irina sport club LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Muizniece Marija Luize IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2sivler Forberg Ylva Bue Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Fuyu Lind Trine Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze LUNGU DENISA CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Salbo Ida Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Brandt Mathilde Louise Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Szatkowska Dominika Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2sivler Kallestrup Ditte Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze TROFIMOVA ANASTASSIA Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Falatová Barbora Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Rohrsted Klara Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Myszakowska Wiktoria Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Fehmerling Maja Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 PATAPAVA DARYA Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 Astašauskaitė Vaida Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 CLEARY TAYA JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold SÆLID ANNIKA Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2sivler Koridze Erika Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze BІL ILONА VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Diaz Sarah NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Adamová Saskia Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Banat Paulina Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 dalh marie Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Lundquist Aakermann Sarah NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 LOEKEN GHEZIEL NOURA NORWAY  NORWAY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold Batakujevic Erika BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2sivler Hjerrild Mille Lennie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Forberg Ylva Bue Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 HOFFMANN KINGA KK DRAGON ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 Muizniece Marija Luize IPPON.LV  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Zarei Lorenjin Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2sivler Sokołowska Klaudia KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Toubro Victoria NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Sinchukovska Syuzen Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 pedersen emma Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 KONDAUROVA POLINA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 CLEARY TAYA JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 Bruun Mia Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 9 Król Justyna Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Halodová Klára TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2sivler Hansen Persia NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Nielsen Maria NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Hjerpaasen Frid Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 handelsby nora Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 SADOVSKA KATERYNA VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Larsen Sofie Viberg Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Jakubowska Kinga UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 9 Sirak Galina Karate club NIKA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 9 Hekelaar Gombert Suzanne KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 1gold Zarei Lorenjin Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 2sivler SÆLID ANNIKA Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 3bronze Ceper Gamze nur Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 3bronze Koridze Erika Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 5 Sinchukovska Syuzen Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 5 Kuzioła Natalia Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 7 Eine Tilde Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 7 handelsby nora Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 9 pedersen emma Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
Kumite Individual female Master A Open 1gold Durska Agata Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Master A Open 2sivler Gniadek Kamila Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold Kubalová ZUZANA RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2sivler Pedersen June Kristine Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Harast Kinga Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Olkowska Alicja KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold Nowakowska Magdalena Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2sivler Chegolia Ganna Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Grabska Daria Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Kreft Agnieszka KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 Kovačiková Lucia ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 Budzińska Natalia Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Banaszczyk Dorota Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2sivler Alberg Caroline NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Sabiecka Julia Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Szponder Natalia Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Mikulska Weronika Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Ek Ronja Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold ELWART SARA Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2sivler Nováková Eva AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Lauritsen Natascha Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Wieczorek Ola Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Wisniewski Veronika Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Wold Sherilyn KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2sivler Sørensen Lisa Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Orzechowska Daria UKS KAMIKAZE Gryfino  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Grejner Wiktoria Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Bogusław Marta Karate Klub Kumade Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Stumberg Pernille Hov Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 7 Butrym Iga AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold Wold Sherilyn KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2sivler Hilton Andrine Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Szponder Natalia Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Butrym Iga AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Lauritsen Natascha Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Budzińska Natalia Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U10 +30 1gold Antonelli Thyis Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2sivler Abramova Vera Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze Bulińska Wiktoria Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze Chlewicka Natalia Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 5 Ilavská Kristína KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 5 Malik Zuzanna Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 7 Reeves Lili-Grayce Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 7 DUSZCZAK ALICJA KK DRAGON ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 1gold HRACHOVA PALINA KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2sivler Thalsøe Malou BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze Radakovic Maja BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze Piór Maja Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 5 LUKASHEVICH AMELIA Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 5 VABISHCHEVICH DARYA KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 7 Dolata Maja Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 7 SAVITSKAYA-SHOSTAK KRYSTSINA Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 9 Kudrenko Olena Olena Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 9 SUKHNENKO SOFIYA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 1gold Semenenko Anastasiya Myrotvorets  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2sivler Buslowska Julia Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Potracka Zuzanna Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Plinere Sofija IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 5 Cichoszewska Natasza Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 5 BABILIA Svetlana ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 7 Zielińska Zuzanna SSiR ARAWASHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 7 Kula Anna Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 9 Majcherczyk Kinga Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -34 1gold Antonelli Thyis Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 2sivler Abramova Vera Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze Prihodjko Emilija NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze Jalowiczorová Veronika KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 5 Kseniak Nina Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 5 Driučikaitė Roberta Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 7 Madej Anna SSiR ARAWASHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 7 IZIUROVA DARIYA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 9 SAVITSKAYA-SHOSTAK KRYSTSINA Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 9 Rytal Arina Alliance  BELARUS
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 1gold Bidyuk Anna SAMURAY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2sivler LITVINOVICH PALINA Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze Lampkowska Malwina STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze Malakhava Maria Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 Zurawska Antonina UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 Cunningham Amy Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 7 Każmierczak Kamila Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 7 Chistsiakova Varvara Alliance  BELARUS
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 1gold Bidyuk Anna SAMURAY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 2sivler Klimik Aleksandra KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze Bladowska Julia Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze BACHYLA LIYA KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 Davidova Aleksandra Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 Steimakova Karina Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 7 Cunningham Amy Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 7 KAMIŃSKA NATALIA KK DRAGON ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 9 Zurawska Antonina UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 9 WOODS KITTY Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold LUNGU DENISA CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2sivler Polonyová Bianka ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Markova Ulyana Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Lahi Genta GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Fuyu Lind Trine Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Pechotová Aneta AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Taracińska Ewa Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Borysiak Emilia Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 9 Mejer Marta Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 9 Węglarowicz Maria SSiR ARAWASHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 11 Nikolajenko Kristina Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 11 Buslowska Julia Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold Pietrakowska Zuzanna Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2sivler Hóková Ella KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Hansen Camilla Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze GUENKOVA YANA Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Pliolytė Agnė Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Ščiukaitė Kamilė Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 Gackowska Amelia Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 Rohrsted Klara Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 9 Hunnerup Falch Isabella Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 9 KURBAL DIANA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Harast Kinga Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2sivler Samoshkina Stefania Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Morrison Caitlin Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold Grabska Daria Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2sivler Kreft Agnieszka KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Poulsen Amalie Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Banaszczyk Dorota Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2sivler Mikulska Weronika Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Alberg Caroline NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Ek Ronja Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Sabiecka Julia Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold ELWART SARA Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2sivler Borys Iza Karate Klub Kumade Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Wocka Julia Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Mrázová Simona AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold Hilton Andrine Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2sivler Bogusław Marta Karate Klub Kumade Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Sørensen Lisa Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Klepacka Karolina KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Tokajuk Urszula Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Grejner Wiktoria Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Sobkowiak Dawid Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2sivler SLESARCHUK MAKSIM KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze BULCZAK MAKSYMILIAN KLUB SONKEI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Godthjælp Petersen Frederik NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Turčaník Michal Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Pavlák Marek KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Gaiduks Leons R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2sivler Podolski Maxim Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze YANOVSKYI DAVYD Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze ANGHEL ALEXANDRU CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Sergejs Storozuks IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Florczak Michal Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Mácha Michal Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Loch Lukáš Samuel KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 BŁASZCZYK ŁUKASZ Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 Mikołajczak Oliwier Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 NIKITA ULADZISLAU Tendai  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold Jalowiczor Marko KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2sivler KUNUGI GINJIRO Hasegawa Karate School  JAPAN
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze AKSONOV DENYS Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Haag Ricky WIKF SWEDEN SHOKAIDO  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Kanturovski Okan Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Veliksar Konstantin Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Kjærbøl Marcus GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 WOODS BEN JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 Evans Connor Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 RITTER JAKUB KK DRAGON ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Szewczyk Krzysztof Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2sivler Bøgelund Mikkel Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Muśnicki Hubert Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze BUGAIОV MAKSYМ VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Nielsen Oliver Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Sviderskis Arturs Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Grela Rafal Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Jankowski Kacper STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 Maliska Fynn Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 KHOLIN ARKHIP KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Hastrup Paw NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2sivler HAIKO MIKITA Vitebsk Belarus WKF  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Sælid Mads Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Bøgelund Lasse NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Kozioł Jarosław Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Piotrkowski Adam Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Michalski Krzysztof STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Lehbert Malthe Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 9 Mileika Raimonds Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 9 Jermolajevs Artjoms R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Godthjælp Petersen Christian NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2sivler PIETRUCHA JAKUB Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze RUDKOVSKYI YEHOR VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Nielsen Mathias NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Gundersen Theodor Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Healey Connor PC Karate England  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 STASIUK DZIANIS KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 Pilat Kacper Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold Veliksar Konstantin Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2sivler WALKOWIAK TOMASZ KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOŚCIAN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Kiszko Jakub Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Nikita Orlovs IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Sergejs Storozuks IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Sujetovs Eduards IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 RYBAKIN YAUHENIY sport club UniverProfi  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 9 ANGHEL ALEXANDRU CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold Szewczyk Krzysztof Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2sivler Sabiecki Miłosz Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Schröder Philip GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Pončka Marek AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Tanaś Konrad Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 IVANTSOU ALIAKSEI KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Haag Ricky WIKF SWEDEN SHOKAIDO  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 KHLIMANKOU ALIAKSANDR sport club UniverProfi  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 SCOBIE SAM JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Mituła Adrian UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2sivler NHUYEN DEVID KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Nielsen Christoffer Stouby NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze KICHERMАN OLEKSАNDR VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Klint Nathan KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Jensen Oliver Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Małachowski Krzysztof Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 MYNYENKO MATVIY Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 Sicinski Patryk Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 rydstrøm henrik Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 11 Bøgelund Lasse Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Larsen Mads Viberg NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2sivler Nielsen Casper Victor Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Vogt Kacper Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Bilyk Roman Myrotvorets  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Grzegorczuk Damian KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Zielonka Michał Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Łapot Mateusz Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Okonowski Marcel Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 1gold NHUYEN DEVID KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 2sivler Larsen Mads Viberg Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 3bronze GIBSON JACK JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 3bronze Lehbert Malthe Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 5 Zielonka Michał Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 5 Chudý Matej STYLE KARATE LEDNICKÉ ROVNE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 7 Ondráško Adam STYLE KARATE LEDNICKÉ ROVNE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 7 Karlsen Theis Ørskov Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Master A Open 1gold Unanyan Kamo Armenia Karate Federation  ARMENIA
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 2sivler Melnikov Alexei Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 3bronze Bielawski Piotr Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 3bronze Rugier Robert Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 5 Cieślak Łukasz Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 5 Mańkowski Arkadiusz Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 7 Łobaczewski Sebastian Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Master B Open 1gold Mituła Zdzisław UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master B Open 2sivler Jaworski Jacek. KS Samuraj Lubań  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master B Open 3bronze naletto sandro shorinji ryu renshinkan Las Terrenas  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Master B Open 3bronze Maliska Stefan Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold Sołtysiak Bartłomiej Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2sivler Krykowski Marcin Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Gebka Maciej Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze CARLSEN PHILIP BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Diaz Jacob NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Sołtysiak Tomasz Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold KORNIYCHUK DMYTRO VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2sivler Kuzmins Leonards Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Puczylowski Pawel KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Jay Victor BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 Sieradzki Jan Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Abildgaard Kasper Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2sivler Kamhaug Tommy Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Johnsen Daniel Cho Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze BERAK BORAN CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Bruun Lucas Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Drążewski Maciej Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 SINCLAIR JAMIE JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 GÓRECKI JAKUB KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOŚCIAN  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Unanyan Kamo Armenia Karate Federation  ARMENIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2sivler Boguszewski Maciej Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Friis-Pedersen Jonas-Richard NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Árnason Ólafur Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Hoľan Andrej AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 RANZETTI ALESSANDRO asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 CODREANU Eduard Shito Ryu England  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Haag Jimmy WIKF SWEDEN SHOKAIDO  SWEDEN
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold Wendt Filip Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2sivler Ozerovs Andrejs IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Arlikevičius Marius Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Sadikovs Dens R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Baron Jakub ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 KASANOV SALVAT Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold Ozerovs Andrejs IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2sivler Bąbos Michał AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Kamhaug Tommy Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Bellemkhannate Ismail Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Parczewski Michał KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Sołtysiak Bartłomiej Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 7 Jay Victor BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U10 +40 1gold Meller Maksymilian Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 +40 2sivler Felber Samuel KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +40 3bronze Mikalauskas Julius Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +40 3bronze Fidelus Marcel Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 1gold Olichwer Natan Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 2sivler KIVA CYRIL CYRIL Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 3bronze Yablakau Andrei Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 3bronze LUHIN TIMUR Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 5 Orlov Oleksandr Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 5 PROTASENIA MATVEI Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 7 Loch Tomáš KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 7 NELIPOVICH IVAN sport club UniverProfi  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 9 Kristensen Elias Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 9 Bodnár Oliver AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -40 1gold Zaharjans Daniels Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 2sivler DARAFEYUK ARTSIOM KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 3bronze Sviridov Anton Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 3bronze Savickis Mihails IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 5 Turčaník Richard Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 5 LUHIN YARASLAU Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 7 Langa Jozef KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 7 SEDOV KIRILL Legion KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 9 BURYAK LEONID Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 1gold Andrejevs Ronalds IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 2sivler Kudinov Ivan Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Pituła Błażej Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze KANDRATSENKA GLEB Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 Kiryluk Pawel Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 VASILÍK Viliam Jozef ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 7 Bahushevich Nikita Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 7 BRANFILOV DANIIL sport club UniverProfi  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 9 Jaworski Igor Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 9 Burczyk Szymon Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 11 Świątecki Jakub Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -34 1gold ROMANOV DANILA Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 2sivler Pieróg Albert Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze Kristensen Michael Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze Kallestrup Marius Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 Didłuch Karol Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 KLIAVIN NIKAN KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 7 Bożyk Jakub SSiR ARAWASHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 7 Civkulis Antons IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 9 KONDRASHOV ANDRII Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 9 Prosol Hryhorii VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 11 Pechota Jakub AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 1gold Opas Aleksander Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2sivler Kołodziejczak Przemysław Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze BAHAMOLETS MIKITA sport club UniverProfi  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze CHYMBUR RAMAN KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 Zhidovich Saveli Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 SELIADTSOU IVAN KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 PRYKHITKO ARTEM 1 KUMITE TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 Kacperski Jan Rensei Borzęcin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 9 Kurec Kacper Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 9 GURKOVSKYI IVAN Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 11 Ludolf Magnus Budokan Burgenland  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 +50 1gold Sælid Mads Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 2sivler Altman Aleksei sport club LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 3bronze Kristensen Noah Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 3bronze Von Platen August Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 5 Jarocki Hubert Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 5 Stepanovs Artūrs R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 7 Remiš Adam AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 7 Scagensstierne Frederik GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 9 Volkovs Nikita Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 9 Jarczak Cyprian Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 11 BANDULIK KLAUDIUSZ WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 1gold Abildgaard Rasmus Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 2sivler DUBINA MIKITA KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 3bronze HUZAREVICH KIRYL KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 3bronze Karabín Viktor KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 5 Čiaky Martin ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 5 Turonchik Alexandr Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 7 Gerin Anatoli Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 7 Bartoletta Daniel Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 9 Balenko Danylo Myrotvorets  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 9 GURKOVSKYI IVAN Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 1gold YANOVSKYI DAVYD Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 2sivler Dziuda Dominik Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 3bronze COSTACHE DAVID CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 3bronze Pawlicki Mikołaj Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 5 Gromuł Łukasz Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 5 Vavro Šimon KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 7 SIDORENKO SERGEY Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 7 Bahdanau Uladzislau Vitebsk Belarus WKF  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 9 Haag Ozzy WIKF SWEDEN SHOKAIDO  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 9 Pečiukaitis Ąžuolas Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 11 Vilkas Augustas Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 1gold Sobota Kevin Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 2sivler DOWNAR KONSTANTIN Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 3bronze Żywicki Bartosz Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 3bronze Michalak Olivier Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 5 Katauskas Matas Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 5 Pishchalin Yauheni Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 7 Rowbotham Rhys Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 7 Skytte Frederik Wichmand GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 9 YANISHEVSKYI DENIS Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U14 -35 1gold Khaladnik Aliaksander Vitebsk Belarus WKF  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 2sivler Kashirski Maxim Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 3bronze Grigorovičs Valentins R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 3bronze Jemanuilovs Mitrofans Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 5 LIDDLE Cory Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 5 ZHURAUSKI YAUHENI sport club UniverProfi  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 7 SUHLOB ANTON Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 7 Hargreave Oskar Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold Gebka Maciej Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2sivler Diaz Jacob NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Bellemkhannate Ismail Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Radziszewski Kamil KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Sobota Dawid Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold KORNIYCHUK DMYTRO VAGR-UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2sivler Sieradzki Jan Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Slota Jakub Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Puczylowski Pawel KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Johnsen Daniel Cho Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2sivler Steczuk Adam Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Österberg Gabriel Wado Karate Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Kagura Ken-Zak GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Potracki Bartosz Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Wolak Cezary Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Maras Jędrzej Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Friis-Pedersen Jonas-Richard NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2sivler Hansen Ole Christian Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Árnason Ólafur Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Vogt Filip Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Haag Jimmy WIKF SWEDEN SHOKAIDO  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Szkiladz Lukasz KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Knapik Krzysztof SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 BARACZ Szymon LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold Sadikovs Dens R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2sivler Wendt Filip Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Arlikevičius Marius Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Porzycki Wojciech Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Panasewicz Rafał KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
Kumite Team female U12 1gold Malta Team Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kumite Team female U12 2sivler SHIHAN POPRAD KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team female U12 3bronze Dolnośląski KK Jinkaku Kansei Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U12 3bronze SAKURA RUMIA POLAND Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U12 5 Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U12 5 Alliance 2 Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Team female U12 7 BKK 1 Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Team female U14 1gold Sportskarate 1 Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team female U14 2sivler Bushi 1 BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze Girls LT1 Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze Alliance 2 Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Team female U14 5 ALLIANCE Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Team female U14 5 Fudzi SK Latvia Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Team female U14 7 Kamikaze1 Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
Kumite Team male U12 1gold EDELVEIS KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U12 2sivler Sportskarate 3 Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze ALLIANCE Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze Alliance 2 Alliance  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U12 5 TENDAI Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U12 5 IPPON.LV IPPON.LV  LATVIA
Kumite Team male U14 1gold Sadikov R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Team male U14 2sivler Sportskarate 2 Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze Fudzi SK Latvia Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze EDELVEIS KARATE CLUB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U14 5 Legion Legion KALININGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U14 5 SAKURA RUMIA POLAND Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Team male U14 7 Yanagi Kai Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Team male U14 7 Alliance 2 Alliance  BELARUS
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-12-18 09:59:34 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE