Results
 
37th GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Hlavačková Nina  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2sivler Čukanová Michaela  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze NIKALAYEVA YAUHENIYA  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze KUBIŠOVÁ Emma  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 JELEN NIKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Kliś Maria  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Soboleva Stefaniya  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 KOKIĆ BARBARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Muzikářová Klára  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Schmiedová Michaela  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Merašická Nikoleta  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2sivler Vaňušaniková Jana  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze GEČEVIĆ LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze ĆUK ANJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 CESAR PIA  Karate Club Velenje  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Sommerová Emma  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Schmiedová Michaela  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Znamenáčková Barbora  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 MANDIC ROBERTINA  KLUB BORILACKI SPORTOVA SAMURAJ BRCKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Brazdova Ema  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2sivler Sterck Laura  Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Ovečková Alžbeta  Hanko Kai Senica SVK  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Longová Katarína  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 PLAKSINA ANGELINA  MFK-yuozhny  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Vaňušaniková Jana  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Zolotarova Valentyna  Hayabusa Karate  CANADA
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Takács Eszter  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U10 2sivler Marková Ingrid  Západoslovenský zväz karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Koníková Hanka  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Pavlova Diana  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U10 5 SIDORSKAYA MARIA  MFK-yuozhny  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Štefaneková Sofia  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Trungelová Senja  karate klub TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Kadlecajová Viktória  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 9 Majbová Vanesa  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U10 9 Čížová Claudia  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Takács Eszter  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U12 2sivler Mišejová Simona  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze GAMOVA NATASA  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Kvasnicová Nina  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Trejo Melanie  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Medová Michaela  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Žáková Nikol  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Patai Stella  KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Adame Lenka  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Kňazovčíková Nina  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 11 BEDNARČÍKOVÁ SIMONA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 11 Hegedűs Julianna  Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Vlasáková Adelka  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2sivler Bruňanská Kristína  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Jankurová Vanesa  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Niznerová Kristína  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Takács Eszter  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 BRAJA KLARA  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 GAMOVA NATASA  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Líšková Laura  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Michalicová Nicole  Karate klub ŠIN-MU, Hodonín  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 9 BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Augustinová Zuzana  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler Brazdova Ema  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Sterck Laura  Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Bačíková Ľudmila  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Jůzová Nikola  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Omelchenko Viktoria  Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
Kata Individual female U8 1gold Kudrenko Olena  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U8 2sivler Čolak Talia  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Bajanová Denisa  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Škorvánková Alžbeta  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 5 Knížatová Ester  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 5 Lyashchnko Bogdana  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U8 7 MARKOVSKA DARIA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U8 7 Vnuková Dominika  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Lácha Jaromír  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2sivler Cieślik Szymon  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Hartl Jan  KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Kertész Bálint  SPIRIT KSE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Hartl Bor  KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 RELIĆ MATIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Stárek David  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Inyutin Aleksandr  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Nevrkla Dan  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Harangozó Péter  Justitia Fuji-Yama SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 Škulec Viktor  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Duška Enriko  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2sivler Richter Petr  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Hartl Jan  KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze AKIMOV ANTON  MFK-yuozhny  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 PINTER MORENO EMANUELLE  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Říha Matěj  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Šípek Martin  KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Szekér Bálint  Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Dobrzyński Mikołaj  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Stockinger Tobias  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Nagy Botond  ARASHI Sportclub  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2sivler Szczypkowski Maksymilian  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Fabian Peter  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Urik Matej  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Koch Szabolcs  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Smoliga Julian Enrik  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Adamów Aleksander  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Zítko Milan  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 SYOMCHIK SERGEY  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 Denysov Nikita  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kata Individual male U10 1gold FILEŠ MARK  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2sivler Rozhkov Dmytro  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Muller Juraj  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Bína Tadeáš  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10 5 SZKOLNICKI Oskar  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Kosík Kristián  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Khablo Danylo  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Harvilko Šimon  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10 9 Bako Maxim  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 9 Žlábek Jakub  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10 11 Kán Richard  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Dávid Matúš  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2sivler Sečkár Šimon  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Bielik Matúš  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Nechyba Tomáš  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Sáraz Martin  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 ROMANOV DANILA  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U12 7 HAVAREN ARTIOMS  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U12 7 KADIRIC FARUK  SARAJEVSKI KARATE KLUB STARI GRAD  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Šťáhlavský Ondřej  Red Dragon Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 9 ŠTURLIĆ LUKA  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 11 Benke Beni Ruben  AC-SINUS SE  HUNGARY
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Hrčka Roman  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2sivler Šlehofer Richard  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze DOWNAR KONSTANTIN  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Škulec Viktor  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Duhan Adrian  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 RYBACHENKO ANDRII  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Utiupin Pavlo  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Klačan Patrik  Západoslovenský zväz karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Polak Michał  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 9 SHAYKHUTDINOV ARTEM  MFK-yuozhny  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U14 11 Đopar Antonio  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Havlicek Daniel  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Szczypkowski Maksymilian  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Zítko Milan  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Adamów Aleksander  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Dobrzyński Mikołaj  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Smoliga Julian Enrik  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Tamborlani Matteo  Taro kan karate team Brno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Tamborlani Matteo  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male U8 1gold Parkhomenko Artem  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U8 2sivler Konečný Alex  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Drik Matviy  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Sysel Kristián  Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Benko Rastislav  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Šipkovský Jozef  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 7 Vasilík Daniel  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 7 KOVAL David  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 9 HUANG Victor  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
Kata Team female cadets-juniors 1gold KK Ekonón Trenčín  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female cadets-juniors 2sivler ŠŠK Prievidza kadetky  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female cadets-juniors 3bronze Karate Sport Relax z.s.  Karate klub Sport Relax z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team female cadets-juniors 3bronze Croatia  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team female cadets-juniors 5 KUMADE Topoľčany  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female cadets-juniors 5 Czech National Team  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Team female Seniors 1gold ŠŠK Prievidza seniorky  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female Seniors 2sivler BELARUS KARATE TEAM  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
Kata Team male cadets-juniors 1gold Real team Trencin  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team male cadets-juniors 2sivler SSK Bratislava  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold Czech National Team  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team male Seniors 2sivler SHOBU Academy  SHOBU Academy  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team male Seniors 3bronze Karate klub Mars  Karate klub Mars  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 1gold Bihary Boglarka  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2sivler Jankovič Bojana  Serbia-Čačak  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze Šimčíková Kristína  Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze Schlettová Diana  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 Pažinová Patricie  Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 Průchová Adéla  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 Muzikářová Klára  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 Podobová Emma  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 1gold SINCHUKOVSKA SUZEN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2sivler Pálinkášová Laura  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze Osouchová Nela  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze OSTOJIĆ TEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 Kiss Virág  LKSE Karate Do  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 PALASHEVSKA YULIIA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 Trikoš Mina  Serbia-Čačak  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 Husáková Laura Magdalena  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 9 CUTRINO SOFIA  BUDOKAN MONTELUPO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 9 Blazina Angelina  Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 1gold Kozárová Eva  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2sivler ZORKO MIA GRETA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze Živkovič Tamara  Serbia-Čačak  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze SIRAK HALYNA  A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 Fischer Cindy  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 NUIĆ PETRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 Bryndzová Michaela  Karate Klub Junior Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 Benkő Zsófia  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 9 Žerjav Nuša  Karate klub Polzela  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 9 Pillárová Tatiana  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 1gold Veisová Dominika  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2sivler Průchová Adéla  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze Borbás Hedvig  BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze Čondlová Lucie  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 KORMANÍKOVÁ Gabriela  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 MIJOVIĆ MIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 1gold Sharykhina Iryna  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2sivler Rónai Lili  PSE-Shindo  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze Kuhnen Nashka  Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze CINCHUKOVSKAYA SIUSANA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 Miksaiová Nikola  OK MTK Tatran Žarnovica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 RUMENJAK DOROTEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 Bogárová Dominika  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 Krošláková Monika  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 9 ANTONOVA NADIIA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 1gold FUČIK LAURA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2sivler Krivdová Sára  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze Halodová Klára  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze Hrnková Sarah  AC UNIZA Klub Karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 Halima Ella  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 Azarova Maryia  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 Szalai Zsuzsanna  AC-SINUS SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 Karttunen Venla  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 9 JURÁKOVÁ Diana  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 1gold Jelžová Nina  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2sivler LESJAK LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze Šáchová Martina  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze BEĆIROVIĆ SADEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 Adamová Saskia  Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 Pekarčíková Monika  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 7 TALAJIĆ REBEKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 7 SMILJAN KITI  DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 1gold Kovačiková Lucia  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2sivler Kryva Kateryna  UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze Crhonková Adriana  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze Klement Kármen  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 5 Cichrová Rebecca  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 1gold Vojtikevičová Jana  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2sivler Semaniková Viktória  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze CARDIN SARA  ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze Nováková Eva  AC UNIZA Klub Karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 Burgerová Monika  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 Halodová Veronika  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 7 Zolotarova Valentyna  Hayabusa Karate  CANADA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 1gold Vidová Rebeka  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2sivler Suchánková Ingrid  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze Biondo Sara  ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze Vass Melinda  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 Győriványi Renáta  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 Navichenka Evgenia  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 1gold Kopúňová Miroslava  Karate klub MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2sivler Semaníková Veronika  Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze Bartha Nikola  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze Melnyk Halyna  UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 5 Mazarchuk Kateryna  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 5 Czagány Dóra  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 7 GONCHAROVA DARIYA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 7 PEREUDA ANASTASIIA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 1gold Tatárová Dominika  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2sivler Kubalová Zuzana  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze Dostálová Hana  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze Berta Emese  YAMA KARATE CLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 5 Sahuľová Lenka  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 1gold Tomić Sara  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 2sivler Haková Amálie  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 3bronze BUDZÁKOVÁ Emma  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 3bronze Čela Ariana Nikoleta  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 5 Horanská Elena  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 1gold Novakova Katerina  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2sivler Takács Eszter  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 3bronze Dalnoki Szofi  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 3bronze Blizmanová Denisa  Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 5 Baranova Uliana  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 5 Bajanová Alica  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 7 Kadlecová Sára  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 1gold Pavlova Diana  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2sivler Meinert Jacqueline  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 3bronze Hrdličková Lucy  Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 3bronze Andacká Nina  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 5 Menzel Nicole  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 5 Bagotai Viola  AC-SINUS SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 7 Koníková Hanka  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 7 Bruothová Lea  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 1gold Abramova Vera  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2sivler Kopfer Anna  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 3bronze Malakhava Maryia  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 3bronze SEKELSKÁ Alexandra Katarína  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 5 Majbová Vanesa  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 1gold Pápištová Ema  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2sivler Parkhimchik Darya  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 3bronze KNIAZEVA MARIAM  A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 3bronze Čačko Mia  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 5 Lukenda Nina  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 5 Tinavská Ema  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 7 Pylypcuk Vitalina  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 7 Šofráneková Alexandra  Karate Klub Junior Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 9 Hernaut Eva  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 1gold Hecker Bojana  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2sivler Korčoková Petra  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 3bronze Špániková Nina  karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 3bronze Pálešová Viktória  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 5 Kravchenko Kateryna  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 5 Jalowiczorová Veronika  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 7 Žáková Nikol  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 1gold Kvasnicová Nina  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2sivler Abramova Vera  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 3bronze Slivková Juliette  karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 3bronze Hrdličková Lucy  Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 5 Medová Michaela  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 5 Kalamarová Alexandra  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 7 RUSAN HANNA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 7 Černáková Bibiana  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 9 Mihalyvari-Farkas Nikolett  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 1gold MARKAVA ULYANA 1  KUMITE TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2sivler Polonyová Bianka  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 3bronze Molnár Virág  Honvéd-Takara Se  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 3bronze Szabo Eliza  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 5 Loyal Lili  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 5 Szabó Dorottya  ARASHI Sportclub  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 7 Martić Mia  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 7 Mike Lili  Honvéd-Takara Se  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 9 Vaszary-Maklári Lilla  Honvéd-Takara Se  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 1gold Trebka Darya  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2sivler RAVLIĆ ANAMARIJA  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze CUTRINO SOFIA  BUDOKAN MONTELUPO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze Bakayova Zita  KK Torashiro Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 5 Pigová Ema  Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 5 Litvíková Kateřina  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 7 Kiss Virág  LKSE Karate Do  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 7 NAKIC MAJA  KARATE KLUB SRPSKI SOKO BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 9 Makovcová Šárka  SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 9 Snopková Viktória  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 1gold Herditzka Muriel  UPJŠ Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2sivler Pechotová Aneta  AC UNIZA Klub Karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze Schlettová Diana  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze Mrázová Lucka  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 5 Hrkać Ružica  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 5 MARKAVA ULYANA 2  KUMITE TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 7 Gadzmanová Nina  Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 7 Piatničková Zuzana  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 1gold Štivić Ema  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2sivler Vlasáková Adelka  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze Bolečková Viktória  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze Mesárošová Nina  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 Yervacheva Dariya  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 Koleková Alexandra  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 7 Rychlá Eliška  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 7 Lintz Alexandra  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 1gold Soboleva Stefaniya  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2sivler Hóková Ella  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze Jakubovics Dalma  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze Herditzka Vivien  UPJŠ Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 Kovač Iris  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 MARTINJAK PETRA  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 Krištanová Natália  MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 Tóth Lilla  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 9 Rostecká Ema  Západoslovenský zväz karate  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 1gold Jombíková Katarína  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2sivler MANDIC ROBERTINA  KLUB BORILACKI SPORTOVA SAMURAJ BRCKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze SIMUNOVIC DAJANA  KARATE KLUB USORA USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze JELIC PAMELA  KARATE KLUB USORA USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 1gold Sharykhina Iryna  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2sivler Palkovits Nikolett  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze Crhonková Adriana  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze Klement Kármen  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 Pančiová Dominika  MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 SPÁLOVÁ Tereza  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 1gold Macejková Ina  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2sivler Řeháková Kristýna  Red Dragon Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze Burgerová Monika  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze Halodová Veronika  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 1gold Azarova Maryia  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2sivler Győriványi Renáta  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze Biondo Sara  ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze Vidová Rebeka  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 Ťažká Lenka  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 Navichenka Evgenia  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 7 Kiss Réka  AC-SINUS SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 7 Halima Ella  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 1gold Czagány Dóra  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2sivler PEREUDA ANASTASIIA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze MAZARCHUK KATERYNA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze Tapajčíková Tatiana  Karate klub MP Brezno  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 Kravchenko Anna  Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg 1gold Polakovičová Lucia  karate klub Detva  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg 2sivler Tesličková Tereza  BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg 3bronze Horanská Tereza  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg 3bronze Škorvánková Alžbeta  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg 1gold Dobó-Nagy Alexandra  ARASHI Sportclub  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg 2sivler Klempová Laura  CENTRAL KARATE KLUB POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg 3bronze Zajačková Ema  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg 3bronze Okoličányová Rebeka  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg 5 Jenčová Petra  Karate klub MP Brezno  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 1gold Bárdi Barbara  AC-SINUS SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 2sivler Bajanová Denisa  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 3bronze Vnuková Dominika  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 3bronze Kudrenko Olena  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 5 Klempová Linda  CENTRAL KARATE KLUB POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 1gold Hokova Patricia  KK Torashiro Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 2sivler MARKOVSKA DARIA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 3bronze Lyashchnko Bogdana  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 3bronze Gyurics Lilien  AC-SINUS SE  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 1gold Rashetnik Nikita  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2sivler Farkas Milán  Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze Stepanovs Artūrs  Baltijas Karate klubs  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze Poliak Jakub  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 Tobias Csaba  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 Hauser Igor  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 ANDRYEYEV KONSTYANTIN  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 Kešelák Dominik  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 9 Kühnel Oliver  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 9 SPICHKO DMYTRO  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 11 Čanky Matúš  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 11 Loch Lukáš-Samuel  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 1gold Penkrat Yan  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2sivler Dvorák Ádám  Ganz-Kesjar Karate Club Ganz-Kesjar KK  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze Janovčík Maroš  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze Penkrat Daniil  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 Panko Yurii  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 Inyutin Aleksandr  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 Kaba Yevhen  Dzammay karate club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 OREŠKOVIĆ PETAR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 9 KARLO JURČEVIĆ  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 9 Hannoshyn Serhii  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 11 Gajan Tomáš  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 1gold Maroši Dávid  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2sivler Čela Aris Nikolas  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze Szewczyk Krzysztof  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze Eremenko Gleb  Red Dragon Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 Cuker Oliver  Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 KALABIĆ ALEKSANDAR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 Lácha Jaromír  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 Podrábský Petr  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 9 Botos Botond  Koroibosz  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 1gold Šebök Patrik  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2sivler Filon Aleksei  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze Bagita Daniel  Západoslovenský zväz karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze Kozioł Jarosław  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 JURÁK Adam  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 KOZARIĆ PATRIK  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 Szuba Dawid  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 Gopich Vladislav  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 9 MACUKIĆ PATRIK  CROATIA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 1gold VRBAN IGOR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2sivler Kósa Tomáš  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze Arsovič Mihailo  Serbia-Čačak  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze Černík Filip  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 Mogyorósi Bálint  Tűzmadár Sportclub  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 Páli Zsombor  Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 7 Eliáš Martin  Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 7 Bednář Martin  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 1gold Fehér Péter  Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2sivler Janczewski Michał  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze LACKOVIĆ KRISTIJAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze Duška Enriko  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 BABIĆ IVOR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 Bence Csöppü  Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 7 Bulatau Illa  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 7 Drábek Daniel  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 9 Selmeci András  Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 9 Podolski Maksim  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 1gold ANTONIO GRGIĆ  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2sivler Tapajčík Samuel  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze Nichols David  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze Weidelt Sebastian  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 El-Mashtawy Ahmed  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 Stefanyuk Viktor  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 Demský Ľubomír  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 9 Kuč Lazar  Serbia-Čačak  SERBIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 1gold Vatan Kyryl  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2sivler Nguyen AN  Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze Podsklan David  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze Výrostko Michal  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 Hajdu Bence  Shitokai Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 JURÁK Adam  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 Tchúr Patrik  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 Makarchuk Yahor  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 9 Malinovský Miroslav  SPORT CENTRUM SENEC  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 9 Zhumyha Oleksandr  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 11 Bobocký Boris  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 1gold Gyurik Adi  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2sivler Kapdebo Botond  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze Njegič Jovan  Serbia-Čačak  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze DOLČIĆ LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 Avanesau Uladzimir  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 BREZOČNIK JAN  lovrenc na pohorju  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 REŠETAR RENATO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 Hrdlička Ondra  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 9 KOTARAC ALEN  CROATIA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 1gold Csató Dániel  Ganz-Kesjar Karate Club Ganz-Kesjar KK  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2sivler Baňas Martin  Karate klub Union Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze Kósa Tomáš  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze LAHUNOV IHOR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 Podpečan Svit  Karate klub Polzela  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 Taberka Yahor  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 7 Borna Čengič  KK Slavonski Brod  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 7 RAIČEVIĆ LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 9 Dolinič Richard  MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 1gold DASOUL MICHAEL  Champions Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2sivler Uhnich Ihor  UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze Adler Rene  Champions Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze Filipovych Oleh  UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 KURON BENCE  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 Stefanyuk Viktor  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 7 KISS ANDRAS  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 1gold Kopytko Denys  UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2sivler YAMBURENKO IVAN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze Tomislav Madarevič  KK Slavonski Brod  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze Ferdinánd Tamás  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 Khromusnyn Andrii  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 GIULIANI MICHELE  FIAMME GIALLE ROMA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 1gold Sadikovs Ruslans  Baltijas Karate klubs  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2sivler Höning David  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze Kubička Petr  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze Kandyba Dmitro  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 Szalay Dominik  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 Höning Alexander  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 Dalipi Edon  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 Soudný Luděk  Red Dragon Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 1gold Tsymbal Kostyantyn  UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2sivler Bitto Pavol  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze Toroshanko Andriy  UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze Urbanec Petr  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 Tomka Milan  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 Dudak Maksym  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 7 Rozenberg Oleksandr  UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 7 Gyimesi Balázs  YAMA KARATE CLUB  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 1gold Molnár Dániel  Goju-Kai Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2sivler Jóba Attila  Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze Hermann Tomáš  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze Horuna Yaroslav  UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 5 Melnikau Aliaksei  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 5 Barbulovic Sasa  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 7 Mirilovič Marian  Karate klub MP Brezno  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 7 Fořt Jakub  Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 1gold Tóth Máté  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2sivler Felber Samuel  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 3bronze Rozhkov Dmytro  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 3bronze Szikszai Fidel Bence  AC-SINUS SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 5 Osadchiy Dmitro  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 5 Marčišovský Matúš  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 7 Beňo Urban  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 7 Herzog Wilhelm  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 1gold Zahuczki Vince  ARASHI Sportclub  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2sivler Drik Matviy  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 3bronze BARTOŠ VILIAM  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 3bronze Cisár Samuel  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 5 Keller Balázs  Honvéd-Takara Se  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 5 Benke Ármin  AC-SINUS SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 7 Havránek Filip  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 7 Ivanič Patrik  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 9 Krempaský Martin  AC UNIZA Klub Karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 1gold Petráš Roland  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2sivler Zinchenko Ivan  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 3bronze Nagy Levente  ARASHI Sportclub  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 3bronze Bína Tadeáš  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 5 Didenko Vadim  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 5 Thierbach Luca  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 7 Marko Martin  Športový klub KEIDO KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 7 Masevszki Péter  AC-SINUS SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 9 Askerko Yaroslav  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 9 Hamza Radim  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 1gold ZHUKOV ARTYOM  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2sivler Tóth Zsombor  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 3bronze FILEŠ MARK  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 3bronze Krajňák Matej  Karate Klub Junior Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 5 Turčaník Richard  Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 5 Khablo Danylo  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 7 Stránský Daniel  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 7 Broďani Alexander  AC UNIZA Klub Karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 9 Petruška Matias  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 1gold FAJERBACH MAX  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2sivler Čanky Šimon  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 3bronze Serebryany Stanislaw  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 3bronze Lalík Lukáš  karate klub Detva  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 5 Mojzeš Dávid  Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 5 SUCHY FILIP  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 7 Kukuľa Andrej  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 7 Malinouski Stanislau  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 9 Nemeth Adam  Wado SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 9 Szodorai Bence  AC-SINUS SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 11 Kubin Chris  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 11 Sedlár Andrej  Západoslovenský zväz karate  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 1gold KABZARAU MAKAR 1  KUMITE TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2sivler Kiss Andris  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 3bronze Duchovič Damián  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 3bronze Majba Jakub  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 5 Fischer Bálint  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 5 ROMANOV DANILA  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 7 Mečír Lukas  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 7 Medve Patrik  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 9 Pustai Ondrej  Karate klub Union Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 9 Nejedlý Adam  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 1gold Koval Aleksey  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2sivler Verbitskiy Gleb  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 3bronze Pirčák Vasil  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 3bronze Chornolutskiy Arsenii  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 5 Vinničenko Tomáš  SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 5 Kiraly Peter  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 7 Benke Beni Ruben  AC-SINUS SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 7 Papp Zoltán  UPJŠ Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 9 Koštial Peter  karate klub Detva  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 9 SHYNKEVICH ILLIA  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 1gold GRIGORASHENKO MYKYTA  A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2sivler Ruža Kryštof  Karate Klub Klatovy  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 3bronze Tsedryk Aliaksandr  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 3bronze Mácha Richard  Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 5 Sečkár Šimon  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 5 Bohunický Lukáš  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 7 Tonkovič Nik  SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 7 Olajos Marcell  Honvéd-Takara Se  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 9 Németh Kristóf  BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 9 Mandazhy Ivan  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 11 Marko Šimon  karate klub Detva  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 1gold Janovčík Maroš  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2sivler Dvorák Ádám  Ganz-Kesjar Karate Club Ganz-Kesjar KK  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze Eliáš Martin  Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze Dzendzeliuk Stanislav  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 Javorský Šimon  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 Lesnika Žan Luka  KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 7 Kočandrle Dominik  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 7 Lácha Radek  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 9 Herceg Ivan  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 1gold Yanovskyi Davyd  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2sivler Nyíri Gergő  Ganz-Kesjar Karate Club Ganz-Kesjar KK  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 3bronze Csató Roland  Ganz-Kesjar Karate Club Ganz-Kesjar KK  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 3bronze Dudás Zsombor  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 5 KOTYK RUSLAN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 5 Bondarenko Bohdan  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 7 Alekseienko Ivan  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 7 Lovrić Lukas  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 9 Tschatajew Isa  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 9 Bardócz Barnabás  BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 11 SHARSHKOV ARTIOM  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 1gold Bašič Fekonja Mai  Karate klub Polzela  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2sivler Tomljanović Luka  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze Simon Bálint  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze Hrdlovič Matúš  1.Karate Club Pezinok  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 Rychlý Ondřej  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 Valenčak Miha  SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 Császár Magor  BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 Chudík Adam  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 9 Foltýn Filip  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 9 Podobed Aleksandr  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 1gold Stepanovs Artūrs  Baltijas Karate klubs  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2sivler Szabó Marcell  ARASHI Sportclub  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze Melicher Matej  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze KOLOBARA IVAN  KARATE KLUB USORA USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 ŽIVČIĆ FILIP  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 PANARIN ILLIA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 RYBACHENKO ANDRII  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 Mácha Michal  Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 9 Loch Lukáš-Samuel  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 9 Gusakov Egor  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 1gold Jalowiczor Marko  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2sivler MOMOTENKO VLADYSLAV  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze Veliksar Konstantin  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze Inyutin Aleksandr  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 Černický Juraj  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 7 Nagy Zoltán  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 9 Ustinskiy Svyatoslav  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 1gold Jóba Atilla  Západoslovenský zväz karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2sivler BUCHA Andrej  Karate klub Zvolen  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze Hermann Tomáš  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze Barbulovic Sasa  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 JANO TAMAS  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 Csató Erik  Ganz-Kesjar Karate Club Ganz-Kesjar KK  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 7 Szkotniczky Ákos  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 1gold Imrich Dominik  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2sivler Fehér Péter  Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze OBRAZOVIĆ KRISTIJAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze KISS ANDRAS  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 Gabriel Tomáš  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 KURON BENCE  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 1gold Tomislav Madarevič  KK Slavonski Brod  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2sivler Laurov Milan  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze Riedl Denis  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze YAMBURENKO IVAN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 Ferdinánd Tamás  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 Malinovský Miroslav  SPORT CENTRUM SENEC  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 Siladi František  Karate klub Union Košice  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 1gold Džačovský Luboš  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2sivler Erdős Martin  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze Karlo Martič  KK Slavonski Brod  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze DOLČIĆ LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 Řeřicha Marek  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 Hačko Martin  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 Kaba Oleksandr  Dzammay karate club  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 Tashoglo Bogdan  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 1gold György Dániel  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2sivler LAHUNOV IHOR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze Toroshanko Andriy  UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze Bitto Pavol  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 Nechyba Dominik  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 Michalec Kristián  KK ZZO Čadca  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 7 Eltatawy Elsayed  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 7 Andrusiak Bohdan  Dzammay karate club  UKRAINE
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 1gold Michálek Jakub  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 2sivler Parkhomenko Artem  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 3bronze Vasilík Daniel  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 3bronze Fodor Artúr  ARASHI Sportclub  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 1gold Šťáhlavský David  Red Dragon Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 2sivler Kotek Dominik  Karate klub ZOKU  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 3bronze Fischer Ádám Hunor  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 3bronze Pavlovič Mário  AC UNIZA Klub Karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 5 BODNÁR OLIVER  AC UNIZA Klub Karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 5 Krylovskyi Yuriy  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 1gold Drik Matviy  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 2sivler KOVAL David  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 3bronze Kvasnica Martin  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 3bronze Konečný Alex  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 5 Kubáň Daniel  AC UNIZA Klub Karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 5 Naňo Tomáš  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 7 Krempaský Maximilián  AC UNIZA Klub Karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 1gold Sysel Kristián  Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 2sivler Kuťka Matias  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 3bronze HUANG Victor  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 3bronze Lamačka Matúš  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 5 Lavo Denis  KK OSA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Team Female Junior 1gold CROATIA FEMALE JUNIOR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Team Female Junior 2sivler Team Ukraine  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team Female Junior 3bronze SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team Female Junior 3bronze Team Serbia  Serbia-Čačak  SERBIA
        Kumite Team Female Junior 5 Czech National Team  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Team Female Junior 5 Fight  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Team female Seniors 1gold SLOVAKIA 1  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team female Seniors 2sivler UKF-1  UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team female Seniors 3bronze SLOVAKIA 4  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team female Seniors 3bronze SLOVAKIA 2  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team female Seniors 5 Belarus Karate Team  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Team female Seniors 5 Czech National Team  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Team male Juniors 1gold SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team male Juniors 2sivler Rapid Bratislava  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team male Juniors 3bronze Belarus Karate Team 1  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male Juniors 3bronze Czech National Team  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Team male Juniors 5 Belarus Karate Team 2  Belarus Karate Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male Juniors 5 Shiai Wien  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male Juniors 7 CROATIA JUNIOR MALE2  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Team male Juniors 7 CROATIA JUNIOR MALE  CROATIA  CROATIA
Kumite Team male Seniors 1gold UKF-1  UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male Seniors 2sivler SLOVAKIA 1  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze Czech National Team 2  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze UKF-2  UKRAINE KARATE FEDERATION  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male Seniors 5 Czech National Team  Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-09-24 23:02:30 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE