Results
 
13 HARASUTO CUP - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Kowalska Anna ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2sivler Ruthven Emma Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Styczyńska Joanna GROT CHYNOW  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze ZELASKO Karolina LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Jedrzejczyk Aleksandra Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2sivler Kowalska Anna ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Omelchenko Viktoria Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Kaczmarek Olga Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS]  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Ruthven Emma Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Wiktoria Skoczke Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Kuźniak Monika Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS]  POLAND
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold Jedrzejczyk Aleksandra Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 2sivler Kaczmarek Olga Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS]  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze Omelchenko Viktoria Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze Biluk Anastasya Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 Gawlik Krystyna Stowarzyszenie Satori  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 Mazurek Paulina Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
Kata Individual female U10 1gold HRACHOVA PALINA EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female U10 2sivler BAKHUR KSENIYA EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Toś Aleksandra ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze VYNOHRADOVA OLHA Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Vasylenko Margaryta Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U12 2sivler Borzęcka Maja SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze KRYVASHLYKAVA MARYIA EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Hrubcová Klára Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female U14 1gold MUKHA PALINA EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female U14 2sivler BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Janota Joanna ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Toś Wiktoria ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Jedrzejczyk Aleksandra Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler NIŻYŃSKA Julia LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Kaczmarek Olga Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS]  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Omelchenko Viktoria Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Cieślik Szymon Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2sivler Marshall Alex Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze SACHKOUSKI HLEB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Vodolaga Kyryl Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Marshall Alex Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2sivler Dobrzyński Mikołaj ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Chalk Matthew Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Kwiecień Kacper Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Szostecki Michał Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Sucharzewski Paweł SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold Maczka Bartosz ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 2sivler Szafranek Jordan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Minaiev Oleksii Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Wer Grzegorz ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Tiukh Mykyta Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Szczypkowski Maksymilian Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 Seroka Dominik Mazowiecka Szkoła Walk Karate-Do KUMA-DE  POLAND
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Semenenko Nikita Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 2sivler Shkuleta Illia Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze SZKOLNICKI Oskar LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Butsan Artem Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
Kata Individual male U12 1gold KIRYKOVICH VALERY EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U12 2sivler PAWLACZYK TOMASZ Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze NAVUMCHYK FIODAR EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Birzulis Deivs Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Fulara Daniel ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 2sivler KRYVASHLYKAU IVAN EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Polak Michał ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Kowalczyk Maciej Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Tiukh Mykyta Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Bulda Vladislav Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Szczypkowski Maksymilian Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Szafranek Jordan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Yelizarov Vitalii Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Sucharzewski Paweł SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 SKROBISZEWSKI KACPER Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
Kata Team female Cadets 1gold Atemi Bielsko-Biała(Bednarowicz, Janota, Kliś) ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Team female Cadets 2sivler KSK SAKURA RUMIA(Daria, Kirszling, Patrycja) Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kata Team female Cadets 3bronze Harasuto (Czubaszek, Karasińska, Rachwał) Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kata Team female Cadets 3bronze Karate Team Oborniki(Diak, Dmytruszyńska, Zydorczak) Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS]  POLAND
Kata Team female U10 1gold DKK JINKAKU KANSEI(Cieślak, Kopciuch, Skrzypczak) Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kata Team female U10 2sivler Harasuto (Kielczewska, Niedziałkowska, Orzechowska) Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze Atemi Warszawa(Kubień, Rozmus, Seta) Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
Kata Team female U12 1gold EDELVEIS(BAKHUR, HRACHOVA, VABISHCHEVICH) EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Team female U12 2sivler Atemi Bielsko-Biała(Kępys, Toś, Toś) ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze AREY(BARYKINA, VYNOHRADOVA, ZALYPSKA) Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze Gokken(Bladowska, Gorska, Piotrkowska) Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kata Team female U14 1gold SHINDO CIESZYN(Borzęcka, Mrowiec, Śvrckova) SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 2sivler Atemi Bielsko-Biała(Bednarowicz, Janota, Olma) ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Atemi 5(Białecka, Koryczan, Kłos) Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Gokken(Gorska, Piotrkowska, Skuras) Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kata Team male Cadets 1gold Karate Team Oborniki(Kuklewski, Michalak, Rodak) Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS]  POLAND
        Kata Team male Cadets 2sivler EDELVEIS(KAROL, KOLABAU, KRYVASHLYKAU) EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Team male Cadets 3bronze Salaspils LATVIA(ARTEMiJS, Doronins, Morozovs) Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Team male Cadets 3bronze Atemi 3(Koryczan, NIedolistek, Sulejczak) Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
Kata Team male U10 1gold Sonkei 3(Chojnacki, Misiuk, Wawer) Klub Karate Sonkei  POLAND
        Kata Team male U10 2sivler DKK JINKAKU KANSEI(Bernasiński, Sobieski, Ulatowski) Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze Atemi 1(Chutkowski, Dejneko, Kozak) Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
Kata Team male U12 1gold Salaspils Latvia (Birzulis, Demidovs, Kitajevs) Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Team male U12 2sivler Sen-bin karate team(Bomko, Tarasov, Yanishevskyy) Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze KKS Tora Legnica(Bojanowski, Kałka, Mazur) Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze AREY(MALYK, MYSKIV, POHULYAYEV) Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
Kata Team male U14 1gold EDELVEIS(KAZHANOUSKI, KIRYKOVICH, SELIADTSOU) EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Team male U14 2sivler SALASPILS LATVIA 3 (Doronins, Morozovs, Slisans) Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze Kamikaze 2(Janeczek, Markiewicz, Wilk) Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze Atemi Bielsko-Biała (Fulara, Karwowski, Polak) ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Junner Niamh Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2sivler Rachwał Klaudia Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Sadovska Kateryna Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Starba Patrycja Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Vasylenko Olha Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2sivler Miroshnichenko Mariia Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Łopatka Maria Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Szatkowska Dominika Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Zimnikovalová Zoja KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2sivler Godlewska Magdalena Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Lapka Patrycja Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Pollard Aimee Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold Grejner Wiktoria Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2sivler Junner Niamh Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Kirszling Małgorzata Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Szymczyk Dominika Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Król Paulina Stowarzyszenie Satori  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Olkowska Natasza KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Harasimczuk Gabriela Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Schroter Weronika Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48; -53 1gold Pollard Aimee Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48; -53 2sivler Lapka Patrycja Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48; -53 3bronze KRUCZEK Magdalena LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48; -53 3bronze Kuzioła Natalia Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48; -53 5 STRANC Maria Klub Sportowy Sokół Kleczew  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48; -53 5 Czechowska Dagmara Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Sabiecka Julia Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2sivler Lesiuk Emilia Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Starba Patrycja Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Sadovska Kateryna Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Doronina Katrina Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold Harast Kinga Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2sivler Monika Małowiecka Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Kaminska Izabela Tornado Kalisz  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold Grabska Daria Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2sivler Budzińska Natalia Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Emilia Cieślakowska Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Szponder Natalia Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2sivler Kreft Agnieszka KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Bugajak Anita Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze SZMAJDKA Justyna Klub Sportowy Sokół Kleczew  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Gradowska Justyna Karate Klub Kumade Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2sivler Wieczorek Ola Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Uwijała Agata Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze KOSTIUCHENKO VERONIKA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Tokajuk Urszula Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Orzechowska Daria UKS KAMIKAZE Gryfino  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2sivler Stubba Natalia Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Butrym Iga AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Kravchenko Anna Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold Szponder Natalia Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2sivler Butrym Iga AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Stubba Natalia Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Budzińska Natalia Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Kreft Agnieszka KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Monika Małowiecka Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U10 +30 1gold Protsenko Anastasiya Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2sivler LITVINOVICH PALINA Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze Szymańska Wiktoria Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze Stoliar Veronika Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 1gold HRACHOVA PALINA EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2sivler Dopieralska Zuzanna Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze Krnáčová Natália karate klub Detva  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze VABISHCHEVICH DARYA EDELVEIS  BELARUS
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 1gold Rogalska Roksana Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2sivler BOROWSKA JULIA Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Bartodziej Julia Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Buslowska Julia Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -34 1gold Zubek Kornelia Klub Karate Sonkei  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 2sivler Kantoráková Adela Karate klub Union Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze Jalowiczorová Veronika KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze BARYKINA DARYNA Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 1gold Vasylenko Margaryta Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2sivler ZALYPSKA SOFIYA Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze Jaššová Amália Anna Karate Klub Junior Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze Mojsak Julia Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold GUENKOVA YANA Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2sivler Pietrakowska Zuzanna Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Malińska Zofia Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Dettlaff Agata Klub Karate Sonkei  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -43 1gold Zubek Kornelia Klub Karate Sonkei  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 2sivler Grzelak Julia Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 3bronze Černická Zuzana KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 3bronze Gadzmanová Nina Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold Białecka Anita Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2sivler Szatkowska Dominika Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Borysiak Emilia Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 1gold Harast Kinga Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2sivler Monika Małowiecka Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze Kaminska Izabela Tornado Kalisz  POLAND
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 1gold Grabska Daria Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2sivler Kostiuchenko Veronika Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze Tokajuk Urszula Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze Pančiová Dominika MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 Wieczorek Ola Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 Kreft Agnieszka KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 1gold Grejner Wiktoria Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2sivler Stubba Natalia Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze Olkowska Natasza KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze Kravchenko Anna Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Konowalczyk Jakub Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2sivler SLESARCHUK MAKSIM EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Makowski Stanisław Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Sobkowiak Dawid Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold KOLABAU ILYA EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2sivler Hauser Igor KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Kramarenko Daniil Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Melnyk Oleh Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold Shilonosov Nikita SHOTOKAN  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2sivler Zamyshlyak Nikita Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Beilik Semen Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Lutecki Radosław Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Szewczyk Krzysztof Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2sivler Janovčík Maroš KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Szalewski Krzysztof Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Kuśpiet Szymon Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold SACHKOUSKI HLEB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2sivler Michalski Krzysztof STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Bankowski Michał Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Vogt Kacper Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Silonososvs Vladislavs Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2sivler Dolinič Richard MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Maraszek Sebastian Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Dynda Jakub KOJI Budo Klub  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold Slota Jakub Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2sivler Zamyshlyak Nikita Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Janczewski Michał Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Kiszko Jakub Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Kwiecień Kacper Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Emils Jankausks Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 Topczewski Konrad Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold Kleniewski Bartosz STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2sivler Szewczyk Krzysztof Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Leusz Krystian Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Shilonosov Nikita SHOTOKAN  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Szalewski Krzysztof Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Sabiecki Miłosz Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2sivler Naida Valentyn Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Śmigielski Maciej Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Sado Daniel MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Potracki Bartosz Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Poślod Jakub Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Hryban Dmytro Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Zielonka Michał Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2sivler Balint Samuel MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze PIETRUCHA JAKUB Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Vogt Kacper Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Knapik Krzysztof SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Cieślar Mateusz SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold Sołtysiak Tomasz Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2sivler Sołtysiak Bartłomiej Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Bąbos Michał AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Ewald Klemens Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Hurskyi Ruslan Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Kosiak Oleksandr SHOTOKAN  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Drążewski Maciej Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2sivler Korbolewski Dominik Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Maras Jędrzej Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Rosinski Kamil Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2sivler Stawiarski Szymon Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Kubatek Sebastian AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze McCreight David Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Chuszno Łukasz KOJI Budo Klub  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Słaby Piotr Mazowiecka Szkoła Walk Karate-Do KUMA-DE  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold BURIAK MYKOLA SHOTOKAN  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2sivler Migdalski Mariusz Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Gebka Maciej Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Dąbek Kacper Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Donev Marjan Karate Klub Olimpija  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold Gebka Maciej Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2sivler BURIAK MYKOLA SHOTOKAN  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Migdalski Mariusz Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Kosiak Oleksandr SHOTOKAN  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Dąbek Kacper Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U10 +35 1gold Lutsenko Rinat Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +35 2sivler POTAPOV DANYLO Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +35 3bronze Jaworski Igor Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 +35 3bronze Jędrzejczak Witold Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 1gold Tarasov Aleksey Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 2sivler Sheremet Dmytro Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 3bronze VERBOVSKYI OLEKSANDR Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 3bronze Chuchaev Zaurbek Kaliningrad region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male U10 -35 1gold PASCHALIUK YAUHENI EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -35 2sivler SUHLOB ANTON Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -35 3bronze KHARHALIS OLEKSANDR Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -35 3bronze Turčaník Richard Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 1gold Pituła Błażej Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 2sivler Romaniuha Oleksandr Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Stępniewski Antoni Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Grigorov Mykhailo Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U12 -34 1gold POHULYAYEV SERHIY Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 2sivler CHYMBUR RAMAN EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze Mrovčák Peter KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze Kołodziejczak Przemysław Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 1gold Sereda Evgeniy Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2sivler KANDRATSENKA GLEB Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze KIRYKOVICH VALERY EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze DUBINA MIKITA EDELVEIS  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 1gold BUGAIOV MAKSYM Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2sivler Kačírek Šimon KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze Janovčík Maroš KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze Jarocki Hubert Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 1gold NIKITA ULADZISLAU Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2sivler Adamskiy Dmytro SICH KARATE TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Zavryviy Maxim SICH KARATE TEAM  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Florczak Michal Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 1gold Drobňák Martin MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2sivler Kešelák Dominik KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze Krnáč Jozef karate klub Detva  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze Bondar Andrii Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 1gold Beilik Semen Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2sivler Černický Juraj KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze Melnyk Oleh Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze Kramarenko Daniil Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 1gold Wolak Cezary Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze Maras Jędrzej Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 1gold Vogt Filip Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2sivler McCreight David Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze Chuszno Łukasz KOJI Budo Klub  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze Stawiarski Szymon Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 1gold Gebka Maciej Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2sivler Silonosovs Vladislavs Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze Hatala Richard MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou  SLOVAKIA
Kumite team female 16-17 years 1gold Harasuto 3(Czubaszek, Duranska, Lapka) Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite team female 16-17 years 2sivler SKK SENSHI(Kuzioła, Sabiecka, Schroter) Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite team female 16-17 years 3bronze KSK SAKURA RUMIA(Kirszling, Patrycja, Wiktoria) Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite team female 16-17 years 3bronze Harasuto 2(Boguska, Czechowska, Rachwał) Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kumite Team female 18+ Seniors 1gold Harasuto 1(Czubaszek, Harast, Orzechowska) Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Team female 18+ Seniors 2sivler BKK1(Harasimczuk, Szymczyk, Tokajuk) Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Team female Cadets 1gold Pleszewski Klub Karate(Godlewska, Grzelak, Michalewicz) Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Team female Cadets 2sivler Harasuto 3(Duranska, Lapka, Rachwał) Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Team female Cadets 3bronze BKK1(Lesiuk, Pietrakowska, Pozniak) Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Team female Cadets 3bronze KK IGLOW(Krivdová, Zimnikovalová, Černická) KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Team female U12 1gold SenBin(Hudym, Protsenko, Vasylenko) Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team female U12 2sivler Sonkei 2(Gontarska, Kraczaj, Zimniewicz, Zubek) Klub Karate Sonkei  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U12 3bronze KK JUNIOR PRESOV(Jaššová, Palková, Šofráneková) Karate Klub Junior Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team female U12 3bronze Gokken(Bladowska, Gorska, Piotrkowska, Rogalska) Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Team female U14 1gold Kamikaze 1(Borysiak, Gackowska, Malińska, Mojsak) Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U14 2sivler SONKEI1(Bernaciak, Dettlaff, Tałanda) Klub Karate Sonkei  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze sonkei4(Daniszewska, Kurylak, Wrzochol, Zubek) Klub Karate Sonkei  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze Gokken(Lieske, Skuras, Szatkowska) Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Team male Cadets 1gold EDELVEIS(KOLABAU, SACHKOUSKI, SLESARCHUK) EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male Cadets 2sivler KK IGLOW 1(Janovčík, Javorský, Černický) KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team male Cadets 3bronze Gokken(CZARNECKI, Kuśpiet, Piotrkowski, Wangler) Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Team male Cadets 3bronze SEnBin(Rezchyk, Vodolaga) Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
Kumite Team male Juniors 1gold YAMABUSHI(Gaca, Kleniewski, Lewandowski, Świczerewski) STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Team male Juniors 2sivler Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Maraszek, Oziembłowski, Poślod) Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
Kumite Team male Seniors 1gold Shotokan(BURIAK, Kosiak, Oleksandr) SHOTOKAN  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male Seniors 2sivler Gokken(Ewald, Korbolewski, Migdalski, Wolak) Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Team male U12 1gold Sen-bin karate team(Bomko, Grilberg, Tarasov, Yanishevskyy) Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U12 2sivler EDELVEIS(CHYMBUR, DUBINA, KIRYKOVICH) EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze AREY(KINDRAT, POHULYAYEV, USHAKOV) Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze OLIMP ŁÓDŹ 1(Jaruszewicz, Milczarek, Pieróg) Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Team male U14 1gold KK IGLOW 1(Janovčík, Javorský, Černický) KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team male U14 2sivler OLIMP ŁÓDŹ(Dziuda, Jarocki, Pawlicki, Pełka) Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze Ukrainian Karate Federation(BUGAIOV, Beilik, Karaiev, Kramarenko) Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze TENDAI(NIKITA, SACHYNSKI, SAKHVON, USHAKOV) Tendai  BELARUS
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-19 10:16:25 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE