Results
 
Union Bundesmeisterschaft 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Sen +35 1gold Scheucher Wilma  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 2sivler Hipsch Mag. Monika  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 3bronze Schulte Monika Johanna  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 3bronze Bucher Andrea  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold WIENINGER Kristin  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2sivler BAHLEDOVA Patricia  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze WANGLER Julia  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze LIXANDROIU Noemi Elena  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Ferchichi Jasmin  Karate Union Shotokan Tirol  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Schweizer Magdalena  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Bijelic Sara  Karate Union Shotokan Tirol  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Celo Sima  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2sivler Janecek Nadine  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Klee Delia  Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Langhammer Mira  Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Brenn Enya  Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Bucher Lorena  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2sivler Bucher Luana  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Zellinger Maris  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Steger Rosalie  Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Friedl Emma  Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Treml Anna  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Celo Isra  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2sivler Reitmeier Leonie  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Lederer Anna Caterina  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Pangerl Anja  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Heigl Magdalena  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Celo Funda  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 2sivler Köfinger Verena  Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Hörmann Jasmin  Sportunion Lassnitzhöhe  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Krämer Nadine  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Ploderer Magdalena  Union Karate Sportverein Ku Shin Kai Purkersdorf  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Pangerl Tina  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U18 1gold BAHLEDOVA Patricia  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 2sivler Herndl Felicitas  Union Karate Sportverein Ku Shin Kai Purkersdorf  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Nechwatal Lisa  SU BUSHIDO ECHSENBACH  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Ferchichi Jasmin  Karate Union Shotokan Tirol  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21 1gold WIENINGER Kristin  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler LIXANDROIU Noemi Elena  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Bijelic Sara  Karate Union Shotokan Tirol  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Schmid Theresa  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U8 1gold Prokesch Helene  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 2sivler Petutschnig Alessia  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Lafenthaler Aline  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Streitwieser-Regeer Marie  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 5 Kirisits Mira Lisa  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 5 Puhr Lisa  Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Sen+35 1gold Rodler Manfred  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 2sivler Großhaupt Ludwig  Sportunion Karate Gmunden  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze Mair Franz  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze Schreck Manfred  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Fiala Daniel  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2sivler Khajelou Amir  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Hellerschmid Andreas  Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Pachtrog David  Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Haiden Stefan  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Mair Franz  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Cepak Alexander  Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2sivler Cepak Mathias  Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Weissenböck Luca 1  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Weissenböck Noah 1  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Bleyer Gabriel  Wado Karate Sportunion  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Hein Francos Nicolas  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Scheuch Christoph  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2sivler Tosun Emre  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Haslinger Tobias  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze HÖSELE Stefan  Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Krampl Raphael  Karate Union Shotokan Tirol  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Zöchbauer Samuel  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Tosun Cenk  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2sivler Bartel Johannes  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Hahn Rene  Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Fessel Emil  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Damisch Alexander  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Bandion Rene  Wado Karate Sportunion  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Ilic Ilija  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Kreindl Michael  Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Putz Kilian  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 2sivler Großhaupt Erik  Sportunion Karate Gmunden  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Geber Thimotheus  Wado Karate Sportunion  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Shonthu Aazif  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Baraksai Hamsa  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Piuk Liam  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Fiala Daniel  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Tiefenböck Ivan  SU BUSHIDO ECHSENBACH  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12 1gold Pinzgau  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 2sivler SPORTUNION NÖ  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze Altmünster 2  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U18 1gold SPORTUNION NÖ  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U18 2sivler Karate-Union Shotokan Tirol  Karate Union Shotokan Tirol  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U16 1gold Mugendo A Fessel,Piuk,Scheuch  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U16 2sivler KIDO Karate  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U16 3bronze Altmünster 1  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
Kata Team mixed U10 1gold Pinzgau  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team mixed U10 2sivler Pinzgau  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team mixed U10 3bronze Langenlois  Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
Kobudo individual female Seniors 1gold WIENINGER Kristin  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo individual female Seniors 2sivler WANGLER Julia  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo individual female Seniors 3bronze Bucher Andrea  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo individual female Seniors 3bronze Scheucher Wilma  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
Kobudo individual female U16 1gold Celo Isra  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo individual female U16 2sivler Köfinger Verena  Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo individual female U16 3bronze Krämer Nadine  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kobudo individual male Seniors 1gold Haiden Stefan  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo individual male Seniors 2sivler Fiala Daniel  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kobudo individual male U 14 1gold Scheuch Christoph  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo individual male U 14 2sivler Fessel Emil  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo individual male U 14 3bronze Krämer Jan  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo individual male U 14 3bronze Damisch Alexander  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
Kobudo individual male U 16 1gold Putz Kilian  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo individual male U 16 2sivler Piuk Liam  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo individual male U 16 3bronze Neuhold Niklas  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball female U10 1gold Celo Sima  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 2sivler Petutschnig Alessia  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 3bronze Dolar Sophie  zen tai ryu st.veit/gölsen  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 3bronze Lafenthaler Aline  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 5 Kirisits Mira Lisa  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 5 Puhr Lisa  Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 7 Kaufmann Yvonne  Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 7 Brenn Enya  Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball female U12 1gold Steger Rosalie  Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 2sivler Hörmann Julia  Sportunion Lassnitzhöhe  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 3bronze Kreuzhuber Astrid  Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 3bronze Friedl Emma  Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball male U10 1gold Cepak Mathias  Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U10 2sivler Cepak Alexander  Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U10 3bronze Seifert Jayden  Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball male U12 1gold Scheuch Christoph  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U12 2sivler Einsiedel Leonhard  Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U12 3bronze Sevim Eren  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U12 3bronze Gaurgow Alan  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U12 5 Kaufmann Franz  Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U12 5 HÖSELE Stefan  Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Jelica Martina  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2sivler Schimanofsky Corina  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Yazan Aleyna  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg 1gold Schuster Nina  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 + 50 Kg 2sivler Kametinger Sophie  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U 14 - 50 Kg 1gold Lederer Alessandra  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 - 50 Kg 2sivler OBRALIC AMINA  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U 14 - 50 Kg 3bronze Celo Isra  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 +47 1gold Krämer Nadine  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +47 2sivler Hörmann Jasmin  Sportunion Lassnitzhöhe  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold Dubravac Sara  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2sivler Celo Funda  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold Zeilinger Robin  SU BUSHIDO ECHSENBACH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2sivler Asadi Mohammad Ali  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Weissenböck Robert  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2sivler Khajelou Amir  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Kusak Michael  Union Karate Sportverein Ku Shin Kai Purkersdorf  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 12 - + 38 Kg 1gold HÖLZL THOMAS  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - + 38 Kg 2sivler Scheuch Christoph  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - + 38 Kg 3bronze BATINIC DAVID  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg 1gold Noori Shahriar  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg 2sivler Sevim Eren  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 12 - 38 Kg 3bronze Gaurgow Alan  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U 14 - 45 Kg 1gold Pachajev Radjab  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 45 Kg 2sivler Ilic Ilija  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U 14 - 45 Kg 3bronze Fessel Emil  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 1gold Weissenböck Noah 1  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 2sivler Hörmann Jörgen  Sportunion Lassnitzhöhe  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 3bronze Weissenböck Luca 1  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 3bronze Hein Francos Nicolas  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +45Kg 1gold BATINIC DARIO  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +45Kg 2sivler Stekovic Aleksandar  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 +63 kg 1gold Ibrahimi Ardit  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +63 kg 2sivler Noori Kaisar  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold VELADZIC DZENIS  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2sivler Putz Kilian  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze Piuk Liam  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 kg 1gold JURIC SANDRO  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 kg 2sivler Baraksai Hamsa  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold Fiala Daniel  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2sivler Barisic Manuel  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U14 1gold Pinzgau  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 2sivler Pinzgau  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U14 1gold Pinzgau  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U14 2sivler Pinzgau  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-10-19 23:44:35 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE