Results
 
ПЕРВЕНСТВО РОССИИ ПО КАРАТЭ СРЕДИ ЮНОШЕЙ И ДЕВУШЕК 14-15 ЛЕТ, ЮНИОРОВ И ЮНИОРОК 16-17 ЛЕТ, 18-20 ЛЕТ 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Щербина Анна  Саратовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver Пастушенко Василиса  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Корчагина Алена  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Попова Варвара  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Филюкова Наталья  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Хозяева Валерия  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Полежаева Валерия  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Стусь Маргарита  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Котлярова Полина  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver Зотова Мария  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Колпащикова Валентина Дмитриевна  Красноярский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Кузнецова Екатерина  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Мурачева Анастасия  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Тулякова Дарья  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Салкова Ольга  Приморский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Тимофеева Мария Вячеславовна  Красноярский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Румянцева Анастасия  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver Гуцаева Милана Артуровна  Красноярский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Пономарева Валентина  Калининградская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Дровненкова Мария  Воронежская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Копытова Наталья Леонидовна  Нижегородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Власова Екатерина  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Щелкунов Никита  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver Раковский Алексей  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Мамчуровский Данила  Саратовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Лебедев Данила  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Дегтярев Даниил  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Патренков Иван  Тверская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Мелентьев Алексей  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Тимощенко Дмитрий  Омская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Лядов Данила  Республика Коми  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Шваб Артем  Томская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 Воробьев Михаил  Челябинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 Никитин Андрей  Республика Удмуртия  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Цымбал Максим Алексеевич  Красноярский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver Беляев Денис  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Макаров Сергей  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Акимов Антон  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Сутягин Константин  Республика Удмуртия  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Трефилов Александр  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Огуль Герман Алексеевич  Сахалинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Петров Игорь  Саратовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Цыганов Александр  Саратовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Гебель Иван  Пензенская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Ольшанников Максим  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Кобзарев Вадим  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Ларин Иван  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Ким Андрей  Кемеровская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Дегтярев Иван  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Сорин Роман Маркович  Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Куприянов Артем  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 1gold Московская область 6  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 2silver Московская область 5  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 3bronze Московская область 4  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 3bronze Саратовская область  Саратовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 5 Красноярский край 1  Красноярский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 5 Новосибирская область 1  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Team female U21 1gold Новосибирская область 1  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team female U21 2silver Новосибирская область 2  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 1gold Московская область 2  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 2silver Красноярский край 3  Красноярский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 3bronze Красноярский край 2  Красноярский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 3bronze Московская область 1  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 5 Саратовская область 2  Саратовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 5 Астраханская область  Астраханская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 1gold Самокиша Ангелина  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2silver Галкина Виктория  Пензенская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze Мещерякова Маргарита  Пензенская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze Охременко Екатерина  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 Ковальногих Дарья  Пермский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 Калинина Анна  Калужская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 Урашева Динара  Саратовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 Курицына Алиса  Челябинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 1gold Чернышева Анна  Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2silver Ходова Дарья Адриановна  Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze Хабибова Алина  Республика Башкортостан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze Смирнова Мария  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 Петракова Ксения Александровна  Краснодарский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 Димова Валерия Дмитриевна  Краснодарский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 Филимонова Анастасия  Саратовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 Фатнева Аэлита Андреевна  Ростовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 9 Гарифуллина Диана  ХМАО-ЮГРА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 1gold Гарипова Яна  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2silver Абрамова Валерия  Челябинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze Атоян Карина  Ростовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze Абакарова Айшат  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 Гужевникова Ангелина  Томская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 Потемина Анастасия  Пензенская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 Миронова Татьяна Дмитриевна  Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 Кешебян Валерия  Воронежская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 9 Кобулова Даниэла Раульевна  Краснодарский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 9 Копыльцова Дарья  Омская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 1gold Елизарова Александра  Калининградская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2silver Зиалтдинова Регина  Республика Башкортостан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze Разумных Анастасия  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze Юшманова Анастасия  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 Клюева Юлия  Пензенская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 Каршибаева Хуршида  ХМАО-ЮГРА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 1gold Шебанова Варвара  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2silver Сергеева Валерия  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze Сорокина Екатерина Сергеевна  Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze Царькова Мария  Челябинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 Чернышева Алина  Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 Саяркина Антонина  Тюменская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 Ражина Виктория  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 Гиляжединова Марина  Курганская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 1gold Родина Анна  Ставропольский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2silver Имнадзе Лиана Нугзаровна  Краснодарский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze Семкина Светлана  Воронежская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze Завгарова Лия  Республика Татарстан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 Козырева Гузель  Пензенская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 Шаболтас Юлия  Омская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 Орлова Кристина  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 Никонова Ксения  Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 1gold Исаева Виктория Владимировна  Ростовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2silver Числова Дарья  Челябинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze Шустова Татьяна  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze Бахтинова Мария  Челябинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 Козлова Марина  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 Колтунова Илона  ХМАО-ЮГРА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 7 Вайкум Полина  Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 7 Архипова Алена  Краснодарский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 1gold Опарина Татьяна  Алтайский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2silver Попова Ирина  Кемеровская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze Мироевская Валерия  Саратовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze Нестерова Кристина  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 1gold Рыбальченко Татьяна Сергеевна  Ростовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2silver Нуридинова Озода  Тюменская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze Лиджиева Александра  Воронежская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze Асадуллина Далия  Республика Башкортостан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 Каримова Зарина  Республика Башкортостан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 Иванченко Ирина Евгеньевна  Ростовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 1gold Коняева Юлия  Республика Башкортостан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2silver Володина Ульяна  Республика Татарстан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze Федосова Юлия Александровна  Краснодарский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze Шишканова Алина  Республика Татарстан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 Гулынина Екатерина  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 Павлова Яна  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 7 Кондратенко Александра  Воронежская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 1gold Гатауллина Наиля  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2silver Кочиева Алана  РСО-Алания  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze Попкова Анастасия  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze Гаряминская Анна  Калининградская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 Кудрявцева Полина  Тульская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 Солдаткина Анастасия  Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 7 Огнева Ульяна  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 1gold Пашина Алина  Кемеровская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2silver Козлачкова Оксана  Саратовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze Филиппова Вера  Челябинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze Малюта Ксения  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 Шевелюхина Анна  Смоленская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 Халимова Сунита  Томская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 1gold Василевский Кирилл  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2silver Шиловских Сергей  Свердловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze Якупов Рушан  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze Насыров Радмир  Республика Башкортостан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 Семичастнов Андрей  Саратовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 Петиков Иван Дмитриевич  Ростовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 Магомедов Бадави  Республика Дагестан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 Лукин Ефим  Вологодская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 9 Румянцев Иван  Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 9 Гвон Де Ен  Сахалинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 11 Мельников Данил  Вологодская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 11 Абдуллаев Вахид  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 1gold Оганнисян Юрик Норайрович  Ростовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2silver Талдыкин Владислав  Пензенская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze Андреев Глеб Валерьевич  Краснодарский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze Иконников Игорь  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 Пулькин Егор  Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 Попов Владислав  Свердловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 Тибилов Азамат  РСО-Алания  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 Дауров Кантемир Анзорович  Кабардино-Балкария  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 9 Зинченко Константин  Ямало-Ненецкий АО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 9 Банкович Кирилл  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 11 Кондратюк Дмитрий Владимирович  Ростовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 1gold Скачков Богдан  Воронежская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2silver Чуприн Михаил  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze Федоров Никита Борисович  Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze Селиванов Александр Максимович  Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 Меркулов Глеб  Пензенская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 Лепёшкин Илья  Волгоградская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 Мальцев Алексей  Курганская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 Соловьев Вадим Владимирович  Краснодарский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 9 Никонов Александр  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 9 Дьяченко Илья Михайлович  Ростовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 1gold Варфоломеев Евгений  Тверская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2silver Гайворонский Максим  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze Чепурнов Даниил Романович  Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze Лысых Александр  Орловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 Савченко Макар  Челябинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 Капанадзе Георгий  Ставропольский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 Калинин Сергей  Орловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 Войтенко Антон  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 9 Метелкин Никита  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 9 Мусаев Имран  Чеченская Республика  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 1gold Авакимов Роберт Георгиевич  Краснодарский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2silver Камышов Даниил  Саратовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze Иванисов Никита Андреевич  Ростовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze Михалин Данила  Орловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 Архипенков Алексей  Тверская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 Алиев Владислав  Томская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 7 Аникеенко Павел Николаевич  Сахалинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 7 Рублёв Лев  Тюменская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 1gold Керимов Руслан  Республика Дагестан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2silver Кучин Даниил Денисович  Сахалинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze Шарафутдинов Эрнест  Республика Башкортостан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze Дусин Дмитрий  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 Трошкин Дмитрий  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 Вашурин Данил  Свердловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 7 Коновалов Виталий  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 7 Воротников Родион  Свердловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 9 Пастухов Иван  Свердловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 9 Бакаев Адьян Санчрович  Республика Калмыкия  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 1gold Кутугин Артем  Пермский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2silver Данилов Даниил  Республика Татарстан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze Ахундов Эмиль  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze Алухачев Гаджилав  Республика Дагестан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 Шарыгин Артем  Республика Чувашия  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 Мухин Тамерлан Владимирович  Кабардино-Балкария  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 Волков Павел  Челябинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 Сочнев Андрей  Алтайский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 9 Савин Илья  Саратовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 9 Галеев Айнур  ХМАО-ЮГРА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 11 Трикашный Николай  Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 1gold Мамедов Асиман  Орловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2silver Гайда Максим  Свердловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze Соколов Данил  Пермский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze Кондратьев Данила  Республика Татарстан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 Ершов Роберт  Республика Татарстан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 Долгополов Артём  Республика Татарстан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 Пожарский Азад  Краснодарский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 Кавка Олег  Тюменская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 9 Карась Сергей  Воронежская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 9 Цой Никита  Республика Чувашия  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 11 Щербина Сергей  Челябинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 11 Луценко Богдан  Астраханская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 1gold Дрозд Павел  Приморский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2silver Токин Денис  Тверская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze Васильев Николай  Тюменская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze Акопян Артем  Омская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 Кузнецов Кирилл  Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 Запорожец Максим Павлович  Ростовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 Негребецкий Максим  Пензенская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 Сорока Егор  Тюменская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 9 Тётушкин Кирилл  Брянская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 9 Потехин Юрий  Алтайский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 1gold Слепынин Илья  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2silver Кузнецов Сергей  Саратовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze Арабский Руслан  Алтайский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze Головин Макар  Вологодская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 Романов Максим  Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 Серебряков Василий  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 7 Тропкин Даниил  Тверская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 7 Геккиев Къууанч Мухамедович  Кабардино-Балкария  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 9 Огуль Герман Алексеевич  Сахалинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 1gold Сачков Максим  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2silver Кабанов Данила  Челябинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze Шауб Станислав  Томская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze Иванчихин Игорь Анатольевич  Ивановская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 Горбатко Максим  Астраханская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 Борисов Владислав  Пензенская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 7 Бауэр Дмитрий  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 7 Гараев Фарман Юсифович  Ростовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 1gold Балакин Юрий  Челябинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2silver Тимерзянов Ришад  Тюменская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze Ефименко Степан  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze Толстов Владислав  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 Булатов Расул  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 Тожиматов Ихтиёр  Саратовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 7 Цурков Максим  Орловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 7 Леонов Евгений  Свердловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 9 Рахматов Алишер Бахтиерович  Пензенская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 1gold Солопов Кирилл  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2silver Гутник Александр  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze Возиков Илья  Брянская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze Кокоев Арсен  РСО-Алания  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 Голиков Никита  Орловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 Егян Размик  Ростовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 Савчук Даниил  Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 Абусупянов Джахар  Республика Дагестан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 9 Люцкан Александр  Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 1gold Нурмагомедов Али  Республика Дагестан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2silver Ганзен Андрей  ХМАО-ЮГРА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze Гласов Станислав  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze Болатаев Сослан  РСО-Алания  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 Мельников Евгений  Омская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 Пушкин Игорь Сергеевич  Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 Колупаев Иван  Тюменская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 Егиазарян Гарик Гришаевич  Ростовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 1gold Коликов Александр  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2silver Гуглеватый Дмитрий Алексеевич  Ростовская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze Харитонов Александр  Челябинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze Кононенко Кирилл Олегович  Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 Клюев Артем  Пензенская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 Фатыхов Рустем  Республика Татарстан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-26 14:17:31 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE