Results
 
XXIII RADA REGENTÓW - International Karate Championships - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female 10 years 1gold Borzęcka Maja  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 2sivler Posała Katarzyna  KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 3bronze Toś Wiktoria  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 3bronze Kopciuch Maja  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 5 Sawicka Wiktoria  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 5 Hac Julia  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 7 Petrušková Lucie  Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female 10 years 7 Kępys Marlena  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 9 Světlíková Karolína  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female 10 years 9 Nasiadek Wiktoria  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
Kata Individual female 11 years 1gold Borzęcka Maja  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 2sivler Ondroušková Amálie  Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female 11 years 3bronze Toś Wiktoria  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 3bronze Jedruszek Kamila  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 5 Sznajder Marta  LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 5 Posała Katarzyna  KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 7 Podhorová Barbora  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female 11 years 7 Šumková Nella  Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female 12 years 1gold Jedruszek Kamila  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 12 years 2sivler Rajtar Zuzanna  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 12 years 3bronze Karwik Gabriela  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 12 years 3bronze Ondroušková Amálie  Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female 12 years 5 Wyrwas Justyna  Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 12 years 5 Hájková Zuzana  Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female 12 years 7 Kania Monika  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 12 years 7 Śliwczyńska Julia  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 12 years 9 Winiarská Jana  Karate Klub Jeseník  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female 12 years 9 Bazan Wiktoria  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kata Individual female 13 years 1gold Bednarowicz Kaja  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 13 years 2sivler Janota Joanna  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 13 years 3bronze BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 13 years 3bronze Olma Wiktoria  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 13 years 5 Jung Michalina  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 13 years 5 Knapik Martyna  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 13 years 7 Mrowiec Marta  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 13 years 7 Raniowska Oliwia  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 7 YEARS 1gold Světlíková Sabina  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 7 YEARS 2sivler Chromiec Jagoda  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 7 YEARS 3bronze Podleśna-Barth Emilia  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 7 YEARS 3bronze Zapotoczna Emilia  LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE 7 YEARS 5 Brzezina Emilia  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
Kata Individual female 8 years 1gold Toś Aleksandra  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 2sivler Mierzwińska Jagoda  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 3bronze SWOREK JULIA  WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 3bronze Kaliwoda Michalina  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 5 Teodorowicz Marta  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 5 Chromiec Jagoda  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 7 Bunkowska Olga  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kata Individual female 9 years 1gold Toś Aleksandra  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 2sivler SWOREK JULIA  WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 3bronze Kopciuch Maja  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 3bronze Sawicka Wiktoria  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 5 Dynia Celina  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 5 Gajda Maria  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 7 Podleśna-Barth Anja  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 7 Wojciechowska Patrycja  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 9 Kurková Karolína  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female 9 years 9 Pryszcz Emilia  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Kowalska Anna  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2sivler Lewandowska Magdalena  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Tomczyk Weronika  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze ZELASKO Karolina  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Paľová Zoja  CENTRAL KARATE KLUB POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Chybíková Nikola  Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Kern Paulina  LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Jedrzejczyk Aleksandra  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2sivler NIŻYŃSKA Julia  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Kowalska Anna  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Kliś Maria  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 KRUCZEK Magdalena  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Ratajska Emilia  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Jedrzejczyk Aleksandra  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2sivler Wocka Julia  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Paľová Ema  CENTRAL KARATE KLUB POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze NIŻYŃSKA Julia  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U7 1gold Světlíková Sabina  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U7 2sivler Klempová Linda  CENTRAL KARATE KLUB POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U7 3bronze Olejníková Lucie  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U7 5 Koperska Ilona  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kata Individual male 10 years 1gold SZKOLNICKI Oskar  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 2sivler Trubianský Dominik  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 10 years 3bronze ZDEBSKI Dorian  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 3bronze Nedelko Bohdan  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 5 Kozubal Alex  Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 10 years 5 Witek Patryk  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 7 RYDZANICZ ŁUKASZ  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 7 Bisgwa Kamil  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 9 Jordan Dawid  Arashi Legnica  POLAND
Kata Individual male 11 years 1gold Talaga Michał  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 11 years 2sivler Karwowski Krzysztof  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 11 years 3bronze Vašek Daniel  Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 11 years 3bronze Kozubal Alex  Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 11 years 5 Iwaszkiewicz Piotr  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 11 years 5 Panusz Szymon  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 11 years 7 Hlobil Lukáš  Karate Klub Jeseník  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 11 years 7 Král Jan  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 11 years 9 Świgost Dominik  Klub Karate AGE-CAN Żywiec  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 11 years 9 Wágner Antonín  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male 12 years 1gold Talaga Michał  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 12 years 2sivler Karwowski Krzysztof  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 12 years 3bronze Stankiewicz Mateusz  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 12 years 3bronze Patryjach Jakub  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 12 years 5 Ručka Filip  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 12 years 5 Ołownia Kacper  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
Kata Individual male 13 years 1gold Fulara Daniel  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 13 years 2sivler Polak Michał  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 13 years 3bronze Kowalczyk Maciej  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 13 years 3bronze Kubow Bartosz  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 13 years 5 Dudek Branisláv  CENTRAL KARATE KLUB POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male 13 years 5 Pasker René  Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 13 years 7 Pyczel Artur  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 7 YEARS 1gold Šiler Filip  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 7 YEARS 2sivler Kućak Sebastian  Klub Karate Funakoshi Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 7 YEARS 3bronze Jalůvka Marek  Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 7 YEARS 3bronze Bonk Kacper  Klub Karate Funakoshi Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 7 YEARS 5 Trubianský Tobias  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE 7 YEARS 5 Růžička Jan  Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male 8 years 1gold CHUDY ADAM  NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 8 years 2sivler Noštinský Sebastián  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 8 years 3bronze Jalůvka Marek  Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 8 years 3bronze Olichwer Natan  Stowarzyszenie SHINTO Klub Karate Leszno  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 8 years 5 Murawski Kacper  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kata Individual male 9 years 1gold SZKOLNICKI Oskar  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 9 years 2sivler Noštinský Sebastián  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 9 years 3bronze Trubianský Dominik  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 9 years 3bronze Witek Patryk  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 9 years 5 CHUDY ADAM  NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 9 years 5 Janiczek Franciszek  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 9 years 7 Rogowski Piotr  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 9 years 7 Mazur Marek  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 9 years 9 Maroń Kacper  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Cieślik Szymon  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2sivler Gawor Maciej  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Stárek David  Karate Klub Jeseník  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Polak Michał  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Walkowiak Tomasz  KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Przeczek Dawid  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Dobrzyński Mikołaj  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2sivler Cieślik Szymon  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Lucinski Damian  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Kasprzyk Bartosz  Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 BARTOSZEWSKI Kamil  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 TOBIASIŃSKI Tymoteusz  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Jabłoński Paweł  Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Mraz Robert  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Adamów Aleksander  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2sivler Kowalewicz Michal  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Dobrzyński Mikołaj  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Wer Grzegorz  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Szostecki Michał  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Walczak Jakub  LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Sucharzewski Paweł  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U7 1gold Šiler Filip  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U7 2sivler Dvořák Chrudoš  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U7 3bronze Gebauer David  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U7 3bronze Bunček Kryštof  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U7 5 Trubianský Tobias  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata team female Cadets & Juniors 1gold Atemi Bielsko-Biała  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata team female Cadets & Juniors 2sivler Central karate klub Poprad  CENTRAL KARATE KLUB POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata team female Cadets & Juniors 3bronze KKS TORA Legnica 1  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kata team female Cadets & Juniors 3bronze LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
Kata Team female U10 1gold Nidan 1  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata Team female U10 2sivler Nidan 2  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze ATTFIS C  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze Nidan 3  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kata Team female U14 1gold Atemi Bielsko-Biała  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 2sivler SHINDO 2  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze SHINDO 1  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze BUSHIDO K-Koźle  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 5 Nidan 4  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 5 hitotsu  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
Kata team male Cadets & Juniors 1gold Atemi Bielsko-Biała  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata team male Cadets & Juniors 2sivler LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
        Kata team male Cadets & Juniors 3bronze Nidan 10  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kata Team male U10 1gold DKK JINKAKU KANSEI  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kata Team male U10 2sivler Nidan 7  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze KKS TORA 2007  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze Nidan 8  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata Team male U10 5 ATTFIS D  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team male U10 5 ATTFIS E  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Team male U14 1gold DKK JINKAKU KANSEI  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kata Team male U14 2sivler Tora Legnica  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze Krapkowice 1  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze Hakuba karate Ostrava  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team male U14 5 ATTFIS A  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual Female 10 Years FANTOM 1gold Cieślak Marta  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 10 Years FANTOM 2sivler Guzdek Alicja  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 10 Years FANTOM 3bronze Kasińska Maja  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 10 Years FANTOM 3bronze Kucharska Aleksandra  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 10 Years FANTOM 5 Dykta Magdalena  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 10 Years FANTOM 5 Żędzianowska Małgorzata  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kumite Individual Female 11 Years FANTOM 1gold Ostrowska Oliwia  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 11 Years FANTOM 2sivler Cieślak Marta  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 11 Years FANTOM 3bronze Wojciechowska Weronika  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 11 Years FANTOM 3bronze Karoń Zosia  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 11 Years FANTOM 5 Żędzianowska Małgorzata  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 11 Years FANTOM 5 Bartkowiak Angelika  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 11 Years FANTOM 7 Szadach Weronika  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kumite Individual Female 7 Years FANTOM 1gold Chromiec Jagoda  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 7 Years FANTOM 2sivler Podleśna-Barth Emilia  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 7 Years FANTOM 3bronze Zając Julia  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 7 Years FANTOM 3bronze Grejner Waleria  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 7 Years FANTOM 5 Koperska Ilona  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 7 Years FANTOM 5 Nawara Maja  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kumite Individual Female 8 Years FANTOM 1gold Mierzwińska Jagoda  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 8 Years FANTOM 2sivler Bunkowska Olga  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 8 Years FANTOM 3bronze Teodorowicz Marta  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 8 Years FANTOM 3bronze Chromiec Jagoda  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 8 Years FANTOM 5 Gajda Maria  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 8 Years FANTOM 5 Podleśna-Barth Emilia  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 8 Years FANTOM 7 Grejner Waleria  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kumite Individual Female 9 Years FANTOM 1gold Wysocka Michalina  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 9 Years FANTOM 2sivler Kopciuch Maja  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 9 Years FANTOM 3bronze Teodorowicz Marta  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 9 Years FANTOM 3bronze Mierzwińska Jagoda  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 9 Years FANTOM 5 Guzdek Alicja  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 9 Years FANTOM 5 Wojciechowska Martyna  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 9 Years FANTOM 7 Urbańczyk Aleksandra  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female 9 Years FANTOM 7 Bunkowska Olga  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Szurowska Izabela  Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2sivler Rachwał Klaudia  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Duranska Weronika  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Michalewicz Marta  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 ZELASKO Karolina  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Czubaszek Martyna  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Osiejewska Zofia  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2sivler Łopatka Maria  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Kern Paulina  LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Becherka Agata  Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Godlewska Magdalena  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2sivler Gibasiewicz Martyna  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Lapka Patrycja  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Komorowska Julia  Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Paľová Zoja  CENTRAL KARATE KLUB POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Szczypka Weronika  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold Grejner Wiktoria  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2sivler Zgorzelska Julia  LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Duranska Weronika  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Aleksandra Macuga  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Chybíková Nikola  Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Plaszczyk Marcelina  Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2sivler Lapka Patrycja  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze KRUCZEK Magdalena  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Osiejewska Zofia  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Klin Kamila  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Czechowska Dagmara  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Godlewska Magdalena  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2sivler Ratajska Emilia  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Matuszyńska Wiktoria  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Michalewicz Marta  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Banat Paulina  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 1gold Grejner Wiktoria  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 2sivler Goldzik Martyna  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 3bronze Paľová Ema  CENTRAL KARATE KLUB POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 3bronze Kaminska Izabela  Tornado Kalisz  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Bugajak Anita  Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2sivler Kucová Ivana  CENTRAL KARATE KLUB POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Kądziałka Patrycja  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Wocka Julia  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Kaminska Agnieszka  Tornado Kalisz  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U10 +30 1gold Wolniak Wiktoria  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2sivler Orzechowska Karolina  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze Dynia Celina  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze Moś Zofia  Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 5 Chlewicka Natalia  Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 5 Ogrodnik Asia  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 1gold Dopieralska Zuzanna  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2sivler Wysocka Michalina  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze Schreiber Natalia  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze Jędrzejczak Hanna  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 5 Klempová Laura  CENTRAL KARATE KLUB POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 5 Klempová Linda  CENTRAL KARATE KLUB POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 7 Kulawik Zuzanna  Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 1gold Bartodziej Julia  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2sivler Płusa Aleksandra  Karate Klub Kumade Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Zielińska Zuzanna  SSiR ARAWASHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Kępska Tamara  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 5 Wajszczyk Amelia  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -34 1gold Madej Anna  SSiR ARAWASHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 2sivler Perlińska Martyna  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze Posała Katarzyna  KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze Slebioda Dominika  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 5 Twór Laura  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 1gold Cichoszewska Natasza  Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2sivler Schreiber Oliwia  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze Kula Anna  Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze Šumková Nella  Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 Białek Martyna  Karate Klub Kumade Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 Adamowicz Anna  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 1gold Wojciechowska Agata  Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 2sivler Grzelak Julia  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze Osiejewska Magdalena  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze Cichoszewska Natasza  Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 Posała Katarzyna  KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2sivler Paľová Ina  CENTRAL KARATE KLUB POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Pawłowska Zuzanna  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Węglarowicz Maria  SSiR ARAWASHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Bauch Wiktoria  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Kroze Karolina  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold Gibasiewicz Martyna  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2sivler Bartodziej Julia  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Szurowska Izabela  Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Wojtysiak Roksana  Karate Klub Kumade Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Urbanik Milena  Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
Kumite Individual Male 10 Years FANTOM 1gold Kwater Eryk  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 10 Years FANTOM 2sivler RYDZANICZ ŁUKASZ  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 10 Years FANTOM 3bronze Kapica Maksymilian  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 10 Years FANTOM 3bronze Witek Patryk  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 10 Years FANTOM 5 Bisgwa Kamil  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 10 Years FANTOM 5 Gotwald Oliwier  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 10 Years FANTOM 7 Reszczyński Paweł  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 10 Years FANTOM 7 Konieczko Kamil  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kumite Individual Male 11 Years FANTOM 1gold Kwater Eryk  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 11 Years FANTOM 2sivler Kozubal Alex  Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual Male 11 Years FANTOM 3bronze Konsek Paweł  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 11 Years FANTOM 3bronze Połowczuk Aleksander  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 11 Years FANTOM 5 Panusz Szymon  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
Kumite Individual Male 7 Years FANTOM 1gold Gnitecki Kacper  Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 7 Years FANTOM 2sivler Kubiaczek Dominik  NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 7 Years FANTOM 3bronze Glacel Fabian  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 7 Years FANTOM 3bronze Woźniak Oskar  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 7 Years FANTOM 5 Gebauer David  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual Male 7 Years FANTOM 5 Šiler Filip  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual Male 7 Years FANTOM 7 Olejník Jaroslav  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual Male 8 Years FANTOM 1gold CHUDY ADAM  NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 8 Years FANTOM 2sivler Pruski Bartosz  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 8 Years FANTOM 3bronze GRZESŁO Igor  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 8 Years FANTOM 3bronze Jurkiewicz Alan  Karate Klub Kumade Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 8 Years FANTOM 5 Gotwald Kamil  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 8 Years FANTOM 5 Murawski Kacper  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 8 Years FANTOM 7 Czekała Rafał  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 8 Years FANTOM 7 Karaszewski Krystian  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
Kumite Individual Male 9 Years FANTOM 1gold Sobieski Jędrzej  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 9 Years FANTOM 2sivler Gołaś Kacper  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 9 Years FANTOM 3bronze Witek Patryk  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 9 Years FANTOM 3bronze Reszczyński Paweł  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 9 Years FANTOM 5 Pruski Bartosz  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 9 Years FANTOM 5 Dąbrowski Jakub  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 9 Years FANTOM 7 Rogowski Piotr  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male 9 Years FANTOM 7 Lomny Kacper  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Sobkowiak Dawid  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2sivler Posolda David  Karate Klub Jeseník  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Tarnawski Dominik  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Florczak Michal  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2sivler Krysiak Jakub  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Margiela Jakub  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Sprancel Szymon  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 KUBASIK PATRYK  KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold Walkowiak Tomasz  KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2sivler RITTER JAKUB  KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Stężycki Piotr  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Stohnij Patryk  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Król Dawid  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Szalewski Krzysztof  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2sivler Grela Rafal  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Gach Krzysztof  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Przeczek Dawid  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Kędzierski Bartosz  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Bankowski Michał  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2sivler Szuba Dawid  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Bacia Bartosz  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Łapot Mateusz  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Koj Łukasz  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 ŚWICZEWSKI JAKUB  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Pełka Cezary  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2sivler Maraszek Sebastian  Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Ondřej Jakubec  SKC Sokol Vamberk  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Matachowski Daniel  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold Slota Jakub  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2sivler Szalewski Krzysztof  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Tanaś Konrad  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Stężycki Piotr  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Sprancel Szymon  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Grela Rafal  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold BARACZ Szymon  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2sivler Łapot Mateusz  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Sucharzewski Paweł  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Bacia Bartosz  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Brejnak Adrian  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Poślod Jakub  Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold BARTOSZEWSKI Kamil  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2sivler Sobkowiak Dawid  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Cieślar Mateusz  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Dubnianski Kacper  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Knapik Krzysztof  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Szostecki Michał  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Wabnic Szymon  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors +67 1gold Sołtysiak Bartłomiej  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +67 2sivler Rugier Robert  Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +67 3bronze Kubatek Sebastian  AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +67 3bronze Antkowiak Mikołaj  SKF SATORI Leszno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +67 5 Grzelak Jan  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +67 5 Matachowski Daniel  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Foltyn Dominik  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2sivler Zmijewski Patryk  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Maras Jędrzej  Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Walczak Jakub  LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U10 +30 1gold Gałka Mateusz  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 +30 2sivler Jędrzejczak Witold  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 +30 3bronze Firaza Kacper  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 +30 3bronze Zahradnik Max  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 +30 5 Kozica Hubert  Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 +30 5 Druszcz Piotr  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 +30 7 Jura Artur  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 +30 7 Dąbrowski Jakub  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 1gold SZKOLNICKI Oskar  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 2sivler Bankowski Mateusz  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 3bronze Nedoroščík Daniel  CENTRAL KARATE KLUB POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 3bronze Olichwer Natan  Stowarzyszenie SHINTO Klub Karate Leszno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 5 Noštinský Sebastián  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 5 Van Nguyen Igor  Karate Klub Kumade Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 7 Czaja Filip  SSiR ARAWASHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 7 Czyżkowski Mikołaj  SSiR ARAWASHI  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 1gold Válek Vojtěch  Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 2sivler Mulawa Maciej  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Gałonzka Wiktor  Karate Klub Kumade Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Jura Artur  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 Svoboda David  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 Górniak Marcin  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 7 Jędrzejczak Witold  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 7 Dudkiewicz Alan  SSiR ARAWASHI  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -34 1gold Wojciechowski Kacper  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 2sivler Talaga Michał  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze Milczarek Kamil  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze Milski Kamil  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 Janiczek Franciszek  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 Kołodziejczak Przemysław  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 7 Nedelko Bohdan  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 7 Pieróg Albert  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 1gold Dziuda Dominik  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2sivler Jaruszewicz Damian  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze Nowak Nataniel  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze ZDEBSKI Dorian  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 Iwinski Mateusz  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 +50 1gold Jarocki Hubert  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 2sivler Stohnij Patryk  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 3bronze Kędzierski Bartosz  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 3bronze Milski Marcel  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 5 Koj Łukasz  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 5 Jarzyna Oskar  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 1gold Wojciechowski Bartosz  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 2sivler Dziuda Dominik  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 3bronze Papros Patryk  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 3bronze Pawlicki Mikołaj  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 5 Dudek Branisláv  CENTRAL KARATE KLUB POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 5 Lato Karol  Karate Klub Kumade Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 1gold Florczak Michal  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 2sivler Krysiak Jakub  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 3bronze Król Bartosz  Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 3bronze Nowak Wojciech  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 5 Bušák Adam  SKC Sokol Vamberk  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 5 Hošák Adam  SKC Sokol Vamberk  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 7 Pełka Oliwier  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 1gold Suligorski Damian  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 2sivler BANDULIK KLAUDIUSZ  WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 3bronze SWOREK JAKUB  WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 3bronze Jarczak Cyprian  Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -35 1gold Milczarek Kamil  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 2sivler Wojciechowski Kacper  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 3bronze Poślod Maciej  Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 3bronze Talaga Michał  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 5 Czernik Tymoteusz  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-07-25 21:30:19 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE