Results
 
26. Internationales Bambini Turnier und Jugend- Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
1.0 Kumite Bälle U8 1gold Henneberg Mike Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        1.0 Kumite Bälle U8 2silver Radermacher Lena Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        1.0 Kumite Bälle U8 3bronze Brettnacher Julie Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        1.0 Kumite Bälle U8 3bronze Staudt Samira Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
1.2 Kumite männlich U8 +129 cm 1gold Henneberg Mike Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        1.2 Kumite männlich U8 +129 cm 2silver Spohr Tom - Angus Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        1.2 Kumite männlich U8 +129 cm 3bronze Fajardo Davio Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        1.2 Kumite männlich U8 +129 cm 3bronze Giegling Leonard Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
1.3 Kumite weiblich U8 -125 cm 1gold Brettnacher Julie Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        1.3 Kumite weiblich U8 -125 cm 2silver Staudt Samira Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        1.3 Kumite weiblich U8 -125 cm 3bronze Giegling Milena Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        1.3 Kumite weiblich U8 -125 cm 3bronze Fajardo Susann Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
1.6 Kata weiblich U8 1gold Schäfer Anna-Marie Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
2.0 Kumite Bälle U10 1gold Hellen Ili Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        2.0 Kumite Bälle U10 2silver Gervasi Tayler SKA Akademie Saarpfalz e.V.  GERMANY
        2.0 Kumite Bälle U10 3bronze Hentschel Maximilian TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        2.0 Kumite Bälle U10 3bronze Schwaderlapp Emma Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
2.1 Kata männlich U10 1gold Koecher Mika SKA Akademie Saarpfalz e.V.  GERMANY
        2.1 Kata männlich U10 2silver konradowski Andréas Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        2.1 Kata männlich U10 3bronze Rupp Leonas TV Emmersweiler e.V .  GERMANY
        2.1 Kata männlich U10 3bronze Gervasi Tayler SKA Akademie Saarpfalz e.V.  GERMANY
2.2 Kata weiblich U10 1gold Sridi Maissa Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        2.2 Kata weiblich U10 2silver Werner Lisa Karate-Dojo-Bous e.v.  GERMANY
        2.2 Kata weiblich U10 3bronze Kramb Sarah Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
2.3 Kumite männlich U10 -30kg 1gold konradowski Andréas Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        2.3 Kumite männlich U10 -30kg 2silver Fajardo Luan Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        2.3 Kumite männlich U10 -30kg 3bronze Bourlard Lenny Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        2.3 Kumite männlich U10 -30kg 3bronze Rupp Leonas TV Emmersweiler e.V .  GERMANY
2.4 Kumite männlich U10 -35kg 1gold Fahrenbruch Luis Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        2.4 Kumite männlich U10 -35kg 2silver Kurz Phil Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        2.4 Kumite männlich U10 -35kg 3bronze Henneberg Leon Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        2.4 Kumite männlich U10 -35kg 3bronze Niederelz Tim Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
2.7 Kumite weiblich U10 -30kg 1gold Hellen Ili Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        2.7 Kumite weiblich U10 -30kg 2silver Brettnacher Mia Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        2.7 Kumite weiblich U10 -30kg 3bronze Hering Alia Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        2.7 Kumite weiblich U10 -30kg 3bronze Rausch Lisa Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
2.8 Kumite weiblich U10 -35kg 1gold Sridi Maissa Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        2.8 Kumite weiblich U10 -35kg 2silver Alof Lucie Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
3.0 Kata männlich U12 1gold Cyba Ben ASV Waldsee Karate Abteilung  GERMANY
        3.0 Kata männlich U12 2silver Anisimov vladislav Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        3.0 Kata männlich U12 3bronze Knecht Joshua ASV Waldsee Karate Abteilung  GERMANY
        3.0 Kata männlich U12 3bronze Rupp Valentin TV Emmersweiler e.V .  GERMANY
3.1 Kata weiblich U12 1gold Dosogne Flavie Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        3.1 Kata weiblich U12 2silver Guinotte Shona Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        3.1 Kata weiblich U12 3bronze Schneider Lilli TV Merzig  GERMANY
        3.1 Kata weiblich U12 3bronze Simoni Stephanie Karate Dojo Köllerbach e.V.  GERMANY
3.2 Kumite männlich U12 -32kg 1gold Rupp Valentin TV Emmersweiler e.V .  GERMANY
        3.2 Kumite männlich U12 -32kg 2silver Bruno Gabriel Karate-Dojo-Bous e.v.  GERMANY
        3.2 Kumite männlich U12 -32kg 3bronze Müller Joscha TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        3.2 Kumite männlich U12 -32kg 3bronze Ehmke Jeremias Karate-Dojo-Bous e.v.  GERMANY
3.3 Kumite männlich U12 -38kg 1gold Fahrenbruch Enrique Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        3.3 Kumite männlich U12 -38kg 2silver Anisimov vladislav Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        3.3 Kumite männlich U12 -38kg 3bronze Tamang Cosimo Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        3.3 Kumite männlich U12 -38kg 3bronze Peifer Jean-Pierre Karate-Dojo-Bous e.v.  GERMANY
3.4 Kumite männlich U12 +38kg 1gold Kurz Pascal Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        3.4 Kumite männlich U12 +38kg 2silver Heintz Emilian Karatecentrum Bushido Heiligenwald  GERMANY
        3.4 Kumite männlich U12 +38kg 3bronze Link Robin Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
3.6 Kumte weiblich U12 -36kg 1gold Hoheisel Hannah Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        3.6 Kumte weiblich U12 -36kg 2silver Kieser Antonia Rhein-Neckar Knights  GERMANY
        3.6 Kumte weiblich U12 -36kg 3bronze Hellinger Sophia Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        3.6 Kumte weiblich U12 -36kg 3bronze Guinotte Shona Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
4.1 Kata männlich U14 1gold Hadizadeh Julian TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        4.1 Kata männlich U14 2silver Salamone Gabriele Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        4.1 Kata männlich U14 3bronze Block Johannes Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        4.1 Kata männlich U14 3bronze Stemski Marcel LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
4.2 Kata weiblich U14 1gold Gheit Aly Ayat SKA Akademie Saarpfalz e.V.  GERMANY
        4.2 Kata weiblich U14 2silver Sternberger Alena ASV Waldsee Karate Abteilung  GERMANY
        4.2 Kata weiblich U14 3bronze Sridi Sofia Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        4.2 Kata weiblich U14 3bronze Ulbrich Sofia TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
4.4 Kumite männlich U14 -44kg 1gold Özdemir Muhammed Rhein-Neckar Knights  GERMANY
        4.4 Kumite männlich U14 -44kg 2silver Reingold Keanu TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        4.4 Kumite männlich U14 -44kg 3bronze Kunz Lucca TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        4.4 Kumite männlich U14 -44kg 3bronze Tunaitis Titas Rhein-Neckar Knights  GERMANY
4.5 Kumite männlich U14 -50kg 1gold Thran Melvin Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        4.5 Kumite männlich U14 -50kg 2silver Ulbrich Alexander TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        4.5 Kumite männlich U14 -50kg 3bronze Eul Jan Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        4.5 Kumite männlich U14 -50kg 3bronze Breitbeck Luca Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
4.6 Kumite männlich U14 +50kg 1gold Walger Philipp Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        4.6 Kumite männlich U14 +50kg 2silver Blumenauer Alec Karatecentrum Bushido Heiligenwald  GERMANY
        4.6 Kumite männlich U14 +50kg 3bronze Hering Colin Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        4.6 Kumite männlich U14 +50kg 3bronze Walscheid Erik Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
4.6.1 Kumite Team männlich U14 1gold FightClub Westerwald 2(Eul, Hering, Popanda, Thran, Walger) Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        4.6.1 Kumite Team männlich U14 2silver St.Wendel(Müller, Reingold, Ulbrich) TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        4.6.1 Kumite Team männlich U14 3bronze St.Wendel 2(Bonert, Kunz, Willems) TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
4.7 Kumite weiblich U14 -43kg 1gold Brettnacher Lara Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        4.7 Kumite weiblich U14 -43kg 2silver Hellinger Luisa Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        4.7 Kumite weiblich U14 -43kg 3bronze Märtens Joelle Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        4.7 Kumite weiblich U14 -43kg 3bronze Herder Philine Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
4.8 Kumite weiblich U14 -49kg 1gold Tamang Aurora Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        4.8 Kumite weiblich U14 -49kg 2silver Ulbrich Sofia TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        4.8 Kumite weiblich U14 -49kg 3bronze Groß Elisa Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        4.8 Kumite weiblich U14 -49kg 3bronze Sridi Sofia Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
4.9.1. Kumite Team weiblich U14 1gold KG Westerwald 1(Brettnacher, Hoheisel, Tamang) Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        4.9.1. Kumite Team weiblich U14 2silver St.Wendel(Bonert, Fries, Palubitzki, Ulbrich) TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        4.9.1. Kumite Team weiblich U14 3bronze Saarwellingen 3(Anzalone, Groß, Petzke) Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        4.9.1. Kumite Team weiblich U14 3bronze Team Sen5(Hellinger, Lueg, Weiler) Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
5.0 Kata männlich U16 1gold Anisimov Danyil Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        5.0 Kata männlich U16 2silver Henry Yannick SKA Akademie Saarpfalz e.V.  GERMANY
        5.0 Kata männlich U16 3bronze Osman Josef TV Merzig  GERMANY
5.1 Kata weiblich U16 1gold Bremerich Hanna Karate Dojo Köllerbach e.V.  GERMANY
        5.1 Kata weiblich U16 3bronze Feid Chantal SKA Akademie Saarpfalz e.V.  GERMANY
        5.1 Kata weiblich U16 3bronze Halm Julia Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
5.2 Kumite männlich U16 -52kg 1gold Capodici Ivan Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        5.2 Kumite männlich U16 -52kg 2silver Filice Alessio Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        5.2 Kumite männlich U16 -52kg 3bronze Langer Paul Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        5.2 Kumite männlich U16 -52kg 3bronze Ehmke Maximinian Karate-Dojo-Bous e.v.  GERMANY
5.4 Kumite männlich U16 -63kg 1gold Anisimov Danyil Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        5.4 Kumite männlich U16 -63kg 2silver Denzel Engin CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        5.4 Kumite männlich U16 -63kg 3bronze Özdemir Abdullah Rhein-Neckar Knights  GERMANY
5.8 Kumite weiblich U16 -54kg 1gold Pütz Hannah Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        5.8 Kumite weiblich U16 -54kg 2silver Mirizzi Loredana Karate Club Reckange-sur-Mess  LUXEMBOURG
        5.8 Kumite weiblich U16 -54kg 3bronze Botta Helena Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
5.9 Kumite weiblich U16 +54kg 1gold Friedrichs Jana Rhein-Neckar Knights  GERMANY
        5.9 Kumite weiblich U16 +54kg 2silver Sinner Silvana TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-22 22:21:03 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE