Results
 
KARATE GRAND PRIX OSTRAVA 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata female cadet / 14 - 15 years 1gold Čukanová Michaela  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female cadet / 14 - 15 years 2silver Niznerová Kristína  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female cadet / 14 - 15 years 3bronze Vidová Tamara  GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female cadet / 14 - 15 years 3bronze BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata female cadet / 14 - 15 years 5 ZELASKO Karolina  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata female cadet / 14 - 15 years 5 Šinerová Adéla  Karate klub Sport Relax z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata female cadet / 14 - 15 years 7 Koch Kyra  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata female cadet / 14 - 15 years 7 Dziedzic Nina  Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
        Kata female cadet / 14 - 15 years 9 Ondroušková Amálie  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata female cadet / 14 - 15 years 9 Ondrušová Bibiana  GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Kata female junior / 16 - 17 years 1gold Kowalska Anna  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata female junior / 16 - 17 years 2silver Szomolányiová Nina  GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female junior / 16 - 17 years 3bronze Znamenáčková Barbora  Karate klub Sport Relax z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata female junior / 16 - 17 years 3bronze Šinerová Adéla  Karate klub Sport Relax z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata female junior / 16 - 17 years 5 KRUCZEK Magdalena  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata female junior / 16 - 17 years 5 Stebelska Anna  Kensey  UKRAINE
        Kata female junior / 16 - 17 years 7 Trávníková Veronika  karate Vision Praha  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata female junior / 16 - 17 years 7 Mehic Adéla  karate Vision Praha  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata female master 35+ years 1gold Laštůvková Ivana  TJ Slavia Kroměříž  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata female master 35+ years 2silver Pavlasová Božena  Karate klub Sport Relax z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata female senior 16+ years 1gold Mišková Veronika  Taro kan karate team Brno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata female senior 16+ years 2silver MENEGHETTI LAURA  ASD CENTRO STUDI ARCHE  ITALY
        Kata female senior 16+ years 3bronze Longová Katarína  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female senior 16+ years 3bronze Szomolányiová Tamara  GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female senior 16+ years 5 Gawel Eliza  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata female senior 16+ years 5 Janikowska Katarzyna  Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1  POLAND
        Kata female senior 16+ years 7 NIŻYŃSKA Julia  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata female senior 16+ years 7 Kubatek Magdalena  AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata female senior 16+ years 9 Węcławiak Daria  Średzki Klub Karate Shotokan Mikasa  POLAND
        Kata female senior 16+ years 9 Bědroňová Ester  VSK VŠB TU - Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata female U10 / 7 - 9 years 1gold Borisová Vanesa  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female U10 / 7 - 9 years 2silver Dyakiv Alina  Kensey  UKRAINE
        Kata female U10 / 7 - 9 years 3bronze Štefaneková Sofia  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female U10 / 7 - 9 years 3bronze Predanocy Linda  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female U10 / 7 - 9 years 5 Klučárová Katarína  KKK Pezinok Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female U10 / 7 - 9 years 5 Sworek Julia  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata female U10 / 7 - 9 years 7 Škorvánková Alžbeta  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female U10 / 7 - 9 years 7 Rudnicka Julia  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
Kata female U10 / 7 - 9 years up to 7. kyu 1gold Grznárová Michelle  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female U10 / 7 - 9 years up to 7. kyu 2silver Hrajnohová Adéla  TJ Slavia Kroměříž  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata female U10 / 7 - 9 years up to 7. kyu 3bronze Pokorná Natálie  Karate klub Sport Relax z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata female U10 / 7 - 9 years up to 7. kyu 3bronze Daszkiewicz Iga  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kata female U10 / 7 - 9 years up to 7. kyu 5 Hojgrová Elen  Akademie karate Olomouc  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata female U10 / 7 - 9 years up to 7. kyu 5 Světlíková Sabina  SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata female U10 / 7 - 9 years up to 7. kyu 7 Hvězdová Vanda  Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata female U10 / 7 - 9 years up to 7. kyu 7 Řehová Nela  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata female U10 / 7 - 9 years up to 7. kyu 9 Berger Sára  Akademie karate Olomouc  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata female U12 / 10 - 11 years 1gold Eidler Elena  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata female U12 / 10 - 11 years 2silver Trejo Melanie  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata female U12 / 10 - 11 years 3bronze Borzęcka Maja  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kata female U12 / 10 - 11 years 5 Kováčová Viviana  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female U12 / 10 - 11 years 7 ŠKORVÁNKOVÁ HANA  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female U12 / 10 - 11 years 9 Kasińska Maja  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kata female U12 / 10 - 11 years up to 7. kyu 1gold Znamenáčková Adéla  Karate klub Sport Relax z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata female U12 / 10 - 11 years up to 7. kyu 2silver Klimplová Vanesa  Karate klub Sport Relax z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata female U12 / 10 - 11 years up to 7. kyu 3bronze DUDZIK ANASTAZJA  Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1  POLAND
        Kata female U12 / 10 - 11 years up to 7. kyu 3bronze Krot Yuliia  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata female U12 / 10 - 11 years up to 7. kyu 5 Guzdek Alicja  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata female U12 / 10 - 11 years up to 7. kyu 5 GUMULA MILENA  Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1  POLAND
Kata female U14 / 12 - 13 years 1gold Vlasáková Adela  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female U14 / 12 - 13 years 2silver GAMOVA NATASA  Sport School Karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female U14 / 12 - 13 years 3bronze MRÁZOVÁ Lucia  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female U14 / 12 - 13 years 3bronze Ondroušková Amálie  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata female U14 / 12 - 13 years 5 Trejo Melanie  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata female U14 / 12 - 13 years 5 Trtíková Magdaléna  Karate Klub Kyjov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata female U14 / 12 - 13 years 7 Kňazovčíková Nina  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female U14 / 12 - 13 years 7 Macková Valentýna  Klub Karate dó Bruntál  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata female U14 / 12 - 13 years 9 Janota Joanna  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata female U14 / 12 - 13 years 9 Dobner Bianka  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata female U14 / 12 - 13 years 11 Koch Kyra  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata female U14 / 12 - 13 years 11 Potášová Michaela  Taro kan karate team Brno  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata female U21 / 16 - 20 years 1gold MENEGHETTI LAURA  ASD CENTRO STUDI ARCHE  ITALY
        Kata female U21 / 16 - 20 years 2silver Gawel Eliza  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata female U21 / 16 - 20 years 3bronze Niznerová Zuzana  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female U21 / 16 - 20 years 3bronze Szomolányiová Tamara  GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female U21 / 16 - 20 years 5 Stebelska Anna  Kensey  UKRAINE
        Kata female U21 / 16 - 20 years 5 Kądziałka Patrycja  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kata female U21 / 16 - 20 years 7 Węcławiak Daria  Średzki Klub Karate Shotokan Mikasa  POLAND
        Kata female U21 / 16 - 20 years 7 Znamenáčková Barbora  Karate klub Sport Relax z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata male cadet / 14 - 15 years 1gold Hrčka Roman  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata male cadet / 14 - 15 years 2silver Cieślik Szymon  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata male cadet / 14 - 15 years 3bronze Tobolák Lukáš  GOJU KAI KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata male cadet / 14 - 15 years 3bronze OANTA VASILE  ASD CENTRO STUDI ARCHE  ITALY
        Kata male cadet / 14 - 15 years 5 Fulara Daniel  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata male cadet / 14 - 15 years 5 Babinski Bartlomiej  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata male cadet / 14 - 15 years 7 Polak Michał  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata male cadet / 14 - 15 years 7 Mazmanov Alexandr  Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male cadet / 14 - 15 years 9 Krausz Jakub  Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male cadet / 14 - 15 years 9 Adametz Mateusz  Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
Kata male junior / 16 - 17 years 1gold OANTA VASILE  ASD CENTRO STUDI ARCHE  ITALY
        Kata male junior / 16 - 17 years 2silver Kopáč Martin  Hanko Kai Senica SVK  SLOVAKIA
        Kata male junior / 16 - 17 years 3bronze Rendla Marek  Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male junior / 16 - 17 years 3bronze Babinski Bartlomiej  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata male junior / 16 - 17 years 5 Knápek Tomáš  Taro kan karate team Brno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male junior / 16 - 17 years 5 Kavalír David  Karate klub Sport Relax z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male junior / 16 - 17 years 7 Tobiasiński Tymoteusz  LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
        Kata male junior / 16 - 17 years 7 Stockinger Tobias  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
Kata male masters / 40+ years 1gold VALENTA David  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata male masters / 40+ years 2silver Mituła Zdzisław  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kata male masters / 40+ years 3bronze Miklič Rastislav  Karate Klub Junior Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        Kata male masters / 40+ years 3bronze Šmída Radoslav  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata male masters / 40+ years 5 Zaręba Artur  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
Kata male senior / 16+ years 1gold Fabian Peter  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kata male senior / 16+ years 2silver Lucinski Damian  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata male senior / 16+ years 3bronze Adamów Aleksander  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata male senior / 16+ years 3bronze Branda Šimon  Karate klub Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male senior / 16+ years 5 Wer Grzegorz  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata male senior / 16+ years 5 Lácha Jaromír  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male senior / 16+ years 7 Tamborlani Matteo  Taro kan karate team Brno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male senior / 16+ years 7 Patočka Ondřej  Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata male U10 / 7 - 9 years 1gold SZKOLNICKI Oskar  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata male U10 / 7 - 9 years 2silver Dobrozemský Lukáš  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U10 / 7 - 9 years 3bronze Šťáhlavský David  Red Dragon Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U10 / 7 - 9 years 3bronze Witek Patryk  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata male U10 / 7 - 9 years 5 Jalůvka Marek  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U10 / 7 - 9 years 5 Voskalo Danylo  Kensey  UKRAINE
        Kata male U10 / 7 - 9 years 7 Přibyl Štěpán  VIP Sport Club Olomouc  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U10 / 7 - 9 years 7 Blahut Jan  Akademie karate Olomouc  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U10 / 7 - 9 years 9 Kostelný Lukáš  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
Kata male U10 / 7 - 9 years / up to 7. kyu 1gold Koshlan Zinovii  Kensey  UKRAINE
        Kata male U10 / 7 - 9 years / up to 7. kyu 2silver Raušer Adam  TJ Slavia Kroměříž  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U10 / 7 - 9 years / up to 7. kyu 3bronze Delewicz Marcin  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata male U10 / 7 - 9 years / up to 7. kyu 3bronze Beno Viktor  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata male U10 / 7 - 9 years / up to 7. kyu 5 Konopčík Matyáš  Kodokai Brno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U10 / 7 - 9 years / up to 7. kyu 5 Murawski Kacper  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata male U10 / 7 - 9 years / up to 7. kyu 7 Romanchuk Artem  Kensey  UKRAINE
        Kata male U10 / 7 - 9 years / up to 7. kyu 7 STEPCHENKO VLADIMIR  White wall  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata male U10 / 7 - 9 years / up to 7. kyu 9 Mališ Marek  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U10 / 7 - 9 years / up to 7. kyu 9 Woźniak Oskar  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kata male U12 / 10 - 11 years 1gold Pohl Filip  Taro kan karate team Brno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U12 / 10 - 11 years 2silver Laštůvka Igor  TJ Slavia Kroměříž  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U12 / 10 - 11 years 3bronze MALYK DMYTRO  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kata male U12 / 10 - 11 years 3bronze Houska Matyáš  Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U12 / 10 - 11 years 5 Sheremeta Orest  Kensey  UKRAINE
        Kata male U12 / 10 - 11 years 5 Šťáhlavský Ondřej  Red Dragon Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U12 / 10 - 11 years 7 Kostruh Jakub  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U12 / 10 - 11 years 7 Nikulin Tymur  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata male U12 / 10 - 11 years 9 Kosík Kristián  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
Kata male U12 / 10 - 11 years / up to 7.kyu 1gold Witek Patryk  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata male U12 / 10 - 11 years / up to 7.kyu 2silver Grobelny Gracjan  Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
        Kata male U12 / 10 - 11 years / up to 7.kyu 3bronze DENISOV IURII  White wall  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata male U12 / 10 - 11 years / up to 7.kyu 3bronze TKACZYK ADAM  MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU  POLAND
        Kata male U12 / 10 - 11 years / up to 7.kyu 5 Neiner Jakub  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata male U12 / 10 - 11 years / up to 7.kyu 5 Raynoch Jakub  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U12 / 10 - 11 years / up to 7.kyu 7 PURA FRANCISZEK  Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1  POLAND
        Kata male U12 / 10 - 11 years / up to 7.kyu 7 Rouš Martin  VIP Sport Club Olomouc  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U12 / 10 - 11 years / up to 7.kyu 9 JASIŃSKI KAMIL  Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1  POLAND
Kata male U14 / 12 - 13 years 1gold Hrčka Roman  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata male U14 / 12 - 13 years 2silver Talaga Michał  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata male U14 / 12 - 13 years 3bronze Patryjach Jakub  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata male U14 / 12 - 13 years 3bronze Nechyba Tomáš  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U14 / 12 - 13 years 5 Čáslava Bruno  Karate klub ŠIN - MU Hodonín  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U14 / 12 - 13 years 5 PIVA STEFANO  ASD CENTRO STUDI ARCHE  ITALY
        Kata male U14 / 12 - 13 years 7 Pohl Filip  Taro kan karate team Brno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U14 / 12 - 13 years 7 Šlehofer Richard  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata male U14 / 12 - 13 years 9 Vivsyanyy Vladyslav  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata male U14 / 12 - 13 years 9 Vašek Daniel  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U14 / 12 - 13 years 11 MOTORYKIN VIKTOR  White wall  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata male U14 / 12 - 13 years 11 Melich Luděk  Shotokan Karate-dó TJ Sadská  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata male U21 / 16 - 20 years 1gold Tamborlani Matteo  Taro kan karate team Brno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U21 / 16 - 20 years 2silver Lucinski Damian  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata male U21 / 16 - 20 years 3bronze Adamów Aleksander  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata male U21 / 16 - 20 years 3bronze Sůkal David  LFC Karate Hustopeče  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U21 / 16 - 20 years 5 Walczak Jakub  LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
        Kata male U21 / 16 - 20 years 5 Kavalír David  Karate klub Sport Relax z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U21 / 16 - 20 years 7 Guzdek Dominik  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata male U21 / 16 - 20 years 7 Unger Martin  TJ Slavia Kroměříž  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata team female cadet / junior / 14 - 17 years 1gold ŠŠK BA  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata team female cadet / junior / 14 - 17 years 2silver Karate Vision  karate Vision Praha  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata team female U14 / 7 - 14 years 1gold REAL Trencin 1  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata team female U14 / 7 - 14 years 2silver Atemi Bielsko-Biała  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata team female U14 / 7 - 14 years 3bronze SHINDO 2  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kata team female U14 / 7 - 14 years 3bronze Frieways  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata team female U14 / 7 - 14 years 5 Mikasa Środa  Średzki Klub Karate Shotokan Mikasa  POLAND
        Kata team female U14 / 7 - 14 years 5 SHINDO 1  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
Kata team female U21 / senior / 16+ years 1gold ŠŠK BA  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata team female U21 / senior / 16+ years 2silver Krapkowice  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
Kata team male cadet / junior / 14 - 17 years 1gold Atemi Bielsko-Biała  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata team male cadet / junior / 14 - 17 years 2silver Nidan 1  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kata team male U14 / 7 - 14 years 1gold Středočeský kraj  Red Dragon Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata team male U14 / 7 - 14 years 2silver SCM Brno  Taro kan karate team Brno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata team male U14 / 7 - 14 years 3bronze Karate Tygr A  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata team male U14 / 7 - 14 years 3bronze KENSEY  Kensey  UKRAINE
        Kata team male U14 / 7 - 14 years 5 REAL Trencin 1  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata team male U14 / 7 - 14 years 5 Hakuba karate Ostrava  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite female cadet +55 kg / 14 - 15 years 1gold Godlewska Magdalena  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite female cadet +55 kg / 14 - 15 years 2silver Lachká Lukrécia  KARATE KLUB FKŠ PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female cadet +55 kg / 14 - 15 years 3bronze Bakayova Zita  KK Torashiro Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female cadet +55 kg / 14 - 15 years 3bronze Kozárová Eva  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female cadet +55 kg / 14 - 15 years 5 BUDZYŃ NATALIA  Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1  POLAND
        Kumite female cadet +55 kg / 14 - 15 years 5 Szurowska Izabela  Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite female cadet +55 kg / 14 - 15 years 7 Górna Anna  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite female cadet +55 kg / 14 - 15 years 7 Szczypka Weronika  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
Kumite female cadet -55 kg / 14 - 15 years 1gold Schlettová Diana  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female cadet -55 kg / 14 - 15 years 2silver BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite female cadet -55 kg / 14 - 15 years 3bronze Wesołowska Wiktoria  Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
        Kumite female cadet -55 kg / 14 - 15 years 3bronze Machová Bianka  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite female cadet -55 kg / 14 - 15 years 5 Piotrowska Julia  Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite female cadet -55 kg / 14 - 15 years 5 Husáková Laura Magdalena  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite female cadet open / 14 - 15 years 1gold Szurowska Izabela  Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite female cadet open / 14 - 15 years 2silver Bakayova Zita  KK Torashiro Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female cadet open / 14 - 15 years 3bronze Godlewska Magdalena  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite female cadet open / 14 - 15 years 3bronze Vargova Natalia  KK Torashiro Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female cadet open / 14 - 15 years 5 Babicová Sarah  Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female cadet open / 14 - 15 years 5 BUDZYŃ NATALIA  Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1  POLAND
        Kumite female cadet open / 14 - 15 years 7 Husáková Laura Magdalena  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite female junior +60 kg / 16 - 17 years 1gold Smižanská Jelena  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female junior +60 kg / 16 - 17 years 2silver Banat Paulina  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
Kumite female junior -55 kg / 16 - 17 years 1gold Miksaiová Nikola  Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female junior -55 kg / 16 - 17 years 2silver Kern Paulina  LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
        Kumite female junior -55 kg / 16 - 17 years 3bronze KRUCZEK Magdalena  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite female junior -55 kg / 16 - 17 years 3bronze Opas Antonina  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
Kumite female junior -60 kg / 16 - 17 years 1gold Dobiašová Tereza  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female junior -60 kg / 16 - 17 years 2silver Procházková Kateřina  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite female junior -60 kg / 16 - 17 years 3bronze Kasanová Ema  Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female junior -60 kg / 16 - 17 years 3bronze Tomczyk Weronika  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kumite female junior -60 kg / 16 - 17 years 5 Ratajska Emilia  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
Kumite female junior open / 16 - 17 years 1gold Miksaiová Nikola  Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female junior open / 16 - 17 years 2silver Procházková Kateřina  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite female junior open / 16 - 17 years 3bronze Banat Paulina  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite female junior open / 16 - 17 years 3bronze Hrnková Sarah  AC UNIZA Zinia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female junior open / 16 - 17 years 5 Tomczyk Weronika  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kumite female junior open / 16 - 17 years 5 Kasanová Ema  Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
Kumite female senior +68 kg / 16+ years 1gold Kubalová Zuzana  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female senior +68 kg / 16+ years 2silver Szabó Evelin  Wadofight Karate Klub  HUNGARY
Kumite female senior -60 kg / 16+ years 1gold Suchánková Ingrid  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female senior -60 kg / 16+ years 2silver Kuklova Hana  KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female senior -60 kg / 16+ years 3bronze Mikulska Weronika  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite female senior -60 kg / 16+ years 3bronze Szponder Natalia  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite female senior -60 kg / 16+ years 5 Myastkovska Anastasiya  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite female senior -60 kg / 16+ years 5 Kovalova V-I-O-L-E-T-A  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite female senior -60 kg / 16+ years 7 Janikowska Katarzyna  Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1  POLAND
Kumite female senior -68 kg / 16+ years 1gold Melnyk Halyna  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite female senior -68 kg / 16+ years 2silver Kopúňová Miroslava  Karate klub MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female senior -68 kg / 16+ years 3bronze Orzechowska Daria  UKS KAMIKAZE Gryfino  POLAND
        Kumite female senior -68 kg / 16+ years 3bronze Grejner Wiktoria  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kumite female senior open / 16+ years 1gold Suchánková Ingrid  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female senior open / 16+ years 2silver Kopúňová Miroslava  Karate klub MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female senior open / 16+ years 3bronze Melnyk Halyna  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite female senior open / 16+ years 3bronze Grejner Wiktoria  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite female senior open / 16+ years 5 Kubalová Zuzana  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female senior open / 16+ years 5 Langošová Lucia  Karate Klub Junior Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female senior open / 16+ years 7 JURÁKOVÁ Diana  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female senior open / 16+ years 7 Mikulska Weronika  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
Kumite female U10 +30 kg / 7 - 9 years 1gold Malchova Karin  KK Torashiro Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U10 +30 kg / 7 - 9 years 2silver SEKELSKÁ Alexandra Katarína  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U10 +30 kg / 7 - 9 years 3bronze Poskerová Nela  Karate Klub Jeseník  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite female U10 +30 kg / 7 - 9 years 3bronze Sworek Julia  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite female U10 +30 kg / 7 - 9 years 5 Shyndiuk Polina  Kensey  UKRAINE
Kumite female U10 -30 kg / 7 - 9 years 1gold Wysocka Michalina  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite female U10 -30 kg / 7 - 9 years 2silver Borisová Vanesa  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U10 -30 kg / 7 - 9 years 3bronze Ondrkálová Vanesa  Karate klub MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U10 -30 kg / 7 - 9 years 3bronze Balážová Melissa  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U10 -30 kg / 7 - 9 years 5 Rudnicka Julia  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite female U10 -30 kg / 7 - 9 years 5 Kocianová Nina  Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U10 -30 kg / 7 - 9 years 7 Kulhánková Tereza  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite female U10 -30 kg / 7 - 9 years 7 Jelenová Noel  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite female U12 +35 kg / 10 - 11 years 1gold Pápištová Ema  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U12 +35 kg / 10 - 11 years 2silver Krot Yuliia  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite female U12 +35 kg / 10 - 11 years 3bronze Bidyuk Anna  SAMURAY  UKRAINE
        Kumite female U12 +35 kg / 10 - 11 years 3bronze Buchtová Stefania  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U12 +35 kg / 10 - 11 years 5 Šoltésová Viktoria  KARATE KLUB FKŠ PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U12 +35 kg / 10 - 11 years 5 BABILIA Svetlana  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U12 +35 kg / 10 - 11 years 7 Kováčová Viviana  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U12 +35 kg / 10 - 11 years 7 Lampkowska Malwina  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
Kumite female U12 -35 kg / 10 - 11 years 1gold Kachanovych Yelyzaveta  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite female U12 -35 kg / 10 - 11 years 2silver Mišovýchová Zuzana  karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U12 -35 kg / 10 - 11 years 3bronze VYNOHRADOVA OLHA  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite female U12 -35 kg / 10 - 11 years 3bronze Cieślak Marta  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kumite female U12 -35 kg / 10 - 11 years 5 Zedníková Veronika  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite female U12 -35 kg / 10 - 11 years 5 Jesenicova Nina  KK Torashiro Nitra  SLOVAKIA
Kumite female U14 +50 kg / 12 - 13 years 1gold Mazurchak Marta  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite female U14 +50 kg / 12 - 13 years 2silver Musii Sofia  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite female U14 +50 kg / 12 - 13 years 3bronze Ribbestad Erika  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite female U14 +50 kg / 12 - 13 years 3bronze Sapsa Yuliya  Kensey  UKRAINE
        Kumite female U14 +50 kg / 12 - 13 years 5 Bartodziej Julia  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite female U14 +50 kg / 12 - 13 years 5 Brziaková Dagmar  Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U14 +50 kg / 12 - 13 years 7 Nykolyn Yuliia  Kensey  UKRAINE
Kumite female U14 -42 kg / 12 - 13 years 1gold ZALYPSKA SOFIYA  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite female U14 -42 kg / 12 - 13 years 2silver Osiejewska Magdalena  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite female U14 -42 kg / 12 - 13 years 3bronze Draheimová Anika  BUDO Plzeň  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite female U14 -42 kg / 12 - 13 years 3bronze Grzelak Julia  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite female U14 -42 kg / 12 - 13 years 5 Macková Valentýna  Klub Karate dó Bruntál  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite female U14 -42 kg / 12 - 13 years 5 Filipczyk Oliwia  UKS SATORI MIKOŁÓW  POLAND
Kumite female U14 -50 kg / 12 - 13 years 1gold Vlasáková Adela  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U14 -50 kg / 12 - 13 years 2silver Dominika Halgašová  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U14 -50 kg / 12 - 13 years 3bronze Kruľáková Sabina  Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U14 -50 kg / 12 - 13 years 3bronze Smižanská Zina  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U14 -50 kg / 12 - 13 years 5 Kolodna Olesia  SAMURAY  UKRAINE
        Kumite female U14 -50 kg / 12 - 13 years 5 Kopala Maria  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kumite female U14 -50 kg / 12 - 13 years 7 Kadlečíková Katarína  Karate klub Sokol Ilava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite female U21 +60 kg / 16 - 20 years 1gold Grejner Wiktoria  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite female U21 +60 kg / 16 - 20 years 2silver Szymańska Klaudia  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
Kumite female U21 -60 kg / 16 - 20 years 1gold Kuklova Hana  KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite female U21 -60 kg / 16 - 20 years 2silver Janikowska Katarzyna  Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1  POLAND
        Kumite female U21 -60 kg / 16 - 20 years 3bronze Mikulska Weronika  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite female U21 -60 kg / 16 - 20 years 3bronze Kądziałka Patrycja  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
Kumite male cadet +65 kg / 14 - 15 years 1gold Michalski Krzysztof  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite male cadet +65 kg / 14 - 15 years 2silver Pavlák Marek  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male cadet +65 kg / 14 - 15 years 3bronze Eremenko Gleb  Red Dragon Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male cadet +65 kg / 14 - 15 years 3bronze JURÁK Adam  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male cadet +65 kg / 14 - 15 years 5 Turčaník Michal  Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male cadet +65 kg / 14 - 15 years 5 Bednář Martin  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male cadet +65 kg / 14 - 15 years 7 Tarnawski Dominik  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite male cadet +65 kg / 14 - 15 years 7 Beňuš Marek  Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
Kumite male cadet -55 kg / 14 - 15 years 1gold Drábek Martin  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male cadet -55 kg / 14 - 15 years 2silver Sprancel Szymon  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite male cadet -55 kg / 14 - 15 years 3bronze Štetina Jakub  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male cadet -55 kg / 14 - 15 years 3bronze Čanky Matúš  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male cadet -55 kg / 14 - 15 years 5 ANDRYEYEV KONSTYANTIN  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male cadet -55 kg / 14 - 15 years 5 Hlynskyy Orest  Kensey  UKRAINE
        Kumite male cadet -55 kg / 14 - 15 years 7 Tinavský Jáchym  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male cadet -55 kg / 14 - 15 years 7 Mysholivskyi Nazar  Kensey  UKRAINE
Kumite male cadet -65 kg / 14 - 15 years 1gold Grela Rafal  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite male cadet -65 kg / 14 - 15 years 2silver Bohunický Dominik  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male cadet -65 kg / 14 - 15 years 3bronze Simun Marek  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male cadet -65 kg / 14 - 15 years 3bronze Melicher Matej  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male cadet -65 kg / 14 - 15 years 5 Kolodiy Yuriy  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male cadet -65 kg / 14 - 15 years 5 BARACZ KACPER  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite male cadet -65 kg / 14 - 15 years 7 Lishchynskyi Nazar  Kensey  UKRAINE
        Kumite male cadet -65 kg / 14 - 15 years 7 Snokort Aviram  Klub Karate dó Bruntál  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite male cadet open / 14 - 15 years 1gold Sobkowiak Dawid  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite male cadet open / 14 - 15 years 2silver Drábek Martin  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male cadet open / 14 - 15 years 3bronze Simun Marek  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male cadet open / 14 - 15 years 3bronze Kolodiy Yuriy  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male cadet open / 14 - 15 years 5 Mazmanov Alexandr  Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male cadet open / 14 - 15 years 5 Tinavský Jáchym  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male cadet open / 14 - 15 years 7 Bednář Martin  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male cadet open / 14 - 15 years 7 Havlásek Petr  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male cadet open / 14 - 15 years 9 Pavlák Marek  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male cadet open / 14 - 15 years 9 Bohunický Dominik  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite male junior +75 kg / 16 - 17 years 1gold Hrdlička Ondra  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male junior +75 kg / 16 - 17 years 2silver Cieślar Mateusz  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kumite male junior +75 kg / 16 - 17 years 3bronze Pokora Pavlo  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male junior +75 kg / 16 - 17 years 3bronze Szostecki Michał  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kumite male junior +75 kg / 16 - 17 years 5 Buchta Denis  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male junior +75 kg / 16 - 17 years 5 SEREDA YURIY  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
Kumite male junior -65 kg / 16 - 17 years 1gold Drábek Dan  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male junior -65 kg / 16 - 17 years 2silver Podrábský Petr  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male junior -65 kg / 16 - 17 years 3bronze Tanaś Konrad  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite male junior -65 kg / 16 - 17 years 3bronze Kleniewski Bartosz  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite male junior -65 kg / 16 - 17 years 5 Zubrytskyy Dmytro  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male junior -65 kg / 16 - 17 years 5 Baran Pavlo  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite male junior -65 kg / 16 - 17 years 7 Lenart Michal  Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male junior -65 kg / 16 - 17 years 7 Navrátil Petr  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite male junior -75 kg / 16 - 17 years 1gold Zlobin Oleksandr  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male junior -75 kg / 16 - 17 years 2silver Matejka Ján  karate Vision Praha  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male junior -75 kg / 16 - 17 years 3bronze Łapot Mateusz  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite male junior -75 kg / 16 - 17 years 3bronze Matejka Jakub  karate Vision Praha  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male junior -75 kg / 16 - 17 years 5 Křivka Adam  SVČ DOMEČEK BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male junior -75 kg / 16 - 17 years 5 BARTOSZEWSKI Kamil  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite male junior -75 kg / 16 - 17 years 7 Buček Alex  KKK Pezinok Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male junior -75 kg / 16 - 17 years 7 Fančo Tomáš  Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
Kumite male junior open / 16 - 17 years 1gold Matejka Ján  karate Vision Praha  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male junior open / 16 - 17 years 2silver Cieślar Mateusz  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kumite male junior open / 16 - 17 years 3bronze Podrábský Petr  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male junior open / 16 - 17 years 3bronze Didych Maksym  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male junior open / 16 - 17 years 5 Drábek Dan  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male junior open / 16 - 17 years 5 Zubrytskyy Dmytro  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male junior open / 16 - 17 years 7 Buček Alex  KKK Pezinok Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male junior open / 16 - 17 years 7 Sendetskyi Yevhen  SAMURAY  UKRAINE
        Kumite male junior open / 16 - 17 years 9 JANIKOWSKI JAKUB  Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1  POLAND
Kumite male master open / 40+ years 1gold Dvořák David  Klub Karate dó Bruntál  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male master open / 40+ years 2silver Nizner Marián  RAPID Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male master open / 40+ years 3bronze Kover Peter  C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male master open / 40+ years 3bronze Turčaník Michal  Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male master open / 40+ years 5 Kępski Krzysztof  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
Kumite male senior +80 kg / 16+ years 1gold Horuna Yaroslav  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male senior +80 kg / 16+ years 2silver Migdalski Mariusz  Klub Sportowy Gokken  POLAND
        Kumite male senior +80 kg / 16+ years 3bronze Sołtysiak Bartłomiej  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite male senior +80 kg / 16+ years 3bronze Iskiv Nazar  Kensey  UKRAINE
        Kumite male senior +80 kg / 16+ years 5 Hirner Silvestr  KARATE Havířov z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male senior +80 kg / 16+ years 5 Holub Miloš  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite male senior -70 kg / 16+ years 1gold Khakhula Oleksandr  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male senior -70 kg / 16+ years 2silver Kopytko Denys  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male senior -70 kg / 16+ years 3bronze BARTOSZEWSKI Łukasz  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite male senior -70 kg / 16+ years 3bronze Hunchak Ostap  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
Kumite male senior -80 kg / 16+ years 1gold Slota Piotr  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite male senior -80 kg / 16+ years 2silver Filipenko Mykhailo  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male senior -80 kg / 16+ years 3bronze Klima Michal  Karate klub Union Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male senior -80 kg / 16+ years 3bronze Dąbek Kacper  Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite male senior -80 kg / 16+ years 5 Tomek Michal  ASK TATRA Kopřivnice - oddíl karate  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male senior -80 kg / 16+ years 5 Rosinski Kamil  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
Kumite male senior open / 16+ years 1gold Kopytko Denys  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male senior open / 16+ years 2silver Horuna Yaroslav  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male senior open / 16+ years 3bronze Khakhula Oleksandr  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male senior open / 16+ years 3bronze Migdalski Mariusz  Klub Sportowy Gokken  POLAND
        Kumite male senior open / 16+ years 5 Roth Róbert  Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male senior open / 16+ years 5 Klima Michal  Karate klub Union Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male senior open / 16+ years 7 Meliš Peter  Karate klub Sokol Ilava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite male U10 +32 kg / 7 - 9 years 1gold Voskalo Danylo  Kensey  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U10 +32 kg / 7 - 9 years 2silver Ribbestad Markus  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite male U10 +32 kg / 7 - 9 years 3bronze Grobelny Gracjan  Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
        Kumite male U10 +32 kg / 7 - 9 years 3bronze Turčaník Richard  Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U10 +32 kg / 7 - 9 years 5 Michálek Jakub  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U10 +32 kg / 7 - 9 years 5 Kostelný Lukáš  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U10 +32 kg / 7 - 9 years 7 Přibyl Štěpán  VIP Sport Club Olomouc  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite male U10 -27 kg / 7 - 9 years 1gold KORPAN NESTOR  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U10 -27 kg / 7 - 9 years 2silver KORNES MARCEL  Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1  POLAND
        Kumite male U10 -27 kg / 7 - 9 years 3bronze Noštinský Sebastián  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male U10 -27 kg / 7 - 9 years 3bronze Tomi Matyáš  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male U10 -27 kg / 7 - 9 years 5 TARASIENKO JAN  MAT-BUD KLUB KARATE KIRITSU  POLAND
        Kumite male U10 -27 kg / 7 - 9 years 7 Witek Patryk  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kumite male U10 -32 kg / 7 - 9 years 1gold Olichwer Natan  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite male U10 -32 kg / 7 - 9 years 2silver BARTOŠ VILIAM  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U10 -32 kg / 7 - 9 years 3bronze Vasilík Daniel  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U10 -32 kg / 7 - 9 years 3bronze SZKOLNICKI Oskar  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite male U10 -32 kg / 7 - 9 years 5 TALAMA ARTUR  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U10 -32 kg / 7 - 9 years 5 Glet Tadeáš  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite male U12 +41 kg / 10 - 11 years 1gold Turaz Lenny  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U12 +41 kg / 10 - 11 years 2silver Kondrashov Yelisey  SAMURAY  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U12 +41 kg / 10 - 11 years 3bronze POTAPOV DANYLO  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U12 +41 kg / 10 - 11 years 3bronze Bohunický Lukáš  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U12 +41 kg / 10 - 11 years 5 VASILÍK Viliam Jozef  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U12 +41 kg / 10 - 11 years 5 DUFALA Lukáš  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U12 +41 kg / 10 - 11 years 7 Bočkov Nikita  SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male U12 +41 kg / 10 - 11 years 7 Kocian Samuel  Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
Kumite male U12 -30 kg / 10 - 11 years 1gold Mečír Lukas  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U12 -30 kg / 10 - 11 years 2silver GORIACHYI NAZAR  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U12 -30 kg / 10 - 11 years 3bronze RAVLYK OLEH  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U12 -30 kg / 10 - 11 years 3bronze Cisár Samuel  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U12 -30 kg / 10 - 11 years 5 BODNAR OSTAP  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U12 -30 kg / 10 - 11 years 5 DENISOV IURII  White wall  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite male U12 -30 kg / 10 - 11 years 7 Jančařík Jan  Karate Klub Jeseník  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male U12 -30 kg / 10 - 11 years 7 Nemček David  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite male U12 -35 kg / 10 - 11 years 1gold Ivančík Oliver  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U12 -35 kg / 10 - 11 years 2silver STETSIV MAKSYM  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U12 -35 kg / 10 - 11 years 3bronze RESHAVETS BOHDAN  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U12 -35 kg / 10 - 11 years 3bronze KRAVCHUK MAKSYM  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U12 -35 kg / 10 - 11 years 5 Zríni Samuel  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U12 -35 kg / 10 - 11 years 5 Havlík Ľubomír  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U12 -35 kg / 10 - 11 years 7 MALYK DMYTRO  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U12 -35 kg / 10 - 11 years 7 ROMANYSHYN MARKIIAN  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U12 -35 kg / 10 - 11 years 9 STEPIN SERGEI  White wall  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite male U12 -41 kg / 10 - 11 years 1gold Nikulin Tymur  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U12 -41 kg / 10 - 11 years 2silver Sheremeta Orest  Kensey  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U12 -41 kg / 10 - 11 years 3bronze Kulíšek Adam  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U12 -41 kg / 10 - 11 years 3bronze Harag Samuel  KARATE KLUB FKŠ PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U12 -41 kg / 10 - 11 years 5 Oliinyk Roman  Kensey  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U12 -41 kg / 10 - 11 years 5 YASHCHUK DAVYD  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U12 -41 kg / 10 - 11 years 7 Macíček Jakub  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male U12 -41 kg / 10 - 11 years 7 Schwarz Eduard  VIP Sport Club Olomouc  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite male U14 +60kg / 12 - 13 years 1gold Jaroš Branislav  Karate klub MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U14 +60kg / 12 - 13 years 2silver Lenart Martin  Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U14 +60kg / 12 - 13 years 3bronze Żmijewski Oskar  UKS SATORI MIKOŁÓW  POLAND
        Kumite male U14 +60kg / 12 - 13 years 3bronze Klima Paweł  UKS SATORI MIKOŁÓW  POLAND
        Kumite male U14 +60kg / 12 - 13 years 5 LUTSYSHYN PAVLO  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U14 +60kg / 12 - 13 years 5 SHEREMETA MAKSYM  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
Kumite male U14 - 39kg / 12 - 13 years 1gold KINDRAT LYUBOMYR  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U14 - 39kg / 12 - 13 years 2silver POHULYAYEV SERHIY  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U14 - 39kg / 12 - 13 years 3bronze Lanko Matej  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U14 - 39kg / 12 - 13 years 5 Sámel Tomáš  VIP Sport Club Olomouc  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male U14 - 39kg / 12 - 13 years 5 Vivsyanyy Vladyslav  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
Kumite male U14 - 45kg / 12 - 13 years 1gold Masaryk Samuel  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U14 - 45kg / 12 - 13 years 2silver OVRAS OLEH  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U14 - 45kg / 12 - 13 years 3bronze BESSARABOV ANATOLII  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U14 - 45kg / 12 - 13 years 3bronze Ruža Kryštof  BUDO Plzeň  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male U14 - 45kg / 12 - 13 years 5 Nechyba Tomáš  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite male U14 - 45kg / 12 - 13 years 5 ŁYDKA OSKAR  Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1  POLAND
        Kumite male U14 - 45kg / 12 - 13 years 7 Rotter David  Karate Klub Jeseník  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite male U14 - 52kg / 12 - 13 years 1gold Foltýn Filip  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U14 - 52kg / 12 - 13 years 2silver Florczak Michal  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite male U14 - 52kg / 12 - 13 years 3bronze Žbodák Timotej  1.Karate Club Pezinok  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U14 - 52kg / 12 - 13 years 3bronze BALOBANOV VOLODYMYR  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U14 - 52kg / 12 - 13 years 5 Sworek Jakub  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite male U14 - 52kg / 12 - 13 years 5 Čanky Šimon  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U14 - 52kg / 12 - 13 years 7 Podolets Zakhar  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U14 - 52kg / 12 - 13 years 7 HERUS OLEH  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U14 - 52kg / 12 - 13 years 9 Zrůstek Jakub  Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite male U14 - 60kg / 12 - 13 years 1gold FRANKIEWICZ KONRAD  Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RONIN 1  POLAND
        Kumite male U14 - 60kg / 12 - 13 years 2silver SENYK ARTUR  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
Kumite male U21 +70 kg / 16 - 20 years 1gold Slota Piotr  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite male U21 +70 kg / 16 - 20 years 2silver Filipenko Mykhailo  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U21 +70 kg / 16 - 20 years 3bronze Pokora Pavlo  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U21 +70 kg / 16 - 20 years 3bronze Roth Róbert  Športový klub karate Nová Baňa  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U21 +70 kg / 16 - 20 years 5 Meliš Peter  Karate klub Sokol Ilava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite male U21 +70 kg / 16 - 20 years 5 Iskiv Nazar  Kensey  UKRAINE
Kumite male U21 -70 kg / 16 - 20 years 1gold Mituła Adrian  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kumite male U21 -70 kg / 16 - 20 years 2silver Hunchak Ostap  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite male U21 -70 kg / 16 - 20 years 3bronze Bańczyk Łukasz  UKS SATORI MIKOŁÓW  POLAND
        Kumite male U21 -70 kg / 16 - 20 years 3bronze BARTOSZEWSKI Łukasz  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite male U21 -70 kg / 16 - 20 years 5 Brejnak Adrian  UKS SATORI MIKOŁÓW  POLAND
zkusební 1gold 8 8  zkusebni  CZECH REPUBLIC
        zkusební 2silver 6 6  zkusebni  CZECH REPUBLIC
        zkusební 3bronze 5 5  zkusebni  CZECH REPUBLIC
        zkusební 3bronze 3 3  zkusebni  CZECH REPUBLIC
        zkusební 5 7 7  zkusebni  CZECH REPUBLIC
        zkusební 5 2 2  zkusebni  CZECH REPUBLIC
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-23 15:11:16 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE