Results
 
British Karate Federation 4 Nations Championships 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
KA01: Girls Kata 7-9 years 1gold Kadambi Ishani EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KA01: Girls Kata 7-9 years 2sivler Cartwright Coni Mae Ryu Shotokan Karate  ENGLAND
        KA01: Girls Kata 7-9 years 3bronze Sartori Savannah National Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA01: Girls Kata 7-9 years 3bronze Greetham Phoebe National Karate Association  ENGLAND
KA02: Girls Kata 10-11 years 1gold Palokkaran Adriana AS Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KA02: Girls Kata 10-11 years 2sivler Rudkin-Guillen Carla Southern England Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        KA02: Girls Kata 10-11 years 3bronze Taylor Cassie Xcaliber kf  ENGLAND
        KA02: Girls Kata 10-11 years 3bronze Redgrave Maisie JKS England  ENGLAND
KA03: Girls Kata 12-13 years 1gold NASIM MYRA ASHIN-DO KAI  ENGLAND
        KA03: Girls Kata 12-13 years 2sivler POOLE EILIDH JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA03: Girls Kata 12-13 years 3bronze Olaru Amalia Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
        KA03: Girls Kata 12-13 years 3bronze Baron Grace JKS England  ENGLAND
KA04: Boys Kata 7-9 years 1gold Lewis Jacob Shitoryu Shukokai Karatedo Association  ENGLAND
        KA04: Boys Kata 7-9 years 2sivler Bowen Tai Xcaliber kf  ENGLAND
        KA04: Boys Kata 7-9 years 3bronze Malone George CIKA England  ENGLAND
        KA04: Boys Kata 7-9 years 3bronze Burns Tilson Angus Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
KA05: Boys Kata 10 years 1gold Gorelcenka Jorunas Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
        KA05: Boys Kata 10 years 2sivler Thomas-Blackhurst Zak JKS England  ENGLAND
        KA05: Boys Kata 10 years 3bronze CINAR ISMAIL VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA05: Boys Kata 10 years 3bronze Cunik Adam Pro-Karate Academy  ENGLAND
KA06: Boys Kata 11 years 1gold Miles Sebastian National Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA06: Boys Kata 11 years 2sivler Selkirk Jim National Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA06: Boys Kata 11 years 3bronze VERAS LIAM VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA06: Boys Kata 11 years 3bronze Bartoletta Daniel Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KA07: Boys Kata 12 years 1gold Sempebwa Anthony Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA07: Boys Kata 12 years 2sivler Walker James Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA07: Boys Kata 12 years 3bronze Mckissack Josh Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KA07: Boys Kata 12 years 3bronze MOROSAN Rafael Shito Ryu England  ENGLAND
KA08: Boys Kata 13 years 1gold wilson jack Genbukai England  ENGLAND
        KA08: Boys Kata 13 years 2sivler Wood Oscar Yoshitaka Karate Swansea USKW  WALES
        KA08: Boys Kata 13 years 3bronze Lewis Joshua Shitoryu Shukokai Karatedo Association  ENGLAND
        KA08: Boys Kata 13 years 3bronze Hunt Lewis CIKA England  ENGLAND
KA09: Para Kata Able Bodied 1gold FOSTER DARLENE Pontypridd Kyokushin  WALES
        KA09: Para Kata Able Bodied 2sivler Carney Kai Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA09: Para Kata Able Bodied 3bronze Sell Edward AS Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KA09: Para Kata Able Bodied 3bronze Milburn Alastair JKS England  ENGLAND
KA10: Para Kata Wheelchair 1gold Simpson Ethan Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
KA11: Female Cadet Kata 14-15 years 1gold Stoner Sadie National Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA11: Female Cadet Kata 14-15 years 2sivler Newton Amie Wado UK  ENGLAND
        KA11: Female Cadet Kata 14-15 years 3bronze Bevan Lydia Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA11: Female Cadet Kata 14-15 years 3bronze Ruthven Emma Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KA12: Female Junior Kata 16-17 years 1gold Fretwell Lauren Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA12: Female Junior Kata 16-17 years 2sivler Stembridge Lacie JKS England  ENGLAND
        KA12: Female Junior Kata 16-17 years 3bronze Pascual Aria Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA12: Female Junior Kata 16-17 years 3bronze Tucker Libby National Karate Association  ENGLAND
KA13: Female U21 Kata 1gold Stoner Holly National Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA13: Female U21 Kata 2sivler Hylton Alice Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA13: Female U21 Kata 3bronze Owen Katy Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA13: Female U21 Kata 3bronze McIlraith Heather Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KA14: Female Senior Kata 1gold SELL AIMEE AS Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KA14: Female Senior Kata 2sivler Payne Natalie Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA14: Female Senior Kata 3bronze Hylton Alice Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA14: Female Senior Kata 3bronze Stoner Holly National Karate Association  ENGLAND
KA15: Female Veteran Kata 1gold Oneill Jeannette Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA15: Female Veteran Kata 2sivler QUEEN SARAH JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA15: Female Veteran Kata 3bronze Dixon Susan Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        KA15: Female Veteran Kata 3bronze KAVANAGH DAWN VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
KA16: Male Cadet Kata 14-15 years 1gold Marshall Alex Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA16: Male Cadet Kata 14-15 years 2sivler Pavilonis Danielius Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
        KA16: Male Cadet Kata 14-15 years 3bronze Davies Harry JKS WALES  WALES
        KA16: Male Cadet Kata 14-15 years 3bronze Chalk Matthew Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KA17: Male Junior Kata 16-17 years 1gold Santos Johann JKS England  ENGLAND
        KA17: Male Junior Kata 16-17 years 2sivler Peters Adam Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        KA17: Male Junior Kata 16-17 years 3bronze Parfitt Bradd Karate Do Federation  ENGLAND
        KA17: Male Junior Kata 16-17 years 3bronze Traves Dylan Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
KA18: Male U21 Kata 1gold Scott Christopher Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA18: Male U21 Kata 2sivler Szafranek Jordan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA18: Male U21 Kata 3bronze Williams Luke National Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA18: Male U21 Kata 3bronze Taylor Jordan Wado UK  ENGLAND
KA19: Male Senior Kata 1gold KARWACINSKI CHRISTOPHER Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu  ENGLAND
        KA19: Male Senior Kata 2sivler Taylor Reece Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        KA19: Male Senior Kata 3bronze Peters Adam Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        KA19: Male Senior Kata 3bronze Scott Christopher Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KA20: Male Veteran Kata 1gold ALDERTON KEVAN Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
        KA20: Male Veteran Kata 2sivler Dosanjh Jas Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA20: Male Veteran Kata 3bronze Rutkovskis Raivis Karate Academy Associates  ENGLAND
        KA20: Male Veteran Kata 3bronze Ebrahimi Sharif JKS England  ENGLAND
KAT 5: Female Team Kata -14yrs+ 1gold Wado UK Shinken Dojo(Bower, Hayes, Newton) Wado UK  ENGLAND
        KAT 5: Female Team Kata -14yrs+ 2sivler Shindokai A(Dalton, Hume, Waudby) Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KAT 5: Female Team Kata -14yrs+ 3bronze Yanagi Kai(Bevan, Horsfall, Whitworth) Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KAT 5: Female Team Kata -14yrs+ 3bronze YAMAGUCHI GOJU-KAI(ADAMS, Ball, Edgeler) Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
KAT 6: Male Team Kata -14yrs+ 1gold ISHINRYU(KARWACINSKI, KARWACINSKI, PADDA) Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu  ENGLAND
        KAT 6: Male Team Kata -14yrs+ 2sivler Shindo-kai A(Dixon, Traves, Traves) Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KAT 6: Male Team Kata -14yrs+ 3bronze JKS England A(Jordan, Weatherley, Yardy) JKS England  ENGLAND
        KAT 6: Male Team Kata -14yrs+ 3bronze YAMAGUCHI GOJU-KAI(LIVETT, LIVETT, NORMAN) Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
KAT1: Girls Pair Team Kata 7-10 years 1gold JKS England(Redgrave, Wilkes) JKS England  ENGLAND
        KAT1: Girls Pair Team Kata 7-10 years 2sivler Eagle2(Belghomari, Hocine) London Eagle Karate  ENGLAND
KAT2: Girls Pair Team Kata 11-13 years 1gold JKS England-Baron(Austin-Hogsden, Baron) JKS England  ENGLAND
        KAT2: Girls Pair Team Kata 11-13 years 2sivler AS Karate Academy(Groseva, Vasiukova) AS Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KAT2: Girls Pair Team Kata 11-13 years 3bronze Yanagi Kai(Costin, Payne) Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KAT2: Girls Pair Team Kata 11-13 years 3bronze JKS WALES(Harris, Loveridge) JKS WALES  WALES
KAT3: Boys Pairs Team Kata 7-10 years 1gold CEKA (Gallagher, Packwood) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KAT3: Boys Pairs Team Kata 7-10 years 2sivler EKKA(Baloch, Packford) EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KAT3: Boys Pairs Team Kata 7-10 years 3bronze SKF A(Kerr-Bennie, Stewart) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KAT3: Boys Pairs Team Kata 7-10 years 3bronze VERAS ACADEMY(GENTILI-WALSH, VERAS) VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
KAT4: Boys Pairs Team Kata 11-13 years 1gold VERAS ACADEMY(VERAS, VERAS) VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KAT4: Boys Pairs Team Kata 11-13 years 2sivler Shindo-Kai A(Schofield, Sempebwa) Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KAT4: Boys Pairs Team Kata 11-13 years 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND - FINLAYSON(FINLAYSON, MCGILLIVRAY) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KAT4: Boys Pairs Team Kata 11-13 years 3bronze CEKA (Lyons, Thinn) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KT01: Girls Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 1gold CEKA(Ewing, Peebles) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT01: Girls Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 2sivler Kaizen Central Karate Federation(Moran, Osbourne) Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        KT01: Girls Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 3bronze WIKF 7-9 FEMALE(Fairhead, Sayah) WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KT01: Girls Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 3bronze SPORT KARATE SAKAI(DUNN, WATT) sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
KT02: Girls Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 1gold CEKA(McDonald, Mcgregor) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT02: Girls Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 2sivler SKF B(Benson, Johnstone) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT02: Girls Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze IKC 1(Lloyd, Vincent) Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        KT02: Girls Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze SKF A(Kelly, Lyall) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KT03: Girls Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 1gold SKF A(Buchanan, stocks) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT03: Girls Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 2sivler Uechi Ryu GB(Salisbury, Thomas) Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
        KT03: Girls Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze CEKA (Davis, Packwood) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT03: Girls Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze FKA Team B(Cato, Whitfield) Frontier Karate Association  ENGLAND
KT04: Boys Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 1gold CEKA(McCabe, Packwood) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT04: Boys Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 2sivler WIKF 7-9 MALE(Michaelides, WILKINS) WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KT04: Boys Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 3bronze EKKA(Baloch, Packford) EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KT04: Boys Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 3bronze SKF A(Adam, Kerr-Bennie) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KT05: Boys Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 1gold SKF A(Nicol, Robb) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT05: Boys Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 2sivler Yanagi Kai(Bartoletta, Brigham) Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KT05: Boys Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze IKC 5(Kemp, Lydon) Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        KT05: Boys Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze SPORT KARATE SAKAI(BRADLEY, COLLINS) sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
KT06: Boys Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 1gold Kaizen Central Karate Federation(Elliott, Mann) Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        KT06: Boys Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 2sivler JKS SCOTLAND - WOODS(MCGILLIVRAY, WOODS) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KT06: Boys Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze SKF A(Brown, smart) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT06: Boys Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze bushido Ryu Association (Sayers, longdon) Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
KT07: Female Cadet Team Kumite 1gold SKF A(Crowe, Hamilton, purves) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT07: Female Cadet Team Kumite 2sivler EKKA(Evans, Gordon, Hope) EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KT07: Female Cadet Team Kumite 3bronze FEMALE CADETS(GRAY, Miah Dodkin) WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
KT08: Female Junior Team Kumite 1gold Xcaliber KF(Hill, Williams, Williams) Xcaliber kf  ENGLAND
        KT08: Female Junior Team Kumite 2sivler JKS England(Bannister, Haxby, Howarth) JKS England  ENGLAND
        KT08: Female Junior Team Kumite 3bronze CEKA(Cain, Logan, Lonie) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT08: Female Junior Team Kumite 3bronze SKF A(Bonar, mcdonald) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KT09: Female Senior Team Kumite 1gold CEKA(Craig, Hand, Pacitti) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT09: Female Senior Team Kumite 2sivler SKF A(Maclean, frost) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT09: Female Senior Team Kumite 3bronze Kaisho Karate(Hamilton, Moore) Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        KT09: Female Senior Team Kumite 3bronze WIKF ENGLAND FEMALE SENIORS(KIRBY, LOWE, Pomeroy) WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
KT10: Male Cadet Team Kumite 1gold Kiasho Karate(Giles, Horrillio, Sohal) Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        KT10: Male Cadet Team Kumite 2sivler JKS England(Hardcastle, Hird, Mitchell) JKS England  ENGLAND
        KT10: Male Cadet Team Kumite 3bronze SKF A(Harvey, hay) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT10: Male Cadet Team Kumite 3bronze IKC 6(Lloyd, Smith) Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
KT11: Male Junior Team Kumite 1gold WIKF ENGLAND JUNIOR MALE(Pomeroy, WILKINS) WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KT11: Male Junior Team Kumite 2sivler JKS SCOTLAND - SIMPSON(GIBSON, SIMPSON, SINCLAIR) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KT11: Male Junior Team Kumite 3bronze Bushido Ryu Association (Haynes, Raistrick, Robinson) Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
        KT11: Male Junior Team Kumite 3bronze Shindokai Tigers(Clarke, Powner) Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
KT12: Male Senior Team Kumite 1gold Shitokai Scotland(Gilmour, McCreight, Rush) Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KT12: Male Senior Team Kumite 2sivler JKS England A(Little, Marqeshi, Pointer) JKS England  ENGLAND
        KT12: Male Senior Team Kumite 3bronze CEKA (Foreman, Mcloed, Robb) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT12: Male Senior Team Kumite 3bronze WIKF SENIOR MALE(BAILEY, BROWN, KELLAWAY) WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
KU01: Girls Kumite 7-9 years 1gold WATT EVE sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU01: Girls Kumite 7-9 years 2sivler SLOAN CHLOE Budokan Wales  WALES
        KU01: Girls Kumite 7-9 years 3bronze Kadambi Ishani EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
KU02: Girls Kumite 10-11 years -35Kg 1gold Mcgregor Niamh CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU02: Girls Kumite 10-11 years -35Kg 2sivler Kelly Caitlin Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU02: Girls Kumite 10-11 years -35Kg 3bronze Johnstone Sophie Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU02: Girls Kumite 10-11 years -35Kg 3bronze Pandit Anvi Eastbank  SCOTLAND
KU03: Girls Kumite 10-11 years +35Kg 1gold Ironside Robyn Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        KU03: Girls Kumite 10-11 years +35Kg 2sivler Basayev Shamila Karate For All  ENGLAND
        KU03: Girls Kumite 10-11 years +35Kg 3bronze Healey Annabel Shitoryu Shukokai Karatedo Association  ENGLAND
        KU03: Girls Kumite 10-11 years +35Kg 3bronze Hopkins Abbie EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
KU04: Girls Kumite 12 years 1gold Fital Kori CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU04: Girls Kumite 12 years 2sivler Thomas Charlotte Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
        KU04: Girls Kumite 12 years 3bronze McKernan Neve Eastbank  SCOTLAND
        KU04: Girls Kumite 12 years 3bronze Whitfield Samantha Frontier Karate Association  ENGLAND
KU05: Girls Kumite 13 years 1gold Jones Carys Midland Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU05: Girls Kumite 13 years 2sivler Crawford Emma Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU05: Girls Kumite 13 years 3bronze stocks katie Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU05: Girls Kumite 13 years 3bronze Maxwell Samantha Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
KU06: Boys Kumite 7-8 years 1gold Adam Bailey Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU06: Boys Kumite 7-8 years 2sivler Duff Avinash Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU06: Boys Kumite 7-8 years 3bronze kelly john Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU06: Boys Kumite 7-8 years 3bronze GIBSON DYLAN VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
KU07: Boys Kumite 9 years 1gold VERAS LUCA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU07: Boys Kumite 9 years 2sivler Packwood Benjamin CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU07: Boys Kumite 9 years 3bronze Gallagher Joe CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU07: Boys Kumite 9 years 3bronze Kerr-Bennie Xavier Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU08: Boys Kumite 10 years -35Kg 1gold Cunik Adam Pro-Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KU08: Boys Kumite 10 years -35Kg 2sivler Robb Adam Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU08: Boys Kumite 10 years -35Kg 3bronze Ford Ryan Midland Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU08: Boys Kumite 10 years -35Kg 3bronze COLLINS LIAM sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
KU09: Boys Kumite 10 years +35Kg 1gold Cooper Jack Eastbank  SCOTLAND
        KU09: Boys Kumite 10 years +35Kg 2sivler Mills Sam CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU09: Boys Kumite 10 years +35Kg 3bronze Marshall Sam EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU09: Boys Kumite 10 years +35Kg 3bronze Blundell Taylor Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
KU10: Boys Kumite 11 years -35Kg 2sivler Wilson Pharrell Xcaliber kf  ENGLAND
        KU10: Boys Kumite 11 years -35Kg 3bronze VERAS LIAM VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU10: Boys Kumite 11 years -35Kg 3bronze MacKay Kyle Midland Karate Association  ENGLAND
KU11: Boys Kumite 11 years +35Kg 1gold Lyons Daniel CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU11: Boys Kumite 11 years +35Kg 2sivler Lowman Elliott Southern England Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        KU11: Boys Kumite 11 years +35Kg 3bronze FORBES KAYDEN sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU11: Boys Kumite 11 years +35Kg 3bronze Laing Tom Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU12: Boys Kumite 12 years -45Kg 1gold Anderson Scott CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU12: Boys Kumite 12 years -45Kg 2sivler MCGILLIVRAY MURRAY JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU12: Boys Kumite 12 years -45Kg 3bronze Walrond Rjeon Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU12: Boys Kumite 12 years -45Kg 3bronze Mckissack Josh Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU13: Boys Kumite 12 years +45Kg 1gold Phillips Samuel Xcaliber kf  ENGLAND
        KU13: Boys Kumite 12 years +45Kg 2sivler PRATT MATTHEW sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU13: Boys Kumite 12 years +45Kg 3bronze Welsh Arthur Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        KU13: Boys Kumite 12 years +45Kg 3bronze Ritchie Logan CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU14: Boys Kumite 13 years -50Kg 1gold smart jacob Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU14: Boys Kumite 13 years -50Kg 2sivler VERAS LUAN VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU14: Boys Kumite 13 years -50Kg 3bronze WALES LUKE WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KU14: Boys Kumite 13 years -50Kg 3bronze Chilton Logan Kisan Karate  SCOTLAND
KU15: Boys Kumite 13 years +50Kg 1gold Mann Oliver Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        KU15: Boys Kumite 13 years +50Kg 2sivler Cochrane Joey Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU15: Boys Kumite 13 years +50Kg 3bronze BLYTH THOMAS JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU16: Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 1gold Pollard Aimee Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU16: Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 2sivler Cosgrove niamh Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        KU16: Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 3bronze Pettit Lucy May Frontier Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU16: Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 3bronze Summers Nicole Natsu Kai Karate-Do  ENGLAND
KU17: Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 1gold Hope Charlotte EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU17: Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 2sivler Traverse Rachel Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        KU17: Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 3bronze McNab Carly BCKA-Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU17: Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 3bronze CLEARY TAYA JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU18: Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 1gold Salisbury Lauren Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
        KU18: Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 2sivler Junner Niamh Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU18: Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 3bronze CASIMIR CHLOE VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU18: Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 3bronze Bevan Lydia Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KU19: Male Cadet Kumite -55Kg 1gold Thompson Jed Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU19: Male Cadet Kumite -55Kg 2sivler Gordon Cameron CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU19: Male Cadet Kumite -55Kg 3bronze Carlin Liam Yamakai  SCOTLAND
KU20: Male Cadet Kumite -65Kg 1gold SCOBIE SAM JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU20: Male Cadet Kumite -65Kg 2sivler Galasso Louis Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU20: Male Cadet Kumite -65Kg 3bronze Miller Luke Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU20: Male Cadet Kumite -65Kg 3bronze MacKay Luke Midland Karate Association  ENGLAND
KU21: Male Cadet Kumite +65Kg 1gold Davies Harry JKS WALES  WALES
        KU21: Male Cadet Kumite +65Kg 2sivler Hird Joe JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU21: Male Cadet Kumite +65Kg 3bronze Francis James Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
        KU21: Male Cadet Kumite +65Kg 3bronze Haidari Mohsen Xcaliber kf  ENGLAND
KU22: Female Junior Kumite -50Kg 1gold Lydon Chloe Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        KU22: Female Junior Kumite -50Kg 2sivler Logan Claire CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU22: Female Junior Kumite -50Kg 3bronze Salisbury Chloe Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
        KU22: Female Junior Kumite -50Kg 3bronze Rutkovska Samanta Karate Academy Associates  ENGLAND
KU23: Female Junior Kumite -56Kg 1gold Maxwell Melissa Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        KU23: Female Junior Kumite -56Kg 2sivler Cain Lucy CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU23: Female Junior Kumite -56Kg 3bronze Raymond Maisie EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU23: Female Junior Kumite -56Kg 3bronze Lewis Abi Frontier Karate Association  ENGLAND
KU24: Female Junior Kumite +56Kg 1gold Woollatt Lydia Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        KU24: Female Junior Kumite +56Kg 2sivler Walters Rochelle BRITISH INSTITUTE OF KARATE ORGANISATION  ENGLAND
        KU24: Female Junior Kumite +56Kg 3bronze mcdonald jenna Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU24: Female Junior Kumite +56Kg 3bronze Attfield Jade Roding Karate Club  ENGLAND
KU25: Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 1gold Hodgeson Brandon EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU25: Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 2sivler Gridley Jamie Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        KU25: Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 3bronze Burns Josh Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU25: Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 3bronze MacDonald Calum Yamakai  SCOTLAND
KU26: Male Junior Kumite -68Kg 1gold WILKINS BRANDON WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KU26: Male Junior Kumite -68Kg 2sivler Boudjemaa Adam London Eagle Karate  ENGLAND
        KU26: Male Junior Kumite -68Kg 3bronze SINCLAIR JAMIE JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU26: Male Junior Kumite -68Kg 3bronze GIBSON JACK JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU27: Male Junior Kumite +68Kg 1gold Carr Brandon Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU27: Male Junior Kumite +68Kg 2sivler Thorpe Mitchell EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU27: Male Junior Kumite +68Kg 3bronze Mcintyre Kalib CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU27: Male Junior Kumite +68Kg 3bronze Tatham William Midland Karate Association  ENGLAND
KU28: Female U21 Kumite 1gold Luke Amy Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU28: Female U21 Kumite 2sivler KIRBY DANIELLE WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KU28: Female U21 Kumite 3bronze Hand Olivia CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU28: Female U21 Kumite 3bronze Da Silva Catarina London Eagle Karate  ENGLAND
KU29: Male U21 Kumite -67Kg 1gold Rush Dylan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU29: Male U21 Kumite -67Kg 2sivler Edwards Musa Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        KU29: Male U21 Kumite -67Kg 3bronze Day Sam EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU29: Male U21 Kumite -67Kg 3bronze Singh Padda Tarran Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
KU30: Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 1gold Bradbury Lewis JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU30: Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 2sivler BRIGDALE TERRY WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KU30: Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 3bronze Billingham Ross British Ishinryu Karate  ENGLAND
        KU30: Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 3bronze Gilmour Johnathan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KU31: Male U21 Kumite +75Kg 1gold McCreight David Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU31: Male U21 Kumite +75Kg 3bronze COULSON CHARLIE WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KU31: Male U21 Kumite +75Kg 3bronze Asein Omari Higashi England  ENGLAND
KU32: Female Senior Kumite -55Kg 1gold Maclean Chloe Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU32: Female Senior Kumite -55Kg 2sivler Connell Amy Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU32: Female Senior Kumite -55Kg 3bronze Clarkson Jordan Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
        KU32: Female Senior Kumite -55Kg 3bronze Craig Rebecca CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU33: Female Senior Kumite -61Kg 1gold Williams Natalie BRITISH INSTITUTE OF KARATE ORGANISATION  ENGLAND
        KU33: Female Senior Kumite -61Kg 2sivler Wright-Hamilton Amy Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        KU33: Female Senior Kumite -61Kg 3bronze Sturman Monika Frontier Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU33: Female Senior Kumite -61Kg 3bronze DE CARVALHO ANNA PAULA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
KU34: Female Senior Kumite +61Kg 1gold KARWACINSKI KATE Gidea Park and Hornchurch Ishinryu  ENGLAND
        KU34: Female Senior Kumite +61Kg 2sivler Hand Olivia CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU34: Female Senior Kumite +61Kg 3bronze HARVEY AMELIA Xcaliber kf  ENGLAND
        KU34: Female Senior Kumite +61Kg 3bronze Pomeroy Jasmine WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
KU35: Male Senior Kumite -67Kg 1gold Edwards Musa Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        KU35: Male Senior Kumite -67Kg 2sivler Bannister Dean Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        KU35: Male Senior Kumite -67Kg 3bronze Mayers Perry KAIZEN KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        KU35: Male Senior Kumite -67Kg 3bronze Wilson Joby Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
KU36: Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 1gold Jay Ryan EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU36: Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 2sivler BROWN ALTON VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU36: Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 3bronze Adrian George Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        KU36: Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 3bronze Phillips Cheyne Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KU37: Male Senior Kumite +75Kg 1gold Robb Calum CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU37: Male Senior Kumite +75Kg 2sivler Telli Zine London Eagle Karate  ENGLAND
        KU37: Male Senior Kumite +75Kg 3bronze Coope David Midland Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU37: Male Senior Kumite +75Kg 3bronze Harahveysi Danial PC Karate England  ENGLAND
KU38: Female Veteran Kumite 1gold Pacitti Lesley CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU38: Female Veteran Kumite 2sivler Parkinson Rosina Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        KU38: Female Veteran Kumite 3bronze Kakitie Patience Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
        KU38: Female Veteran Kumite 3bronze Gridley Debbie Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
KU39: Male Veteran Kumite 1gold Coxon Sam JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU39: Male Veteran Kumite 2sivler Handley Matthew Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
        KU39: Male Veteran Kumite 3bronze Wills Andy Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        KU39: Male Veteran Kumite 3bronze Khazai Lucas PC Karate England  ENGLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-04-27 04:33:02 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE