Results
 
RHEINLAND-PFALZ OPEN 2017 - 22. KROKOYAMA-CUP - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Grp. D 1gold Knoke Andreina  Dojo Lemgo-Lippe e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 2sivler Naujoks Jessie  Karatesport TSV Holßel  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 3bronze Corpataux Janine  Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 3bronze Boeddinghaus Lara  PSV Bochum Karateabteilung  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 5 Jacoby Pauline  Bayerischer Karate Jugend  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 5 van der Velden Eva  Karate-do Academie Itosu  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 7 De Nil lana  Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 7 Hermans Alexandra  GFK Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 9 Aarab Oumaima  Sportschool J. v.d. Hoofdakker  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 9 RIGHETTI Mahayan  Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female Grp. E 1gold Stang Rabea  Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 2sivler Bach Zoe  1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 3bronze Perroud Denise  Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 3bronze Janekova Emma  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 5 Bortot Gina  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 5 van den Hoogen Dana  Sportinstituut Kime  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 7 Wall Miriam  Dojo Lemgo-Lippe e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 7 Schiff-Dinis Elisa  Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 9 Abhelakh Roan  Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
Kata Individual female Grp. F 1gold Galen van manuela  KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Grp. F 2sivler Geisen Elisabeth  Karate Dojo Mayen-Mendig  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. F 3bronze Kruijer Sacha  Sportinstituut Tom van der Kolk  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Grp. F 3bronze Dreyer Laura  TuS St. Arnold  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. F 5 van Limbeek Danique  Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Grp. F 5 Bock Nicole  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male Grp. D 1gold Werz Marius  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 2sivler Sabel Till  Karate Dojo Bushido Lingen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 3bronze van Leeuwen Boyd  Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 3bronze Ter Haar Rocco Enzo  Team BUDO LIFESTYLE  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 5 CODES Julien  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 5 Heijmens Visser Daan  Sportschool Elhatri Eindhoven NL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 7 Kranen Daniel  Sportschool J. v.d. Hoofdakker  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 7 Bandin Thomas  GFK Belgium  BELGIUM
Kata Individual male Grp. E 1gold Bouchahrouf Yassine  Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Grp. E 2sivler Ujihara Yuki  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Grp. E 3bronze Tellocke Morris  LV Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. E 3bronze Drescher Yannick.  Karate Zanshin Bergisch Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. E 5 Straub Fabian  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. E 5 Schinköthe Kevin  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. E 7 Dzemaili Donjet  Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Grp. E 7 Spronck Arnaud  GFK Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Grp. E 9 Bühler Fabio  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
Kata Individual male Grp. F 1gold Rösch Maurice  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Grp. F 2sivler MAURER LUCAS  TuS St. Arnold  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. F 3bronze Grimm Lukas  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. F 3bronze Beckers Mitchel  KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Grp. F 5 Sonnema Rick  Karate-do Academie Itosu  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Grp. F 5 Pietz Anthony  TSV Osnabrück  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. F 7 Has Selim  LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. F 7 Nathem Philipp  LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 1gold Henning Hannah  Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 2sivler Bougrine Nesrine  Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 3bronze Lundquist Aakermann Sarah  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 3bronze Brognon Eva  GFK Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 5 Paesch Shaniqua  Sport- en Fitness Bushido  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 7 Rodink Milou  Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 7 Hagenaar Sarah  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 9 Knudsen Ida Bøgild  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 9 Friedrichs Jana  KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 11 Bagderelli Selin  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 1gold Vögelin Amélie  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 2sivler Bitsch Mia  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 3bronze Günther Lilly Marie  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 3bronze Bugur Seden  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 5 Sattler Pauline  TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 5 Vogt Kira  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 7 Haacke Arlette  TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 9 LAURENT JUSTINE  WADO-RYU KC BELOEIL  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 1gold Königs Jasmin  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 2sivler Süß Michelle  LV Sachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 3bronze Vucitrna Halime  GFK Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 3bronze Ettaleb Nawal  CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 5 Dosogne Célia  Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 5 Khamis Reem  LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 7 Anacker Lisa  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 7 Nuesink Nancy  Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 9 Fehmerling Maja  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 9 Leiner Jasmin  LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 11 Stoijc Marina  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 1gold Schaupp Lisa-Maria  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 2sivler Plettenberg Romana  Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 3bronze Diaz Sarah  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 3bronze Bonjour Pauline  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 5 Laitenberger Evelin  KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 5 Larsen Laura  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 7 Torfs Laura  WAKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 7 Mulolo Ophélie  Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 9 De Vos Sofie  Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual female Grp. E -48kg 1gold Hjerrild Mille Lennie  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -48kg 2sivler Pelia Priti  Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -48kg 3bronze Cassee Merel  KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -48kg 3bronze ElAttar Nada  Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -48kg 5 Herges Amelie  Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -48kg 5 Sode Emmelie  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Grp. E -53kg 1gold Gencer Aleyna  LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -53kg 2sivler Isik Selin  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -53kg 3bronze Thonnard Sabrina  CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -53kg 3bronze Schimpf Alina  LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -53kg 5 Bartolotta Rebecca  Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -53kg 5 Drexhage Meike  Shotokan Karate Bad Salzuflen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -53kg 7 Kars Nur  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -53kg 7 EL OUAZZANI CHAIMAE  Federation Marocaine de karate  MOROCCO
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -53kg 9 Hansen Natalie K  GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 1gold Izelaar Tatyana  KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 2sivler Brett Luisa  LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 3bronze Hirt Anna  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 3bronze Mimouni Sarah-Lina  Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 5 Woltering Anna-Marie  Chikai KD Wettringen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 5 Kuhnen Nashka  Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 7 Jensen Caroline Petra  BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 7 P. Madsen Amanda  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 9 Nelting Kimberly  Karaté club Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F +68KG 1gold Creemers Ingrid  Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F +68KG 2sivler Stamer Selina  LV Sachsen  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F +68KG 3bronze Van Der Schoot Jennifer  Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F +68KG 3bronze Kaufmann Fabienne  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F +68KG 5 Sejdijaj Drenusha  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F +68KG 5 Mertens Michelle  Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual female Grp. F -50kg/-55kg 1gold Hubrich Shara  TV Borgeln  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F -50kg/-55kg 2sivler Schärer Maya  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F -50kg/-55kg 3bronze Hvitfeldt Poulsen Amalie  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F -50kg/-55kg 3bronze Hoffmann Laura  Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F -50kg/-55kg 5 Moric Vivien  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F -50kg/-55kg 5 Mimouni Karima  Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F -50kg/-55kg 7 van den Nieuwendijk Naomi  Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk  NETHERLANDS
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -61KG 1gold Zaqoomi Angela  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -61KG 2sivler Queck Michaela  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -61KG 3bronze Zumwald Oriane  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -61KG 3bronze Schmit Cassy  Karaté club Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -61KG 5 Zimmermann Lisa  LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -61KG 5 Mielke Nele  SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -61KG 7 Mans Linda  Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -68KG 1gold Ulluri Dielza  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -68KG 2sivler Bruneel Kyra  Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -68KG 3bronze Sørensen Lisa Cecilie  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -68KG 3bronze Plava Ardonika  Rhein-Berg-Karate Berg. Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -68KG 5 Witteman Lenie  KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -68KG 5 Firnstein Nadine  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL female GRP. F -68KG 7 Wijgerden van Alyssa  Unity99  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 1gold Diantete William  GFK Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 2sivler Gök Anil  Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 3bronze Godthjælp Petersen Frederik  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 3bronze Brönner Louis  Bayerischer Karate Jugend  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 5 Huber Ilja  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 5 Demiri Liridon  GFK Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 7 Däumler Maurice  LV Sachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 7 De Wrede Syb  Karate Team Boelbaai  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 1gold PESTAUX JOACHIM  WADO-RYU KC BELOEIL  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 2sivler Buchholz Michel  LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 3bronze Ehrhardt Francesco  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 3bronze Gruber Antoni  LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 5 Nguyen Thang  Bushido Verden e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 5 Massaro Pepe  Karaté club Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 7 Gyr Kevin  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 7 Février Mathéo  union sportive karate leuze  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 9 Ilic David  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 1gold Abdelmalki Anass  CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 2sivler Morina Florent  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 3bronze Oualad Haj Amar Younes  Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 3bronze Obitz Lucas  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 5 Myloserdnyi Aleksander  Chikai KD Wettringen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 5 Hamiti Dardan  GFK Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 7 Philippen Gino  Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 7 Plava Amir  Rhein-Berg-Karate Berg. Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 9 Cops Thibaut  GFK Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 9 Henze Marlon  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 1gold Dienlin Timon  Bayerischer Karate Jugend  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 2sivler Özdemir Mustafa  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 3bronze Buchheim Alexander  KSV Wirges  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 3bronze Will Sebastian  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 5 Da Luz Johnny  Karaté club Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 5 Mesters Magnus  KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 7 Tönnis Noah  KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 7 Degiorgi Ugo  GFK Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 9 van der Ploeg Ruben  Tadashii-Do  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 9 Walrabenstein Sebastian  Sportschool van den Nieuwendijk  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 1gold Steiner Tim  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 2sivler Dzemidzic Irfan  Karate030  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 3bronze Kabatas Kaan  Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 3bronze Bollen Zenno  Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 5 Jensen Oliver  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 5 Hounifa Ilias  Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 7 Scherb Ramon  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 7 Friis Emil  Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 9 Eckstein Niclas  Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 9 Pelleriti Lino  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 11 Stensballe Bastian  GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 1gold Erdogan Zelal  LV Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 2sivler Marques David  Karaté club Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 3bronze Beer Luke  Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 3bronze Rouchdi Ayman  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 5 Barth Niklas  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 5 Platow Nikita  SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 7 Lehbert Malthe  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 7 Stein Dorian  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 9 L Feddali Aouab  Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 1gold Moerkerk van joel  KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 2sivler Godthjælp Petersen Christian  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 3bronze Wetzel Tommy  Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 3bronze Hoeksema Dion  Tadashii-Do  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 5 Mazzone Michele  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 5 Wagner Kevin  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 7 Faber Wolfgang  Bayerischer Karate Jugend  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 7 Haggenmiller Johannes  Bayerischer Karate Jugend  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. E -55kg 1gold Alouche Adlan  Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -55kg 2sivler Adjodhia Damian  KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -55kg 3bronze Merkine Edgard  Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -55kg 3bronze Fischer Jannik  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -55kg 5 Müller Justin  Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -55kg 5 Degiorgi Luca  GFK Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -55kg 7 La Atar Omar  KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 1gold Bouchahrouf Yassine  Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 2sivler Spitz Luca  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 3bronze Bien Tim  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 3bronze Nichols David  UTE Kaisei HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 5 Raad Karim  LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 5 Schärer Kai  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 7 Kesel Luca  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 7 Celik Ali  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 9 Qvick Nicolai  GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 1gold Scholl Marc  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 2sivler Nielsen Christoffer Stouby  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 3bronze Cattin Keanu  KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 3bronze Ruiter de Enzeli  KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 5 Timmermans Jordy  Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 5 Krapf Lionel  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 7 Sorokin Maxim  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 7 Mortensen Rasmus Victor  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 9 VONLANTHEN Julien  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 1gold Kabashi Kol  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 2sivler Littich Stanislav  LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 3bronze Paulussen Jonathan  Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 3bronze Willems Cristin  Unity99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 5 Kopp Alexander  LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 5 Misera Florian  LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 7 Oscenda Aymeric  KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 7 Najdi Noah  Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 9 Ahmedov Ahmed  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F +84KG 1gold Blagojevic Aleksandar  1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F +84KG 2sivler Diaz Jacob  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F +84KG 3bronze Rodink Tom  Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F +84KG 3bronze Timmermans Rob  Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F +84KG 5 Buttler Tony  LV Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. F -60kg 1gold Spott Niclas  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -60kg 2sivler Tönnis Nils  KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -60kg 3bronze Bao Huy  TOKON HJØRRING  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -60kg 3bronze Tsitsilas Stelios  Rhein-Berg-Karate Berg. Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -60kg 5 Zenelaj Ylber  GFK Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -60kg 5 Willemsen Kevin  KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -60kg 7 Zenelaj Liridon  GFK Belgium  BELGIUM
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -67KG 1gold Moerkerk van Dylan  Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -67KG 2sivler Busk Lucas  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -67KG 3bronze Kuhn David  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -67KG 3bronze Abildgaard Kasper  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -67KG 5 Stalpaert Connor  Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -67KG 5 Criado Carlos  Sportschool Elhatri Eindhoven NL  NETHERLANDS
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -67KG 7 Gaetani Leonardo  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -67KG 7 Rupp Dominic  Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -75KG 1gold Friis-Pedersen Jonas-Richard  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -75KG 2sivler Jolitz Robin  LV Sachsen  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -75KG 3bronze Lusse Bryan  Unity99  NETHERLANDS
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -75KG 3bronze Okimela Emmanuel  Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -75KG 5 Ferghepoush Mortezaa  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -75KG 5 Cristina Luca  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -75KG 7 Eggimann Paco  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -75KG 7 Mawrdi Ahmad  1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -75KG 9 Bauer Maximilian  USC-Duisburg  GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -84KG 1gold Timmermans Brian  Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -84KG 2sivler Corbalan Michel  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -84KG 3bronze Kajanaku Eros  Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -84KG 3bronze Baun Marcel  Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -84KG 5 Sama Alessandro  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -84KG 5 Shane Julian  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE GRP. F -84KG 7 Popal Harun  Karate-Verein Langen e.V.  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-10-19 23:32:58 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE