Results
 
Int. BEST FIGHTER KARATE CUP 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Masters Open 1gold Albrecht Desireé Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Masters Open 2silver Lupucz Timea Karate Verein Funakoshi Lauf  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Masters Open 3bronze Herbst Henrike Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Masters Open 3bronze Streich Elke I. Badener Karate Dojo e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Masters Open 5 Dreher Daniela I. Badener Karate Dojo e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Masters Open 5 Alves de Jesus Simone I. Badener Karate Dojo e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold KIRCHNER LISA MARIE Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver Demke Amelie Kime Budosport e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Grasmann Julia TV Trennfurt  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Boeddinghaus Lara PSV Bochum Karateabteilung  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Bock Nicole Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Brandner Sarah TSV-Monheim  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Beresheim Laura-Katharina Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Werner Claudia TV Trennfurt  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 Mack Ally Karate Dojo Mainz Bretzenheim e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 Schwalbach Nina Karate Dojo Mainz Bretzenheim e.V  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U12 5 Kyu and over 1gold Vogel Chloé SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Kyu and over 2silver Rabhi Umnia Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Kyu and over 3bronze Zukorlic Larisa GKV Lotus Eppertshausen e. V  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Kyu and over 3bronze Speth Anna TV Trennfurt  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U12 9-6 Kyu 1gold Jay Shirley Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 9-6 Kyu 2silver Balonier Samira TV Trennfurt  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 9-6 Kyu 3bronze Brown Nyesha Biankoh Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 9-6 Kyu 3bronze Draveniece Ieva TuS Feuchtwangen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 9-6 Kyu 5 Schütz Jo-Ann Karate-Verein Langen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 9-6 Kyu 5 Apfeld Eliana Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 9-6 Kyu 7 Dreher Leah I. Badener Karate Dojo e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 9-6 Kyu 7 Marchioro Aurelia I. Badener Karate Dojo e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U14 5 Kyu and over 1gold Wörner Franziska SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Kyu and over 2silver Tatar Parla Doaa Polizei-Sportverein Mannheim Karate  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Kyu and over 3bronze Wörner Antonia SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Kyu and over 3bronze Jahn Louisa Bushido Köln 1961 e.v.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Kyu and over 5 Müller Ida-Marie 1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Kyu and over 5 Treptow Josina Bushido Köln 1961 e.v.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Kyu and over 7 Friedrichs Myriel Karate Dojo Mainz Bretzenheim e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Kyu and over 7 Melzer Celina Karate Dojo Mainz Bretzenheim e.V  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U14 9-6 Kyu 1gold Karnberger Tina Shirai Dormagen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 9-6 Kyu 2silver Brade Jasmin San Rei Karate Schule  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 9-6 Kyu 3bronze Önay Zara SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 9-6 Kyu 4 Atmaca Seyda SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Kreuzer Pia TSV Erding  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver Lutz Gina SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Schmidt Julia Amélie Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Launhardt Janne Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Maier Rebecca Bushido Köln 1961 e.v.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Al Salti Al Krad Masa Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U18 1gold Boeddinghaus Lara PSV Bochum Karateabteilung  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver Ohnesorge Rebecca KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Mack Ally Karate Dojo Mainz Bretzenheim e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Schöneweiß Annika Turnverein Holz 02 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Braun Anna-Lena Turnverein Holz 02 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Schwalbach Nina Karate Dojo Mainz Bretzenheim e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 7 Baßler Jessica Karate Dojo Kazuya Sasbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 7 Aiya Msalha SHOTO-KAN HITTIN  NO COUNTRY
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Demke Amelie Kime Budosport e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver Bock Nicole Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Fischer Semra ATS Kulmbach  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 4 Nora Kanawat SHOTO-KAN HITTIN  NO COUNTRY
Kata Individual female U8 und U10 9-6 Kyu 1gold Heinrich Alina Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U8 und U10 9-6 Kyu 2silver Karnberger Cora Shirai Dormagen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U8 und U10 9-6 Kyu 3bronze Bungardt Marie-Elisa Karate-Verein Langen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U8 und U10 9-6 Kyu 3bronze Selova Aylin SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U8 und U10 9-6 Kyu 5 Dreher Sarah I. Badener Karate Dojo e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U8 und U10 9-6 Kyu 5 Hofmann Ella TuS Feuchtwangen  GERMANY
Kata Individual male Masters +30 1gold Jeske Ferdinand Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Masters +30 2silver Czajkowski Oskar Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Masters +30 3bronze Reichel Roman Karate Club OKI Esslingen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Masters +30 4 Steinhauer Mark Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
Kata individual male MASTERS +40 1gold Jungnickel Ralf San Rei Karate Schule  GERMANY
        Kata individual male MASTERS +40 2silver Vogel Peter Bushido Bad Tennstedt  GERMANY
        Kata individual male MASTERS +40 3bronze Miltenburger Thomas Karate Dojo Mainz Bretzenheim e.V  GERMANY
        Kata individual male MASTERS +40 3bronze Schmauch David Karate Dojo Mainz Bretzenheim e.V  GERMANY
        Kata individual male MASTERS +40 5 Wolf Marcus SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual male MASTERS +40 5 Böhm Thomas Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male Masters +50 1gold Kalthoff Alarich Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Masters +50 2silver Miltenburger Thomas Karate Dojo Mainz Bretzenheim e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Masters +50 3bronze Böhm Thomas Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Masters +50 3bronze Vogel Peter Bushido Bad Tennstedt  GERMANY
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Grimm Lukas Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver Antony Bryan KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Meschke Sven TV 1860 Aschaffenburg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Pocervina Ian KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Thierolf Julian Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Pattanasakoo Nawapon Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Winter Daniel Kime Budosport e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Merbach Tobias SV Hut Coburg e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U10 5 Kyu and over 1gold Dahleh Hadi SHOTO-KAN HITTIN  NO COUNTRY
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Kyu and over 2silver Minor Daniel TuS Feuchtwangen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Kyu and over 3bronze Dader Omar Skoraljnob Academy Jordan  JORDAN
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Kyu and over 4 Mussa Hadi Skoraljnob Academy Jordan  JORDAN
kata individual male U10 9-6 Kyu 1gold Gschwind Victor Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        kata individual male U10 9-6 Kyu 2silver Al Salti Al Krad Laith Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.  GERMANY
        kata individual male U10 9-6 Kyu 3bronze Heyd Lennart Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        kata individual male U10 9-6 Kyu 3bronze Wiedemann Finn Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        kata individual male U10 9-6 Kyu 5 Hellmann Tim Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        kata individual male U10 9-6 Kyu 5 Reddmann Luca Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        kata individual male U10 9-6 Kyu 7 Köhler Frederik Karate Dojo Mainz Bretzenheim e.V  GERMANY
        kata individual male U10 9-6 Kyu 7 Müller Jakob Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U12 5 Kyu and over 1gold Minor Daniel TuS Feuchtwangen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Kyu and over 2silver Abu Wahib Jonas SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Kyu and over 3bronze Aboussaad Bilal Rahal Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Kyu and over 3bronze Mograby Kasem SHOTO-KAN HITTIN  NO COUNTRY
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Kyu and over 5 Sabbah Yusef SHOTO-KAN HITTIN  NO COUNTRY
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Kyu and over 5 Heinrich Adrian Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U12 9-6 Kyu 1gold Dächert Marlon 1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 9-6 Kyu 2silver Schmidt Tristan Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 9-6 Kyu 3bronze Schleicher Daniel TuS Feuchtwangen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 9-6 Kyu 3bronze Karyelioglu Emir SV Hut Coburg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 9-6 Kyu 5 Abozar Abdelkareem SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 9-6 Kyu 5 Abozar Munib SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U14 5 Kyu and over 1gold Vogel Mark SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Kyu and over 2silver Islam Ridwan SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Kyu and over 3bronze Fiedler Sebastian SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Kyu and over 3bronze Mograby Mohammad SHOTO-KAN HITTIN  NO COUNTRY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Kyu and over 5 Al Salti Al Krad Mohamad Ali Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Kyu and over 5 Roth Flavio SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Kyu and over 7 Keil Samuel SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U14 9-6 Kyu 1gold Elagda Walid Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 9-6 Kyu 2silver Yanes Abdallah Skoraljnob Academy Jordan  JORDAN
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Mathes Mika TSV-Monheim  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver Wippich Chris SKA Akademie Saarpfalz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Amradat Kheir Elden SHOTO-KAN HITTIN  NO COUNTRY
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Elyahyaoui Yassin Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Gschwind Constantin Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Ring Ramon 1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Hecht Markus Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U18 1gold Islam Sajjad Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver Winter Daniel Kime Budosport e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Roth Alessio Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Bühler Fabio Karate Ilvesheim  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Elyahyaoui Mohammed Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Urbanczyk Nick Shirai Dormagen  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Grimm Lukas Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Thierolf Julian Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Meschke Sven TV 1860 Aschaffenburg e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U8 1gold Sander Paul Karate Dojo Mainz Bretzenheim e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U8 2silver Dreher Samuel I. Badener Karate Dojo e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Ginter Ilja TuS Feuchtwangen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Kreeßig Maxim SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Kohlmai Milan TuS Feuchtwangen  GERMANY
Kata Team female U14 1gold Bushido Köln Bushido Köln 1961 e.v.  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U14 2silver Bretzenheim 1 Karate Dojo Mainz Bretzenheim e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze GKV Lotus Eppertshausen/Rödermark e.V. GKV Lotus Eppertshausen e. V  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze SKA Rülzheim 2 Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U14 5 BKD-2 I. Badener Karate Dojo e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U14 5 SKA Rülzheim 6 Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
Kata Team male U10 1gold SKA Rülzheim 7 Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U10 2silver SKA Rülzheim 8 Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze BKD-1 I. Badener Karate Dojo e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Team male U14 1gold UNSU 1 SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U14 2silver SKA Rülzheim 4 Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze SKA Rülzheim 5 Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze UNSU 2 SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U14 5 Team 1 SHOTO-KAN HITTIN  NO COUNTRY
Kata Team mix 1gold SAJ10 Skoraljnob Academy Jordan  JORDAN
        Kata Team mix 2silver Unsu10 SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Team mix +16 1gold UNSU Team SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Team mix +16 2silver UNSU Team SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Team mix +16 3bronze Mainz Bretzenheim Karate Dojo Mainz Bretzenheim e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Team mix +16 4 I. Badener Karate Dojo I. Badener Karate Dojo e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Team mix U14 1gold UNSU 1 SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Team mix U14 2silver Bretzenheim 1 Karate Dojo Mainz Bretzenheim e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Team mix U14 3bronze UNSU 2 SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Team Mix U18 1gold UNSU Team SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Team Mix U18 2silver UNSU3 SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Team Mix U18 3bronze Team 2 SHOTO-KAN HITTIN  NO COUNTRY
        Kata Team Mix U18 3bronze SKA Rülzheim 1 Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        Kata Team Mix U18 5 TV Holz Turnverein Holz 02 e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 1gold Islam Nabila Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2silver Islam Latifa Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze Feygin Monika Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze Rupprecht Johanna Karate Verein Funakoshi Lauf  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 Nora Kanawat SHOTO-KAN HITTIN  NO COUNTRY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 1gold Kerner Linda Karate Dojo Untermerzbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2silver Firnstein Nadine Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze Fiume Stefania KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze Gebhard Sabrina Karate Verein Funakoshi Lauf  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 Vollath Celine Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 kg 1gold Ilgner Selke Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 kg 2silver Hans Natalie Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 kg 3bronze Schweier Katja Karate-Sport-Center Freudenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 kg 3bronze Wöltche Sophia Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 kg 5 Luckhart Sonja Karate Dojo Mutterstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 kg 5 Göppner Rose Budokan 72 e.V.Schweinfurt  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U10 1gold Weiß Jamila Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 2silver Hellen Ili Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 3bronze Hering Alia Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 3bronze Kieser Antonia KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 5 Heinrich Alina Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 1gold Hoheisel Hannah Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 2silver Köhl Helen Sophie Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze Bacinski Laura Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze Rabhi Umnia Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 1gold Aguntius Anne Sophie Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 2silver Franz Emma TV 1860 Fürth  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze Schnabel Mia Karate Dojo Untermerzbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze Shah Sumayyah GKV Lotus Eppertshausen e. V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 5 Schneider Selina Karate Dojo Untermerzbach  GERMANY
Kumite individual female U14 +45 kg 1gold Martin Janika TSV-Monheim  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U14 +45 kg 2silver Klöditz Michelle Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U14 +45 kg 3bronze Staudt Mariella Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U14 +45 kg 3bronze Langer Leticia Karate-Verein Langen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U14 +45 kg 5 Wolz Lena Karateverein Obrigheim e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U14 +45 kg 5 Spaaij Alissa SV Hut Coburg e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 1gold Wohl Laura Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2silver Rabhi Douaa Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze Herder Philine Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze Märtens Joelle Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 Hoheisel Hannah Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U16 +58 kg 1gold Friedrichs Jana KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +58 kg 2silver Müller Nora Karate Dojo Untermerzbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +58 kg 3bronze Al Salti Al Krad Masa Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +58 kg 4 Reisenhofer Mirjam SV Hut Coburg e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U16 -58 kg 1gold Tzoufos Olympiada Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -58 kg 2silver Bornschein Lara-Sophie KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -58 kg 3bronze Beisheim Mavie-Madeleine Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 +59kg 1gold Morina Fatlinda Karate-Sport-Center Freudenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59kg 2silver Wolz Anna Karateverein Obrigheim e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59kg 3bronze Vollmann Elisabeth Budokan 72 e.V.Schweinfurt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59kg 3bronze Klostermann Marie SKD Goettschied  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59kg 5 Hering Amelie KV Limburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 kg 1gold Knupfer Lale Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 kg 2silver Tzoufos Olympiada Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 kg 3bronze Abt Clara Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 kg 4 Bäckmann Fabienne SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 +57 kg 1gold Hans Natalie Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +57 kg 2silver Firnstein Nadine Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +57 kg 3bronze Vollath Celine Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +57 kg 3bronze Wöltche Sophia Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 -57 kg 1gold Feygin Monika Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -57 kg 2silver Islam Nabila Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -57 kg 3bronze Rupprecht Johanna Karate Verein Funakoshi Lauf  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -57 kg 4 Nora Kanawat SHOTO-KAN HITTIN  NO COUNTRY
Kumite Individual female U8 1gold Schwab Lenja KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 2silver Hoheisel Paula Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 3bronze Weiß Ronja Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 3bronze Heinrich Alina Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 5 Staudt Samira Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 5 Giegling Milena Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Masters +30 open 1gold Stahl Steffen KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +30 open 2silver Kaviani Parvis Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +30 open 3bronze Wojna Nico Kyffhäuser Karate Dojo  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +30 open 3bronze Reichel Roman Karate Club OKI Esslingen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +30 open 5 Gensberger Peter Karate Dojo Mutterstadt  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Masters +40 open 1gold Al Salti Al Krad Rafat Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +40 open 2silver Mohammed Jabar Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +40 open 3bronze Heinrich Vitalie Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +40 open 3bronze Gensberger Peter Karate Dojo Mutterstadt  GERMANY
Kumite individual male Senior -67kg 1gold Schmitt Alexander Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male Senior -67kg 2silver Neves Jordan Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite individual male Senior -67kg 3bronze Alouche Adlan Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male Senior -67kg 3bronze Al Ali Mohannad Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite individual male Senior -67kg 5 Bier Marvin Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male Senior -67kg 5 Popal Ebrahim Karate-Verein Langen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male Senior -67kg 7 Brandner Tim TSV-Monheim  GERMANY
Kumite individual male Senior -75kg 1gold Stang Niko Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male Senior -75kg 2silver Stahl Steffen KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male Senior -75kg 3bronze Alasfar Ahmad TG Schweinfurt 1848 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male Senior -75kg 3bronze Yaqubi Fraidon Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male Senior -75kg 5 Frimmel Julian Polizeikarateverein Illertissen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors + 75 kg 1gold Kaviani Parvis Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors + 75 kg 2silver Brolosy Mohamed Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors + 75 kg 3bronze Fischer Domenic Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors + 75 kg 3bronze Eck Josef SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors + 75 kg 5 Delvenne Dennis AC 1892 Weinheim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors + 75 kg 5 Popal Harun Karate-Verein Langen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors + 75 kg 7 Martynov Anton TSV-Monheim  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U10 1gold Fajardo Luan Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U10 2silver Hesch Matteo Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U10 3bronze Al Salti Al Krad Laith Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U10 3bronze Dahleh Hadi SHOTO-KAN HITTIN  NO COUNTRY
        Kumite Individual male U10 5 Yesilbas Devran KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U10 7 Eckerdt Maxim TG Schweinfurt 1848 e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 1gold Heinrich Adrian Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 2silver Yanes Abdallah Skoraljnob Academy Jordan  JORDAN
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 1gold Belega Axel Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 2silver Skopp Willem GKV Lotus Eppertshausen e. V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 3bronze Sabbah Yusef SHOTO-KAN HITTIN  NO COUNTRY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 3bronze Khalil Abdel Rahman SHOTO-KAN HITTIN  NO COUNTRY
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 1gold Mograby Kasem SHOTO-KAN HITTIN  NO COUNTRY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 2silver Haas Louis Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze Yousef Hatem Skoraljnob Academy Jordan  JORDAN
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze Dashoun Suhaib Skoraljnob Academy Jordan  JORDAN
Kumite Individual male U14 -44 kg 1gold Engel David Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 kg 2silver Özdemir Muhammed KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 kg 3bronze Al Salti Al Krad Mohamad Ali Bergstädtischer Sportclub Freiberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 kg 3bronze Schäfer Timo Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 kg 5 Batz Luca TV 1860 Fürth  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 kg 5 Tropsch Daniil TG Schweinfurt 1848 e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 +44 kg 1gold Kister Nick Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +44 kg 2silver Sekot Nikolai KD Bushido Heilbronn  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +44 kg 3bronze Schönborn Mika TV 1860 Fürth  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +44 kg 3bronze Eul Jan Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +44 kg 5 Eckstein Marvin Karate Dojo Kazuya Sasbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +44 kg 5 Dinkel Jannik Karate Dojo Untermerzbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +44 kg 7 Thran Melvin Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +44 kg 7 Herrmann Mika Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 1gold Greb Iljas GKV Lotus Eppertshausen e. V  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 2silver Egerland Marvin-Luca Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 3bronze Jung Florian TG Schweinfurt 1848 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 4 Hesch Jonas Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 +55 kg 1gold Rouchdi Ayman Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +55 kg 2silver Mehmetaj Endrit Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +55 kg 3bronze Özdemir Abdullah KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +55 kg 3bronze Zein Alabedin Hassan Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U16 +55 kg 5 Dienlin Timon Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +55 kg 5 Amradat Kheir Elden SHOTO-KAN HITTIN  NO COUNTRY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +55 kg 7 Leo Fabio Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +55 kg 7 Schneider Patrick Karate Dojo Untermerzbach  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 - 55 kg 1gold Morina Florent Karate-Sport-Center Freudenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 - 55 kg 2silver Herder Miguel Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 - 55 kg 3bronze Weitmann Lukas Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 - 55 kg 3bronze Müller Florian TSV-Monheim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 - 55 kg 5 Knöchel Joel Karate-Verein Langen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 - 55 kg 5 Bader Ibraheem SHOTO-KAN HITTIN  NO COUNTRY
Kumite Individual male U16 -51 kg 1gold Schille Marcel Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -51 kg 2silver Slaymi Nagwan SHOTO-KAN HITTIN  NO COUNTRY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -51 kg 3bronze Engelhardt Alessandro Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -51 kg 4 Lo Guasto Sandro TSV-Monheim  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 +68 kg 1gold Mazzone Michele Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +68 kg 2silver Salihi Uranik Bushido Köln 1961 e.v.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +68 kg 3bronze Harant Geoffret Karate Schule Boukiri Bad Rappenau  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +68 kg 4 Smidt Fynn SV Hut Coburg e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 1gold Omasta Yannyk Renee KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 2silver Abt Luis Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 kg 1gold Aydin Emre Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 kg 2silver Aslan Emre KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 kg 3bronze Gemeinhardt Yannik Karate Dojo Untermerzbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 kg 3bronze Fischbein Andreas Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 +65 kg 1gold Neves Jordan Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U21 +65 kg 2silver Eck Josef SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +65 kg 3bronze Salihi Endrit Bushido Köln 1961 e.v.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +65 kg 3bronze Afanasev Markus Karate Schule Boukiri Bad Rappenau  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +65 kg 5 Manav Furkan AC 1892 Weinheim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +65 kg 5 Frimmel Julian Polizeikarateverein Illertissen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -65 kg 1gold Schäfer Merlin Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -65 kg 2silver Brandner Tim TSV-Monheim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -65 kg 3bronze Bier Marvin Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -65 kg 3bronze Popal Ebrahim Karate-Verein Langen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -65 kg 5 Reimer Christian Karate Dojo Mutterstadt  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U8 1gold Fajardo Davio Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U8 2silver Giegling Leonard Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Team female Seniors 1gold KG Freudenstadt-Kirchheim Karate-Sport-Center Freudenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female Seniors 2silver LV Bayern Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female Seniors 3bronze UNSU Karate Team SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Team female U10 1gold TV 1860 Fürth TV 1860 Fürth  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U10 2silver Sen5 1 Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Team male Seniors 1gold OKC1 OKC-Dragon force,coegef Vigneux  FRANCE
        Kumite Team male Seniors 2silver Karate Dojo Dietzenbach Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze TSV-Monheim TSV-Monheim  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze AC Weinheim AC 1892 Weinheim  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male Seniors 5 Karate Mutterstadt Karate Dojo Mutterstadt  GERMANY
Kumite Team male U14 1gold KG Westerwald 1 Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U14 2silver TV 1860 Fürth TV 1860 Fürth  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze Shotokan Hittin SHOTO-KAN HITTIN  NO COUNTRY
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze KCD2 Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Team male U18 1gold Karate Dojo Dietzenbach 1 Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U18 2silver LV Bayern Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U18 3bronze Shotokan Hittin SHOTO-KAN HITTIN  NO COUNTRY
        Kumite Team male U18 3bronze KD-Untermerzbach Karate Dojo Untermerzbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U18 5 TV 1860Fürth TV 1860 Fürth  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-04-01 01:47:57 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE