Results
 
SKR Frühlingsturnier 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen 1gold Dokter Sanne Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen 2sivler Wiesner Muriel Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen 3bronze Boza Carmen Karate-Kai Lenzburg  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen 3bronze Christen Nadine Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen 5 Yapici Yana Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 3-1 Kyu 1gold Bagderelli Selin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 3-1 Kyu 2sivler Schüpbach Mara Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 3-1 Kyu 3bronze Kuster Leja Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu +53 kg 1gold Mitello Laura Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu +53 kg 2sivler Van Nimwegen Julia Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu +53 kg 3bronze Bloch Sara Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu +53 kg 3bronze Lopez Lynn Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu +53 kg 5 Günther Marlene Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu -53 kg 1gold Ciriolo Elisa Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu -53 kg 2sivler Shemo Suela Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu -53 kg 3bronze Orkic Helena Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu -53 kg 3bronze Näf Yara Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U16 6-4 Kyu -53 kg 5 Fischer Lorena Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 1gold Sejdijaj Diellza Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 2sivler Keller Jasmin Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 3bronze Milojkovic Marijana Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 3bronze Affolter Lou-Ann Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Damen U18 5 Nyffenegger Jessica Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 1gold Fossa Chaiya Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 2sivler Mettler Nick Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 3bronze Adamo Giuliano Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 3bronze Marburger Patrick Karateclub Richterswil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 5 Tetaj Gjergj Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren 5 Erne Robin Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu +56 kg 1gold Widmer Jan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu +56 kg 2sivler Oeschger Daniel Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu +56 kg 3bronze Burkhard Yves Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu -56 kg 1gold Osmani Kron Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu -56 kg 2sivler Spycher Nick Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu -56 kg 3bronze Koch Sven Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 3-1 Kyu -56 kg 3bronze Diep Jimmy Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu +51 kg 1gold Qelaj Denis Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu +51 kg 2sivler Reinhardt Dominik Budoclub Toggenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu +51 kg 3bronze Queloz Lovis Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu +51 kg 3bronze Amorim Francisco Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu +51 kg 5 Mehmedovic Selim Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu -51 kg 1gold Oegerli Cameron Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu -51 kg 2sivler Pozzi Sven Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu -51 kg 3bronze Merkel Quentin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu -51 kg 3bronze Perestrelo Cattriel Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U16 6-4 Kyu -51 kg 5 Kurmann André Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 1gold Reinbold Marc Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 2sivler Oegerli Dylan Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 3bronze Rakeseder Rino Karateclub Richterswil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Herren U18 3bronze Matovic Nikola Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +44 kg 1gold Ibraimi Arbnor Budoclub Toggenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +44 kg 2sivler Müller Nicolas Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +44 kg 3bronze Mustafa Avdyl NAISETSU KARATEKLUB DÄNIKEN  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 +44 kg 3bronze Ackermann Reto Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -44 kg 1gold Haag Jan Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -44 kg 2sivler Forstinger Nico Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -44 kg 3bronze Schneider David Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -44 kg 3bronze Cranor Alex Budoclub Toggenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Knaben U14 -44 kg 5 Jäggi Ramon Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +40 kg 1gold Tschanz Olivia Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +40 kg 2sivler Rota Giulia Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +40 kg 3bronze Schädler Fiona Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 +40 kg 3bronze Ehrenbolger Sina Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -40 kg 1gold Redzep Yllza Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -40 kg 2sivler Waldvogel Larissa Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -40 kg 3bronze Palushi Juliana Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -40 kg 3bronze Hilbe Mara Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -40 kg 5 Büttiker Yara Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Ippon Shobu Mädchen U14 -40 kg 5 Merkel Dana Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 1gold Dokter Sanne Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 2sivler Sejdijaj Diellza Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 3bronze Christen Nadine Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 3bronze Schöpflin Zora Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 5 Keller Jasmin Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Damen 5 Wiesner Muriel Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 1gold Reinbold Marc Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 2sivler Oegerli Dylan Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 3bronze Adamo Giuliano Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Jiyu Kumite Shobu Herren 3bronze Mettler Nick Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Damen 3-1 Kyu 1gold Flückiger Leana Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen 3-1 Kyu 2sivler Milojkovic Marijana Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen 3-1 Kyu 3bronze Wiesner Muriel Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 1gold Schöpflin Zora Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 2sivler Schreiber Nadine Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Yapici Yana Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Kees Maria Karate-Kai Lenzburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 5 Affolter Lou-Ann Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 5 Egli Beatrix Karate-Kai Lenzburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen 6-4 Kyu 7 Nyffenegger Jessica Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Damen U16 3-1 Kyu 1gold Schüpbach Mara Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 3-1 Kyu 2sivler Bagderelli Selin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 3-1 Kyu 3bronze Kuster Leja Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 1gold Lopez Lynn Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 2sivler Näf Yara Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Bloch Sara Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Van Nimwegen Julia Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 5 Jakupi Denisa Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 5 Vassallo Milena Arashi Yama Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 7 Mitello Laura Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Damen U16 6-4 Kyu 7 Orkic Helena Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 1gold Fossa Chaiya Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 2sivler Vassallo Claudio Arashi Yama Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 3-1 Kyu 3bronze Reinbold Marc Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 1gold Pagliarulo Antonio Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 2sivler Sitton René Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Kadik Tayfun Karate-Kai Lenzburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Stähelin Cedric Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 5 Tetaj Gjergj Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 5 Maugweiler Simon Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 7 Rota Adriano Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren 6-4 Kyu 7 Erne Robin Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Herren U16 3-1 Kyu 1gold Diep Jimmy Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren U16 3-1 Kyu 2sivler Spycher Nick Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren U16 3-1 Kyu 3bronze Osmani Kron Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 1gold Tetaj Manuel Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 2sivler Qelaj Denis Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Oegerli Cameron Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 3bronze Mustafi Arben KC Shotokan Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 5 Perestrelo Cattriel Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 5 Mehmedovic Selim Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 7 Pozzi Sven Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Herren U16 6-4 Kyu 7 Fingerhut Yves Karateclub Richterswil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 1gold Haag Jan Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2sivler Müller Nicolas Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Ackermann Reto Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Jäggi Ramon Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 5 Cranor Alex Budoclub Toggenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 5 Friese Lars KC Shotokan Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 7 Forstinger Nico Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 1gold Tschanz Olivia Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2sivler Redzep Yllza Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Hedinger Alina Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Fischer Anna Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 5 Waldvogel Larissa Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 5 Hedinger Dalia Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 1gold Ancarola Samira Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2sivler Regli Robin Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 3bronze Christen Mischa Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 3bronze Pereira Martim Seikukan Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 5 Keskin Açelya Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 +7 Kyu 5 Kuster Lilofee Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 1gold Bleuler Liv Swiss Karate Club Münchenstein  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 2sivler Heizmann Zaira Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 3bronze Hochreutener Ryan Seikukan Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 3bronze Wächter Pema Karate Club 3K Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 5 Uka Erion Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 5 Barnetta Valeria KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U10 8 Kyu 7 Thurau Dawan Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 1gold Haag Nora Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2sivler Anderhalden Glenys Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 3bronze Burkhard Celina Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 3bronze Fetahi Elena Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 5 Blaser Sascha Seikukan Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 5 Oyun Aziz Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 7 Mena Ellena Michelle Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 7 Felber Jael Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 +6 Kyu 9 Magurno Mattia Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 1gold Zellweger Desireé Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 2sivler Jäggi Janelle Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 3bronze Härtsch Anne Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 3bronze Greutmann Joana Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 5 Kuster Elena Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 5 Spahn Nils Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 7 Schoch Nicolas Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 7 Laurent Janine Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 9 Furrer Niculin Karate Club 3K Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 7 Kyu 9 Zgraggen Elias Karate Club 3K Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 1gold Etemi Ermal Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 2sivler Bachmann Celina Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 3bronze Wyden Marwin Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 3bronze Wyden Ruwen Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 5 Schuler-Mlinar Jakov Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U12 8 Kyu 5 Sommer Noel Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 1gold Rota Giulia Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 2sivler Schweri Devin Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 3bronze Johann Lisa Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 3bronze Abushahata Zinedin Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 5 Hilbe Mara Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 5 Hawkes Sabrina Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 7 Schreiber Alain Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 7 Ehrenbolger Sina Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 6 Kyu 9 Pajazidi Ardit Arashi Yama Wil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 1gold Rubstein Erik Karate-Kai Lenzburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2sivler Widrig Joel Karate-Kai Lenzburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 3bronze Wächter Mila Karate Club 3K Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 3bronze Rae Shona Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 5 Studer Jeremias Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 5 Bernardo Pedro Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 7 Eugster Pascal Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 7 Hawkes Robin Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 9 Askaj Edi Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 1gold Wilchingen 1(Hedinger, Hedinger, Mena) Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 2sivler KSSW Katateam 1(Anderhalden, Felber, Fetahi, Pozzi) Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 3bronze Wyland 1(Eugster, Hamaamin, Schweri) Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed Oberstufe U14 3bronze Karatekai Basel(Haag, Haag, Rota) Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
KATA TEAM MIXED UNTERSTUFE U11 1gold Karate Do Wolfwil 1(Härtsch, Jäggi, Nützi) Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        KATA TEAM MIXED UNTERSTUFE U11 2sivler Karate Do Wolfwil 2(Büttiker, Kuster, Nützi) Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        KATA TEAM MIXED UNTERSTUFE U11 3bronze Wilchingen 2(Ancarola, Mena Ellena, Zellweger) Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        KATA TEAM MIXED UNTERSTUFE U11 3bronze Wilchingen 3(Greutmann, Laurent, Regli) Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 1gold KARATE-KAI LENZBURG(Rubstein, Vasanthakumar, Widrig) Karate-Kai Lenzburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 2sivler KS Langnau LU(Barbagallo, Barnetta, Brunner) KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 3bronze Kyodai A(Kobi, Maslac, Maslac) Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed Unterstufe U14 3bronze Wyland 2(Eugster, Rae, Vollenweider) Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 1gold Haag Jan Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 2sivler Ackermann Reto Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Friese Lars KC Shotokan Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Müller Nicolas Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 5 Schoch Pascal Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 5 Jäggi Ramon Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 7 Doerksen Noah Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Knaben U14 +5 Kyu 7 Forstinger Nico Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 1gold Redzep Yllza Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 2sivler Büttiker Yara Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Hedinger Dalia Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 3bronze Tschanz Olivia Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 5 Waldvogel Larissa Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite Mädchen U14 +5 Kyu 5 Beqiri Lara Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 1gold Christen Mischa Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 2sivler Pereira Martim Seikukan Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 3bronze Ancarola Samira Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 3bronze Regli Robin Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 5 Mena Ellena Manuel Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 +7 Kyu 5 Osmani Amin Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 1gold Schindler Noah Nicolas Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 2sivler Bleuler Liv Swiss Karate Club Münchenstein  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 3bronze Wächter Pema Karate Club 3K Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 3bronze Hochreutener Ryan Seikukan Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 5 Barnetta Valeria KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 5 Beck Luca Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U10 8 Kyu 7 Uka Erion Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 1gold Haag Nora Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 2sivler Mena Ellena Michelle Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 3bronze Zhao Xinrui Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 3bronze Zosso Larissa Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 5 Blaser Sascha Seikukan Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 5 Fetahi Elena Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 7 Pozzi Janine Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 7 Magurno Mattia Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 9 Felber Jael Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 +6 Kyu 9 Oyun Aziz Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 1gold Jäggi Janelle Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 2sivler Greutmann Joana Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 3bronze Härtsch Anne Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 7 Kyu 3bronze Nützi Zoé Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 1gold Etemi Ermal Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 2sivler Bachmann Celina Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 3bronze Wyden Ruwen Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 3bronze Schuler-Mlinar Jakov Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 5 Kurzen Sara Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U12 8 Kyu 5 Wyden Marwin Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 1gold Rota Giulia Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 2sivler Hamaamin Leandro Noah Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 3bronze Johann Lisa Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 3bronze Zaugg Alan Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 5 Schädler Fiona Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 5 Schweri Devin Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 7 Schwab Marlin Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 7 Hawkes Sabrina Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 9 Lambrigger Jan Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 6 Kyu 9 Abushahata Zinedin Karate Kai Töss Winterthur  SWITZERLAND
Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 1gold Rubstein Erik Karate-Kai Lenzburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 2sivler Widrig Joel Karate-Kai Lenzburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 3bronze Eugster Pascal Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 3bronze Vasanthakumar Abirahm Karate-Kai Lenzburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 5 Maugweiler Robin Karate Club Wyland  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 5 Iff Alex Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 7 Ferhati Eliass Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 7 El-Zabi Nedal Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kihon Ippon Kumite mixed U14 8-7 Kyu 9 Maslac Petar Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Team Damen U16/U18 1gold Damen U16/U18 KSSW (Bagderelli, Günther, Sejdijaj) Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team Damen U16/U18 2sivler Karatekai Basel 2(Näf, Roth, Schöpflin, Van Nimwegen) Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team Damen U16/U18 3bronze Karatekai Basel 1(Adami, Bloch, Mitello) Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Team Herren U16/U18 1gold Karatekai Basel(Osmani, Qelaj, Queloz) Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team Herren U16/U18 2sivler Kyodai A1(Habegger, Matovic, Mehmedovic, Oeschger) Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team Herren U16/U18 3bronze Herren 1 U16/U18 KSSW(Amorim, Bucher, Perestrelo, Tetaj) Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team Herren U16/U18 3bronze Herren 2 U16/U18 KSSW(De Conto, Koch, Kurmann, Pozzi) Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-21 21:20:42 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE