Results
 
2017 Australian Open - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Seneviratne Imandi AUSTRALIAN GOJU KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2sivler Banks Cassandra kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Colburn Georgia Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Corbett Isla Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Wood Elyse Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Price Grace Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Mateljan Anastacia Bernice Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 LESKIE SHANNYN Goju Ryu Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Children 1gold Boyd Tara Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 2sivler Sanft Keira Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 3bronze Field Keira Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 3bronze Baker Honey Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 5 Smail Tiffanie Australian Capital Territory  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 5 Du Sophia Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 7 Ronay Sundin Kiri Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 7 Malpass Natalie Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 9 Singh Snigdha Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 1gold Dimovska Stephanie World Goju Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 2sivler Tasevska Makayla Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze Brincat Jacinta Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze Corbett Caitlin Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 Taylor Caitlyn Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 Krista Jess Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 7 Dhiman Isabella Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 7 Samazan Leala Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 9 Theodore Tahnysha Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold SCHMIDT Juliette NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2sivler Kro Emily WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO of AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Boscott Holly kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze SAMPANIS MARIANNA Shitoryu Karate Do Australia Shitokai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 McDougall Ella Seiko-Kai Suzuki-Ha Shito-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Butcher Emily kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Sullivan Melissa PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Ferguson Brianna JKA/WF AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold Dimoska Marijana Shobukan Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 2sivler Rafiq Jasmine PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze Battaglia Chloé NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze Dimoska Mishela Shobukan Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 SCHMIDT Juliette NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 MONDOLONI Angélique NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 Boscott Holly kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 Watada Chiyuki KARYUKAI KARATE MELBOURNE SKIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 9 Kro Emily WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO of AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 9 Hayes Mika Australian Chitokai Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Spiteri Indiana Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2sivler Hugo Michaela-Rikki Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Collins Darcy Pakenham Karate Academy  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Somerville Rhea Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Samazan Zoe Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Tamrakar Angelina Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Dimoska Mishela Shobukan Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler Dimoska Marijana Shobukan Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Nicolaie Adriana Jitsuei-Kai  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Rothery Laura NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Battaglia Chloé NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Evans Jasmine Kyodo Shuho Karate-Do  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Veterans +45 1gold Kramar Maria Paceks Shotokan Karate Academy  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +45 2sivler Cornac Pauline Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +45 3bronze falzon fiona Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +45 3bronze Reid Anne SKIA - Rockhampton  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +45 5 Brown Maria Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Veterans 35-45 1gold Kelly Tamaryn Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans 35-45 2sivler Wall Brigit Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans 35-45 3bronze Taylor Victoria Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans 35-45 3bronze Watada Chiyuki KARYUKAI KARATE MELBOURNE SKIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans 35-45 5 Collins Amanda Pakenham Karate Academy  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans 35-45 5 McDonald Narelle Shukokai Karate Cranbourne  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Adji Patrick Evolution Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2sivler Yuen Nathan Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Smith Daniel kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Attridge Rory Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Markham Alexander Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Knight Harrison PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Sear Cameron Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Ward Caden Beerwah Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Children 1gold Nguyen Kevin kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 2sivler Chau Aaron Shitoryu Karate Do Australia Shitokai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 3bronze Schramm Blake Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 3bronze SLAMET Isham NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kata Individual male Children 5 Baines Charlie West Coast Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 5 OCallaghan Jack Japan Karate Do Hakuakai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 7 Crawford Samuel Karate Papamoa - Shi sei kan NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual male Children 7 Tana Kingiteahuahu Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 1gold Adji Jonathan Evolution Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 2sivler ROTHERY Liam NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze Somerville Logan Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze Cameron Stephen WADO KAI KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 Blackwell Giorgio World Goju Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 Sanchez Jaelen PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 7 Nelson Alex JKA/WF AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 7 Froemel Alex Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Megraw Jack Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2sivler Pagalilawan Elian Kapiti Goju  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Berrios Enrique Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Chau Ethan Shitoryu Karate Do Australia Shitokai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Rollason Zac kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Mostofizadeh David International Karate Daigaku Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 TRACY BEN Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Ace Connor Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold Dack Vu Duc Minh NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 2sivler Robinson Kyle Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Yuen Shaun Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Faucher Kim NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Nobetsu Mayson kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 Robertson Ryley Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Zhang Ethan Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual male U10 2sivler Stosius Jack Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Arcot Rishabh Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Li Oscar ShotokanShitoryu Karate Association New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Hieber Kaine Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Hughan Jesse Black Belt Martial Arts Mingara  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Yuen Shaun Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Faucher Kim NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Hoshi Isaac Goju Ryu  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Nobetsu Mayson kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Niazi Azizullah WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO of AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Hill Zaine PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Veterans +45 1gold Dreyer Snr Lukas Palmerston North School of Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual male Veterans +45 2sivler Cornac Adrian Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +45 3bronze Sannikov Oleg Hayashi-Ha Shito-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Sullivan Hannah West Coast Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2sivler Wales Eliza Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze LEMESTRE Lara NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Hill Ashleigh Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Evans Celina Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Mateljan Anastacia Bernice Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Tavanavanuanibulasautu Tinairogo Goju Ryu Lautoka  FIJI
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Marriott Jordan kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Lawrence Georgie Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2sivler Parsons Lauren Goju Ryu  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Colburn Georgia Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Batt Jodie Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2sivler Hutchison Alex Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Du Jacqueline Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Cerne Tamara Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Kilvington Sennah ShotokanFit  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Banks Cassandra kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 WETTA Veilana NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 1gold Power Abbey Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 2sivler Sullivan Hannah West Coast Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 3bronze JUREC KINGA Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 3bronze Hill Ashleigh Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 5 Wood Elyse Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 5 Batt Jodie Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 7 Mostofizadeh Daria International Karate Daigaku Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 7 FORREST TEGAN Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 9 De Bortoli Zahli Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 9 Evans Celina Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children +47 1gold Ear Imogen Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +47 2sivler Newman-Coverdale Tanai Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +47 3bronze Gallagher Georgia Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +47 3bronze Muscat Bianca Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +47 5 Boyd Tara Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +47 5 Baker Honey Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +47 7 Thistlethwaite Emily Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children -42 1gold Soper Ella ShotokanShitoryu Karate Association New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Children -42 2sivler Hennessey Lola Waikato Rembuden  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Children -42 3bronze Gribble Maya Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -42 3bronze Lourensz Ally Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -42 5 Fitzpatrick Georgia Shukokai Karate Cranbourne  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -42 5 Mateljan Sarenna Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -42 7 Graydon Jessica Bujutsu Martial Arts Centre  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children -47 1gold Zuniga Aaliyah Chikara Karate Studio  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 2sivler Malpass Natalie Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 3bronze McGregor Isabellah Karate Papamoa - Shi sei kan NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 3bronze Webb Iris Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 5 WETTA Orlane NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -47 5 Jin Alice Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS +35 1gold AMATSOKERMI Kenza NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS +35 2sivler White Lilly Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS +35 3bronze Jeffries Isabelle Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS +35 3bronze Samazan Leala Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS +35 5 Farrugia Holly Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS -35 1gold Gledhill Jayda Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS -35 2sivler Krista Jess Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS -35 3bronze Corbett Caitlin Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS -35 3bronze Kerton Amy Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS -35 5 Westaway Clancy Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS +39 1gold TUITAGATA Epiphanie NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS +39 2sivler Tasevska Makayla Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS +39 3bronze Litvin Elinor PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS +39 3bronze Hugo Sei-Ana Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS -39 1gold Attard Emilee Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS -39 2sivler Taylor Caitlyn Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS -39 3bronze Dhiman Isabella Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS -39 3bronze Carlson Olivia ISHINRYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS -39 5 Mostofizadeh Delara International Karate Daigaku Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS -39 5 Brincat Jacinta Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS -39 7 Jones Sienna JKA/WF AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children 9 YRS 1gold Somerville Rhea Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Children 9 YRS 2sivler Mostofizadeh Diba International Karate Daigaku Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 9 YRS 3bronze Cameron Casey WADO KAI KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 9 YRS 3bronze Spiteri Indiana Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 9 YRS 5 Tamrakar Angelina Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold CLIFFORD OLIVIA SANTA MARIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2sivler Jones Kate Kintora  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze CARVER JENNA Shuzoku Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Economou Nicole Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold Schramm Alannah Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2sivler Loong Emma-Jane Evolution Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Ferguson Brianna JKA/WF AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2sivler Tran Cecilia Shitoryu Karate Do Australia Shitokai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Hayes Mika Australian Chitokai Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze ROTHERY Alice NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Wright Ehlana Black Belt Martial Arts Snowy Mountains  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Eads Ella Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2sivler Colver-Vella Jade Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Henderson Holly Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze White Holly Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Butcher Emily kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Barrett Sarah JKA/WF AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 1gold CLIFFORD OLIVIA SANTA MARIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 2sivler Colver-Vella Jade Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 3bronze White Holly Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 3bronze Schramm Alannah Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 5 Eads Ella Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 7 Henderson Holly Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold Ryder Ella Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2sivler Tana Teuarangi Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Rambans Romina NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Malanczak Kathryn Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Harken Jayme Northam wado Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Wilson Michelle South Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold Alexiadis Maria Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2sivler Hoare Jamie Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Ong Sze Wuen Samantha Sochin Shotokan Karate-Do  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Bongetti Amy Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2sivler Scott Sian Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze McCartin Samantha kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Knapp TMeika Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Oliver Alison Hamilton Wado-Kai Karate Club Inc  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Alshelh Zeynab JKS Sydney  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Armour Alexandria ShotokanFit  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2sivler Perrin Kristina Northam wado Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Graham Jakirra Success Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Nicolaie Adriana Jitsuei-Kai  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Cook Renee Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Henry Clare Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Sullivan Rebecca West Coast Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2sivler Yap Mandy Karyukai Karate Melbourne SKIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Whan Kan Jessica Jyoshinmon Shorin Ryu Karate-Do Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Kalajdjic Jelena Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 McGuire Monica Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Vaysset Aurore NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 7 Engelbrecht Danielle Shotokan Karate Waikato  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold Yap Mandy Karyukai Karate Melbourne SKIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2sivler Perrin Kristina Northam wado Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Vaysset Aurore NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Scott Sian Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Wilson Michelle South Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Alexiadis Maria Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 Whan Kan Jessica Jyoshinmon Shorin Ryu Karate-Do Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 Bongetti Amy Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Tana Teuarangi Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2sivler Ryder Ella Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Hampton Lauren Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold Hoare Jamie Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2sivler Hoinville Catherine kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Bongetti Amy Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2sivler McCartin Samantha kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Nicolaie Adriana Jitsuei-Kai  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2sivler Dimoska Mishela Shobukan Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Graham Jakirra Success Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Hayes Anna Australian Chitokai Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold Vaysset Aurore NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2sivler Kalajdjic Jelena Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Ham Clare Kumiai Ryu, Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Veterans +45 1gold Kramar Maria Paceks Shotokan Karate Academy  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans +45 2sivler falzon fiona Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans +45 3bronze McRae-Zurvas Robyn Keppel Bay Karate-do  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans +45 3bronze Jones Suzie Kintora  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans +45 5 Cornac Pauline Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Veterans 35-45 1gold Wall Brigit Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans 35-45 2sivler McGuire Monica Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans 35-45 3bronze Taylor Victoria Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans 35-45 3bronze Collins Amanda Pakenham Karate Academy  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Veterans 35-45 5 McDonald Narelle Shukokai Karate Cranbourne  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Grogan Teak Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2sivler Carron Dayne Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Pihodyna Ethan South Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Hamilton Ryleigh ISHINRYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Gambin Cody Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Fisk Samuel BOP Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Steer Alex Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2sivler Murray Connor South Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze White Charlie Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Henry Brady ShotokanShitoryu Karate Association New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 McGuire Hugh Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Hinds Jackson Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Rocca Matthew WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO of AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Slachov Daniel Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold Attridge Rory Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2sivler Markham Alexander Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Cvetkovski Teo TOHSHINKAI KARATE SKIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Carrasco Joshua Waikato Rembuden  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 redford Leigh seishikan australia[2  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Harvey Ben Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2sivler Coombs Harry Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Sear Cameron Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Schramm Kyle Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Hallam Ethan Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Freund Yonatan Jeffsan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2sivler Hill James Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Smith Daniel kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 1gold Sear Cameron Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 2sivler Steer Alex Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 3bronze Bromley Jes Mansfield Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 3bronze Harvey Ben Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 5 Hamilton Ryleigh ISHINRYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 5 Murray Connor South Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 7 Fallon Lachlan Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 7 Carrasco Joshua Waikato Rembuden  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets Open 9 ARCARO THOMAS Shuzoku Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children +55 1gold Kostopoulos Peter Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children +55 2sivler Kemp Vanderlei Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children +55 3bronze Crawford Samuel Karate Papamoa - Shi sei kan NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Children +55 3bronze Philippou Alexei Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN -40 1gold Wright Thomas Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN -40 2sivler Brincat Nicholas Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN -40 3bronze Mostofizadeh Dustin International Karate Daigaku Australia  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN -40 3bronze Krista Jack Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN -40 5 Attridge Jacob Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN -40 5 Pool Nathan Pakenham Karate Academy  AUSTRALIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN -40 7 Hieber Wilheim Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children -45 1gold SLAMET Isham NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 2sivler SKEWES BLAKE Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 3bronze Chawla Kiran ISHINRYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 3bronze Baines Charlie West Coast Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 5 MANCINI ORLANDO Battistello Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 5 Hills Baden Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 7 EVLAKHOFF Kurth NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 7 McInnes Brent Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children -50 1gold Walburn Harris Peter Hollowood Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -50 2sivler Dooley Isaac SKIA - Rockhampton  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -50 3bronze Vela Jayden Shukokai Karate Cranbourne  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -50 3bronze Sweeney Mark Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children -55 1gold fitzpatrick dan Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Children -55 2sivler Thomas Brodie Waikato Rembuden  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Children -55 3bronze Duplock Charlie AKKA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -55 3bronze Watson Blake Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS +34 1gold Georgiou James Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS +34 2sivler Bahtiyar Kayhan Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS +34 3bronze Pham Sean-Dean Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS +34 3bronze Lang Tyson WADO KAI KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS +34 5 Aitken Tyler Shinbukan Goju-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS +34 5 Granger Darcy Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS +34 7 He Jian Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS -34 1gold Rawstorne Hayden AKKA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS -34 2sivler Dixon Baylin Shukokai Karate Cranbourne  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS -34 3bronze ROTHERY Liam NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS -34 3bronze Smith Harley Waikato Rembuden  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS -34 5 Murphy Jordan Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS -34 5 Sanchez Jaelen PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS -34 7 Kobylinski Alex Kintora  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS -34 7 Fatseas Joel Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS +38 1gold Byrne Xander Evolution Martial Arts Melbourne  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS +38 2sivler Trevillian Liam Shukokai Karate Cranbourne  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS +38 3bronze Chaseling Henry Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS +38 3bronze Nelson Alex JKA/WF AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS +38 5 Kemp Paes Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS +38 5 Taylor Izaak Uechi-Ryu Karate Do Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS -38 1gold Somerville Logan Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS -38 2sivler Cameron Stephen WADO KAI KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS -38 3bronze Froemel Alex Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS -38 3bronze Vandy Cody Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS -38 5 Harrison James SKIA Senyukai Wodonga  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS -38 5 Kopec Ethan HAYASHI-HA SHIOTO-RYU KAI  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children 9 YRS 1gold Zhang Ethan Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Children 9 YRS 2sivler Yuan Beau Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Children 9 YRS 3bronze Oughtred Fletcher Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 9 YRS 3bronze Georgiou Luke Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 9 YRS 5 Li Oscar ShotokanShitoryu Karate Association New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Children 9 YRS 5 Robins Justin Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 9 YRS 7 Stosius Jack Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Salcedo Baird Tonatiuh Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2sivler Noble Max Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Jefferies Raukawa Waikato Rembuden  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Westland Jaden Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Rigano Gianni South Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold Hennessey Chase Waikato Rembuden  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2sivler TRACY BEN Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze BOIDEL Thibault NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Yamauchi Akira Sydney JKA  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold Ivetic Alexandar Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2sivler Pawlowicz Jacob Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Kemp Jack Black belt martial arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Squire Declan Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Megraw Jack Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Dritsas Dean Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2sivler Dooley Caleb SKIA - Rockhampton  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Martinsen Joshua Waikato Rembuden  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze CORNET Fabian NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Thornton Josh Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Amos Lochlan Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold De Bortoli Ben Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2sivler Robertson Ryley Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Evans Brandon Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Lenkovic Justin black belt martial arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Carter Ashton Karate Papamoa - Shi sei kan NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Singer Liam Waikato Rembuden  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 1gold Dritsas Dean Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 2sivler De Bortoli Ben Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 3bronze Richardson Joshua Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 3bronze Evans Brandon Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 5 Squire Declan Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 5 Jefferies Raukawa Waikato Rembuden  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 7 Dooley Caleb SKIA - Rockhampton  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 7 Ratuloco Meri-Paul Karate Fiji  FIJI
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 9 Megraw Jack Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 9 Kemp Jack Black belt martial arts  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold GUILLEM Kenny NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2sivler Georgieff Angel Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Removic Ratko Yoseikan-Ryu - Melbourne  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze HAIU LUCIEN NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Castillo Jose Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 LUCAS NOA TAHITI  FRENCH POLYNESIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold Hasanen Yehia Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2sivler LAMA BIJAY champions club  NEPAL
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Bana Nigel PNG Karate-Do Federation  PAPUA NEW GUINEA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Pala Sandip Ishinryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 Basckin Richard Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 CUSTODIO DA SILVA PIERRE TAHITI  FRENCH POLYNESIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Gill Barney Jack Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2sivler Anacan Aaron Angelo ShotokanShitoryu Karate Association New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze naumovski pece goju-ryu-australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Kalajdjic Stefan Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Kan Trevor Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Muralitharran Thivagar Goju-ryu Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 Boscott Aaron kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Yahiro Tsuneari Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2sivler Hollowood Dean ISHINRYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze BENAGES TEVA TAHITI  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Veremalua Joji Karate Fiji  FIJI
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Georgas John PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Kramar Shannon Paceks Shotokan Karate Academy  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Zabeti Navin Shinbukan Goju-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold Durham Mitchell Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2sivler Maya Carlos Maya Karate Acdemy  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Agamalu Dylan NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze POGNON KEVYN NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Tielen Daniel Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Georgieff Georgi Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 Kusmuk Srdjan Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 Ratuloco Pita Karate Fiji  FIJI
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold Gill Barney Jack Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2sivler Hollowood Dean ISHINRYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Maya Carlos Maya Karate Acdemy  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Agamalu Dylan NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE  NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 7 Hasanen Yehia Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold Otoole Tyson Black belt martial arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2sivler Cerne Nemanja Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze LUCAS NOA TAHITI  FRENCH POLYNESIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold CUSTODIO DA SILVA PIERRE TAHITI  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2sivler Basckin Richard Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Hill Zaine PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Franco Anthony Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Anacan Aaron Angelo ShotokanShitoryu Karate Association New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2sivler naumovski pece goju-ryu-australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Kalajdjic Stefan Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Maher Jordan Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2sivler BENAGES TEVA TAHITI  FRENCH POLYNESIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Nobetsu Mayson kakushinkan shukokai karate dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Zabeti Nima Shinbukan Goju-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Ace Nicholas Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Dritsas Athan Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold Durham Mitchell Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2sivler Ratuloco Pita Karate Fiji  FIJI
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Tielen Daniel Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Georgieff Alexander Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Veterans 35-45 & +45 MERGED 1gold Gillson Robert ISHINRYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Veterans 35-45 & +45 MERGED 2sivler Sannikov Oleg Hayashi-Ha Shito-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-04-26 03:52:43 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE