Results
 
2017 AUSTRALASIAN SCHOOLS AGE CHAMPIONSHIPS - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Junior Female 1gold Boscott Holly Wantirna Secondary College  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Junior Female 2sivler McDougall Ella Seiko-Kai Suzuki-Ha Shito-Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Junior Female 3bronze CARVER JENNA Shuzoku Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Junior Female 3bronze Macalister Cara Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Junior Female 5 Sullivan Melissa PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
Kata Junior Male 1gold Mau Lawrence International Karate Shobukai-SA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Junior Male 2sivler Robertson Ryley Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Junior Male 3bronze Hill Zaine PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Junior Male 3bronze Collins Aaron Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Junior Male 5 TRACY BEN Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Junior Male 5 Mostofizadeh David International Karate Daigaku Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Wood Elyse Wollondilly Anglican College  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2sivler LESKIE SHANNYN Goju Ryu Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Price Grace Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Hill Ashleigh Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Henderson Holly Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Batt Jodie Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Mateljan Anastacia Bernice Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Cerne Tamara Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Children 1gold Colburn Georgia Brigidine College  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 2sivler Corbett Isla Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 3bronze Sanft Keira Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 3bronze Baker Honey Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 5 Robinson Hannah Arndell Anglican College  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 5 Boyd Tara Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 7 Napier Ange Kumiai Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 7 Jin Alice Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 1gold Tasevska Makayla Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 2sivler Dimovska Stephanie World Goju Karate Association  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze Brincat Jacinta Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze Berrios Thalia Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 Taylor Caitlyn Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 Mateljan Sarenna Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 7 Jones Sienna JKA/WF AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 7 Samazan Leala Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Children 10 and 11 YRS 9 Jeffries Isabelle Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Nguyen Emily Shitoryu Karate Do Australia Shitokai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2sivler Sweeney April St John Fisher Catholic Primary School  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Phu Tia Altona Meadows Primary School  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Krista Jess Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Collins Darcy Pakenham Karate Academy  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Somerville Rhea Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Mostofizadeh Diba International Karate Daigaku Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Hugo Michaela-Rikki Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual female U10 9 Carlson Hayley ISHINRYU  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Yuen Nathan Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2sivler Attridge Rory Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Bromley Jes Mansfield Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Markham Alexander Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Cvetkovski Teo TOHSHINKAI KARATE SKIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 CHANDLER HOPKINS LUKE Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Sear Cameron Miyagi Kan Karate Club  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Rocca Matthew WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO of AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Thornton Josh Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Children 1gold Wright Thomas Casey Grammar  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 2sivler McGuire Hugh Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 3bronze Brincat Nicholas Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 3bronze Nakamura Ryutaro ShotokanFit  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 5 Knight Harrison PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 5 Hill James Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 7 Fallon Lachlan Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 7 Nelson Lachlan JKA/WF AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 9 OCallaghan Jack Japan Karate Do Hakuakai  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 1gold Somerville Logan Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 2sivler Nelson Alex JKA/WF AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze Cameron Stephen WADO KAI KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 3bronze Rocca Alessio WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO of AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 Kafetzis Jamie Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 5 Hill Thomas Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 7 Kemp Paes Southmoor Primary School  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male Children 10 and 11 YRS 7 Reyes Toby Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Sanchez Jaelen PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2sivler Georgiou James Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Ramsden Jack WADO KAI KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Yuan Beau Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Arcot Rishabh Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Oughtred Charlie pentlandprimary  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Martin Blake Uechi-Ryu Karate Do Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Litvin Noam PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Hill Ashleigh Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2sivler Wales Eliza Bacchus Marsh Grammar School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Hinds Jade Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze White Holly St Hildas Gold Coast  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Henderson Holly Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Mateljan Anastacia Bernice Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 & -54 MERGED 1gold Cerne Tamara Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 & -54 MERGED 2sivler Parsons Lauren Goju Ryu  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 & -54 MERGED 3bronze Price Grace Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 & -54 MERGED 3bronze Tran Cecilia Shitoryu Karate Do Australia Shitokai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 & -54 MERGED 5 Du Jacqueline Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 & -54 MERGED 5 Kilvington Sennah ShotokanFit  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children -50 1gold Webb Iris Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -50 2sivler Baker Honey Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -50 3bronze moulas angelina Uechi-Ryu Karate Do Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -50 3bronze Jin Alice Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -50 5 Field Keira Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -50 5 McGregor Isabellah Karate Papamoa - Shi sei kan NZ  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual female Children +50 1gold Ear Imogen Miyagi Kan Karate Club  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Children +50 2sivler Tanner Brittany Paceks Shotokan Karate Academy  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +50 3bronze Freinkel Romi Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +50 3bronze Muscat Bianca Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children +50 5 Thistlethwaite Amy Bacchus Marsh Grammar School  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children -43 1gold Soper Ella ShotokanShitoryu Karate Association New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Children -43 2sivler Colburn Georgia Brigidine College  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children -43 3bronze Hennessey Lola Waikato Rembuden  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS 1gold Kerton Amy St Bernards Parish Primary School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS 2sivler Theodore Tahnysha Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS 3bronze Mostofizadeh Delara International Karate Daigaku Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS 3bronze Hugo Sei-Ana Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS 5 Brigham Summer Darley Primary School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS 5 Brincat Jacinta Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 10 YRS 7 Ranchhod Eesha Vaani ShotokanShitoryu Karate Association New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS 1gold Lourensz Ally Flinders Christian Community College Tyabb  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS 2sivler Du Sophia Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS 3bronze Tasevska Makayla Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS 3bronze Attard Emilee Bacchus Marsh Grammar School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS 5 Fitzpatrick Georgia Shukokai Karate Cranbourne  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS 5 Farrugia Leea St Anthonys Melton  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS 7 Dhiman Isabella Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 11 YRS 7 Mateljan Sarenna Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Children 8 & 9 YRS 1gold Corbett Caitlin Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 8 & 9 YRS 2sivler Sweeney April St John Fisher Catholic Primary School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 8 & 9 YRS 3bronze Krista Jess Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 8 & 9 YRS 3bronze Somerville Rhea Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Children 8 & 9 YRS 5 Carlson Hayley ISHINRYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 8 & 9 YRS 5 Farrugia Holly St Anthonys Melton  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 8 & 9 YRS 7 Mostofizadeh Diba International Karate Daigaku Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Children 8 & 9 YRS 7 Vandy Sharni Bacchus Marsh Grammar School  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold CLIFFORD OLIVIA SANTA MARIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2sivler CARVER JENNA Shuzoku Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Kemp Hope Mentone Girls Secondary College  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Economou Nicole Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Ham Clare Kumiai Ryu, Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Jones Kate St Clairs  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Graham Jakirra Success Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2sivler Sullivan Melissa PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Macalister Cara Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Jefferies Raukawa Waikato Rembuden  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2sivler Singer Liam Waikato Rembuden  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Brown Mitchell Catholic Regional College Melton  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Carron Dayne Australian Shukokai Karate Do-Renmei  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Kihi-Thoms Adam Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Watson Adam Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 Gambin Cody Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Davis Levi SKIA - Rockhampton  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2sivler Bromley Jes Mansfield Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Hennessey Chase Waikato Rembuden  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Murray Connor South Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Rocca Matthew WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO of AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold Squire Declan Black Belt Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2sivler Markham Alexander Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Attridge Rory Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze redford Leigh seishikan australia[2  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Cvetkovski Teo TOHSHINKAI KARATE SKIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 CHANDLER HOPKINS LUKE Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 & -70 MERGED 1gold Thornton Josh Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 & -70 MERGED 2sivler Pawlowicz Jacob St Patricks College Ballarat  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 & -70 MERGED 3bronze AMPHLETT ZACHARY Shuzoku Martial Arts  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 & -70 MERGED 3bronze Sear Cameron Miyagi Kan Karate Club  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 & -70 MERGED 5 Hallam Ethan Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 & -70 MERGED 5 Ace Connor Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children -45 1gold Wright Thomas Casey Grammar  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 2sivler SKEWES BLAKE Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 3bronze McInnes Brent Bacchus Marsh Grammar School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 3bronze Slachov Daniel Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 5 Papworth Harrison Scots School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 5 White Charlie The Southport School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 7 Attridge Jacob Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -45 7 Nakamura Ryutaro ShotokanFit  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children +55 1gold Hill James Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children +55 2sivler Hamilton Ryleigh ISHINRYU  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children +55 3bronze Pihodyna Ethan South Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children +55 3bronze Kostopoulos Peter Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children +55 5 Ferrara Joshua Colo High School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children +55 5 Carrasco Joshua Waikato Rembuden  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual male Children -50 1gold Vela Jayden Shukokai Karate Cranbourne  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -50 2sivler Knight Harrison PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -50 3bronze Fallon Lachlan Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -50 3bronze Krista Max Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -50 5 Attard Jacob Bacchus Marsh Grammar School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -50 5 Sweeney Mark St Edwards College  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children -55 1gold Thomas Brodie Waikato Rembuden  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Children -55 2sivler OCallaghan Jack Japan Karate Do Hakuakai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children -55 3bronze fitzpatrick dan Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Children -55 3bronze Henry Brady ShotokanShitoryu Karate Association New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS 1gold Bahtiyar Kayhan Rowellyn Park Primary School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS 2sivler Rawstorne Hayden Mt Claremont Primary School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS 3bronze Kemp Paes Southmoor Primary School  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS 3bronze Somerville Logan Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS 5 Smith Harley Waikato Rembuden  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Children 10 YRS 5 Pham Sean-Dean Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS 1gold Krista Jack Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS 2sivler Cameron Stephen WADO KAI KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS 3bronze Tana Kingiteahuahu Miyagi Kan Karate Club  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS 3bronze Kafetzis Jamie Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS 5 Martin Zane Ettingshausens  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS 5 Byrne Xander Evolution Martial Arts Melbourne  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS 7 Watson Blake Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 11 YRS 7 Pool Nathan Pakenham Karate Academy  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Children 8 & 9 YRS 1gold Georgiou James Kimekai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 8 & 9 YRS 2sivler Stosius Jack Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 8 & 9 YRS 3bronze Ramsden Jack WADO KAI KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 8 & 9 YRS 3bronze Dixon Baylin Shukokai Karate Cranbourne  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 8 & 9 YRS 5 Oughtred Charlie pentlandprimary  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 8 & 9 YRS 5 Lang Tyson WADO KAI KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 8 & 9 YRS 7 Li Oscar ShotokanShitoryu Karate Association New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Children 8 & 9 YRS 7 Oughtred Fletcher pentlandprimary  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Children 8 & 9 YRS 9 Arcot Rishabh Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Salcedo Baird Tonatiuh Beginner to Black Belt Goju Karate1  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2sivler Rigano Gianni South Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Westland Jaden Karate Budokan International  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold TRACY BEN Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2sivler Mostofizadeh David International Karate Daigaku Australia  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 & -68 MERGED 1gold Martinsen Joshua Waikato Rembuden  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 & -68 MERGED 2sivler Amos Lochlan Brian Mackies KarateDo GojuKai  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 & -68 MERGED 3bronze Hill Zaine PDK Dojo  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Robertson Ryley Kansai Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2sivler Carter Ashton Karate Papamoa - Shi sei kan NZ  NEW ZEALAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-01-21 08:02:28 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE