Results
 
Finnish Open Cup 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
F U12 -34 kg 1gold Prihodjko Emilija  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        F U12 -34 kg 2sivler Lehtinen Nea  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
F U12 -40 kg 1gold Zarei Laura  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        F U12 -40 kg 2sivler Jylhänkangas Annukka  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U12 -40 kg 3bronze Liu Ek Jessica  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        F U12 -40 kg 4 Lafhgani Hanan  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
F U12 kata 1gold Palokkaran Adriana  EKF National Youth Kata squad  UNITED KINGDOM
        F U12 kata 2sivler Prihodjko Emilija  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        F U12 kata 3bronze Bedford Lily-May  EKF National Youth Kata Squad  ENGLAND
        F U12 kata 4 Lehtinen Nea  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        F U12 kata 5 Lagerström Nanna  Kibudo Ry  FINLAND
        F U12 kata 5 Jylhänkangas Annukka  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U12 kata 7 Sallinen Hanna  Kibudo Ry  FINLAND
F U14 +50 kg 1gold Intke Saga  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U14 +50 kg 2sivler Lydman Enni  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
F U14 -43 kg 1gold Kallio Jade  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        F U14 -43 kg 2sivler Grønsholt Emily  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        F U14 -43 kg 3bronze Salojärvi Linnea  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U14 -43 kg 4 Koskinen Isabella  Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
        F U14 -43 kg 5 Lin Emilia  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U14 -43 kg 5 Palva Ronja  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
F U14 -50 kg 1gold Koponen Kiia  Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
        F U14 -50 kg 2sivler Korkee Katariina  Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
        F U14 -50 kg 3bronze Sargin Mevlüte  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U14 -50 kg 4 Vaara Matilda  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U14 -50 kg 5 Palin Sofia  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
F U14 kata 1gold NASIM MYRA  EKF NATIONAL YOUTH KATA SQUAD  ENGLAND
        F U14 kata 2sivler Holmlund Solja-Linnea  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 3bronze Skogström Hanna  Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
        F U14 kata 4 Selin Julia  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 5 Power Courtney  EKF National Youth Kata Squad  UNITED KINGDOM
        F U14 kata 5 Groseva Eva  EKF National Youth Kata squad  UNITED KINGDOM
        F U14 kata 7 Rezai Maeda  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U14 kata 7 Grønsholt Emily  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
F U16 +54 kg 1gold Ketola Anni  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 2sivler Michalsen Kerstin Regine  Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        F U16 +54 kg 3bronze Piironen Ronja  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 4 Hyvönen Viola  Budokwai ry Karate  FINLAND
        F U16 +54 kg 5 Mölgård Nicki  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
F U16 -54 kg 1gold Karttunen Venla  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U16 -54 kg 2sivler Vaara Ellinora  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U16 -54 kg 3bronze Rantanen Siiri  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U16 -54 kg 4 Rosenlind Matilda  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        F U16 -54 kg 5 Kallio Sara  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        F U16 -54 kg 5 Åkesson Laura  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        F U16 -54 kg 7 Liukkonen Marianna  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
F U16 kata 1gold Le Emelie  Karlskoga Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        F U16 kata 2sivler Liukkonen Marianna  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 3bronze Vaara Ellinora  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 4 Kirppu Jaana  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 5 Pernetun Nova  Guldstaden Shotokan Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        F U16 kata 5 Lepasalu Elisabeth  Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
        F U16 kata 7 Piironen Ronja  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U16 kata 7 Wahlström Elin  Karlskoga Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
F U18 kata 1gold Hagman Smilla  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        F U18 kata 2sivler Holmlund Pihla-Maaria  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U18 kata 3bronze Tran Emma  Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        F U18 kata 4 lE Eva  Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        F U18 kata 5 Estlander Ida  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U18 kata 5 Horvath Tilda  Karlskoga Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
F U21 +61kg 1gold Korpela Maria  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        F U21 +61kg 2sivler Nousiainen Sandra  Vantaan Wado-ryu  FINLAND
F U21 -61kg 1gold Nilsson Anna-Johanna  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        F U21 -61kg 2sivler Uusi-Esko Nina  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U21 -61kg 3bronze Koskinen Cecilia  Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
        F U21 -61kg 4 Piironen Pinja  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U21 -61kg 5 suvijärvi Eevi  Shukokai Helsinki/Hamina  FINLAND
F U21 kata 1gold Wåglund Lina  Wakajishi Karate  SWEDEN
        F U21 kata 2sivler Marttila Noora  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        F U21 kata 3bronze Kylmänen Jenna  Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
        F U21 kata 4 Wester Olivia  Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        F U21 kata 5 Salmivaara Sara  Kibudo Ry  FINLAND
female kumite +68kg 1gold Keinänen Titta  Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        female kumite +68kg 2sivler Korpela Maria  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        female kumite +68kg 3bronze Hietaharju Anniina  Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        female kumite +68kg 4 Nousiainen Sandra  Vantaan Wado-ryu  FINLAND
JUNIORS F U18 +59kg 1gold Lindström Nathalie  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        JUNIORS F U18 +59kg 2sivler Lehtonen Elina  Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        JUNIORS F U18 +59kg 3bronze Zozulyak Zhanna  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        JUNIORS F U18 +59kg 4 Lindström Madeleine  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        JUNIORS F U18 +59kg 5 Leino Melina  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        JUNIORS F U18 +59kg 5 Estlander Ida  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
JUNIORS F U18 -59kg 1gold Stanisic Lidia  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        JUNIORS F U18 -59kg 2sivler Kauppi Monica  Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        JUNIORS F U18 -59kg 3bronze Sorokina Ekaterina  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        JUNIORS F U18 -59kg 4 Zarei Loren  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        JUNIORS F U18 -59kg 5 Halima Ella  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
JUNIORS M U18 +76kg 1gold Kulovuori Björn  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 +76kg 2sivler Larsen Dan  Kibudo Ry  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 +76kg 3bronze Engman David  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
JUNIORS M U18 -61kg 1gold Salonen Miska  Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -61kg 2sivler Puotiniemi Kalle  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -61kg 3bronze Norberg Victor  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        JUNIORS M U18 -61kg 4 Vuori Nuutti  Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 1gold Narkiniemi Elliot  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 2sivler Ollila Maximiliam  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 3bronze Zinovkin Maksim  Jyoshinmon Estonia  ESTONIA
        JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 4 Kiiskinen Rasmus  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        JUNIORS M U18 -68kg 5 Westlund Linus  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
JUNIORS M U18 -76KG 1gold Karlsson Daniel  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        JUNIORS M U18 -76KG 2sivler Mantere Niko  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
kumite male -75kg 1gold Tuominen Aaro  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        kumite male -75kg 2sivler Helin Jimi  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        kumite male -75kg 3bronze Haag Jimmy  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        kumite male -75kg 4 Weimer Niklas  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
M U12 +42 kg 1gold Järvenpää Sami  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        M U12 +42 kg 2sivler Perta Eetu  Meido-Kan Karate Espoo  FINLAND
        M U12 +42 kg 3bronze Heinonen Lauri  Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
M U12 -35 kg 1gold Hänninen Niilo  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        M U12 -35 kg 2sivler Jonuks Ott  Falco  ESTONIA
        M U12 -35 kg 3bronze Zinovkin Kirill  Jyoshinmon Estonia  ESTONIA
        M U12 -35 kg 4 PALGI JOONATAN  KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        M U12 -35 kg 5 Kivirand Sander  Falco  ESTONIA
M U12 -42 kg 1gold Skaarød Eilertsen Fredrik  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        M U12 -42 kg 2sivler Tamang Ago  Falco  ESTONIA
        M U12 -42 kg 3bronze Hänninen Aarni  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        M U12 -42 kg 4 PALGI JOOSEP  KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        M U12 -42 kg 5 Rekola Tuomas  Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
M U12 kata 1gold Selkirk Jim  EKF National Youth Kata Squad  ENGLAND
        M U12 kata 2sivler Gorelcenka Jorunas  EKF National Youth Kata Squad  ENGLAND
        M U12 kata 3bronze Skaarød Eilertsen Fredrik  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        M U12 kata 4 Järvenpää Sami  Porin Shotokan  FINLAND
        M U12 kata 5 Heinonen Lauri  Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        M U12 kata 5 Zinovkin Kirill  Jyoshinmon Estonia  ESTONIA
        M U12 kata 7 Luoma Veeti  Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
M U14 +52 kg 1gold Sieppi Tomi  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        M U14 +52 kg 2sivler Ojala Tan Markus  Impact  ESTONIA
        M U14 +52 kg 3bronze Prost Marko Olavi  Falco  ESTONIA
        M U14 +52 kg 4 LEPP 0SKAR  KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        M U14 +52 kg 5 Hyvönen Aleksi  Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
M U14 -45 kg 1gold Haag Ozzy  WIKF SWEDEN SHOKAIDO  SWEDEN
        M U14 -45 kg 2sivler MASTEROV BORIS  KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA
        M U14 -45 kg 3bronze Paukkola Nooa  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 4 Kashi Adiel  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 5 Aaltonen Jesse  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        M U14 -45 kg 5 Sarkisyan Daniil  Kolomna  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M U14 -45 kg 7 Nygård Sander Fretheim  Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
M U14 -52 kg 1gold Parikka Ben  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        M U14 -52 kg 2sivler Kirjavainen Aapo  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        M U14 -52 kg 3bronze Nellis Hans Martti  Falco  ESTONIA
        M U14 -52 kg 4 Heikintalo Kalle  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
M U14 kata 1gold Tran William  Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden  SWEDEN
        M U14 kata 2sivler Sempebwa Anthony  EKF National Youth Kata Squad  UNITED KINGDOM
        M U14 kata 3bronze Lehtinen Jesse  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        M U14 kata 4 Hunt Lewis  EKF National Youth Kata Squad  ENGLAND
M U16 +70 kg 1gold Korpela Johannes  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        M U16 +70 kg 2sivler Salonen Miikka  Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        M U16 +70 kg 3bronze Ågrén Sisu  Mäntsälän Karate  FINLAND
M U16 -57 kg 1gold Tambour William  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        M U16 -57 kg 2sivler Peltola Veikko  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        M U16 -57 kg 3bronze Mikhailichenko Danila  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M U16 -57 kg 4 Sergeev Vladimir  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M U16 -57 kg 5 Haag Ricky  Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        M U16 -57 kg 5 Nordin Emanuel  Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
M U16 -63 kg 1gold Aiderfors William  Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        M U16 -63 kg 2sivler Zinoviev Artem  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        M U16 -63 kg 3bronze Kulmala Jami  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        M U16 -63 kg 4 Bursvik Sondre Krogh  Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
M U16 -70 kg 1gold Tuovinen Eetu  Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
        M U16 -70 kg 2sivler Kulmala Miikka  Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
M U16 kata 1gold Pham Filip  Wado Karate Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        M U16 kata 2sivler Liikka Luka  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 3bronze Lappalainen Teo  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 4 Mämmi Markus  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        M U16 kata 5 Peltola Veikko  Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
M U18 kata 1gold Artemjevs Deniss  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        M U18 kata 2sivler Virtanen Saku  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 3bronze Enkcell Claus  Kibudo Ry  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 4 Korpelainen Jani  Outokummun Karateseura ry  FINLAND
        M U18 kata 5 Settergren Benjamin  Karlskoga Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
M U21 +84kg 1gold Remes Mikko  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        M U21 +84kg 2sivler Nurmi Lalli  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
M U21 -67kg 1gold Karkkulainen Jani  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        M U21 -67kg 2sivler Ahmadi Ahmad Farid  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        M U21 -67kg 3bronze Österberg Gabriel  Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        M U21 -67kg 4 Jalava Miko  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
M U21 -75kg 1gold Tuominen Aaro  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        M U21 -75kg 2sivler Suur-Inkeroinen Tuomas  Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
        M U21 -75kg 3bronze Haag Jimmy  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        M U21 -75kg 4 Helin Jimi  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
Male kumite +84kg 1gold Rajala Oskari  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Male kumite +84kg 2sivler Nurmi Lalli  Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Hagman Smilla  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2sivler Wåglund Lina  Wakajishi Karate  SWEDEN
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Mänty Bess  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 4 Tran Emma  Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 5 Marttila Noora  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 5 Holmlund Pihla-Maaria  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 7 Torkkel Petra  SEITOKAI Karate-Do Shotokan  FINLAND
        SENIOR FEMALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 7 Lappalainen Iida  Kibudo Ry  FINLAND
SENIOR FEMALE KUMITE -55KG 1gold Piironen Pinja  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        SENIOR FEMALE KUMITE -55KG 2sivler Viitaharju Janika  Okinawa Goju-ryu Kenshi-kai Finland  FINLAND
Senior Female Kumite -61kg 1gold ARONEN EMMA  Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Senior Female Kumite -61kg 2sivler Uusi-Esko Nina  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        Senior Female Kumite -61kg 3bronze Nilsson Anna-Johanna  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Senior Female Kumite -61kg 4 Ahlard Sandra  Guldstaden Shotokan Karateklubb  SWEDEN
SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 1gold Virtanen Saku  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 2sivler Artemjevs Deniss  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 3bronze Kuisma Oliver  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 4 Jalava Miko  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 5 Turunen Niklas  Kuopion Karateseura Ry  FINLAND
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 5 Nygård Stig-Ivan  Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        SENIOR MALE INDIVIDUAL KATA 7 Rezai Mohammed  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
Senior male Kumite -67kg 1gold Kolari Joni  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Senior male Kumite -67kg 2sivler Karkkulainen Jani  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        Senior male Kumite -67kg 3bronze Ahmadi Ahmad Farid  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Senior male Kumite -67kg 4 Jalava Miko  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
Senior male Kumite -84kg 1gold Remes Mikko  Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        Senior male Kumite -84kg 2sivler Ööpik Lauri  Falco  ESTONIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-10-19 23:35:17 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE