Results
 
XVIII CUPRUM CUP - INTERNATIONAL KARATE - POLISH OPEN - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female 10 years 1gold FIET Marta Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 2silver THOMAS-BIRCH NEVAEH VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 3bronze KUŁAKOWSKA MARIA Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 3bronze WYSOCKA EMILIA Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 5 Oleszek Karolina Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 5 Sworek Julia Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 7 CORREIA JESSICA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Kata Individual female 11 years 1gold Borzęcka Maja SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 2silver Hac Julia Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 3bronze Posała Katarzyna KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 3bronze Toś Wiktoria ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 5 Kępys Marlena ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 5 Patai Stella KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 11 years 7 Włodarska D Onofrio Olivia KS Samuraj Lubań  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 7 Akulicz Alicja Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
Kata Individual female 8 years 1gold Marková Ingrid KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 8 years 2silver Toś Aleksandra ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 3bronze Zapotoczna Emilia LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 3bronze Magdziarz Amelia UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 5 Lenart Lena Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 5 Żurek Milena Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 7 Basta Aleksandra Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 7 Skrzypczak Julia Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
Kata Individual female 9 years 1gold Marková Ingrid KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 9 years 2silver Toś Aleksandra ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 3bronze Mierzwińska Jagoda SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 3bronze Teodorowicz Marta SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 5 Lenart Lena Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 5 Zapotoczna Emilia LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 7 Sworek Julia Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 9 Adamska Magdalena Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Kliś Maria ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver NOWAK PATRYCJA LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Katryńska Anita UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Brown Lucienne VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Raniowska Oliwia Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Knapik Martyna SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Kowalska Anna ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver NIŻYŃSKA Julia LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze ZELASKO Karolina LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Kern Paulina LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Trafankowska Katarzyna SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Tomczyk Weronika Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Wiktoria Skoczke Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
Kata Individual female Master OPEN 1gold BLAKE DONNA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female Master OPEN 2silver Radek-Rogozińska Grażyna UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Gaweł Eliza ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver Kowalska Anna ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Wocka Julia Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze NIŻYŃSKA Julia LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Kern Paulina LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Kądziałka Patrycja SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Posała Katarzyna KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver Janota Joanna ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Bednarowicz Kaja ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Toś Wiktoria ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Patai Stella KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Dobner Bianka SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Kopica Marta SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Karoń Zosia SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Bazan Wiktoria SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kata Individual female U8 1gold Barteczka Celina Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U8 2silver Kowalczyk Maja Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Basta Aleksandra Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Giszterowicz Emilia Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U8 5 GENTILLI-WALSH MAGGIE VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Kata Individual male 10 years 1gold SZKOLNICKI Oskar LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 2silver MOHAMMAD ABDULAZIZ Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kata Individual male 10 years 3bronze ALAJMI ABDULHADI Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kata Individual male 10 years 3bronze VERAS LUCA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 5 Sobieski Jędrzej Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 5 Szubski Kasper Rensei Borzęcin  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 7 GENTILI-WALSH JACK VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 7 Wojtas Mateusz UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 9 Masłowski Albert Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
Kata Individual male 11 years 1gold ALAJMI ALI Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kata Individual male 11 years 2silver Wysocki Franciszek Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 11 years 3bronze ALMAJADI HASSAN Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kata Individual male 11 years 3bronze SALEH OMAR Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kata Individual male 11 years 5 Neiner Jakub Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 11 years 5 Jaworski Mikołaj KS Samuraj Lubań  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 11 years 7 Bisgwa Kamil SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 11 years 7 Wojtas Mateusz UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 11 years 9 Szczepakowski Jakub Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 11 years 9 Chmielewski Szymon SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kata Individual male 8 years 1gold Delewicz Marcin SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 8 years 2silver KUPCE FRANKIE VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male 8 years 3bronze GIBSON DYLAN VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male 8 years 3bronze GRZESŁO Igor LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 8 years 5 Woźniak Oskar SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kata Individual male 9 years 1gold SZKOLNICKI Oskar LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 9 years 2silver CHUDY ADAM NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 9 years 3bronze BRZEZIŃSKI KAMIL Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 9 years 3bronze Szubski Kasper Rensei Borzęcin  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 9 years 5 Kisiela Tomasz SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 9 years 5 GRZESŁO Igor LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 9 years 7 Marzec Michał NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 9 years 7 Adamczuk Damian LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold ABULHASAN MOHAMMAD Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver ALMESALLAM AHMAD Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Kowalczyk Maciej Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Fulara Daniel ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Gawor Maciej ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Polak Michał ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Bednorz Artur SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Krzewiński Hubert SKF SATORI Leszno  POLAND
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold ALDEEKAN DHARI Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver Babinski Bartlomiej Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Rasiewicz Adam Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Kasprzyk Bartosz Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Mullauer Maciej Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Karliński Bartosz Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Szostecki Michał Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Kowalczyk Maciej Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
Kata Individual male Master A 1gold Przewoźny Paweł Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master A 2silver Mańkowski Arkadiusz Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master A 3bronze Daszczyk Ryszard UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master A 3bronze Krzewiński Bartłomiej SKF SATORI Leszno  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master A 5 SKRZYPCZAK ADAM Gnieznienski Klub Karate-Do Yoshitaka Dojo  POLAND
Kata Individual male Master B 1gold Mituła Zdzisław UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master B 2silver VALENTA David LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master B 3bronze Skrzypczak Adam Gnieznienski Klub Karate-Do Yoshitaka Dojo  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master B 3bronze Mielcarek Krzysztof UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
Kata Individual male Master C & D 1gold Magdziarz Krzysztof UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master C & D 2silver Malik Jarosław Szkoła Walk sp zoo  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master C & D 3bronze ŻENDZIAN GRZEGORZ SHOGUN BIAŁYSTOK  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master C & D 3bronze PRYGA CEZARY NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master C & D 5 Zieliński Jan UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMAD Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze HUSAIN MOHAMMAD Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Kowalewicz Michal Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Sucharzewski Paweł SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Wer Grzegorz ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Kupce Richard Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Lucinski Damian Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 Adamów Aleksander SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Talaga Michał Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver KAMAL HASAN Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze PAWLACZYK TOMASZ Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Patryjach Jakub Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 5 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Duś Bartłomiej UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 7 dziedzicki michal Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Iwaszkiewicz Piotr Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 9 VERAS LIAM VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Kata Individual male U8 1gold Bunček Kryštof SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U8 2silver Antonić Julian Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Masłowski Dominik Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze STANEV VICTOR VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Patryjach Wojciech Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 1gold ZARZEWIE PRUDNIK LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 2silver LKS Polonia Torakan Biała LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
Kata Team female U12 1gold Atemi Bielsko-Biała ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Team female U12 2silver Dolnośląski KK Jinkaku Kansei Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze budokan wrocław Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
Kata Team female U14 1gold SHINDO 1 SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 2silver SHINDO 2 SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze BUSHIDO 1 SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze BUSHIDO 2 SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kata Team female U9 1gold LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
        Kata Team female U9 2silver Dolnośląski KK Jinkaku Kansei Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 1gold KUWAIT TEAM Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 2silver Atemi Bielsko-Biała ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold kuwait Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kata Team male Seniors 2silver LKS Polonia Torakan Biała LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
Kata Team male U12 1gold budokan wrocław Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Team male U12 2silver TORA Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze Nyska Formacja Obronno Taktyczna NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze LKS Polonia Torakan Biała LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
        Kata Team male U12 5 Dolnośląski KK Jinkaku Kansei Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
Kata Team male U14 1gold VERAS ACADEMY VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Team male U14 2silver budokan wrocław Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze DYNAMIC TEAM Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze Tora Legnica Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Szurowska Izabela Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver Kirszling Małgorzata Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Kosior Oliwia Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Wojtkowska Martyna Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 NOWAK PATRYCJA LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 MENTECKA NIKOLA WĄGROWIECKI KLUB KARATE TIGER  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Brown Lucienne VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver Osiejewska Zofia Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Piotrowska Julia Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Grzelak Julia Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Kozłowska Nikola Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Wojciechowska Agata Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Olichwer Vanessa Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Gibasiewicz Martyna Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver Plaszczyk Marcelina Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Szczepaniak Oliwia Irena UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 HEMMERLING NATALIA WĄGROWIECKI KLUB KARATE TIGER  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold Banat Paulina Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver Duranska Weronika Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Szurowska Izabela Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Kirszling Małgorzata Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Wojtkowska Martyna Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Tomczyk Weronika Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold Szczepaniak Oliwia Irena UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver Kern Paulina LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold ZELASKO Karolina LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver Dylewicz Barbara Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Gibasiewicz Martyna Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Wiktoria Skoczke Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 1gold Banat Paulina Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 2silver Dylewicz Barbara Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 3bronze MENTECKA NIKOLA WĄGROWIECKI KLUB KARATE TIGER  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 3bronze Gibasiewicz Martyna Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 5 Szczepaniak Oliwia Irena UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold Kaminska Izabela Tornado Kalisz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2silver KAKITIE PATIENCE VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Szponder Natalia Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver Snela Natalia Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Grejner Wiktoria Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver Butrym Iga AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Wocka Julia Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze BLAKE DONNA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Krasowska Maja Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold Szponder Natalia Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver Grejner Wiktoria Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Krasowska Maja Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Butrym Iga AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U10 +30 1gold Wolniak Wiktoria Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2silver Chlewicka Natalia Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze Sworek Julia Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze Kopciuch Maja Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 5 Korza Amelia Stowarzyszenie SHINTO Klub Karate Leszno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 5 Moś Zofia Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 1gold Kolanowska Maja Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2silver Hałys Zuzanna Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze Marková Ingrid KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze Wróblewska Jessica Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 1gold Zielińska Zuzanna SSiR ARAWASHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2silver Cichoszewska Natasza Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Alicja Maslowska Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Kopańska Hanna Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 5 Wasiłek Wiktoria Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 5 Bień Martyna Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -34 1gold Madej Anna SSiR ARAWASHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 2silver Cieślak Marta Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze Łobaczewska Klaudia Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze THOMAS-BIRCH NEVAEH VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 5 Michalska Róża Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 5 Twór Laura Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 1gold Lampkowska Malwina STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2silver Zurawska Antonina UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze Adamowicz Anna Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze Posała Katarzyna KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 Aleksandrowicz Alicja LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 1gold Grzelak Julia Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 2silver Lampkowska Malwina STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze Osiejewska Magdalena Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze Zurawska Antonina UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 Piotrowska Milena Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 Posała Katarzyna KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold Węglarowicz Maria SSiR ARAWASHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2silver Wojciechowska Agata Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Sławińska Oliwia KS Samuraj Lubań  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Kopala Maria SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Švrčková Andrea Karate DDM Český Těšín  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold Zdobylak Julia Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2silver Bartodziej Julia Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Kępska Tamara UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze KLEMCZAK ZUZANNA Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Rajtar Zuzanna SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Gabryś Bartosz Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver Tarnawski Dominik Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold VERAS LUAN VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver Florczak Michal Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze KUBASIK PATRYK KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Smola Dominik SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Żywicki Bartosz Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 ALOTAIBI ABDULAZIZ Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Miąsik Mateusz Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Paweł Grzybalski Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 Strugała Kacper Arashi Legnica  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold HASAN NOUH Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver Jarczak Cyprian Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Sprancel Szymon Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Sworek Jakub Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Szalewski Krzysztof Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver RITTER JAKUB KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Grela Rafal Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze ALALI AHMAD Kuwait  KUWAIT
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold BASHEER MOHAMMAD Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver Gaca Adam STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Dębowski Anatol UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Michalski Krzysztof STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Kędzierski Bartosz Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Wachowski Dominik STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold ALOTAIBI YOUSEF Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver PIETRUCHA JAKUB Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze KAMAL YOUSEF Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Cieślar Mateusz SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Tyszka Jakub Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold Sprancel Szymon Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver Smola Dominik SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Wojciechowski Bartosz Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Strugała Kacper Arashi Legnica  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold ALMAJADI ALI Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver ALHENDAL ALI Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze ALMATROOK HAIDAR Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Pestka Wojciech Koźmiński Klub Karate Do Shotokan  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold ALOTAIBI ABDULRAHMAN Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver Michalski Krzysztof STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze MOHAMMAD ZAID Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze SABTI MOHAMMAD Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Kędzierski Bartosz Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Kleniewski Bartosz STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Poślod Jakub Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Wachowski Dominik STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Dubnianski Kacper Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver Świczerewski Fabian STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Ben Yousef Husain Kuwait  KUWAIT
Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 1gold PIETRUCHA JAKUB Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 2silver Kosior Piotr Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 3bronze Cieślar Mateusz SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 3bronze Król Dawid Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 5 Stężycki Piotr Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 5 Tyszka Jakub Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Master A Open 1gold Kocieniewski Krzysztof Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 2silver Ćwiękała Tomasz Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 3bronze Łobaczewski Sebastian Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 3bronze Kupce Richard Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 5 Cieślak Łukasz Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 5 Barteczka Mariusz Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Master B Open 1gold Glina Krzysztof Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master B Open 2silver Mituła Zdzisław UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master B Open 3bronze STAPONAS LINAS VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master B Open 3bronze Szadkowski Robert UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Master D Open 1gold PRYGA CEZARY NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master D Open 2silver BUŁKA ADAM NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold SHABAN ABDULLAH Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2silver ALMUTAIRI SOLTAAN Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze HASSAN MOUSA Kuwait  KUWAIT
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold ABDULAZIZ ALI Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver Szczygieł Mateusz AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Mituła Krystian UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Antkowiak Mikołaj KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold ALAJENAEI OMAR Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver Schwinzer David Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Albathali Ahmad Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze ALHENDAL AHMAD Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 ALDUWAILAH ABDULLATEEF Kuwait  KUWAIT
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold MURAD JASEM Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver Almesfer Ahmad Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze MRABET OUSSAMA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze ALMEJADI MOHAMMAD Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Patalas Krystian Koźmiński Klub Karate Do Shotokan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Dąbek Kacper Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold Sołtysiak Tomasz Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2silver Sołtysiak Bartłomiej Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze SULLIVAN JAYDON VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze MRABET OUSSAMA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 THAHER MARZOUQ Kuwait Karate sporting club  KUWAIT
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 1gold GIBSON DYLAN VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 2silver Olichwer Natan Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 3bronze Antonić Julian Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 3bronze Duńka Dawid Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 5 Gubański Kacper Stowarzyszenie SHINTO Klub Karate Leszno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 5 STANEV VICTOR VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Kumite Individual male U10 -40 +40 1gold Mazur Marek Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 +40 2silver SZKOLNICKI Oskar LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 +40 3bronze Niezgoda Szymon Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 +40 3bronze Karaszewski Krystian Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 +40 5 Kozica Hubert Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 +40 5 Gnitecki Kacper Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 1gold Grzybalski Dawid Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 2silver Niezgoda Bartosz Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Szymura Remigiusz Koźmiński Klub Karate Do Shotokan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Woźniak Kajetan Koźmiński Klub Karate Do Shotokan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 Szczepakowski Jakub Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 7 Opaczewski Wiktor Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -34 1gold ALMAJADI HASSAN Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 2silver ALAJMI ABDULHADI Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze Wojciechowski Kacper Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze GENTILI-WALSH JACK VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 GIBSON ISAAC VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 Nedilko Bohdan Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 7 Gibasiewicz Michał Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 7 Milski Kamil Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 9 Markowski Maurycy Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 1gold ALAJMI ALI Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2silver VERAS LUCA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze Šedivý Marek SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze NOWAK KAROL WĄGROWIECKI KLUB KARATE TIGER  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 Rożniata Mateusz Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 Borowczyk Jakub Koźmiński Klub Karate Do Shotokan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 PISAREK PIOTR WĄGROWIECKI KLUB KARATE TIGER  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 Olejnik Dawid Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 +50 1gold VERAS LUAN VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 2silver BANDULIK KLAUDIUSZ WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 3bronze Jarczak Cyprian Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 3bronze Mulawa Maciej Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 5 Górniak Marcin Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 5 Spychalski Paweł Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 7 Sworek Jakub Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 7 Jarema Kacper Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 1gold Opas Aleksander Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 2silver VERAS LIAM VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 3bronze Šedivý Marek SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 3bronze Wesolowski Pawel Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 5 Iwaszkiewicz Piotr Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 5 Lissowski Kevin Koźmiński Klub Karate Do Shotokan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 7 Czyż Bartosz SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 1gold STAPONAS MATAS VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 2silver NOWAK KAROL WĄGROWIECKI KLUB KARATE TIGER  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 3bronze Jaworski Wiktor KS Samuraj Lubań  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 3bronze DUARTE REI BRUNO VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 1gold Florczak Michal Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 2silver Krysiak Jakub Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 3bronze Żywicki Bartosz Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 3bronze Bożek Paweł LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -35 1gold Talaga Michał Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 2silver Poślod Maciej Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 3bronze PAWLACZYK TOMASZ Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 3bronze Szmigielski Piotr Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
Kumite Team female Seniors 1gold Nidan Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Team female Seniors 2silver LKS Polonia Torakan Biała LKS Polonia-Torakan Biała  POLAND
        Kumite Team female Seniors 3bronze VERAS ACADEMY VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Kumite Team female U12 1gold VERAS ACADEMY VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Team female U12 2silver KK Goju Ryu Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U12 3bronze Dolnośląski KK Jinkaku Kansei Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U12 3bronze Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U12 5 KK Goju Ryu Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
Kumite Team male Cadets 1gold Pleszewski Klub Karate Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Team male Cadets 2silver Tora Legnica Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Team male Cadets 3bronze KK Goju Ryu Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
        Kumite Team male Cadets 3bronze KK Goju Ryu Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
        Kumite Team male Cadets 5 KUWAIT TEAM A Kuwait  KUWAIT
Kumite Team male Juniors 1gold KUWAIT Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Team male Juniors 2silver KUWAIT Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Team male Juniors 3bronze KK Goju Ryu Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
Kumite Team male Seniors 1gold KUWAIT TEAM A Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Team male Seniors 2silver KUWAIT TEAM B Kuwait  KUWAIT
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze GOTTSU KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
Kumite Team male U12 1gold VERAS ACADEMY VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Team male U12 2silver WĄGROWIECKI KLUB KARATE TIGER WĄGROWIECKI KLUB KARATE TIGER  POLAND
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze KK Goju Ryu Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze TORA Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Team male U12 5 KOŹMIŃSKI KK DO SHOTOKAN Koźmiński Klub Karate Do Shotokan  POLAND
        Kumite Team male U12 5 KK Goju Ryu Shuseikan Karate Goju Ryu  POLAND
Kumite Team male U14 1gold VERAS ACADEMY VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Team male U14 2silver Tora Legnica Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze Pleszewski Klub Karate Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-22 14:59:39 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE