Results
 
AUSTRIAN JUNIOR OPEN 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Roversi Elena  Dipartimento karate Libertas  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2sivler Bozzi Rebecca  REGIONE TOSCANA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Celo Funda  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze WEVER DENISE  JORGE LUIS WEVER  GUATEMALA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Tempestini Serena  REGIONE TOSCANA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Piccinini Francesca  REGIONE TOSCANA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 CESAR PIA  KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Corpataux Janine  Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Stus Margarita  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Hörmann Jasmin  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 Gsenger Carina  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold BAHLEDOVA Patricia  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2sivler Bratic Melissa  Goalmax  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Janekova Emma  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Fabbri Martina  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Perroud Denise  Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Cavacini Gaia  REGIONE TOSCANA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 VALENTI MARA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Blaser Elena  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 Auner Leonie  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Cetin Ceylin  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2sivler Heck Gloria  Shitoryu Bad Radkersburg  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Siebert Ronja  Okinawa Karate TuS Alztal Garching  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Prokesch Helene  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Marzano Aurora  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Mišejová Simona  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2sivler Dianová Sára  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Trejo Melanie  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Eidler Elena  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Koch Kyra  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Zhou Fiona  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Lex Leonie  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Bektic Jasmina  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Aralkejan Ani  Karate Schule Rheinfelden  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Vlasáková Adelka  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2sivler Celo Isra  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Minano Lanyfer  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Mrázová Lucka  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Seufert Miriam  KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 SHIR YAHAV  Israel Karate Federation  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Chrysopoulou Konstadina  TheBrotherhoodMFT  GREECE
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Häberli Leana  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Marjanovic Andrijana  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21 1gold WIENINGER Kristin  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler Galen van manuela  KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze PAOLETTI ILARIA  REGIONE TOSCANA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Tibo Sara  J&D NIKE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Meylan Nina  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Hapfelmeier Chantal  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Bauyon Alison  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2sivler Köstenbaumer Hannes  Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Virtanen Saku  Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Stockinger Tobias  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 KAUZAR SEBASTJAN  KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Waber Kjetil  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Moreno Matias  Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Sala Giacomo  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Cricco Alessandro  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2sivler Muho Marvin  REGIONE TOSCANA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Hartl Jan  KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Martens Mathew  KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Durrer Andrin  Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Hartl Bor  KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 DI GIOIA Raffaele  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Doko Luan  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Diulgerov Nikolaj  KK NIKON  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2sivler KISELJAK LUKA  KK MON CHI  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze CALABRESE FILIPPO  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Giglio Daniele  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Zaho Marco  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Romagnoli Emanuel  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 7 OČKO GAL  karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 PRAVISANI ELIAS ELVI  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Dávid Matúš  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2sivler Giglio Angelo  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Giole Giovagnoni  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Bielik Matúš  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Ramirez Leandro  Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Hadizadeh Julian  TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Zarei Saresh  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual male U12 7 BARBANO ALESSANDRO  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Piccioni Edoardo  SSD Polisportiva Ternana  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 2sivler Schertenleib Lars Noah  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Scheuch Christoph  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Tosun Cenk  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Begunov Artem  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Tosun Emre  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 DEL FORNO GIACOMO  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Bagocký Samuel  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Bock Noel  Polizei-SV Augsburg e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Deger Alper  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Sonnema Rick  Karate-do Academie Itosu  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Rösch Maurice  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Grimm Lukas  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Schnaus Dominik  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Cardaci Riccardo  REGIONE TOSCANA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Burkhalter Marcel  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
Kata Team female U10 1gold Pinzgau  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 2sivler Walserfeld  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze Walserfeld  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12 1gold Frieways  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 2sivler SSK Prievidza  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze Altmünster 3  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze Walserfeld  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14 1gold SSK Prievidza  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female U14 2sivler Asia Sports Waldkraiburg  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Karate Center Reto Kern 1  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze KD Straubing  KD Straubing  GERMANY
Kata Team female U16 1gold KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female U16 2sivler Pinzgau  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 3bronze NOFKK  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team female U16 3bronze Yoseikan  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 5 Walserfeld  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U18 1gold NOFK  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team female U18 2sivler KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female U18 3bronze Altmünster 2  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U18 3bronze karate union shotokan tirol  Karate Union Shotokan Tirol  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10 1gold GLC FIJLKAM ZAINA 2  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Team male U10 2sivler Cus Perugia  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze Walserfeld  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze Pinzgau  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 5 Walserfeld  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 5 Walserfeld  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14 1gold KIDO Karate  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 2sivler Team Lora  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze Cus Perugia  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
Kata Team male U16 1gold KC Yoseikan  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U16 2sivler Team MUGENDO A  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold SÆLID ANNIKA  Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2sivler Hjerpaasen Frid  Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Paesch Shaniqua  Sport- en Fitness Bushido  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze handelsby nora  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Benz Shomshanok  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Oest van der Savanna  Unity99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Hagenaar Marin  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Schuster Nina  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 LENZI EVA  REGIONE TOSCANA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 LODA FEDERICA  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 11 Curty Lara  Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold HURENKO POLINA  A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2sivler Günther Lilly Marie  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Vögelin Amélie  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Decataldo Lorena  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Forberg Ylva Bue  Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Hollander Nadine  KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Giusti Debora  REGIONE TOSCANA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 BELLINELLI MELANIA  bodymind karate ACSI ENTE PROMOZIONALE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Kamenova Ivana  KK NIKON  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2sivler Vögelin Florence  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Königs Jasmin  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Surikova Daria  SPK Soyuz Novosibirsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 FEDERICI SARA  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Wainwright Alexandra  IMA Houston  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 STAMATIOU SOUZANA  SOTOKAN KARATE SALAMINAS  GREECE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Rosenlind Matilda  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 Stoijc Marina  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 Lind Jana  Karate-Union-Köflach  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold Ziller Lora  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2sivler Bratic Tina  Goalmax  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Boselli Camilla  Dipartimento karate Libertas  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Diaz Sarah  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Lundquist Aakerman Sarah  Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 De Vos Sofie  Fighting karate hasselt  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Sama Laura  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Pasquinelli Irene  REGIONE TOSCANA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 Maksimovic Marijana  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold ElAttar Nada  Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2sivler STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA  CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Schicchi Federica  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Schramm Alannah  Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Brunori Veronica  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2sivler MURABITO Nicole  CSEN Karate Piemonte  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Burgerová Monika  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Hirt Silvia  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Kars Nur  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 FENOGLIO SARA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 Lysdal Michelle  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 Süß Michelle  Bushido Stollberg e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Izelaar Tatyana  KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2sivler Hekelaar Gombert Suzanne  KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Pichler Julia  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Hirt Anna  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Kuhnen Nashka  Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Popp Lea  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Koridze Erika  Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 White Holly  Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 1gold Attard Emilee  Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 2sivler Pápištová Ema  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze Schütze Emma  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze Nassabeh Melinda  Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 5 Isrelov Imani  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 5 Zulji Sara  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 1gold Mišovýchová Zuzana  karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2sivler Wolf Alexandra  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 3bronze Zurlinden Seraina  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 3bronze Menzel Nicole  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 1gold Menzel Anna  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 2sivler Decataldo Alessia  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze Tsaneva Teodora  KK NIKON  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze Skrijelj Sara  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 5 Satzinger Tamara  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 5 Richter Lilith Marie  LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 Open 1gold Menzel Anna  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 2sivler Pápištová Ema  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 3bronze Nassabeh Melinda  Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 3bronze Isrelov Imani  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 Zulji Sara  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 Decataldo Alessia  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 Satzinger Tamara  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 Skrijelj Sara  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 Federici Lisa  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 1gold Lücke Amelie  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2sivler Chrysopoulou Konstadina  TheBrotherhoodMFT  GREECE
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze Zivkovic Katarina  Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze Boudakhani, el Wissal  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 5 Ribbestad Erika  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 5 Bakayova Zita  KK Torashiro Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 7 Biberich Laura  Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 7 Poljak Nina  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 1gold Vlasáková Adelka  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2sivler Zarei Lara  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze Belousova Alexandra  SPK Soyuz Novosibirsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze FABBRI GIORGIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 Bloom Clara  CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 7 LUNGU DENISA  CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 7 Schicchi Alessandra  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 9 Glaser Victoria  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 9 Kleinekathöfer Stella  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 1gold Bitsch Mia  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2sivler Vlai Jessica  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze ULIVI ALICE  A.S.D. Accademia Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze Mathis Kristin  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 Lederer Alessandra  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 ZANIN MIRIAM  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 Grujic Emilia 1  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 Open 1gold Chrysopoulou Konstadina  TheBrotherhoodMFT  GREECE
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 2sivler Lücke Amelie  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 3bronze Bitsch Mia  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 3bronze Ribbestad Erika  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 MARCHESI SILVIA  MUSASHI KARATE BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 LUNGU DENISA  CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 Martin Janika  TSV-Monheim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 Kleinekathöfer Stella  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 GUERINI ANNA  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Zarei Lara  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Lawrence Georgie  Seiha Shito Ryu  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Vlai Jessica  Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Onderwater Mex  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Poljak Nina  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Häberli Leana  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Newman-Coverdale Tanai  Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female U16 Open 1gold HURENKO POLINA  A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 2sivler Hagenaar Sarah  Budoschool Kai Sei  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 3bronze Hope Charlotte  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 3bronze Paesch Shaniqua  Sport- en Fitness Bushido  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 Curty Lara  Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 SÆLID ANNIKA  Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 Wainwright Alexandra  IMA Houston  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 Skogland Mariam  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Oomen Joëlle  KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 LODA FEDERICA  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Vögelin Amélie  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Stoijc Marina  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Surikova Daria  SPK Soyuz Novosibirsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Devigili Hanna  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 FEDERICI SARA  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Popova Alita  Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female U18 Open 1gold Hirt Silvia  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 2sivler Hirt Anna  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze Maksimovic Marijana  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze Ziller Lora  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Izelaar Tatyana  Unity99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Bratic Tina  Goalmax  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Plettenberg Romana  Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Bratic Melissa  Goalmax  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Salerno Noemi  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 De Vos Sofie  Fighting karate hasselt  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Bungum Eirill  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Hansen Persia  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 SALVADOR JESSICA  Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Bianchetti Milena  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Diaz Sarah  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Eine Tilde  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Kaufmann Fabienne  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2sivler KOLF SAFFRON S.  Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Ryder Ella  Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Mertens Michelle  Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 Kadoic Mia  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold TASSIN Valentina  CSEN Karate Piemonte  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2sivler Crhonková Adriana  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Islam Nabila  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Reiter Julia  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 Chan Isabel  Burnaby Karate Academy  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 Rosati Elena  Dipartimento karate Libertas  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Schärer Maya  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2sivler Halodová Veronika  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Bongetti Amy  Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Alberg Caroline  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Cakici Dilek  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2sivler Zumwald Oriane  Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Elaswad Mariam  International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Snel Lynn  KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Mans Linda  Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Vollath Celine  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold Ulluri Dielza  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2sivler BONJOUR Pauline  Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Zaborniak Alexandra  Burnaby Karate Academy  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Vorderleitner Nina  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Kalajdjic Jelena  Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Gjuka Vanesa  Marienlyst Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Individual female U21 Open 1gold Radjenovic Nina  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 2sivler Vorderleitner Nina  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 3bronze Schärer Maya  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 3bronze Zumwald Oriane  Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 Kaufmann Fabienne  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 Ulluri Dielza  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 Mertens Michelle  Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 Gojak Amila  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 BONJOUR Pauline  Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 Kalajdjic Jelena  Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 OGNEVA ULIANA  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 Ek Ronja  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 Metti Sara  REGIONE TOSCANA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 Creemers Ingrid  Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 Ryder Ella  Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Petrov Roberto  KK NIKON  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2sivler Gama Karol  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Barth Niklas  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze MARIOTTI NICCOLO  REGIONE TOSCANA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Brönner Louis  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Piperevaliev Georgi  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Brunner Matthias  Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2sivler Toonen Nordinjo  Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Sundby Fredrik  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Day Ethon  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Kühnel Oliver  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Engelhardt Alessandro  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 VELADZIC DZENIS  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Lang Marvin  Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 Dini Emanuele  REGIONE TOSCANA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 Keijer Joost  KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold PESKOV DANIIL  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2sivler Haubold Janne  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Fajardo Ivan  karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Bui Tien Hieu  Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Nobbe Julian  Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 van der Ploeg Ruben  Tadashii-Do  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Kowarik Matthias  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Dienlin Timon  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Kowatschew Daniel  Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2sivler TSIRNOVAS ILIAS  TheBrotherhoodMFT  GREECE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Hasselt Thijmen  Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Hounifa Ilias  CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Pawlowicz Jacob  Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Denzel Engin  CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Banfi Cesare  REGIONE TOSCANA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 Abt Luis  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Giannakos Theocharis  TheBrotherhoodMFT  GREECE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2sivler Rydstrøm henrik  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Schippers Sammy  Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Schiess Antoine  Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Pjetraj Arben  Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 van Maanen Paul  Karate030  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Schütze Sebastian  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 JANNON LORENZO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Wagner Kevin  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2sivler Raičević Luka  Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze GUARGUAGLINI ALESSIO  REGIONE TOSCANA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze AVAKIMOV ROBERT  Краснодарский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Kerber Jonas  LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Bakhuijsen Mitchell  sambonsports  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 Noble Max  Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 9 MIlanta Raffaello  REGIONE TOSCANA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold SERENO Federico  CSEN Karate Piemonte  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2sivler Adjodhia Damian  KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze KONOVALOV VITALIY  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Ashkenazi Adi  Israel Karate Federation  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 LIUT JANIS  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Mandorf Felix  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 Beni Jermaine  Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold Spitz Luca  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2sivler El-Mashtawy Ahmed  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Klint Nathan  KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze La Atar Omar  KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 GHILARDOTTI FLAVIO  centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Bertuccelli Leonardo  REGIONE TOSCANA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 JANO ODISE  SOTOKAN KARATE SALAMINAS  GREECE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Müller Jonathan  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold MERENKOV IVAN  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2sivler Ruiter de Enzeli  KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze MISHLIMOVICH VLADISLAV  DYNAMEX-RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Tschumi Lorenz  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 DI GIOIA Raffaele  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 VONLANTHEN Julien  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Fischbein Andreas  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Cavallotto Andrea  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 N Tjärnström Elliot  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 Mujagic Demirel  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Hörmann Niklas  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2sivler Dujic Mihael  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Malic Boris  REGIONE TOSCANA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze De Bortoli Ben  Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 da prato leonardo  REGIONE TOSCANA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Bruist Jan  KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Willems Cristin  Unity99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 9 Bothe Tom  LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 1gold Šonje Dominik  KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 2sivler Kleinekathöfer Vincent  Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 3bronze Kücükaslan Efekan  Kamikaze Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 3bronze GRIGORASHENKO MYKYTA  A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 5 Dubov Oleg  Тверская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 5 Poljak Lars  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 7 Noori Shahriar  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 1gold Kabashi Elson Jason  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 2sivler Lang Marcus  Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 3bronze ROMBEAUX MATT  CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 3bronze Kindler Ian  Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 5 Wu Timon  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 1gold Zarei Saresh  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 2sivler Haubold Mika  Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze Kühnel Henrik  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze Stamer Narvik  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 Märker Martin  Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 Dobringer Dennis  Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 7 Kilic Malik  Karate Schule Rheinfelden  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 Open 1gold GRIGORASHENKO MYKYTA  A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 2sivler Nitz Andreas  Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze Schmid Samuel  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze Stamer Narvik  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Freiwald Marius  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Poljak Lars  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Kücükaslan Efekan  Kamikaze Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Kühnel Henrik  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Tschatajew Isa  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Dobringer Dennis  Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Märker Martin  Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 1gold MYRDINI KEJVIN  TheBrotherhoodMFT  GREECE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2sivler Kabashi John  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze Sælid Mads  Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze Sekot Nikolai  KD Bushido Heilbronn  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 Bontempi Giacomo  FORZA E COSTANZA - BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 KRAJNC MIHA  lovrenc na pohorju  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 1gold Scheuer Tim  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2sivler El Asri Abdelkarim  A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze VASILE GEORGE  CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze COSTACHE DAVID  CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 Lüthi Gian Andrin  KSC Siggenthal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 Straub Sebastian  Karate Schule Rheinfelden  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 Gaetani Vincenzo  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 Neubacher Raphael  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 1gold Ezzembergher Alex  A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2sivler Pfaffeneder Adrian  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze Petkov Ivan  KK NIKON  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze Schmid Janick  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 Siladi Jakov  KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 Histrup Maximilian  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 Bartel Marek  LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 1gold Giardino Nicolò  APS ASD Centro Sportivo Torino  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2sivler Nigsch Adrian  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze Asmussen Toni  LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze Karakó Roland  Életforrás Karate-Do Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 Obermeier Pascal  KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 Chalmakoff Eric  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 Open 1gold VASILE GEORGE  CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 2sivler Petkov Ivan  KK NIKON  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 3bronze Nigsch Adrian  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 3bronze Sekot Nikolai  KD Bushido Heilbronn  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Böhler Yannik  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Chalmakoff Eric  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Sælid Mads  Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Kabashi John  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 GAGGIO NICOLO  A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Pfaffeneder Adrian  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Lüthi Gian Andrin  KSC Siggenthal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Histrup Maximilian  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Scheuer Tim  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Loser Noah  Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Israilov Hamsat  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 Open 1gold Dayer Jean-Baptiste  Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 2sivler Petrov Roberto  KK NIKON  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 3bronze Rydstrøm henrik  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 3bronze Pjetraj Arben  Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Hounifa Ilias  CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Najdi Issam  Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Day Ethon  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Pawlowicz Jacob  Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Corbaz Alexis  Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Battocchio Filippo  Scuola Karate Galliera Veneta  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Waber Kjetil  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Denzel Engin  CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Krapf Meo  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Nobbe Julian  Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 TSIRNOVAS ILIAS  TheBrotherhoodMFT  GREECE
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Mohammadi Sayid Shah  Bushido-Fürstenfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 Open 1gold Thorpe Mitchell  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 2sivler Mohmedi Tiam  Team Canada  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze Noble Max  Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze lopez salas adrian  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 AVAKIMOV ROBERT  Краснодарский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 MISHLIMOVICH VLADISLAV  DYNAMEX-RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 Fischbein Andreas  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 Bouma Martijn  Unity99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Dujic Mihael  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 DI GIOIA Raffaele  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Uva Alessandro  Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Bruist Jan  Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 GAYVORONSKIY MAXIM  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Timmermans Jordy  Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Kühnel Philipp  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 De Bortoli Ben  Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold Lardy Tyron  KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2sivler KRUGLIKOV VASILIY  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Hermann Tomáš  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Ly Brendon  Burnaby Karate Academy  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Catastini Jacopo Elia  REGIONE TOSCANA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold Greco Danilo  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2sivler Kuzmins Leonards  Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Kuse Felix  LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Gabriel Tomáš  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 MAZZILIS RICCARDO  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Efimenko Stepan  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 7 Sathiyamoorthy Abilash  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold SOLOPOV KIRILL  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2sivler Moerkerk van Dylan  Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Day Sam  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Pajaziti Endrit  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Kalajdjic Stefan  Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Rupp Dominic  Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Penna Christopher  Washington Karate Association - Lakewood  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Rossi Joseph  Dipartimento karate Libertas  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Kabashi Kol  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2sivler Lusse Bryan  KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Řeřicha Marek  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Tawfik Salim  Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Dertnig Gregor  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Groth Khaya  Botswana National Karate Association  BOTSWANA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Rettenbacher Luca  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold Timmermans Brian  KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2sivler Rettenbacher Robin  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze RODIONOV ALEKSEY  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Reindl Thomas  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Popa Robert Florin  Scuola Karate Galliera Veneta  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 Open 1gold Timmermans Brian  Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 2sivler Groth Khaya  Botswana National Karate Association  BOTSWANA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 3bronze RODIONOV ALEKSEY  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 3bronze LYCHAGIN FEDOR  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 SHANE Julian  Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 hansen ole christian  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 Almeida Fabio  Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 Popa Robert Florin  Scuola Karate Galliera Veneta  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Reindl Thomas  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 WEVER CHRISTIAN  JORGE LUIS WEVER  GUATEMALA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Tawfik Salim  Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Sathiyamoorthy Abilash  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Eck Josef  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 KRUGLIKOV VASILIY  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Catastini Jacopo Elia  REGIONE TOSCANA  ITALY
Kumite Team female U16 1gold Team Nord  Team Nord  NORWAY
        Kumite Team female U16 2sivler KARATE VORARLBERG  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze Latvia Fudzi SK  Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze Pinzgau  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U16 1gold LV Bayern  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U16 2sivler Pinzgau  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U18 1gold Russia NOFK  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U18 2sivler Shindo Karate  Shindo Karate Bacchus Marsh  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Team male U21 1gold NOFK2  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U21 2sivler NOFK1  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U21 3bronze Elson Sport & Karate  Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team male U21 3bronze KU Shotokan Salzburg  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-09-24 23:13:48 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE