Results
 
44. FUJIMURA CUP - SWISS IPPON SHUBU OPEN TOURNAMENT 20.MAY 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
CADETS KATA FEMALE U18 1gold Forgione Ramona Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        CADETS KATA FEMALE U18 2sivler Graf Nina Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        CADETS KATA FEMALE U18 3bronze Milojkovic Marijana Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
CADETS KATA MALE U18 1gold Osmani Kron Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        CADETS KATA MALE U18 2sivler Pagliarulo Antonio Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        CADETS KATA MALE U18 3bronze Engman Love Shotokan Helsingborg  SWEDEN
CADETS KUMITE FEMALE U18 1gold Sejdijaj Diellza Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        CADETS KUMITE FEMALE U18 2sivler Graf Nina Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        CADETS KUMITE FEMALE U18 3bronze Schöpflin Zora Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        CADETS KUMITE FEMALE U18 3bronze Forgione Ramona Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
CADETS KUMITE MALE U18 1gold Matovic Nikola Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        CADETS KUMITE MALE U18 2sivler Milosavljevic Filip Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        CADETS KUMITE MALE U18 3bronze Pagliarulo Antonio Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        CADETS KUMITE MALE U18 3bronze Rakeseder Rino Karateclub Richterswil  SWITZERLAND
JUNIORS KATA FEMALE U21 1gold Isenegger Leoni Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIORS KATA FEMALE U21 2sivler Polozani Alma Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIORS KATA FEMALE U21 3bronze Schöpflin Zora Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
JUNIORS KATA MALE U21 1gold Vassallo Claudio Arashi Yama Wil  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIORS KATA MALE U21 2sivler Christoffer Sarman Shotokan Helsingborg  SWEDEN
        JUNIORS KATA MALE U21 3bronze Oegerli Dylan Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
JUNIORS KUMITE FEMALE 1gold Polozani Alma Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIORS KUMITE FEMALE 2sivler Isenegger Leoni Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIORS KUMITE FEMALE 3bronze Schöpflin Zora Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIORS KUMITE FEMALE 3bronze Sejdijaj Drenusha Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
JUNIORS KUMITE MALE U21 1gold Christoffer Sarman Shotokan Helsingborg  SWEDEN
        JUNIORS KUMITE MALE U21 2sivler Tetaj Gjergj Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIORS KUMITE MALE U21 3bronze Matovic Nikola Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIORS KUMITE MALE U21 3bronze Halter Sebastian Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
KATA ELITE SENIORS FEMALE 1gold tommasi martina KI DOJO VERONA  ITALY
        KATA ELITE SENIORS FEMALE 2sivler Isenegger Leoni Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        KATA ELITE SENIORS FEMALE 3bronze GUINOT Marion France JKA compans  FRANCE
        KATA ELITE SENIORS FEMALE 3bronze Von Känel Nadine Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
KATA ELITE SENIORS MALE 1gold Telesca Donato Karate do Herzogenbuchsee  SWITZERLAND
        KATA ELITE SENIORS MALE 2sivler mezzena alessandro KI DOJO VERONA  ITALY
        KATA ELITE SENIORS MALE 3bronze carturan francesco KI DOJO VERONA  ITALY
        KATA ELITE SENIORS MALE 3bronze brentegani manuel KI DOJO VERONA  ITALY
Kids Kata Boy U14 1gold Forgione Mirco Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata Boy U14 2sivler Haag Jan Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata Boy U14 3bronze Müller Nicolas Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata Boy U14 3bronze Hirzel Gaston Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kids Kata Girl U14 1gold Breidenbach Natalia Karate do Weng  NETHERLANDS
        Kids Kata Girl U14 2sivler Rota Giulia Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata Girl U14 3bronze Tschanz Olivia Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata Girl U14 3bronze Hedinger Alina Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
Kids Kumite Boy U14 +44 kg 1gold Tastan Sipan Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite Boy U14 +44 kg 2sivler Forgione Mirco Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite Boy U14 +44 kg 3bronze WINKLER AZAMAT Budo Center Waldshut  GERMANY
        Kids Kumite Boy U14 +44 kg 3bronze Ackermann Reto Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
Kids Kumite Boy U14 -44 kg 1gold Lüthi Gian Andrin KSC Siggenthal  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite Boy U14 -44 kg 2sivler Shoazizov Akbar Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite Boy U14 -44 kg 3bronze Cranor Alex Budoclub Toggenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite Boy U14 -44 kg 3bronze Micic Dejan Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kids Kumite Girl U14 1gold Wohlgemuth Naiya Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite Girl U14 2sivler El Abboubi Malak Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite Girl U14 3bronze Tastan Sevin Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite Girl U14 3bronze Tschanz Olivia Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
SENIORS KUMITE FEMALE 1gold Polozani Alma Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        SENIORS KUMITE FEMALE 2sivler Isenegger Leoni Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        SENIORS KUMITE FEMALE 3bronze Sejdijaj Drenusha Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        SENIORS KUMITE FEMALE 3bronze Vils Larissa Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
SENIORS KUMITE MALE 1gold PISSIS Cédric France JKA compans  FRANCE
        SENIORS KUMITE MALE 2sivler BOUDOT Yohan France JKA compans  FRANCE
        SENIORS KUMITE MALE 3bronze BATTESTI Pierre France JKA compans  FRANCE
        SENIORS KUMITE MALE 3bronze Graf Robin Karate Klub Leuggern  SWITZERLAND
TEAM KATA JUNIORS 1gold Kloten 2 Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        TEAM KATA JUNIORS 2sivler Shotokan Helsingborg Shotokan Helsingborg  SWEDEN
        TEAM KATA JUNIORS 3bronze KDW NEDERLAND 2 Karate do Weng  NETHERLANDS
TEAM KATA SENIORS 1gold KI DOJO VERONA KI DOJO VERONA  ITALY
        TEAM KATA SENIORS 2sivler Shotokan Leuggern Karate Klub Leuggern  SWITZERLAND
        TEAM KATA SENIORS 3bronze Feikar FEIKAR  ITALY
YOUTHS KATA FEMALE U16 1gold Milojkovic Andrijana Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        YOUTHS KATA FEMALE U16 2sivler Schüpbach Mara Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        YOUTHS KATA FEMALE U16 3bronze Lopez Lynn Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
YOUTHS KATA MALE U16 1gold Osmani Kron Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        YOUTHS KATA MALE U16 2sivler Spycher Nick Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        YOUTHS KATA MALE U16 3bronze Tetaj Manuel Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
YOUTHS KUMITE FEMALE U16 1gold Bagderelli Selin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        YOUTHS KUMITE FEMALE U16 2sivler Günther Marlene Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        YOUTHS KUMITE FEMALE U16 3bronze Weijl Maaike Karate do Weng  NETHERLANDS
        YOUTHS KUMITE FEMALE U16 3bronze Shoazizova Dilora Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
YOUTHS KUMITE MALE U16 1gold Osmani Kron Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        YOUTHS KUMITE MALE U16 2sivler Mehmedovic Selim Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        YOUTHS KUMITE MALE U16 3bronze Widmer Jan Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        YOUTHS KUMITE MALE U16 3bronze Qelaj Denis Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-12-15 20:47:12 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE