Results
 
44. FUJIMURA CUP - SWISS IPPON SHUBU OPEN TOURNAMENT 20.MAY 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
CADETS KATA FEMALE U18 1gold Forgione Ramona  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        CADETS KATA FEMALE U18 2silver Graf Nina  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        CADETS KATA FEMALE U18 3bronze Milojkovic Marijana  Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
CADETS KATA MALE U18 1gold Osmani Kron  Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        CADETS KATA MALE U18 2silver Pagliarulo Antonio  Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        CADETS KATA MALE U18 3bronze Engman Love  Shotokan Helsingborg  SWEDEN
CADETS KUMITE FEMALE U18 1gold Sejdijaj Diellza  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        CADETS KUMITE FEMALE U18 2silver Graf Nina  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        CADETS KUMITE FEMALE U18 3bronze Schöpflin Zora  Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        CADETS KUMITE FEMALE U18 3bronze Forgione Ramona  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
CADETS KUMITE MALE U18 1gold Matovic Nikola  Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        CADETS KUMITE MALE U18 2silver Milosavljevic Filip  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        CADETS KUMITE MALE U18 3bronze Pagliarulo Antonio  Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
        CADETS KUMITE MALE U18 3bronze Rakeseder Rino  Karateclub Richterswil  SWITZERLAND
JUNIORS KATA FEMALE U21 1gold Isenegger Leoni  Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIORS KATA FEMALE U21 2silver Polozani Alma  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIORS KATA FEMALE U21 3bronze Schöpflin Zora  Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
JUNIORS KATA MALE U21 1gold Vassallo Claudio  Arashi Yama Wil  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIORS KATA MALE U21 2silver Christoffer Sarman  Shotokan Helsingborg  SWEDEN
        JUNIORS KATA MALE U21 3bronze Oegerli Dylan  Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
JUNIORS KUMITE FEMALE 1gold Polozani Alma  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIORS KUMITE FEMALE 2silver Isenegger Leoni  Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIORS KUMITE FEMALE 3bronze Schöpflin Zora  Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIORS KUMITE FEMALE 3bronze Sejdijaj Drenusha  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
JUNIORS KUMITE MALE U21 1gold Christoffer Sarman  Shotokan Helsingborg  SWEDEN
        JUNIORS KUMITE MALE U21 2silver Tetaj Gjergj  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIORS KUMITE MALE U21 3bronze Matovic Nikola  Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIORS KUMITE MALE U21 3bronze Halter Sebastian  Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
KATA ELITE SENIORS FEMALE 1gold tommasi martina  KI DOJO VERONA  ITALY
        KATA ELITE SENIORS FEMALE 2silver Isenegger Leoni  Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        KATA ELITE SENIORS FEMALE 3bronze GUINOT Marion  France JKA compans  FRANCE
        KATA ELITE SENIORS FEMALE 3bronze Von Känel Nadine  Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
KATA ELITE SENIORS MALE 1gold Telesca Donato  Karate do Herzogenbuchsee  SWITZERLAND
        KATA ELITE SENIORS MALE 2silver mezzena alessandro  KI DOJO VERONA  ITALY
        KATA ELITE SENIORS MALE 3bronze carturan francesco  KI DOJO VERONA  ITALY
        KATA ELITE SENIORS MALE 3bronze brentegani manuel  KI DOJO VERONA  ITALY
Kids Kata Boy U14 1gold Forgione Mirco  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata Boy U14 2silver Haag Jan  Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata Boy U14 3bronze Müller Nicolas  Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata Boy U14 3bronze Hirzel Gaston  Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kids Kata Girl U14 1gold Breidenbach Natalia  Karate do Weng  NETHERLANDS
        Kids Kata Girl U14 2silver Rota Giulia  Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata Girl U14 3bronze Tschanz Olivia  Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kata Girl U14 3bronze Hedinger Alina  Karate Mijó Wilchingen  SWITZERLAND
Kids Kumite Boy U14 +44 kg 1gold Tastan Sipan  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite Boy U14 +44 kg 2silver Forgione Mirco  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite Boy U14 +44 kg 3bronze WINKLER AZAMAT  Budo Center Waldshut  GERMANY
        Kids Kumite Boy U14 +44 kg 3bronze Ackermann Reto  Karate Do Wolfwil  SWITZERLAND
Kids Kumite Boy U14 -44 kg 1gold Lüthi Gian Andrin  KSC Siggenthal  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite Boy U14 -44 kg 2silver Shoazizov Akbar  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite Boy U14 -44 kg 3bronze Cranor Alex  Budoclub Toggenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite Boy U14 -44 kg 3bronze Micic Dejan  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kids Kumite Girl U14 1gold Wohlgemuth Naiya  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite Girl U14 2silver El Abboubi Malak  Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite Girl U14 3bronze Tastan Sevin  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kids Kumite Girl U14 3bronze Tschanz Olivia  Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
SENIORS KUMITE FEMALE 1gold Polozani Alma  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        SENIORS KUMITE FEMALE 2silver Isenegger Leoni  Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        SENIORS KUMITE FEMALE 3bronze Sejdijaj Drenusha  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        SENIORS KUMITE FEMALE 3bronze Vils Larissa  Shotokan Karate Club Vaduz  SWITZERLAND
SENIORS KUMITE MALE 1gold PISSIS Cédric  France JKA compans  FRANCE
        SENIORS KUMITE MALE 2silver BOUDOT Yohan  France JKA compans  FRANCE
        SENIORS KUMITE MALE 3bronze BATTESTI Pierre  France JKA compans  FRANCE
        SENIORS KUMITE MALE 3bronze Graf Robin  Karate Klub Leuggern  SWITZERLAND
TEAM KATA JUNIORS 1gold Kloten 2  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        TEAM KATA JUNIORS 2silver Shotokan Helsingborg  Shotokan Helsingborg  SWEDEN
        TEAM KATA JUNIORS 3bronze KDW NEDERLAND 2  Karate do Weng  NETHERLANDS
TEAM KATA SENIORS 1gold KI DOJO VERONA  KI DOJO VERONA  ITALY
        TEAM KATA SENIORS 2silver Shotokan Leuggern  Karate Klub Leuggern  SWITZERLAND
        TEAM KATA SENIORS 3bronze Feikar  FEIKAR  ITALY
YOUTHS KATA FEMALE U16 1gold Milojkovic Andrijana  Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        YOUTHS KATA FEMALE U16 2silver Schüpbach Mara  Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        YOUTHS KATA FEMALE U16 3bronze Lopez Lynn  Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
YOUTHS KATA MALE U16 1gold Osmani Kron  Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        YOUTHS KATA MALE U16 2silver Spycher Nick  Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        YOUTHS KATA MALE U16 3bronze Tetaj Manuel  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
YOUTHS KUMITE FEMALE U16 1gold Bagderelli Selin  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        YOUTHS KUMITE FEMALE U16 2silver Günther Marlene  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        YOUTHS KUMITE FEMALE U16 3bronze Weijl Maaike  Karate do Weng  NETHERLANDS
        YOUTHS KUMITE FEMALE U16 3bronze Shoazizova Dilora  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
YOUTHS KUMITE MALE U16 1gold Osmani Kron  Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        YOUTHS KUMITE MALE U16 2silver Mehmedovic Selim  Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        YOUTHS KUMITE MALE U16 3bronze Widmer Jan  Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        YOUTHS KUMITE MALE U16 3bronze Qelaj Denis  Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-27 07:48:53 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE