Results
 
Nordic Championship 2017 WKF Karate - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadets female +54kg
Cadets female +54kg 1gold Saelid Annika   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Cadets female +54kg 2silver Pedersen Ingeborg Othilie   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Cadets female +54kg 3bronze Ossipova Marta   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets female +54kg 3bronze Lundquist Aakermann Sarah   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets female +54kg 5 Lahe Ksenija   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
Cadets female -47kg
Cadets female -47kg 1gold Muizniece Marija Luize   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets female -47kg 2silver Forberg Ylva   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Cadets female -47kg 3bronze KALLIO SARA   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets female -47kg 3bronze Andersen Josephine   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Cadets female -54kg
Cadets female -54kg 1gold KARTTUNEN VENLA   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets female -54kg 2silver Kjartansdóttir Embla   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Cadets female -54kg 3bronze Mihailova Aleksandra   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets female -54kg 3bronze Rosenlind Matilda   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Cadets female -54kg 5 Kukk Katrin   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets female -54kg 5 Nur Ceper Gamze   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets female -54kg 7 ELENAUSKAITE GUODA   NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
Cadets female kata
Cadets female kata 1gold Ribord Vedø Maria   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Cadets female kata 2silver Løken Gheziel Noura   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Cadets female kata 3bronze Liukkonen Marianna   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets female kata 3bronze Fuglsang Matilde   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets female kata 5 ELENAUSKAITE GUODA   NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadets female kata 5 Pétursdóttir Sigríður Hagalín   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Cadets female kata 7 Huomo Greta   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
Cadets male +70kg
Cadets male +70kg 1gold Godthjælp Petersen Frederik   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets male +70kg 2silver Platais Kristians   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male +70kg 3bronze Varapai Jevgeni   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets male +70kg 3bronze ZVIKAS IGNAS   NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadets male +70kg 5 Grintsuk Robert   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
Cadets male -52kg
Cadets male -52kg 1gold Ahlgren Aaro   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets male -52kg 2silver Orlovs Nikita   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male -52kg 3bronze Jodeili Jimmy   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets male -52kg 3bronze Storozuks Sergejs   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male -52kg 5 Alipov Denis   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets male -52kg 5 Salu Erik   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
Cadets male -57kg
Cadets male -57kg 1gold Kynde Bøndergaard Jesper   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets male -57kg 2silver Budarins Artjoms   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male -57kg 3bronze Sujetovs Eduards   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male -57kg 3bronze Golub Tiago   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets male -57kg 5 Blaivas Danil   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets male -57kg 5 Nielsen Oliver   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Cadets male -63kg
Cadets male -63kg 1gold Bøgelund Lasse   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets male -63kg 2silver Taal Kaur   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets male -63kg 3bronze Sokolov Nikita   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets male -63kg 3bronze Azba Malak   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Cadets male -63kg 5 JUCYS NEDAS   NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadets male -63kg 5 Tuovinen Eetu   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets male -63kg 7 Matiss Marcis   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male -63kg 7 Fedcenko Dmitrijs   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Cadets male -70kg
Cadets male -70kg 1gold Karlsson Daniel   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Cadets male -70kg 2silver Rydstrøm Henrik   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Cadets male -70kg 3bronze Babajev Madrid   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets male -70kg 3bronze Kitse Kaspar   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets male -70kg 5 Palieks Davis   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male -70kg 5 MINELGA TITAS   NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadets male -70kg 7 Kulmala MIIKKA   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets male -70kg 7 Suharevs Daniils   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Cadets male kata
Cadets male kata 1gold VIRTANEN SAKU   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets male kata 2silver Caroni Vincent   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Cadets male kata 3bronze Møller Markus   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets male kata 3bronze JURGUTAVICIUS DEIMANTAS   NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadets male kata 5 Bjarkason Aron   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Cadets male kata 5 Fedcenko Dmitrijs   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male kata 7 Sujetovs Eduards   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Female +68kg
Female +68kg 1gold ANTUNOVIC HANA   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Female +68kg 2silver ANDERSEN LOTTE   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Female +68kg 3bronze Samoskina Stefanija   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Female -55kg
Female -55kg 1gold Lääveri Sabina   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Female -55kg 2silver Lirisman Li   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Female -55kg 3bronze Loven Kirsten   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Female -55kg 3bronze Abat Ayse Melis   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female -55kg 5 MERKYTE EVELINA   NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Female -55kg 5 Vica Kristine   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Female -61kg
Female -61kg 1gold Aronen Emma   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female -61kg 2silver Haag Alexandra   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Female -61kg 3bronze Alberg Caroline   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Female -61kg 3bronze ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Female -61kg 5 Zaqoomi Angela   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Female -68kg
Female -68kg 1gold Pedersen Katrine   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Female -68kg 2silver BRUNSTAD GITTE   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Female -68kg 3bronze Hilton Andrine   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Female -68kg 3bronze Keinänen Titta   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female -68kg 5 Rasmusson Lisa   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
Female kata
Female kata 1gold Bjerring Frederikke   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Female kata 2silver Dalgård Caroline   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Female kata 3bronze Wåglund Lina   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Female kata 3bronze KARLSSON MIA   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Female kata 5 Þorsteinsdottir Svana Katla   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Female kata 5 Ustav Kadri   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Female kata 7 Salmivaara Sara   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold Denmark Female Kata   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Female Team Kata 2silver Team Icelnd   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
Female Team Kumite
Female Team Kumite 1gold Team Norway   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Female Team Kumite 2silver TEAM FINLAND   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze Sweden National Team   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze Danmark 1   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Juniors female +59kg
Juniors female +59kg 1gold P. Madsen Amanda   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors female +59kg 2silver Lindström Nathalie   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Juniors female +59kg 3bronze LEINO MELINA   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors female +59kg 3bronze Korpela Maria   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors female +59kg 5 TVASKAITE NOMEDA   NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Juniors female +59kg 5 Larsen Laura   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Juniors female -48kg
Juniors female -48kg 1gold Pedersen Emma Amalie   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Juniors female -48kg 2silver Sode Emmelie   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors female -48kg 3bronze Hjerrild Mille Lennie   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Juniors female -53kg
Juniors female -53kg 1gold Ek Ronja   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Juniors female -53kg 2silver Toubro Victoria   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors female -53kg 3bronze Lysdal Michelle   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors female -53kg 3bronze Sokk Anna   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Juniors female -53kg 5 Ivanova Iveta   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Juniors female -53kg 5 Zarei Loren   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
Juniors female -59kg
Juniors female -59kg 1gold Stanisic Lidia   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Juniors female -59kg 2silver Hedbom Heloise   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Juniors female -59kg 3bronze Kauppi Monica   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors female -59kg 3bronze Halima Ella   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors female -59kg 5 Jensen Caroline Petra   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors female -59kg 5 Kornisova Alina   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Juniors female kata
Juniors female kata 1gold MANTY BESS   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors female kata 2silver Holmlund Pihla-Maaria   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors female kata 3bronze Scharff Cecilie   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors female kata 3bronze Hagman Smilla   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Juniors female kata 5 Eklund Wilma   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Juniors female kata 5 Pedersen Andrea   Norway National Team  NORWAY
Juniors male +76kg
Juniors male +76kg 1gold Klausen Theis   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors male +76kg 2silver LOBANOVAS MANTAS   NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Juniors male +76kg 3bronze Kulovuori Björn   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors male +76kg 3bronze Voronin Maksim   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Juniors male +76kg 5 Moldstad Bakken Rasmus   Norway National Team  NORWAY
Juniors male -55kg
Juniors male -55kg 1gold Norberg Victor   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Juniors male -55kg 2silver Vuori Nuutti   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors male -55kg 3bronze Haud Jakob   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Juniors male -55kg 3bronze Ehlvest Joonatan   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
Juniors male -61kg
Juniors male -61kg 1gold SALONEN MISKA   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors male -61kg 2silver Hansen Nicky Valdemar   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors male -61kg 3bronze Halsøy Julian   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Juniors male -61kg 3bronze Ismailov Ramzan   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Juniors male -61kg 5 PACIUIPIS ARNAS   NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Juniors male -61kg 5 Bruun Lucas   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Juniors male -68kg
Juniors male -68kg 1gold Suur-Inkeroinen Tuomas   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors male -68kg 2silver Zinovkin Maksim   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Juniors male -68kg 3bronze Nielsen Christoffer Stouby   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors male -68kg 3bronze BALCIUS TOMAS   NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Juniors male -68kg 5 Ramanis Rainers   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Juniors male -68kg 5 Margulis Edgar   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Juniors male -68kg 7 Galanovs Nikita   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Juniors male -76kg
Juniors male -76kg 1gold Lesnikovs Igors   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Juniors male -76kg 2silver Kitsinski Artjom   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Juniors male -76kg 3bronze Lopez Salas Adrian   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Juniors male -76kg 3bronze Vukovic Denis   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors male -76kg 5 Sveinbjörnsson Ágúst Heiðar   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Juniors male -76kg 5 ZYMANTAS MATAS   NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
Juniors male kata
Juniors male kata 1gold Pham David   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Juniors male kata 2silver Andersen August   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors male kata 3bronze Troest Nikolaj   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors male kata 3bronze Huynh Aron Anh   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Juniors male kata 5 Davidovs Arturs   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Juniors male kata 5 Gjuka Ventor   Norway National Team  NORWAY
Male +84kg
Male +84kg 1gold Paabo Tanel   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Male +84kg 2silver Mengel Lauri   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Male +84kg 3bronze Rajala Oskari   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male +84kg 3bronze Diaz Jacob   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male +84kg 5 Carlsen Philip André Skovgaard   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male +84kg 5 Heiskanen Pyry   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male +84kg 7 KALPOKAS PETRAS AZUOLAS   NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
Male -60kg
Male -60kg 1gold Bao Huy   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male -60kg 2silver Barkelind Daniel   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
Male -67kg
Male -67kg 1gold Bodrovs Nikolajs   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male -67kg 2silver Cho Johnsen Daniel   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Male -67kg 3bronze Reinhaus Ricards   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male -67kg 3bronze Guðmundsson Máni Karl   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Male -67kg 5 Plæhn Jonas   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male -67kg 5 Kolari Joni   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
Male -75kg
Male -75kg 1gold Artamonov Pavel   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Male -75kg 2silver Árnason Ólafur Engilbert   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Male -75kg 3bronze Ustinov Aleksei   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Male -75kg 3bronze Friis-Pedersen Jonas-Richard   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male -75kg 5 GAJAUSKAS EIMANTAS   NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Male -75kg 5 Hansen Ole Christian   Norway National Team  NORWAY
Male -84kg
Male -84kg 1gold Ozerovs Andrejs   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male -84kg 2silver Sadikovs Dens   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male -84kg 3bronze JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS   NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Male -84kg 3bronze Larsen Joakim Viberg   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male -84kg 5 Møller Patrick   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male -84kg 5 CIUTRA KAROLIS   NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
Male kata
Male kata 1gold Pagot Alexander   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Male kata 2silver Gabriel Albert   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Male kata 3bronze Haagensen Christian   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Male kata 3bronze Okamoto Pettersen Breit Sebastian   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Male kata 5 Kuisma Oliver   NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male kata 5 ZYMANTAS DOVYDAS   NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Male kata 7 Snorrason Elías   Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Male kata 7 Lanberg Aleksandr   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold Team Norway   Norway National Team  NORWAY
Male Team Kumite
Male Team Kumite 1gold Danmark 2   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male Team Kumite 2silver Estonian National Team   National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze Lithuania team   NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze TEAM LATVIA   NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Team Kumite 5 Team Norway   Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Male Team Kumite 5 Sweden National Team   Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-26 05:03:48 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE