Results
 
Nordic Championship 2017 WKF Karate - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadets female +54kg 1gold Saelid Annika  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Cadets female +54kg 2sivler Pedersen Ingeborg Othilie  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Cadets female +54kg 3bronze Ossipova Marta  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets female +54kg 3bronze Lundquist Aakermann Sarah  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets female +54kg 5 Lahe Ksenija  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
Cadets female -47kg 1gold Muizniece Marija Luize  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets female -47kg 2sivler Forberg Ylva  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Cadets female -47kg 3bronze KALLIO SARA  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets female -47kg 3bronze Andersen Josephine  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Cadets female -54kg 1gold KARTTUNEN VENLA  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets female -54kg 2sivler Kjartansdóttir Embla  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Cadets female -54kg 3bronze Mihailova Aleksandra  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets female -54kg 3bronze Rosenlind Matilda  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Cadets female -54kg 5 Kukk Katrin  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets female -54kg 5 Nur Ceper Gamze  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets female -54kg 7 ELENAUSKAITE GUODA  NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
Cadets female kata 1gold Ribord Vedø Maria  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Cadets female kata 2sivler Løken Gheziel Noura  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Cadets female kata 3bronze Liukkonen Marianna  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets female kata 3bronze Fuglsang Matilde  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets female kata 5 ELENAUSKAITE GUODA  NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadets female kata 5 Pétursdóttir Sigríður Hagalín  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Cadets female kata 7 Huomo Greta  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
Cadets male +70kg 1gold Godthjælp Petersen Frederik  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets male +70kg 2sivler Platais Kristians  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male +70kg 3bronze Varapai Jevgeni  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets male +70kg 3bronze ZVIKAS IGNAS  NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadets male +70kg 5 Grintsuk Robert  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
Cadets male -52kg 1gold Ahlgren Aaro  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets male -52kg 2sivler Orlovs Nikita  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male -52kg 3bronze Jodeili Jimmy  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets male -52kg 3bronze Storozuks Sergejs  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male -52kg 5 Alipov Denis  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets male -52kg 5 Salu Erik  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
Cadets male -57kg 1gold Kynde Bøndergaard Jesper  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets male -57kg 2sivler Budarins Artjoms  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male -57kg 3bronze Sujetovs Eduards  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male -57kg 3bronze Golub Tiago  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets male -57kg 5 Blaivas Danil  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets male -57kg 5 Nielsen Oliver  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Cadets male -63kg 1gold Bøgelund Lasse  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets male -63kg 2sivler Taal Kaur  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets male -63kg 3bronze Sokolov Nikita  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets male -63kg 3bronze Azba Malak  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Cadets male -63kg 5 JUCYS NEDAS  NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadets male -63kg 5 Tuovinen Eetu  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets male -63kg 7 Matiss Marcis  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male -63kg 7 Fedcenko Dmitrijs  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Cadets male -70kg 1gold Karlsson Daniel  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Cadets male -70kg 2sivler Rydstrøm Henrik  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Cadets male -70kg 3bronze Babajev Madrid  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets male -70kg 3bronze Kitse Kaspar  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Cadets male -70kg 5 Palieks Davis  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male -70kg 5 MINELGA TITAS  NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadets male -70kg 7 Kulmala MIIKKA  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets male -70kg 7 Suharevs Daniils  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Cadets male kata 1gold VIRTANEN SAKU  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadets male kata 2sivler Caroni Vincent  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Cadets male kata 3bronze Møller Markus  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Cadets male kata 3bronze JURGUTAVICIUS DEIMANTAS  NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadets male kata 5 Bjarkason Aron  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Cadets male kata 5 Fedcenko Dmitrijs  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadets male kata 7 Sujetovs Eduards  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Female +68kg 1gold ANTUNOVIC HANA  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Female +68kg 2sivler ANDERSEN LOTTE  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Female +68kg 3bronze Samoskina Stefanija  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Female -55kg 1gold Lääveri Sabina  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Female -55kg 2sivler Lirisman Li  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Female -55kg 3bronze Loven Kirsten  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Female -55kg 3bronze Abat Ayse Melis  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female -55kg 5 MERKYTE EVELINA  NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Female -55kg 5 Vica Kristine  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Female -61kg 1gold Aronen Emma  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female -61kg 2sivler Haag Alexandra  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Female -61kg 3bronze Alberg Caroline  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Female -61kg 3bronze ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Female -61kg 5 Zaqoomi Angela  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Female -68kg 1gold Pedersen Katrine  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Female -68kg 2sivler BRUNSTAD GITTE  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Female -68kg 3bronze Hilton Andrine  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Female -68kg 3bronze Keinänen Titta  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female -68kg 5 Rasmusson Lisa  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
Female kata 1gold Bjerring Frederikke  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Female kata 2sivler Dalgård Caroline  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Female kata 3bronze Wåglund Lina  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Female kata 3bronze KARLSSON MIA  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Female kata 5 Þorsteinsdottir Svana Katla  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Female kata 5 Ustav Kadri  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Female kata 7 Salmivaara Sara  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
Female Team Kata 1gold Denmark Female Kata  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Female Team Kata 2sivler Team Icelnd  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
Female Team Kumite 1gold Team Norway  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Female Team Kumite 2sivler TEAM FINLAND  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze Sweden National Team  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze Danmark 1  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Juniors female +59kg 1gold P. Madsen Amanda  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors female +59kg 2sivler Lindström Nathalie  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Juniors female +59kg 3bronze LEINO MELINA  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors female +59kg 3bronze Korpela Maria  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors female +59kg 5 TVASKAITE NOMEDA  NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Juniors female +59kg 5 Larsen Laura  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Juniors female -48kg 1gold Pedersen Emma Amalie  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Juniors female -48kg 2sivler Sode Emmelie  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors female -48kg 3bronze Hjerrild Mille Lennie  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Juniors female -53kg 1gold Ek Ronja  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Juniors female -53kg 2sivler Toubro Victoria  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors female -53kg 3bronze Lysdal Michelle  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors female -53kg 3bronze Sokk Anna  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Juniors female -53kg 5 Ivanova Iveta  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Juniors female -53kg 5 Zarei Loren  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
Juniors female -59kg 1gold Stanisic Lidia  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Juniors female -59kg 2sivler Hedbom Heloise  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Juniors female -59kg 3bronze Kauppi Monica  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors female -59kg 3bronze Halima Ella  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors female -59kg 5 Jensen Caroline Petra  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors female -59kg 5 Kornisova Alina  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Juniors female kata 1gold MANTY BESS  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors female kata 2sivler Holmlund Pihla-Maaria  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors female kata 3bronze Scharff Cecilie  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors female kata 3bronze Hagman Smilla  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Juniors female kata 5 Eklund Wilma  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Juniors female kata 5 Pedersen Andrea  Norway National Team  NORWAY
Juniors male +76kg 1gold Klausen Theis  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors male +76kg 2sivler LOBANOVAS MANTAS  NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Juniors male +76kg 3bronze Kulovuori Björn  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors male +76kg 3bronze Voronin Maksim  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Juniors male +76kg 5 Moldstad Bakken Rasmus  Norway National Team  NORWAY
Juniors male -55kg 1gold Norberg Victor  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Juniors male -55kg 2sivler Vuori Nuutti  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors male -55kg 3bronze Haud Jakob  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Juniors male -55kg 3bronze Ehlvest Joonatan  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
Juniors male -61kg 1gold SALONEN MISKA  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors male -61kg 2sivler Hansen Nicky Valdemar  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors male -61kg 3bronze Halsøy Julian  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Juniors male -61kg 3bronze Ismailov Ramzan  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Juniors male -61kg 5 PACIUIPIS ARNAS  NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Juniors male -61kg 5 Bruun Lucas  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Juniors male -68kg 1gold Suur-Inkeroinen Tuomas  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Juniors male -68kg 2sivler Zinovkin Maksim  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Juniors male -68kg 3bronze Nielsen Christoffer Stouby  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors male -68kg 3bronze BALCIUS TOMAS  NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Juniors male -68kg 5 Ramanis Rainers  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Juniors male -68kg 5 Margulis Edgar  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Juniors male -68kg 7 Galanovs Nikita  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Juniors male -76kg 1gold Lesnikovs Igors  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Juniors male -76kg 2sivler Kitsinski Artjom  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Juniors male -76kg 3bronze Lopez Salas Adrian  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Juniors male -76kg 3bronze Vukovic Denis  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors male -76kg 5 Sveinbjörnsson Ágúst Heiðar  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Juniors male -76kg 5 ZYMANTAS MATAS  NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
Juniors male kata 1gold Pham David  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Juniors male kata 2sivler Andersen August  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors male kata 3bronze Troest Nikolaj  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Juniors male kata 3bronze Huynh Aron Anh  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Juniors male kata 5 Davidovs Arturs  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Juniors male kata 5 Gjuka Ventor  Norway National Team  NORWAY
Male +84kg 1gold Paabo Tanel  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Male +84kg 2sivler Mengel Lauri  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Male +84kg 3bronze Rajala Oskari  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male +84kg 3bronze Diaz Jacob  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male +84kg 5 Carlsen Philip André Skovgaard  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male +84kg 5 Heiskanen Pyry  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male +84kg 7 KALPOKAS PETRAS AZUOLAS  NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
Male -60kg 1gold Bao Huy  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male -60kg 2sivler Barkelind Daniel  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
Male -67kg 1gold Bodrovs Nikolajs  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male -67kg 2sivler Cho Johnsen Daniel  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Male -67kg 3bronze Reinhaus Ricards  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male -67kg 3bronze Guðmundsson Máni Karl  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Male -67kg 5 Plæhn Jonas  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male -67kg 5 Kolari Joni  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
Male -75kg 1gold Artamonov Pavel  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Male -75kg 2sivler Árnason Ólafur Engilbert  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Male -75kg 3bronze Ustinov Aleksei  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Male -75kg 3bronze Friis-Pedersen Jonas-Richard  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male -75kg 5 GAJAUSKAS EIMANTAS  NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Male -75kg 5 Hansen Ole Christian  Norway National Team  NORWAY
Male -84kg 1gold Ozerovs Andrejs  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male -84kg 2sivler Sadikovs Dens  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male -84kg 3bronze JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS  NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Male -84kg 3bronze Larsen Joakim Viberg  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male -84kg 5 Møller Patrick  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male -84kg 5 CIUTRA KAROLIS  NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
Male kata 1gold Pagot Alexander  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Male kata 2sivler Gabriel Albert  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Male kata 3bronze Haagensen Christian  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Male kata 3bronze Okamoto Pettersen Breit Sebastian  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Male kata 5 Kuisma Oliver  NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male kata 5 ZYMANTAS DOVYDAS  NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Male kata 7 Snorrason Elías  Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Male kata 7 Lanberg Aleksandr  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
Male Team Kata 1gold Team Norway  Norway National Team  NORWAY
Male Team Kumite 1gold Danmark 2  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Male Team Kumite 2sivler Estonian National Team  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze Lithuania team  NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze TEAM LATVIA  NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Team Kumite 5 Team Norway  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Male Team Kumite 5 Sweden National Team  Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-10-19 23:40:39 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE