Results
 
Bezirksmeisterschaft Köln/Düsseldorf - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Damen Kata Individual 1gold Müller Natalie KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Damen Kata Individual 2silver Pusch Eva 1. Bonn-Beueler Shotokan Karate Dojo e.V.  GERMANY
Damen Kumite Individual -68 kg 1gold Marnissi Ilhame Karate Do-Erkrath  GERMANY
Herren Kata Individual 1gold Demikhovskiy Mikhail Hochschulgruppe Aachen  GERMANY
        Herren Kata Individual 2silver Stolz Victor 1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V.  GERMANY
        Herren Kata Individual 3bronze Ilic Patrick KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Herren Kata Individual 3bronze Blößner Hermann 1. Bonn-Beueler Shotokan Karate Dojo e.V.  GERMANY
JJ U16/U18 Kata 7.-6. Kyu w 1gold Malaponti Noemi Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn  GERMANY
        JJ U16/U18 Kata 7.-6. Kyu w 2silver Weber Alina SC TAISHO  GERMANY
        JJ U16/U18 Kata 7.-6. Kyu w 3bronze Fricke Farina Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn  GERMANY
        JJ U16/U18 Kata 7.-6. Kyu w 3bronze Schmitz Ylvi TVE1905-Bad Münstereifel  GERMANY
Jugend U16 Kata Individual 7.-6 Kyu. 1gold Torda Leandro Shirai Dormagen  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 Kata Individual 7.-6 Kyu. 2silver Huberty Jerrit Karate Zanshin Bergisch Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 Kata Individual 7.-6 Kyu. 3bronze Preisendörfer Kiran Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 Kata Individual 7.-6 Kyu. 3bronze Mestrovic Dario Kanazawa Mönchengladbach e.V.  GERMANY
Jugend U16 Kata Individual 9.-8. Kyu mixed 1gold Krebs Maria Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 Kata Individual 9.-8. Kyu mixed 2silver Fischer Jan-Leon SG Langenfeld 92/72 e.V. Karate  GERMANY
Jugend U16 Kata Individual ab 5. Kyu 1gold Kasubski Alexa Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 Kata Individual ab 5. Kyu 2silver Treptow Josina 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 Kata Individual ab 5. Kyu 3bronze Wermes Mercedes 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 Kata Individual ab 5. Kyu 3bronze Hamelbeck Anna SC TAISHO  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 Kata Individual ab 5. Kyu 5 Holdorf Hellen TVE1905-Bad Münstereifel  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 Kata Individual ab 5. Kyu 5 Korthauer Pia Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn  GERMANY
Jugend U16 Kata Individual ab5. Kyu. 1gold Nasser-Edin Darsija Samir SG Langenfeld 92/72 e.V. Karate  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 Kata Individual ab5. Kyu. 2silver Reuter Finn SGL Karate Abteilung Reusrath  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 Kata Individual ab5. Kyu. 3bronze Kahlert Kaito Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 Kata Individual ab5. Kyu. 3bronze Wennig Manuel SG Langenfeld 92/72 e.V. Karate  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 Kata Individual ab5. Kyu. 5 Izquierdo-Barea Carlos-Enrique SG Langenfeld 92/72 e.V. Karate  GERMANY
Jugend U16 Kumite Individual -45/-52kg 1gold Anselm Nico Shorinkan Sportclub e.V Köln  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 Kumite Individual -45/-52kg 2silver Torda Leandro Shirai Dormagen  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 Kumite Individual -45/-52kg 3bronze Khadzhimagomadov Movladin SG Monheim 1894/1968 e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 Kumite Individual -45/-52kg 3bronze Mestrovic Dario Kanazawa Mönchengladbach e.V.  GERMANY
Jugend U16 Kumite Individual -57kg m 1gold Simsek Karahan Shorinkan Sportclub e.V Köln  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 Kumite Individual -57kg m 2silver Munkelt Robin Budo Sport Center 1977 Oberhausen e.V.  GERMANY
Jugend U16 Kumite Individual -63/-70/+70 m 1gold Dellmans Luca KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 Kumite Individual -63/-70/+70 m 2silver Tsiakirakis Rafael Satori Solingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 Kumite Individual -63/-70/+70 m 3bronze Henkel Jonathan Karateverein RuhrDojo e. V.  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 Kumite Individual -63/-70/+70 m 3bronze Berisha Albert PSV Essen - Karate  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 Kumite Individual -63/-70/+70 m 5 Sand Florian KD Kempen  GERMANY
Jugend U16 weiblich Kumite Individual ab 5. Kyu 1gold Sohn Katharina Karate Taiko Dojo Oberhausen  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 weiblich Kumite Individual ab 5. Kyu 2silver Dominkovic Iva Karateverein RuhrDojo e. V.  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 weiblich Kumite Individual ab 5. Kyu 3bronze Catalkaya Selin 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
        Jugend U16 weiblich Kumite Individual ab 5. Kyu 3bronze Mues Madita Karate Dojo Renshin Marl e.V.  GERMANY
Junioren Kata Team mixed weiblich 14-17 1gold Bushido Köln(Jahn, Jahn, Treptow, Wermes) 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
        Junioren Kata Team mixed weiblich 14-17 2silver Budokan Köln(Bell, Quast, Witter) Budokan Köln  GERMANY
        Junioren Kata Team mixed weiblich 14-17 3bronze Team-KaTi-Bad Münstereifel(Begas, Gimolli, Schmitz, Stegh) TVE1905-Bad Münstereifel  GERMANY
Junioren U18 Kata m ab 5. Kyu 1gold Alberg Arthur Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Junioren U18 Kata m ab 5. Kyu 2silver Nachtigall Eddy Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Junioren U18 Kata m ab 5. Kyu 3bronze Pantelatos Michael Karate Dojo Kaiten Bedburg Hau  GERMANY
        Junioren U18 Kata m ab 5. Kyu 3bronze Terhaag Tristan KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Junioren U18 Kata m ab 5. Kyu 5 Cepelkin Maksim Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
Junioren U18 Kata w ab 5. Kyu 1gold Quast Celina Budokan Köln  GERMANY
        Junioren U18 Kata w ab 5. Kyu 2silver Bell Janina Budokan Köln  GERMANY
        Junioren U18 Kata w ab 5. Kyu 3bronze Kasubski Marina Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Junioren U18 Kata w ab 5. Kyu 3bronze Witter Haidée Budokan Köln  GERMANY
        Junioren U18 Kata w ab 5. Kyu 5 Geisen Jennifer Budo Sport Center 1977 Oberhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        Junioren U18 Kata w ab 5. Kyu 5 Milde Viktoria Budo Sport Center 1977 Oberhausen e.V.  GERMANY
Junioren U18 Kumite Individual -61kg m 1gold Beume Shawn Shorinkan Sportclub e.V Köln  GERMANY
        Junioren U18 Kumite Individual -61kg m 2silver Sparka Paul PSV Essen - Karate  GERMANY
        Junioren U18 Kumite Individual -61kg m 3bronze Starbatty Joshua Shirai Dormagen  GERMANY
        Junioren U18 Kumite Individual -61kg m 3bronze Giltz Rene Rhein-Berg-Karate Berg. Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
Junioren U18 Kumite Individual ab 5. Kyu w 1gold Kasupke Milena Karate Taiko Dojo Oberhausen  GERMANY
        Junioren U18 Kumite Individual ab 5. Kyu w 2silver Stankovic Taila PSV Essen - Karate  GERMANY
Kata individual Masters female open age 1gold Schirakowsky Anke Karate Zanshin Bergisch Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual Masters female open age 2silver Otto Cornelia Karate Zanshin Bergisch Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual Masters female open age 3bronze Haustein Ruth Shirai Dormagen  GERMANY
Kata individual Masters male 35-55 1gold Ilic Patrick KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Kata individual Masters male 35-55 2silver Beck Manfred Karate-Do Overath e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual Masters male 35-55 3bronze Metze Holger Karate Zanshin Bergisch Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual Masters male 35-55 3bronze Blößner Hermann 1. Bonn-Beueler Shotokan Karate Dojo e.V.  GERMANY
Kata individual Masters male 55 plus 1gold Kammholz Manfred Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn  GERMANY
        Kata individual Masters male 55 plus 2silver Stappert Martin Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn  GERMANY
        Kata individual Masters male 55 plus 3bronze Sallmann Klaus Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn  GERMANY
Kata Team männlich 1gold Bushido Bonn(Alberg, Cepelkin, Nachtigall) Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Kata Team männlich 2silver SGL3(Izquierdo-Barea, Nasser-Edin Darsija, Wennig) SG Langenfeld 92/72 e.V. Karate  GERMANY
Kinder / Schüler Kata Team 1gold Kaiten Bedburg Hau 1(Jokas, Meurkes, Shirtcliffe) Karate Dojo Kaiten Bedburg Hau  GERMANY
        Kinder / Schüler Kata Team 2silver BSC Oberhausen(Gürsoy, Nosow, Spiering) Budo Sport Center 1977 Oberhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder / Schüler Kata Team 3bronze SGL2(Mönch, Ruhnau-Wiebusch, Toska) SG Langenfeld 92/72 e.V. Karate  GERMANY
        Kinder / Schüler Kata Team 4 SGL1(Hellingrath, Mönch, Ruhnau-Wiebusch) SG Langenfeld 92/72 e.V. Karate  GERMANY
Kinder U10 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu 1gold Aydemir Selina KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Kinder U10 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu 2silver Roosmann Lea Karate Do-Erkrath  GERMANY
        Kinder U10 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu 3bronze Koch Sienna Karate Do-Erkrath  GERMANY
        Kinder U10 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu 3bronze Rieger Luisa KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Kinder U10 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu 5 Küsters Frida Karate Do-Erkrath  GERMANY
Kinder U10 Kata Individual 9.-8 Kyu 1gold Altkemper Sam Karate Dojo Renshin Marl e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder U10 Kata Individual 9.-8 Kyu 2silver Schlüter Jordi Karate Dojo Renshin Marl e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder U10 Kata Individual 9.-8 Kyu 3bronze Naumann Frederik SG Langenfeld 92/72 e.V. Karate  GERMANY
        Kinder U10 Kata Individual 9.-8 Kyu 3bronze Werle Leonard TVE1905-Bad Münstereifel  GERMANY
        Kinder U10 Kata Individual 9.-8 Kyu 5 Kiyici Alper Shirai Dormagen  GERMANY
Kinder U10 Kata Individual 9.-8. Kyu 1gold Rips Mailin Karate Dojo Kaiten Bedburg Hau  GERMANY
        Kinder U10 Kata Individual 9.-8. Kyu 2silver Heinrich Alina Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder U10 Kata Individual 9.-8. Kyu 3bronze Baus Lena Karate Dojo Kaiten Bedburg Hau  GERMANY
        Kinder U10 Kata Individual 9.-8. Kyu 3bronze Günes Elanur Shorinkan Sportclub e.V Köln  GERMANY
Kinder U10 Kumite Individual 8.-6. Kyu -30 kg 1gold Alilou Abderrahmann 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
        Kinder U10 Kumite Individual 8.-6. Kyu -30 kg 2silver Catalkaya Cem 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
        Kinder U10 Kumite Individual 8.-6. Kyu -30 kg 3bronze Chernin Daniel 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
        Kinder U10 Kumite Individual 8.-6. Kyu -30 kg 3bronze Amzil Adam 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
        Kinder U10 Kumite Individual 8.-6. Kyu -30 kg 5 Frings Sven 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
        Kinder U10 Kumite Individual 8.-6. Kyu -30 kg 5 Rychlicki Alan SG Monheim 1894/1968 e.V.  GERMANY
Kinder U10 Kumite einzel männlich -30/-35kg 1gold El Karrouch Loukman Karate Do-Erkrath  GERMANY
        Kinder U10 Kumite einzel männlich -30/-35kg 2silver Altkemper Sam Karate Dojo Renshin Marl e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder U10 Kumite einzel männlich -30/-35kg 3bronze Schmitt Valentino 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
Kinder U8 Kata Individual 9.-8. Kyu mixed 1gold Owetschkin Elias Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder U8 Kata Individual 9.-8. Kyu mixed 2silver Krutov Mark Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder U8 Kata Individual 9.-8. Kyu mixed 3bronze Kesici Mert 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
        Kinder U8 Kata Individual 9.-8. Kyu mixed 3bronze Sauer David Shirai Dormagen  GERMANY
Kinder U8/U10 Kata Individual bis 6. Kyu m 1gold Elkaiem Mohamed Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Kinder U8/U10 Kata Individual bis 6. Kyu m 2silver Gröpper Leon Budo Sport Center 1977 Oberhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder U8/U10 Kata Individual bis 6. Kyu m 3bronze Hamelbeck Paul SC TAISHO  GERMANY
        Kinder U8/U10 Kata Individual bis 6. Kyu m 4 Dresbach Maiko SC TAISHO  GERMANY
KUMITE EINZEL +84 KG 1gold Szuczies Philipp PSV Essen - Karate  GERMANY
        KUMITE EINZEL +84 KG 2silver Köstler Michael Karate Zanshin Bergisch Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE EINZEL +84 KG 3bronze Bierla Thomas Shotokan Frechen e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual -67/-75/-84kg 1gold Bettinger Karsten Kanazawa Mönchengladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual -67/-75/-84kg 2silver Hüskes Marvin Satori Solingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual -67/-75/-84kg 3bronze Hamelbeck Paul 1. Bonn-Beueler Shotokan Karate Dojo e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Masterclass +80kg Männer 1gold Köstler Michael Karate Zanshin Bergisch Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Masterclass +80kg Männer 2silver Krause Marco SSF Bonn 05 e.V. Karate-Abt.  GERMANY
        Kumite Masterclass +80kg Männer 3bronze Nagler Matthias Shotokan Frechen e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Masterclass -80kg Männer 1gold Matheis Martin Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Kumite Masterclass -80kg Männer 2silver Sturzenhecker Thomas 1. Bonn-Beueler Shotokan Karate Dojo e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Masterclass -80kg Männer 3bronze Altkemper Marco Karate Dojo Renshin Marl e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler U12 / Kinder U10 Kumite 8.-6. Kyu w +35kg 1gold Kottke Gwen Kanazawa Mönchengladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 / Kinder U10 Kumite 8.-6. Kyu w +35kg 2silver Heinen Emely Kanazawa Mönchengladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 / Kinder U10 Kumite 8.-6. Kyu w +35kg 3bronze Berner Lea 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
Schüler U12 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu 1gold Bader Anna-Maria SGL Karate Abteilung Reusrath  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu 2silver Jokers Zoe Karate Dojo Kaiten Bedburg Hau  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu 3bronze Rädel Hanna Karate Dojo Renshin Marl e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu 3bronze Ruhnau-Wiebusch Lilly SG Langenfeld 92/72 e.V. Karate  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu 5 Karnberger Cora Shirai Dormagen  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu 5 Heinen Emely Kanazawa Mönchengladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu 7 Steinmetz Nika Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu 7 Nilson Greta Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
Schüler U12 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu. 1gold Boszke Justin TVE1905-Bad Münstereifel  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu. 2silver Erhard Nevio Budo Sport Center 1977 Oberhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu. 3bronze Kretz Andi KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu. 3bronze Schlüter Liam Eliano Karate Dojo Renshin Marl e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu. 5 Berscheid Ben Karate Zanshin Bergisch Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu. 5 Jordaus Nico 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
Schüler U12 Kata Individual 9.-8. Kyu 1gold Leuchgens Mona SG Langenfeld 92/72 e.V. Karate  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual 9.-8. Kyu 2silver Alexandrova Veronika Karate Dojo Kaiten Bedburg Hau  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual 9.-8. Kyu 3bronze Maria Hösemann Karate Do-Erkrath  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual 9.-8. Kyu 3bronze Ackermann Vivienne Shirai Dormagen  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual 9.-8. Kyu 5 Sauer Alexia Shirai Dormagen  GERMANY
Schüler U12 Kata Individual 9.-8. Kyu. 1gold Selbach Christopher Karate Zanshin Bergisch Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual 9.-8. Kyu. 2silver Prenzyna Joel Karate Dojo Renshin Marl e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual 9.-8. Kyu. 3bronze Emmerich Daniel Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual 9.-8. Kyu. 3bronze Sen Abdulmetin 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual 9.-8. Kyu. 5 Poparev Philipp 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual 9.-8. Kyu. 5 Hempel Bennet Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn  GERMANY
Schüler U12 Kata Individual ab 5. Kyu. 1gold Minter Max Budo Sport Center 1977 Oberhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kata Individual ab 5. Kyu. 2silver Sieck Tom SC TAISHO  GERMANY
Schüler U12 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu -32 kg 1gold Flemming Philippe Satori Solingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu -32 kg 2silver Barnstijn Noah Satori Solingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu -32 kg 3bronze Stader Tristan Satori Solingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu -32 kg 3bronze Aydin Emm 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
Schüler U12 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu -38 kg 1gold Emmerich Daniel Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu -38 kg 2silver Skowronnek Joel KD Kempen  GERMANY
Schüler U12 Kumite Individual -30kg w 1gold Alsazia Chiara Satori Solingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kumite Individual -30kg w 2silver Simsek Elif Shorinkan Sportclub e.V Köln  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kumite Individual -30kg w 3bronze Zanaghi Umaima SG Monheim 1894/1968 e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kumite Individual -30kg w 4 Haji Lina Rhein-Berg-Karate Berg. Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler U12 Kumite Individual -36kg w 1gold Tolksdorf Maya-Lynn Karate Taiko Dojo Oberhausen  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kumite Individual -36kg w 2silver Henselmann Lara Rhein-Berg-Karate Berg. Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kumite Individual -36kg w 3bronze Anumihe Megan Karate Taiko Dojo Oberhausen  GERMANY
Schüler U12 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu +38 kg 1gold Hayder Rebin 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu +38 kg 2silver Aydin Emm 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu +38 kg 3bronze Königs Melvin USC-Duisburg  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu +38 kg 3bronze Haller Arthur Karate Do-Erkrath  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu +38 kg 5 El Karrouch Ishag Karate Do-Erkrath  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu +38 kg 5 Thiebach Daniel TuS Birk 1910 e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu +38 kg 7 Pfundner Liam SC TAISHO  GERMANY
Schüler U12 Kumite Individual ab 5. Kyu -32/+38kg m 1gold Demircan Berkay Rhein-Berg-Karate Berg. Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kumite Individual ab 5. Kyu -32/+38kg m 2silver Demircan Mirkay Rhein-Berg-Karate Berg. Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12 Kumite Individual ab 5. Kyu -32/+38kg m 3bronze Fotiadi Alexandr Rhein-Berg-Karate Berg. Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler U12/U14 Kumite +36/-43kg w 1gold Sohn Anna-Lena Karate Taiko Dojo Oberhausen  GERMANY
        Schüler U12/U14 Kumite +36/-43kg w 2silver Paries Julia 1.Karate Club Bergisch Gladbach 1975 e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U12/U14 Kumite +36/-43kg w 3bronze Bitich Norah 1.Karate Club Bergisch Gladbach 1975 e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler U14 Kata 9.-8. Kyu mixed 1gold Begas Ellen TVE1905-Bad Münstereifel  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata 9.-8. Kyu mixed 2silver Bosse Miriam TVE1905-Bad Münstereifel  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata 9.-8. Kyu mixed 3bronze Henseler Patrick KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata 9.-8. Kyu mixed 3bronze Dederichs Sigrun TVE1905-Bad Münstereifel  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata 9.-8. Kyu mixed 5 Pilic Mejra TVE1905-Bad Münstereifel  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata 9.-8. Kyu mixed 5 Fischer Celina SG Langenfeld 92/72 e.V. Karate  GERMANY
Schüler U14 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu 1gold Karnberger Tina Shirai Dormagen  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu 2silver Kubitza Michelle Budo Sport Center 1977 Oberhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu 3bronze Paulsen Hannah Karate Dojo Renshin Marl e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu 3bronze Stegh Maria TVE1905-Bad Münstereifel  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu 5 Gimolli Donika TVE1905-Bad Münstereifel  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu 5 Preisendörfer Ayanna Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn  GERMANY
Schüler U14 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu. 1gold Mehic Daris Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu. 2silver Steverding Daniele Karate Zanshin Bergisch Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu. 3bronze Höwel Leon SC TAISHO  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu. 3bronze Senkowski Pascal Karate Zanshin Bergisch Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu. 5 Höndgesberg Levi TuS Birk 1910 e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu. 5 Riesen Damian TuS Birk 1910 e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu. 7 Huberty David Karate Zanshin Bergisch Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu. 7 Braems Jonas Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu. 9 Genkel Lukas Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual 7.-6. Kyu. 9 Mestrovic Tino Kanazawa Mönchengladbach e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler U14 Kata Individual ab 5. Kyu 1gold Jahn Louisa 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual ab 5. Kyu 2silver Santos Soraia KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual ab 5. Kyu 3bronze Nosow Xenia Budo Sport Center 1977 Oberhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual ab 5. Kyu 3bronze Fleischer Eske Karate Zanshin Bergisch Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual ab 5. Kyu 5 Koch Juma Karate Do-Erkrath  GERMANY
Schüler U14 Kata Individual ab 5. Kyu. 1gold Zaza Eliah KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual ab 5. Kyu. 2silver Metze Timo Karate Zanshin Bergisch Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual ab 5. Kyu. 3bronze Barth Roman SC TAISHO  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual ab 5. Kyu. 3bronze Müller Marko Karate Do-Erkrath  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual ab 5. Kyu. 5 Nasser - Edin Darsija Alexander SG Langenfeld 92/72 e.V. Karate  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual ab 5. Kyu. 5 Schälte Tobias SGL Karate Abteilung Reusrath  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kata Individual ab 5. Kyu. 7 Staats Nick Budo Sport Center 1977 Oberhausen e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler U14 Kumite 8.-6. Kyu -43/-49kg w 1gold Cinar Azra Karateverein RuhrDojo e. V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kumite 8.-6. Kyu -43/-49kg w 2silver van der Puil Grace KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kumite 8.-6. Kyu -43/-49kg w 3bronze Rhezouali Kaoutar SG Monheim 1894/1968 e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kumite 8.-6. Kyu -43/-49kg w 4 Pittnauer Rebecca PSV Essen - Karate  GERMANY
Schüler U14 Kumite Individual +50kg m 1gold Muhl Sören Satori Solingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kumite Individual +50kg m 2silver Krausch Jan Martin Karate Taiko Dojo Oberhausen  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kumite Individual +50kg m 3bronze Demirbuga Kadir 1.Karate Club Bergisch Gladbach 1975 e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler U14 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu -38 kg. 1gold Pal Janes Karateverein RuhrDojo e. V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu -38 kg. 2silver Mestrovic Tino Kanazawa Mönchengladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu -38 kg. 3bronze Frings Jan 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
Schüler U14 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu -44 kg. 1gold Aliyev Emil Satori Solingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu -44 kg. 2silver Bulevcenko Eduard Rhein-Berg-Karate Berg. Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu -44 kg. 3bronze Braun Tim Karateverein RuhrDojo e. V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu -44 kg. 3bronze Höndgesberg Levi TuS Birk 1910 e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu -44 kg. 5 Siemoneit Nick Karateverein RuhrDojo e. V.  GERMANY
Schüler U14 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu -50 kg. 1gold Thielen Julian Karate Taiko Dojo Oberhausen  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 Kumite Individual 8.-6.Kyu -50 kg. 2silver Kolbl Aaron Karate Taiko Dojo Oberhausen  GERMANY
Schüler U14 weiblich Kumite Individual +49kg 1gold Yakmur Hevin Rhein-Berg-Karate Berg. Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler U14 weiblich Kumite Individual +49kg 2silver Kaddelbach Cecilia PSV Essen - Karate  GERMANY
Schüler/Kinder U12 / U10 Kata einzel weiblich ab 5. Kyu 1gold Schiffmann Sonja Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Schüler/Kinder U12 / U10 Kata einzel weiblich ab 5. Kyu 2silver Gürsoy Talia Budo Sport Center 1977 Oberhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler/Kinder U12 / U10 Kata einzel weiblich ab 5. Kyu 3bronze Kestane Talia Budo Sport Center 1977 Oberhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler/Kinder U12 / U10 Kata einzel weiblich ab 5. Kyu 3bronze Spiering Elisa Budo Sport Center 1977 Oberhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler/Kinder U12 / U10 Kata einzel weiblich ab 5. Kyu 5 Mönch Fabien SG Langenfeld 92/72 e.V. Karate  GERMANY
        Schüler/Kinder U12 / U10 Kata einzel weiblich ab 5. Kyu 5 Toska Joelina SG Langenfeld 92/72 e.V. Karate  GERMANY
U21 Kata Individual 1gold Froelich Marvin Shirai Dormagen  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Individual 2silver Urbanczyk Nick Shirai Dormagen  GERMANY
U21 Kata Individual. 1gold Korthauer Laura Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Individual. 2silver Müller Natalie KD Kempen  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Individual. 3bronze Mattner Bianca Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn  GERMANY
U21 Kumite Individual -67/-75kg m 1gold Rohn Ben Karate Taiko Dojo Oberhausen  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Individual -67/-75kg m 2silver Froelich Marvin Shirai Dormagen  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Individual -67/-75kg m 3bronze Urbanczyk Nick Shirai Dormagen  GERMANY
U21 Kumite Individual -84/+84kg m 1gold Gaudio Stefano SC TAISHO  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Individual -84/+84kg m 2silver Hamelbeck Paul 1. Bonn-Beueler Shotokan Karate Dojo e.V.  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Individual -84/+84kg m 3bronze Pieper Steven Karate Dojo Renshin Marl e.V.  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-21 18:29:50 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE