Results
 
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft und ÖM 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Sen +35 1gold Gabriel Anna  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 2sivler Bucher Andrea  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 3bronze Scheucher Wilma  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 4 Hipsch Mag. Monika  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Sen +45 1gold Gabriel Anna  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +45 2sivler Scheucher Wilma  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +45 3bronze Schulte Monika Johanna  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold WIENINGER Kristin  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2sivler BAHLEDOVA Patricia  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze WANGLER Julia  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze LIXANDROIU Noemi Elena  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Hiersche Katharina  Brunner Goju Kan Karateverein  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Schweizer Magdalena  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Aleksic Monika  Sportunion Attergau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Holletz Corinna  Sportunion Attergau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Sen +45 1gold Szigeti Bela  International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +45 2sivler sarnitz michael  Shito Ryu Shukokai  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +45 3bronze Reinsprecht Stephan  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +45 3bronze Mair Franz  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +45 5 Rodler Manfred  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +45 5 Schott Johann  Karate-Do Graz  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Sen+35 1gold Szigeti Bela  International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 2sivler sarnitz michael  Shito Ryu Shukokai  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze Rodler Manfred  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze Mair Franz  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 5 Werl Hans-Jürgen  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 5 Stevens Scott  International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Valet Patrick  Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2sivler Struger Jan  Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Buchinger Christoph  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Deger Alper  Karateclub Höchst  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Forster Vincent  KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Kompek Michael  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Hradecsni Peter Milan  Union Shito-ryu Shukokai Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Nagl Gregor  Shin Tai Karate Vöcklabruck  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 Mair Franz  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female Seniors 1gold NÖ Leistungszentrum  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female Seniors 2sivler WG Zen Tai Ryu HAK - Langenlois  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female Seniors 3bronze Sportunion Attergau  Sportunion Attergau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female Seniors 3bronze Grieskirchen  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold WG Wels-Hofsteig  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male Seniors 2sivler Wels  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male Seniors 3bronze WG UKC-Grieskirchen/Saibukan-Linz  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
Kobudo Individual female 1gold WIENINGER Kristin  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual female 2sivler WANGLER Julia  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual female 3bronze Köfinger Verena  Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual female 4 Bucher Andrea  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual female 5 Scheucher Wilma  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual female 6 Hipsch Mag. Monika  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual female 7 Schulte Monika Johanna  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
Kobudo Individual male 1gold Kompek Michael  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual male 2sivler sarnitz michael  Shito Ryu Shukokai  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual male 3bronze Fiala Daniel  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual male 4 Schott Kevin  Karate-Do Graz  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual male 5 Haiden Stefan  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual male 6 Goldhahn Manuel  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kobudo Individual male 7 Werl Hans-Jürgen  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold Reiter Nathalie  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2sivler Aktas Aylin  Karate Club Lustenau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold Plank Bettina  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2sivler Gabriel Anna  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Reiter Julia  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2sivler Gojak Amila  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze WIENINGER Kristin  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Cakici Dilek  Karate Club Lustenau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Jovanovic Kristina  Karate Club Lustenau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Pointner Lisa  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Buchinger Alisa  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2sivler Elaswad Mariam  International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Immervoll Victoria  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 4 Priewasser Julia  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Vorderleitner Nina  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2sivler Sticht Patricia  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Ikic Vanessa  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold Gratzer Andre  Karateclub SeiBuKan Dornbirn  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2sivler Greinecker Alexander  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Herac Elvedin  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Mihelic Rene  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Harbas Denis  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Muther Tobias  Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold Jezdik Alexander  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2sivler Orifov Orif  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Müller Johannes  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Pokorny Stefan  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2sivler Kitzberger Gerald  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Riedmann Emanuel  Karate Club Lustenau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2sivler Rettenbacher Luca  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Bösch Alexander  Karate Club Lustenau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Midzic Enaidin  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold Rettenbacher Robin  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2sivler Leiler Manuel  Karateclub Kleiner Drache, Mäder  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Reindl Thomas  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Fleisch Jan  Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 ALSAEID AHMAD Zaher  Union Shito-ryu Shukokai Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Baumgartner Chris  Karate Club Lustenau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female Sen 1gold KU Shotokan Salzburg  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female Sen 2sivler Seibukan Linz  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female Sen 3bronze Team Lustenau 1  Karate Club Lustenau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male Sen 1gold KU Shotokan Salzburg  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male Sen 2sivler Seibukan Linz  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male Sen 3bronze LZ Steiermark  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male Sen 3bronze KARATE VORARLBERG 1  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male Sen 5 KARATE VORARLBERG 2  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-10-19 23:48:57 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE