Results
 
XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 1gold Chayka Valeriya  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2silver ZHELTUKHINA ELENA  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 3bronze Savkovskaya Tatiana  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 3bronze RUGACHINA MARIA  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 1gold Buchneva Angelina  Oredej  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2silver RASTOPCHINA VERONIKA  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 3bronze Новикова Полина  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 3bronze KULIKOVA POLINA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 1gold Жук Вероника  МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2silver Нилова Мария  Федерация каратэ Архангельской области  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 3bronze Guseva Maria  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 1gold SALIKHOVA KRISTINA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2silver Zukova Anna  Oredej  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 3bronze Бабкина Милана  Федерация каратэ Архангельской области  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 3bronze Шишова Ксения  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 5 Мультан Анастасия  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 1gold Novoselova Ekaterina  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2silver Gavrilova-Petrova Vasilina  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 3bronze Ильина Ксения  СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 3bronze Ordina Maiya  Oredej  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 1gold Kazantsev Mark  Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2silver Talyanov Alexandr  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 3bronze Пяткин Павел  NSKF Москва Россия  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 4 OVSYАNNIKOV NIKITA  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 1gold PENKIN ZAKHAR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2silver Bandeev Nikita  Держава Люберцы  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 3bronze TIMOFEEV VALERIY  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 3bronze RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 5 Вабищевич Глеб  МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 5 Анципарович Эдгар  BANZAI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 7 Kosogorov Yaroslav  Oredej  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 1gold Пятько Валерий  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2silver KISELEVICH ALEKSEI  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 3bronze Ilyin Mstislav  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 3bronze Анципарович Эдгар  BANZAI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 5 KRYLOV MAXIM  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 5 Zhuravlev Aleksandr  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 1gold KULIKOV MAKSIM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2silver MITROFANOV DMITRY  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 3bronze Stepanov Maksim  Oredej  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 3bronze Minin Nikita  Oredej  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 5 Oleinik Andrei  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 5 EREMIN KIRILL  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 1gold Belogaev Danila  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2silver Старковский Кирилл  SSKarate  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 3bronze Sukoro Nikita  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 3bronze MYZNIKOV PAVEL  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 5 Кирий-Федосенко Денис  СК БУДО  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 1gold Гогинова Людмила  Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2silver Лиджиева Александра  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 3bronze Торбеева Екатерина  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 1gold Khrystsenka Nastassya  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2silver Гогинова Людмила  Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 3bronze Голубева Елена  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 3bronze Лиджиева Александра  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 5 Anashkina Ekaterina  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 5 Торбеева Екатерина  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 1gold Шустова Татьяна  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2silver Klimova Alexandra  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 3bronze Гогинова Людмила  Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 3bronze Anashkina Ekaterina  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 5 Винцукевич Дарья  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 1gold ИВАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 2silver Чегодаева Кристина  Клуб боевых искусств Успех  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 3bronze Шило Алина  СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 -27 KG 4 Сорокина Виолетта  Клуб боевых искусств Успех  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 1gold Коновалова Екатерина  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 2silver VETROVA DARIA  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 3bronze Захарченко Кира  Держава Люберцы  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 3bronze PAVLOVA STANISLAVA  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 5 Нижурина Лия  Федерация каратэ Архангельской области  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U10 27+ KG 5 Марченко Марина  СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 1gold Korezova Ekaterina  Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2silver Будникова Виктория  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 3bronze Silakova Julia  OCTOBER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 3bronze Сорокина Маргарита  Клуб боевых искусств Успех  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 5 Жук Вероника  МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 5 Melnichyk Miroslava  Держава Люберцы  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 1gold Белякова Ксения  Держава Люберцы  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2silver Moiseeva Anastasiya  Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 3bronze Будникова Виктория  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 3bronze IUROSH KARINA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 5 Коновалова Екатерина  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 1gold Дубинина Яна  Сейран  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2silver Лаврова Полина  Держава Люберцы  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 3bronze Дамирчян Диана  Клуб боевых искусств Успех  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 3bronze Краснова Анна  SSKarate  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 5 Полякова Дарья  OCTOBER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 5 Бабкина Милана  Федерация каратэ Архангельской области  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 1gold Matveeva Ksenia  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2silver BUZA ANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 3bronze Попова Ульяна  SSKarate  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 3bronze Имамалиева Милана  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 5 Шишова Ксения  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 5 Дроздова Софья  Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 7 Шилкина София  Федерация каратэ Архангельской области  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 1gold Ильина Ксения  СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2silver Raudso Marta  Oredej  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 1gold Yakovleva Polina  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2silver Деменева Варвара  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 3bronze Sergeeva Valentina  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 3bronze Ordina Maiya  Oredej  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 5 Стульба Александра  СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 1gold Ларина Дарья  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2silver Lizunova Tatiana  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 3bronze Швец Анна  СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 3bronze Klimova Evgenia  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 1gold Ильина Ксения  СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2silver Стадник Валерия  OCTOBER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 3bronze Lahe Ksenija  Sportclub EDU-DO  ESTONIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 4 Anashkina Ekaterina  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 1gold Шустова Татьяна  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2silver Klimova Alexandra  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 1gold SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2silver Hasanov Kamariddin  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 3bronze Еремин Денис  Спортивный клуб Форвард  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 3bronze Карась Сергей  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 5 Novikov Danila  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 1gold Melkonyan Edgar  Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2silver Манукян Андраник  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 3bronze Hasanov Kamariddin  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 1gold KAPLUNOV ALEXANDER  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2silver Филиппович Сергей  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 1gold KAPLUNOV ALEXANDER  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2silver Манукян Андраник  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 3bronze Загрэкаў Вадзім  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 4 SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 1gold RESHCHIKOV ALEKSANDR  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 2silver Bandeev Nikita  Держава Люберцы  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 3bronze Карчевский Максим  СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 3bronze Любарцев Глеб  СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 5 Темник Савва Александрович  Омский Союз каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 5 ЮХНОВЕЦ АРТЁМ  BANZAI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -25 KG 7 Рощин Ростислав  Клуб боевых искусств Успех  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 1gold Брюхов Дмитрий  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 2silver Яковлев Никита  Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 3bronze Новиков Макар  СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 3bronze TIMOFEEV VALERIY  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 5 Высоцкий Владислав  СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 5 Ходос Александр  СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 7 GUBIN DMITRII  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -30 KG 7 Цуканов Кирилл  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 1gold KUCHERUK DMITRY  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 2silver Mazanik Pavel  BANZAI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 3bronze Короткий Макар  Клуб боевых искусств Успех  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 3bronze Горнак Александр  Клуб боевых искусств Успех  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 5 Юшев Артем  Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 -35 KG 5 BELYAEV ANDREY  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 1gold Кузьменков Иван  BANZAI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 2silver NEMAK SERGEY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 35+ KG 3bronze Середин Дмитрий  Клуб боевых искусств Успех  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 1gold Осечкин Дмитрий  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2silver Брюхов Дмитрий  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 3bronze Завидеев Эльдар  Федерация каратэ Архангельской области  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 3bronze Петровский Елизар  Сейран  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 5 Kyznecov Artem  Держава Люберцы  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 1gold Сычкин Владислав  Держава Люберцы  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2silver Филиппов Ярослав  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 3bronze KUKUSHKIN ARSENI  BANZAI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 3bronze VEELKA ROMAN  BANZAI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 5 Ерофеев Егор  Сейран  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 5 Балаклейский Станислав  Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 7 Vorobiov Rodion  OCTOBER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 1gold Lukin Denis  Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2silver VINOGRADOV DENIS  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 3bronze KHARKAVETS ULADZISLAU  BANZAI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 3bronze Чаусов Радомир  SSKarate  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 5 Бечик Владислав  Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 5 GORYACHEV VLADISLAV  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 7 Уланов Дмитрий  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 7 Шпак Тимофей  Сейран  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 1gold Лученков Александр  АНО СКЕ Виктория-каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2silver Тургенев Никита  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 3bronze Пятько Валерий  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 3bronze GORYACHEV VLADISLAV  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 5 Зворыгин Дмитрий  Федерация каратэ Архангельской области  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 5 POGORELTSEV ANTON  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 1gold Азаркевіч Арцём  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2silver Клецкин Владислав  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 3bronze Troshkin Fedor  Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 3bronze Марченко Филипп  Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 5 Shimko Danila  Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 5 Красилов Вячеслав  Федерация каратэ Архангельской области  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 7 Буйко Дмитрий  СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 7 Klimkov Alexander  Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 9 Кузьменко Матвей  Сейран  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 1gold Эль Бахрауи Али  АНО СКЕ Виктория-каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2silver Загоруйко Никита  Kumite shcool  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 3bronze Овсянников Иван  OCTOBER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 3bronze Павловский Егор  BANZAI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 5 Бесценный Никита  Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 5 Подоляк Егор  Держава Люберцы  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 7 Клімчанка Максім  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 1gold Ященко Сергей  Держава Люберцы  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2silver Мутовкин Сергей  Kumite shcool  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 3bronze Терехов Вадим  Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 3bronze Сейсебеков Андрей  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 5 MATVEEV DANIL  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 5 Габдрахманов Тимур  Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 7 Федоров Алексей  Спортивный клуб Форвард  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 7 Morozov Stepan  Oredej  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 1gold Агуреев Михаил  Держава Люберцы  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2silver Алешин Егор  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 3bronze Белов Александр  Федерация каратэ Архангельской области  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 3bronze Volkov Nikita  BANZAI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 5 Михайлов Николай  Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 1gold Таберка Андрусь  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2silver Vasilyev Nikita  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 3bronze Ломач Илья  Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 3bronze Fedotov Ivan  Держава Люберцы  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 5 Вольский Антон  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 5 Bragin Ilya  Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 7 Bogachev Nikita  Oredej  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 1gold Урсалов Глеб  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2silver Prikhodko Nikita  Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 3bronze Гиренок Владислав  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 3bronze Kostikov Yaroslav  Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 5 Демьянюк Денис  Федерация каратэ Архангельской области  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 5 Будько Тимур  BANZAI  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 1gold Kotenev Maxim  Держава Люберцы  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2silver Lityaikin Ivan  Держава Люберцы  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 3bronze Кирий-Федосенко Денис  СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 3bronze Храмов Станислав  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 5 Jürgens Marko  Sportclub EDU-DO  ESTONIA
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 1gold Vinogradov Alexandr  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2silver Сновский Семён  Держава Люберцы  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 3bronze Perekhvatov Roman  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 3bronze Прилепин Никита  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 5 MYZNIKOV PAVEL  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 5 Дятлов Данил  SSKarate  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 1gold Timofeev Nikita  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2silver Voronin Vyacheslav  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 1gold Булатаў Ілля  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2silver Ильин Никита  СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 3bronze Troshkin Dmitriy  Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 4 Kotenev Nikita  Держава Люберцы  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 1gold Алиев Джейхун  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2silver Novikov Danila  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 1gold Kuleshov Maxim  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2silver Agafonov Ilya  Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 3bronze Сазонов Игорь  OCTOBER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 68+ KG 1gold Захаров Сергей  OCTOBER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 68+ KG 2silver Кондратьев Владислав  АНО СКЕ Виктория-каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 68+ KG 3bronze Павлов Роман  СК БУДО  UKRAINE
Team Kumite Male U12 1gold Derzhava 1(Kahorov, Markin, Sharonov, Sichkin)  Держава Люберцы  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U12 2silver IRBIS-1(Брюхов, Осечкин, Филиппов)  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U12 3bronze BANZAI 2(BABROUSKI, Gronski, Hancharou)  BANZAI  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male U12 3bronze BANZAI 1(KUKUSHKIN, SHYNKEVICH, Veelka)  BANZAI  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male U12 5 ФКАО-1(Завидеев, Зворыгин, Макковеев, Чаусов)  Федерация каратэ Архангельской области  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U12 5 IRBIS-2(Тургенев, Тюрьморезов, Уланов)  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U12 7 Rodina-1(BELYAEV, GORYACHEV, Golovanov)  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Team Kumite Male U14 1gold IRBIS-3(Алешин, Клецкин, Отрошко)  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U14 2silver Ramenki-3(Klimkov, Martyushev, Troshkin, Zagoruyko)  Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U14 3bronze Derzhava 2(Agyreev, Podolyak, Yachenko)  Держава Люберцы  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U14 3bronze Ramenki-2(Moskovko, Shimko, Tenyaev)  Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U14 5 ШТУРМ-3(Анников, Габдрахманов, Марченко, Михайлов)  Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U14 5 ФКАО-3(Александров, Белов, Панов, Чаленко)  Федерация каратэ Архангельской области  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Team Kumite Male U16 1gold Ramenki-4(Bragin, Kostikov, Prikhodko)  Moskow-Ramenki  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U16 2silver IRBIS-4(Прилепин, Урсалов, Храмов, Ярыгин)  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U16 3bronze ФКАО-4(Демьянюк, Дятлов, Старковский)  Федерация каратэ Архангельской области  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U16 3bronze KAITEN(Perekhvatov, Timofeev, Vinogradov, Voronin)  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U16 5 Derzhava 3(Kotenev, Lityaikin, Snovskiy, Zaharchenko)  Держава Люберцы  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-06-16 00:49:20 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE