Results
 
Auckland Classic 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Female 10 - 11 Years Group A 1gold Delacruz Sofia  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 10 - 11 Years Group A 2sivler Hugo Sei-Ana  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 10 - 11 Years Group A 3bronze Nakamura Hina  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 10 - 11 Years Group A 4 Brendel Olivia  JKS Karate Club  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Female 10 - 11 Years Group B 1gold Ganias Ana  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 10 - 11 Years Group B 2sivler Dryden Kate  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 10 - 11 Years Group B 3bronze Whittington Mihi  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 10 - 11 Years Group B 4 Roy Aditi  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Female 10 - 11 Years Group C 1gold Lacsamana Merie  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 10 - 11 Years Group C 2sivler Easterman Sara  BOP Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 10 - 11 Years Group C 3bronze Wang Bliss  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 10 - 11 Years Group C 4 Viscoe Natasha  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Female 12 - 13 Years Group A 1gold Sane Odeci  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 12 - 13 Years Group A 2sivler Delacruz Cassandra  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 12 - 13 Years Group A 3bronze Terakado Iroha  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 12 - 13 Years Group A 4 Suva Aliyah  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 12 - 13 Years Group A 5 McGregor Isabellah  Karate Papamoa - Shi sei kan NZ  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Female 12 - 13 Years Group B 1gold Lopez Jana  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 12 - 13 Years Group B 2sivler Johns Millie Grace  Waikato Rembuden  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 12 - 13 Years Group B 3bronze O Malley Mary-ann  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 12 - 13 Years Group B 4 McLean Francesca  BOP Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 12 - 13 Years Group B 5 Newns Isabella  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Female 14 - 15 Years Group A 1gold Stowers Tia  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 14 - 15 Years Group A 2sivler Batt Jodie  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 14 - 15 Years Group A 3bronze Holley Eden  BOP Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 14 - 15 Years Group A 4 Harun Anisah  Shu Ryu Kan Shukokai nz  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 14 - 15 Years Group A 5 Peyroux Bob Kaitlyne  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Female 14 - 15 Years Group C 1gold Shuter Charlotte  Shotokan Karate Institute  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 14 - 15 Years Group C 2sivler Delavega Amelia  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 14 - 15 Years Group C 3bronze Cai Amelia  Shu Ryu Kan Shukokai nz  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 14 - 15 Years Group C 4 Baker Ashleigh  BOP Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Female 16 - 17 Years Open 1gold Crum Olivia  Shitokai NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 16 - 17 Years Open 2sivler Brendel Emily  JKS Karate Club  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 16 - 17 Years Open 3bronze Bhatnagar Nandita  JKS Karate Club  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 16 - 17 Years Open 4 Polaschek Reilly  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Female 16 Years Plus Group A 1gold Scott Sian  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 16 Years Plus Group A 2sivler Crum Olivia  Shitokai NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 16 Years Plus Group A 3bronze Brendel Emily  JKS Karate Club  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 16 Years Plus Group A 4 Polaschek Reilly  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Female 16 Years Plus Group B 1gold Bhatnagar Nandita  JKS Karate Club  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 16 Years Plus Group B 2sivler Patel Rhea  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 16 Years Plus Group B 3bronze Walker Kristy-Anne  Shitokai NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 16 Years Plus Group B 4 Hope Row  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Female 35 years Plus Open 1gold Fourie Laura  Cheketri Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 35 years Plus Open 2sivler Cheketri Penny  Cheketri Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 35 years Plus Open 3bronze Hope Row  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Female 5 - 7 Years Group A 1gold Hugo Michaela-Rikki  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 5 - 7 Years Group A 2sivler Gould London-Rose  Shitokai NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 5 - 7 Years Group A 3bronze Farrell Amber  Shitokai NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 5 - 7 Years Group A 4 Zhang Ella  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Female 5 - 7 Years Group B 1gold Somerville Alyssa  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 5 - 7 Years Group B 2sivler McGregor Gabrielle  Karate Papamoa - Shi sei kan NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 5 - 7 Years Group B 3bronze Brunton Bethany  JKS Karate Club  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 5 - 7 Years Group B 4 Kotsar Alona  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Female 5 - 7 Years Group C 1gold Westbrook Lylah  Chitokan Karate Assoc  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 5 - 7 Years Group C 2sivler Moriyama-Picard Ayumi  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 5 - 7 Years Group C 3bronze Tuhi Taylor  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Female 8 - 9 Years Group A 1gold Somerville Rhea  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 8 - 9 Years Group A 2sivler Castillo Skylar  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 8 - 9 Years Group A 3bronze Jennings Hazel  Shitokai NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 8 - 9 Years Group A 4 Lopez Jas  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 8 - 9 Years Group A 5 Dungog Samantha Gabrielle  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Female 8 - 9 Years Group B 1gold McCallum Lyla  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 8 - 9 Years Group B 2sivler Cuadra Shelian Norene  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 8 - 9 Years Group B 3bronze Crosbie Chloe  Shu Ryu Kan Shukokai nz  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 8 - 9 Years Group B 4 roy anura  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Female 8 - 9 Years Group B 5 Cross Angelina  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Male 10 - 11 Years Group A 1gold Aiyama Rui  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 10 - 11 Years Group A 2sivler Somerville Logan  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 10 - 11 Years Group A 3bronze Castillo Juan  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 10 - 11 Years Group A 4 Peyroux Bob John  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 10 - 11 Years Group A 5 Chan Koki  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Male 10 - 11 Years Group B 1gold Iizuka Daichi  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 10 - 11 Years Group B 2sivler Hokai Zakk  Shitokai NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 10 - 11 Years Group B 3bronze Baltazar Karlo  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 10 - 11 Years Group B 4 Haworth Nicholas  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Male 10 - 11 Years Group C 1gold Emmerson Josh  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 10 - 11 Years Group C 2sivler Lopez Jodek  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 10 - 11 Years Group C 3bronze Ogawa Tomoya  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 10 - 11 Years Group C 4 Baxter Kincaid  JKS Karate Club  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Male 10 - 11 Years Group D 1gold Littlechild Preston  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 10 - 11 Years Group D 2sivler Marie Mathias  Shitokai NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 10 - 11 Years Group D 3bronze Howse Ciaran  Shu Ryu Kan Shukokai nz  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 10 - 11 Years Group D 4 Cross Maher  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group A 1gold Zent Grant  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group A 2sivler fitzpatrick dan  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group A 3bronze Vaka Ma afu  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group A 4 Lopez Theodore  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group B 1gold Watts Rhys  Shu Ryu Kan Shukokai nz  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group B 2sivler Rigby Heath  Red scorpion dojo  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group B 3bronze Baker Jack  BOP Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group B 4 O Malley John  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group C 1gold Crawford Samuel  Karate Papamoa - Shi sei kan NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group C 2sivler Betham-Spencer Tyler  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group C 3bronze Baltazar Kyle  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group C 4 Song Eric  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group D 1gold Marotta Bruno  Shitokai NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group D 2sivler Phan Dan  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group D 3bronze Atienza Rad Alwene  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group D 4 chummum rushil  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group D 5 Earley Jayden  Red scorpion dojo  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group E 1gold Lacsamana Ramrick  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group E 2sivler Whittington Nukumai  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group E 3bronze Breen Hayden  Shu Ryu Kan Shukokai nz  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group E 4 salman amaz  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 12 - 13 Years Group E 5 Edwards Henry  BOP Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Male 14 - 15 Years Group A 1gold Iioka Chiemu  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 14 - 15 Years Group A 2sivler Markham Alexander  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 14 - 15 Years Group A 3bronze Newns Alfred  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 14 - 15 Years Group A 4 Pearson Daniel  Shu Ryu Kan Shukokai nz  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 14 - 15 Years Group A 5 Lopez JL  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Male 14 - 15 Years Group B 1gold Siasoco Ikko  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 14 - 15 Years Group B 2sivler Kenyon Joshua  Shitokai NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 14 - 15 Years Group B 3bronze Shameem Zynal  Shu Ryu Kan Shukokai nz  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 14 - 15 Years Group B 4 Fisk Samuel  BOP Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 14 - 15 Years Group B 5 Keltie Luca  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Male 16 - 17 Years Open 1gold Kechin Kostya  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 16 - 17 Years Open 2sivler Suva Adrian  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 16 - 17 Years Open 3bronze Lawrence Mathew  JKS Karate Club  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Male 5 - 7 Years Group A 1gold Li Daniel  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 5 - 7 Years Group A 2sivler Yuan Ivan  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 5 - 7 Years Group A 3bronze Deng Roy  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Male 5 - 7 Years Group B 1gold Zhao Jens  Kenkokan Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 5 - 7 Years Group B 2sivler Pargeter Corey  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 5 - 7 Years Group B 3bronze Ozeki Takumi  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 5 - 7 Years Group B 4 Cross Amin  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Male 8 - 9 Years Group A 1gold Zhang Ethan  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 8 - 9 Years Group A 2sivler Yuan Beau  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 8 - 9 Years Group A 3bronze Li Alvin  JKS Karate Club  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 8 - 9 Years Group A 4 Sanda Christian  BOP Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Male 8 - 9 Years Group B 1gold McDougall Charlie  Cheketri Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 8 - 9 Years Group B 2sivler Lopez Raliemon  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 8 - 9 Years Group B 3bronze Tuhi Jacob  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 8 - 9 Years Group B 4 Rigby Caleb  Red scorpion dojo  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 8 - 9 Years Group B 5 Te Ratana Cooper  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Male 8 - 9 Years Group C 1gold Chon Ethan  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 8 - 9 Years Group C 2sivler Kregting Daniel  Shu Ryu Kan Shukokai nz  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 8 - 9 Years Group C 3bronze Te Ratana Hunter  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 8 - 9 Years Group C 4 Lau Wesley  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Male 8 - 9 Years Group D 1gold Afele Talen  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 8 - 9 Years Group D 2sivler Jones David Noah  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 8 - 9 Years Group D 3bronze Littlechild Andru  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 8 - 9 Years Group D 4 Curtis Hi Hi  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kata Male 8 - 9 Years Group E 1gold Singh Bachint  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 8 - 9 Years Group E 2sivler Woods-Martin Andre  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 8 - 9 Years Group E 3bronze Wilson Jesse  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Male 8 - 9 Years Group E 4 Siddhuloori Hemish  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Female 10 - 11 Years Group A 1gold Hugo Sei-Ana  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 10 - 11 Years Group A 2sivler Brendel Olivia  JKS Karate Club  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 10 - 11 Years Group A 3bronze Nakamura Hina  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 10 - 11 Years Group A 4 Dryden Kate  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 10 - 11 Years Group A 5 Viscoe Natasha  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Female 10 - 11 Years Group B 1gold Easterman Sara  BOP Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 10 - 11 Years Group B 2sivler Lacsamana Merie  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 10 - 11 Years Group B 3bronze Whittington Mihi  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Female 10 - 11 Years Group C 1gold Roy Aditi  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 10 - 11 Years Group C 2sivler Delacruz Sofia  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 10 - 11 Years Group C 3bronze Wang Bliss  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Female 12 - 13 Years Group A 1gold Terakado Iroha  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 12 - 13 Years Group A 2sivler McGregor Isabellah  Karate Papamoa - Shi sei kan NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 12 - 13 Years Group A 3bronze Johns Millie Grace  Waikato Rembuden  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 12 - 13 Years Group A 4 Sane Odeci  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Female 12 - 13 Years Group B 1gold Lopez Jana  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 12 - 13 Years Group B 2sivler Newns Isabella  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 12 - 13 Years Group B 3bronze McLean Francesca  BOP Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 12 - 13 Years Group B 4 O Malley Mary-ann  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Female 14 - 15 Years Group A 1gold Batt Jodie  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 14 - 15 Years Group A 2sivler Stowers Tia  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 14 - 15 Years Group A 3bronze Holley Eden  BOP Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 14 - 15 Years Group A 4 Peyroux Bob Kaitlyne  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 14 - 15 Years Group A 5 Harun Anisah  Shu Ryu Kan Shukokai nz  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Female 14 - 15 Years Group C 1gold Puriri Elizabeth  Shitokai NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 14 - 15 Years Group C 2sivler Shuter Charlotte  Shotokan Karate Institute  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 14 - 15 Years Group C 3bronze Baker Ashleigh  BOP Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 14 - 15 Years Group C 4 Cai Amelia  Shu Ryu Kan Shukokai nz  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Female 16 - 17 Years Open 1gold Brendel Emily  JKS Karate Club  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 16 - 17 Years Open 2sivler Crum Olivia  Shitokai NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 16 - 17 Years Open 3bronze Bhatnagar Nandita  JKS Karate Club  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 16 - 17 Years Open 4 Walker Kristy-Anne  Shitokai NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 16 - 17 Years Open 5 Polaschek Reilly  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Female 18 Years Plus Open 1gold Thomason Amy  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 18 Years Plus Open 2sivler Scott Sian  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 18 Years Plus Open 3bronze Clayton Edwine  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 18 Years Plus Open 4 Hope Row  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Female 35 Years Plus Open 1gold Fourie Laura  Cheketri Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 35 Years Plus Open 2sivler Cheketri Penny  Cheketri Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 35 Years Plus Open 3bronze Hope Row  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Female 5 - 7 Years Group A 1gold Gould London-Rose  Shitokai NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 5 - 7 Years Group A 2sivler Hugo Michaela-Rikki  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 5 - 7 Years Group A 3bronze Somerville Alyssa  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 5 - 7 Years Group A 4 Zhang Ella  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 5 - 7 Years Group A 5 Kotsar Alona  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Female 5 - 7 Years Group B 1gold Farrell Amber  Shitokai NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 5 - 7 Years Group B 2sivler Tuhi Taylor  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 5 - 7 Years Group B 3bronze Brunton Bethany  JKS Karate Club  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 5 - 7 Years Group B 4 McGregor Gabrielle  Karate Papamoa - Shi sei kan NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 5 - 7 Years Group B 5 Moriyama-Picard Ayumi  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Female 8 - 9 Years Group A 1gold Somerville Rhea  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 8 - 9 Years Group A 2sivler Castillo Skylar  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 8 - 9 Years Group A 3bronze Lopez Jas  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 8 - 9 Years Group A 4 Dungog Samantha Gabrielle  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 8 - 9 Years Group A 5 Cross Angelina  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Female 8 - 9 Years Group B 1gold Jennings Hazel  Shitokai NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 8 - 9 Years Group B 2sivler Crosbie Chloe  Shu Ryu Kan Shukokai nz  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 8 - 9 Years Group B 3bronze Cuadra Shelian Norene  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 8 - 9 Years Group B 4 roy anura  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Female 8 - 9 Years Group B 5 McCallum Lyla  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Male 10 - 11 Years Group A 1gold Castillo Juan  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 10 - 11 Years Group A 2sivler Aiyama Rui  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 10 - 11 Years Group A 3bronze Somerville Logan  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 10 - 11 Years Group A 4 Iizuka Daichi  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 10 - 11 Years Group A 5 Baxter Kincaid  JKS Karate Club  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Male 10 - 11 Years Group B 1gold Peyroux Bob John  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 10 - 11 Years Group B 2sivler Hokai Zakk  Shitokai NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 10 - 11 Years Group B 3bronze Singh Eashaan  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 10 - 11 Years Group B 4 Chan Koki  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 10 - 11 Years Group B 5 Howse Ciaran  Shu Ryu Kan Shukokai nz  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Male 10 - 11 Years Group C 1gold Littlechild Preston  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 10 - 11 Years Group C 2sivler Baltazar Karlo  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 10 - 11 Years Group C 3bronze Singh Bikram  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 10 - 11 Years Group C 4 Haworth Nicholas  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Male 10 - 11 Years Group D 1gold Marie Mathias  Shitokai NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 10 - 11 Years Group D 2sivler Emmerson Josh  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 10 - 11 Years Group D 3bronze Lopez Jodek  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 10 - 11 Years Group D 4 Cross Maher  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Male 12 - 13 Years Group A 1gold fitzpatrick dan  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 12 - 13 Years Group A 2sivler Crawford Samuel  Karate Papamoa - Shi sei kan NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 12 - 13 Years Group A 3bronze Zent Grant  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 12 - 13 Years Group A 4 Vaka Ma afu  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Male 12 - 13 Years Group B 1gold Betham-Spencer Tyler  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 12 - 13 Years Group B 2sivler Lopez Theodore  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Male 12 - 13 Years Group C 1gold Rigby Heath  Red scorpion dojo  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 12 - 13 Years Group C 2sivler Baker Jack  BOP Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 12 - 13 Years Group C 3bronze O Malley John  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 12 - 13 Years Group C 4 Baltazar Kyle  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Male 12 - 13 Years Group D 1gold Marotta Bruno  Shitokai NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 12 - 13 Years Group D 2sivler Atienza Rad Alwene  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 12 - 13 Years Group D 3bronze Phan Dan  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 12 - 13 Years Group D 4 Watts Rhys  Shu Ryu Kan Shukokai nz  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 12 - 13 Years Group D 5 chummum rushil  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Male 12 - 13 Years Group E 1gold Lacsamana Ramrick  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 12 - 13 Years Group E 2sivler salman amaz  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 12 - 13 Years Group E 3bronze Whittington Nukumai  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 12 - 13 Years Group E 4 Breen Hayden  Shu Ryu Kan Shukokai nz  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Male 14 - 15 Years Group A 1gold Iioka Chiemu  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 14 - 15 Years Group A 2sivler Markham Alexander  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 14 - 15 Years Group A 3bronze Fisk Samuel  BOP Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 14 - 15 Years Group A 4 Newns Alfred  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 14 - 15 Years Group A 5 Keltie Luca  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Male 14 - 15 Years Group B 1gold Lopez JL  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 14 - 15 Years Group B 2sivler Kenyon Joshua  Shitokai NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 14 - 15 Years Group B 3bronze Shameem Zynal  Shu Ryu Kan Shukokai nz  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 14 - 15 Years Group B 4 Pearson Daniel  Shu Ryu Kan Shukokai nz  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Male 16 - 17 Years open 1gold Kechin Kostya  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 16 - 17 Years open 2sivler Carter Ashton  Karate Papamoa - Shi sei kan NZ  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 16 - 17 Years open 3bronze Lawrence Mathew  JKS Karate Club  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Male 18 Years Plus Open 1gold Gill Barney Jack  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 18 Years Plus Open 2sivler Blair Cameron  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 18 Years Plus Open 3bronze Castillo Jose  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Male 5 - 7 Years Group A 1gold Zhao Jens  Kenkokan Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 5 - 7 Years Group A 2sivler Cross Amin  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 5 - 7 Years Group A 3bronze Yuan Ivan  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 5 - 7 Years Group A 4 Ozeki Takumi  Karate Remuera  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Male 5 - 7 Years Group B 1gold Li Daniel  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 5 - 7 Years Group B 2sivler Pargeter Corey  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 5 - 7 Years Group B 3bronze Deng Roy  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group A 1gold Zhang Ethan  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group A 2sivler Lopez Raliemon  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group A 3bronze Tuhi Jacob  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group A 4 Yuan Beau  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group B 1gold McDougall Charlie  Cheketri Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group B 2sivler Te Ratana Cooper  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group B 3bronze Afele Talen  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group B 4 Jones David Noah  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group B 5 Chon Ethan  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group C 1gold Singh Bachint  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group C 2sivler Sanda Christian  BOP Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group C 3bronze Lau Wesley  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group C 4 Rigby Caleb  Red scorpion dojo  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group C 5 Curtis Hi Hi  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group D 1gold Li Alvin  JKS Karate Club  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group D 2sivler Kregting Daniel  Shu Ryu Kan Shukokai nz  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group D 3bronze Littlechild Andru  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group D 4 Siddhuloori Hemish  Ellerslie Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group E 1gold Te Ratana Hunter  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group E 2sivler Woods-Martin Andre  Jyoshinmon New Zealand  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group E 3bronze Lau Wesley  Karate Development Arts and Sports  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Male 8 - 9 Years Group E 4 Wilson Jesse  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-22 19:27:32 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE