Results
 
ARAWAZA CUP 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata individual female 18+ 1gold Mayer Lena  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata individual female 18+ 2silver Dyroff Fabienne  SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual female 18+ 3bronze Bracikowska Kamila  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata individual female 18+ 3bronze Dreyer Laura  TuS St. Arnold  GERMANY
        Kata individual female 18+ 5 Kruber Sarah  Hochschulsportverein Cottbus - Abtl. Karate  GERMANY
        Kata individual female 18+ 5 Afendikova Viktoriya  karate club  UKRAINE
        Kata individual female 18+ 7 Kubatek Magdalena  AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata individual female 18+ 7 Islam Latifa  SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual female 18+ 9 Martinek Christin  Hochschulsportverein Cottbus - Abtl. Karate  GERMANY
        Kata individual female 18+ 9 Rot Martyna  AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
Kata Individual female Master Class +30 1gold Afendikova Viktoriya  karate club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female Master Class +30 2silver Kolářská Petra  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Master Class +30 3bronze Durska Agata  Wielkopolski Klub Karate-Do  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Master Class +30 3bronze Schmuck Anna  Post SV Bamberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Master Class +30 5 Kałek-Smolarek Agnieszka  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Master Class +30 5 Gbur Carolin  Kimura Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Master Class +30 7 Martinek Christin  Hochschulsportverein Cottbus - Abtl. Karate  GERMANY
Kata Individual female Master Class +40 1gold Straube Angela A.  Budo Akademie Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Master Class +40 2silver Chucholl Tatjana  TuS Hasloh  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Master Class +40 3bronze Schieting Caroline  Budo Akademie Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Master Class +40 3bronze Buddendiek Birgit  Karate Dojo Gelsenkirchen Buer e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Vogel Chloé  SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver Six Emma  VfL-Landshut Achdorf  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Afendikova Nika  karate club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Rajtrová Nela  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Daszkiewicz Iga  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Schmitz Celine  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 7 DUSZCZAK ALICJA  KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Susnica Mila Marija  Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 9 Schmelzer Lena  Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 9 Gnerlich Marlene  Bushido Beelitz e.V  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Vachoutová Barbora  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver Afendikova Nika  karate club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Kuster Lucia  Yamakawa Karate-Do Ballenstedt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Köchig Lisa  Yamakawa Karate-Do Ballenstedt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Čepičková Adéla  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Fischer Samantha Jolie  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Hrdličková Lucy  Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Biriucová Taisia  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Wolf Alexandra  Bayerischer Karate Jugend  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U14 1gold GAMOVA NATASA  Sport School Karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver Siebert Rita  Bayerischer Karate Jugend  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Wetzel Chiara  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Munier Leonie  Yamakawa Karate-Do Ballenstedt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Ihlo Sarah  Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Kolodziej Stella  ASV Sangerhausen 1902 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Posała Katarzyna  KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Doušová Nikola  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Gubíková Eliška  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Liebold Lilly  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 11 Kovářová Lenka  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Šinerová Adéla  Karate klub Sport Relax z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver Štěpánová Vendula  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Esen Cagri  Karatesport TSV Holßel  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Harciníková Anna  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Reichelt Jennifer  Kimura Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Pankratov Angelika  TV-Emsdetten  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Wörner Antonia  SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Muzikářová Klára  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U16 9 Dreieicher Ellen  Teikyo Karate Team e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 9 Trafankowska Katarzyna  SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
Kata Individual female U18 1gold Grasmann Julia  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver Köhler Joy  ASV Sangerhausen 1902 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Brandner Sarah  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Tomischka Jule  Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Pink Becky  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Dreiling Lilly  Karate Do Quedlinburg e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Bracikowska Kamila  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver Dreyer Laura  TuS St. Arnold  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Znamenáčková Barbora  Karate klub Sport Relax z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Bock Nicole  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Holm Lena Lucie  Hochschulsportverein Cottbus - Abtl. Karate  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Wieland Smilla  SC Dynamo Hoppegarten e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Bock Theresa  Yamakawa Karate-Do Ballenstedt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Nguyen Hong-Anh  Kimura Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U8 1gold Gruber Daria  Bushido Beelitz e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U8 2silver Wienbeck Rani  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Aloschin Annika  Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Muratovic Lajla  Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U8 5 Kazil Clara  Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U8 5 Mayer Barbara Christina  Karate Club Schmalkalden e.V.  GERMANY
Kata individual male +18 1gold Grimm Lukas  SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual male +18 2silver Tellocke Morris  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata individual male +18 3bronze MAURER LUCAS  TuS St. Arnold  GERMANY
        Kata individual male +18 3bronze Panetta Filippo  SC Alstertal-Langenhorn e.V. Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kata individual male +18 5 TARNAVSKIY ARSEN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata individual male +18 5 Ouites mouad  Groupement sportif des pétroliers Algérie  ALGERIA
        Kata individual male +18 7 Lakrout Samir  Groupement sportif des pétroliers Algérie  ALGERIA
Kata Individual male Master Class +30 1gold bastola Parshu ram  AKASHARAA karate club  NEPAL
        Kata Individual male Master Class +30 2silver Malekas Athanasios  Post SV Bamberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Master Class +30 3bronze Lisewski Piotr  Budo Akademie Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Master Class +30 3bronze Schabasov Bulat  1.Karate Dojo Hameln  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Master Class +30 5 Wollatz Christian  Kimura Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
Kata Individual male Master Class +40 1gold Glina Krzysztof  Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master Class +40 2silver Krzewiński Bartłomiej  SKF SATORI Leszno  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master Class +40 3bronze Sadlauskas Werner  Post SV Bamberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Master Class +40 3bronze Adamski Jarosław  SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master Class +40 5 Šenjug Žarko  Karate klub Mars  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Master Class +40 5 Endres Richard  Post SV Bamberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Master Class +40 7 Bellingeri Stefano  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Horňák Filip  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver Pfannenstiel Asim  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Sysel Kristián  Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Jahnsmüller Adrian  Yamakawa Karate-Do Ballenstedt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Kurilenko Dmitri  Karateverein Bushido Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Schmidke Maxim  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Mende Jonas  1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Rost Levi  Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 9 Yaldiz Deniz  Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Lück Andrew  Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver Salkić Tarik  Karate Klub Regeneracija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Relógio Stauber Philipp  Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze NICOLAS MODI  SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Žlábek Jakub  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Jakobi Michael  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Flamm Laurin  1.SKDV Schönebeck e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Zita Kimi  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Ittershagen Lucca  SC Dynamo Hoppegarten e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Kastl David  Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 11 Kitajevs Daniils  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Lück Aaric  Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver Wagner Moritz Till  Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Winkler Yannick  Karateverein Bushido Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Weiß Noah  Kime-Budosport e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Ruža Kryštof  BUDO Plzeň  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Kolář Daniel  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Žlábek Jakub  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Zander Benjamin  LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Krüger Matin  Budo Akademie Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Mička Štěpán  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Lück Aidan Randall  Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver Chabanov Bogdan  D-SPORT  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Vacek Tomáš  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Eisenmann Stefan  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Mathes Mika  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Doronins Eduards  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Bázler Marek  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Roth Flavio  Bayerischer Karate Jugend  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 9 Blume Felix  Yamakawa Karate-Do Ballenstedt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 9 Jarchow Eric  Budosport-Hamburg  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U18 1gold Chabanov Bogdan  D-SPORT  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver Islam Sajjad  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Kasprzyk Bartosz  Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Kavalír David  Karate klub Sport Relax z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Averdunk Leonard  Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Petrovic Marco  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 7 Heine Martin  Karate Dojo Crimmitschau e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U18 7 Eduards Doronins  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Tellocke Morris  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Grimm Lukas  SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Petrovic Marco  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze TARNAVSKIY ARSEN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Doronins Eduardas  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Wichert Fritz  SC Dynamo Hoppegarten e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U8 1gold Pagin Lukasz  1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U8 2silver Mannweiler Viktor  1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Rajic Marko  Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Bunoff Jefferson  Bushido Stollberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Klassen Lukas  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Susnica Damijen Mika  Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Team female Seniors 1gold Obornicki Klub Karate  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata Team female Seniors 2silver Yamakawa 2  Yamakawa Karate-Do Ballenstedt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Team female Seniors 3bronze Post SV Bamberg  Post SV Bamberg  GERMANY
Kata Team female U12 1gold SKK Liberec  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team female U12 2silver SFL 4  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze Chikara Club Erfurt 2 Kata  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Team female U14 1gold Chikara Club 1 Erfurt Kata  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U14 2silver GOTTSU  KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Yamakawa 1  Yamakawa Karate-Do Ballenstedt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 5 SFL 5  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
Kata Team female U16 1gold SKK Liberec  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team female U16 2silver SV UNSU Mömlingen  SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U16 3bronze Yamakawa 3  Yamakawa Karate-Do Ballenstedt e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Team male Master Class +30 / +40 1gold Karate klub Mars  Karate klub Mars  CROATIA
        Kata Team male Master Class +30 / +40 2silver IRAN Team  IRAN Karate Club  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold Karate klub Mars  Karate klub Mars  CROATIA
        Kata Team male Seniors 2silver IRAN Team  IRAN Karate Club  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
Kata Team male U12 1gold Karate Tygr Karlovy Vary  Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team male U12 2silver SFL 3  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze Budo Akademie Berlin  Budo Akademie Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze SKK Liberec  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Team male U14 1gold Landeskader Bremen, Kata  Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U14 2silver SFL 2  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze KG Tôkon  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze LATVIA, SALASPILS BOYS U!4  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Team male U14 5 WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE  WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
Kata Team male U16 1gold Nippon  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U16 2silver LATVIA, SALASPILS Kadets  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Team male U16 3bronze Budosport-Hamburg  Budosport-Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U16 3bronze SFL 1  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Master Class +30 +/- 60kg 1gold Cichoszewska Monika  Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Master Class +30 +/- 60kg 2silver Durska Agata  Wielkopolski Klub Karate-Do  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Master Class +30 +/- 60kg 3bronze Fiori Graziella  KC Samoerai Leuven  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Master Class +30 +/- 60kg 3bronze Kałek-Smolarek Agnieszka  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Master Class +40 -60 kg 1gold Buddendiek Birgit  Karate Dojo Gelsenkirchen Buer e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Master Class +40 -60 kg 2silver Chucholl Tatjana  TuS Hasloh  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Master Class +40 -60 kg 3bronze Kloevekorn Heike  LV Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 1gold Chegolia Ganna  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2silver Tuna Rabia  TuS International Bremen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze SHUMACHER ILONA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze Wierzbicka Magdalena  Arashi Legnica  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 1gold Mikulska Weronika  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2silver Islam Latifa  SV UNSU Karate Mömlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze Shrestha Subhadra  Douvris martial art  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze Pleßow Olivia  Kimura Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 SIOUDA DJIHAD  ELHILLAL ESSAAD MAHELMA  ALGERIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 1gold Queck Michaela  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2silver Zimmermann Lisa  Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze Wieczorek Ola  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze Lask Aina  LV Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 Doronina Katrina  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 Gbur Carolin  Kimura Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 1gold Droste Melina  Karate Do Verein Zanshin Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2silver Butrym Iga  AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze Bracke Lisa  KC Samoerai Leuven  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze Djemileva Elvira  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 1gold Grimm Charlotte  Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2silver ROTTEWERT DENISE  TuS St. Arnold  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze Bodewig Monika  TV-Emsdetten  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze Dostálová Hana  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 5 Bouharna Malika  Shotokan Karate Okba Wismar  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold Stamer Selina  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver Zimmermann Lisa  Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Droste Melina  Karate Do Verein Zanshin Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Mikulska Weronika  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Bracke Lisa  KC Samoerai Leuven  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Butrym Iga  AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 Wieczorek Ola  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 Lask Aina  LV Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 1gold Schmitz Celine  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 2silver Drehmann Emily-Chiara  1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 3bronze Ulrich Lucia  Karate Club Schmalkalden e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 3bronze Vanrooy Chiara  KC Samoerai Leuven  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 5 Rajtrová Nela  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 5 Six Emma  VfL-Landshut Achdorf  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 kg 7 Jakobi Veronika  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 1gold Nováková Kateřina  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 2silver Daszkiewicz Iga  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 3bronze Wicklein Amy  Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 3bronze Weiß Ronja  Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 5 Puhr Lisa  Mukin Shori USV Groß Gerungs  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 5 Kubečková Emma  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 7 Schmitz Josie  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 7 Böhme Clara  KSC Dokan Wittenberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 9 Kaestel Maiyun Elsa Lina  Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 1gold Preisel Diana  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 2silver Kozlová Elen  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze Si Mahidine Aicha  LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze Cichoszewska Natasza  Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 5 Wenk Mia  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 5 VOZNIAK VIKTORIIA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 7 Kursun Yagmur  SFL Karate Bremerhaven  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 7 Staufenberg Sarah  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 9 Simon Joanne  Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 9 Majbová Vanesa  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 1gold Novakova Katerina  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2silver Meinert Jacqueline  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 3bronze Siemon Nora  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 3bronze Wysocka Michalina  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 5 Löffelholz Maja  Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 5 Gaßmann Lena  Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 7 Mallee Geraldine  Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 7 Födisch Jessica  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 1gold Hrdličková Lucy  Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 2silver Wolf Alexandra  Bayerischer Karate Jugend  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze BOROVETSKA ANNA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze Weiß Jamila  Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 5 Kokot Patrycja  KARATE KUŹMA TEAM  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 5 Matthie Fiona  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 7 Dudek Sulamith  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 7 Dietrich Louisa  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 +49 Kg 1gold Campli Rebecca  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 Kg 2silver Preisel Alina  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 Kg 3bronze Rühlmann Charlotte  Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 Kg 3bronze Jama Paula  Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 Kg 5 Drahanová Aljona  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 Kg 5 Albrecht Lara  Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 Kg 7 Demčáková Lucie  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +49 Kg 7 Hebenstreit Paula  Karate Do Quedlinburg e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 -43 kg 1gold Lorenz Vanessa  Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 kg 2silver Richter Lilith Marie  Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 kg 3bronze PYLYPIV ANASTASIYA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 kg 3bronze Röder Lara  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 kg 5 Schulz Nell  Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 kg 5 Wagner Larissa  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 kg 7 Duda Zofia  KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 kg 7 Schejka Julia  Karate Club Nippon e V Wolfsburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 kg 9 Wetzel Chiara  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 kg 9 KAMIŃSKA NATALIA  KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -49 Kg 1gold Ott Sidney Michelle  Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 Kg 2silver Wojciechowska Agata  Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 Kg 3bronze Vlai Jessica  Bayerischer Karate Jugend  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 Kg 3bronze Giardino Martina  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 Kg 5 Löher Larie  Karate Academy  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 Kg 5 Coskunpinar Selen  Bayerischer Karate Jugend  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 Kg 7 Kollek Jasmin Sophie  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -49 Kg 7 Kovářová Lenka  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 1gold Szurowska Izabela  Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 2silver PAVLOVSKAYA ELENA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 3bronze Beyersdörfer Viola  Teikyo Karate Team e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 3bronze Szelągiewicz Patrycja  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 5 Abramovic Katarina  Post SV Bamberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 5 Wojtkowska Martyna  Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 7 Harries Anna  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 kg 1gold Lorenz Vanessa  Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 kg 2silver Gisi Alexia  Karate Club Nippon e V Wolfsburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 kg 3bronze Reichelt Jennifer  Kimura Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 kg 3bronze Cato Jenna  Khalsa karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 kg 5 König Manja  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 kg 5 Hajro Leijla  Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 1gold SELEMENEVA ELEN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 2silver Chobotová Tereza  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 3bronze Szczepaniak Oliwia Irena  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 3bronze Pažinová Patricie  Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 5 Štěpánová Vendula  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 5 Cato Jenna  Khalsa karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 7 Harciníková Anna  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 kg 9 Berková Nikola  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 1gold Banat Paulina  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 2silver PAVLOVSKA ALONA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 3bronze Hunold Sarah  Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 3bronze Krzyżaniak Julia  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 5 Brumm Viktoria  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 kg 5 Siemon Laura  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 -48 kg 1gold Piotrowska Julia  Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 kg 2silver Kindlová Jamaica  Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U18 -53kg 1gold Mallee Celine  Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53kg 2silver SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53kg 3bronze Konášová Veronika  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53kg 3bronze Löher Lisanne  Karate Academy  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53kg 5 Piotrowska Julia  Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 1gold Ferozi Sahra  Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 2silver Huskic Emra Yasmina  LV Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 Open 1gold Banat Paulina  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 2silver PAVLOVSKA ALONA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze Krakau Anna-Lena  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze Ferozi Sahra  Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Siemon Laura  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Mallee Celine  Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 1gold Chegolia Ganna  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2silver Tuna Rabia  TuS International Bremen e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 1gold Mikulska Weronika  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2silver Polizzi Rita Giada  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze Mallee Celine  Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze Nguyen Hong-Anh  Kimura Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 1gold Queck Michaela  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2silver Zimmermann Lisa  Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze Doronina Katrina  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 1gold Budugan Bianca  SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2silver Hunold Sarah  Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze Kaiser Katja  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze Růžičková Aneta  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U21 Open 1gold Chegolia Ganna  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 2silver Kaiser Katja  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 3bronze Budugan Bianca  SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 3bronze Stamer Selina  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 Mikulska Weronika  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U8 +25 kg 1gold Weiß Ronja  Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 +25 kg 2silver Olschewski Hanna  Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 +25 kg 3bronze Kašík Klaudia  Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U8 +25 kg 3bronze Leia Preda  SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 +25 kg 5 Mayer Barbara Christina  Karate Club Schmalkalden e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 +25 kg 5 Meißner Elisabeth  Tao Te Weimarer Land  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U8 -25 kg 1gold Meyen Selda  Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 -25 kg 2silver Olschewski Hanna  Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 -25 kg 3bronze Kollek Pia Leonie  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 -25 kg 3bronze Dudek Naemi  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 -25 kg 5 Gröger Vanessa  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 -25 kg 5 Adler Elisa  AMTV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 -25 kg 7 Stauffenberg Lara  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 +80 kg 1gold Unanyan Kamo  Armenia Karate Federation  ARMENIA
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 +80 kg 2silver Rost Benjamin  Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 +80 kg 3bronze Szwarc Konrad  KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 +80 kg 5 Sledzevskis Romans  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 -80 kg 1gold Unanyan Kamo  Armenia Karate Federation  ARMENIA
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 -80 kg 2silver Rost Benjamin  Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 -80 kg 3bronze Jouenne Allan  Karate Academy  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 +80 kg 1gold Olszewski Patrick  Judo-Karate-Club Goslar  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 +80 kg 2silver Scavuzzo Ugo  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 +80 kg 3bronze Neumann Paul  SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 +80 kg 3bronze Webster Carl  Samurai Durban  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 +80 kg 5 Motamedi Mohammad Reza  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 +80 kg 5 Mituła Zdzisław  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 -80 kg 1gold Rugier Robert  Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 -80 kg 2silver Campli Giuseppe  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 -80 kg 3bronze Yaghoubian Behzad  Hamedan Karate Home Club  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 -80 kg 3bronze Bellingeri Stefano  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 1gold BILYI DANYLO  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2silver Bien Tim  Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze Drábek Dan  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze Najoui Yassine  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 Haidary Malyar  Karateverein Bushido Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 Komorowski Dawid  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 1gold Faqiri Mohammad Tamim  LV Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2silver NOVITOCIN YAROSLAV  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze Torkheil Ali Asef  Shotokan Karate Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze Kujawa Jonatan  Samuraj Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 Yaqubi Fraidon  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 Thaesler Lino  Karate Academy  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 1gold Boguszewski Maciej  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2silver Jolitz Robin  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze Cappa Paolo  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze Brenn Omar  LV Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 Bagdasaryan Kachik  KARATE DOJO LÜBECKe.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 Shirani Hamed  Karate Academy  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 Slota Piotr  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 Unanyan Kamo  Armenia Karate Federation  ARMENIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 1gold Krykowski Marcin  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2silver HRETSOV OLEKSANDR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze Penna Andrea  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze Beckovic Nermin  Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 Mazraeh Hossein  Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 Noori Abdul Aziz  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 7 Majera Dominik  SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 7 Fattal Beschr  LV Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold Gebka Maciej  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver Bąbos Michał  AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Glizde Emils Roberts  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze TONI CHRISTIAN  Domar Sporting Club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Haffari Salah Eddine  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Kerber Benjamin  Karate Do Verein Zanshin Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 Querios Afonso  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold Penna Andrea  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2silver Bąbos Michał  AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze TONI CHRISTIAN  Domar Sporting Club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze HRETSOV OLEKSANDR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Engel Till Sören  LV Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 7 Philipp Martin  1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.  GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 1gold Wicke Daniel  Karate Club Schmalkalden e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 2silver Lange Adrian  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 3bronze Vornberger Timo  1. Shotokan Karate Dojo Rinteln e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 3bronze Steidl Toni  Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 5 Anders Marc  Tao Te Weimarer Land  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 +35 KG 5 Hentzelt Jan Lennard  Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 1gold Horňák Filip  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 2silver Buntakov Alexey  Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 3bronze Sysel Kristián  Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 3bronze Novotochin Maksim  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 5 Olichwer Natan  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 5 Geier Philipp  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 7 LIMBORSKYI NIKITA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 7 TEPLITSKII IVAN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 9 Müller Jonas  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -35 KG 9 Mauksch Vin  1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 1gold OGASANU GABRIEL  SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 2silver Aristanov Nikita  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 3bronze Kronhardt Devin Tiago  Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 3bronze Bäumer Leo  Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 5 Herzog Wilhelm  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 5 Schaper Niklas  1. Shotokan Karate Dojo Rinteln e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 7 Vanselow Nino  Tao Te Weimarer Land  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 7 Heyne Florian  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 9 Meyen Arvid  Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 9 Wagner Gregor  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 1gold GUSEINOV EMIN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 2silver Adler Roman  TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 3bronze Scheidt Alexander  Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 3bronze Salkić Tarik  Karate Klub Regeneracija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 5 NOVOTOCHYN MAKSYM  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 5 Jízdný Jakub  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 7 Harvilko Šimon  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 7 Wedekind Thore  TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 9 Tscheplagin Tim  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 1gold Vögle Marcin  Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 2silver Dahm William Miyamoto  Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze Bednář Jan  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze Šmejkal Adam  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 Knopp Phil  1. Karate Do Egeln  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 Chalmakoff Tom  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 7 Tschenisch Thore  LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 7 Bäumer Leo  Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 9 Jünemann Linus  Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 9 Heller Ben  Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 +50 kg 1gold Eliáš Martin  Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 kg 2silver Wiznerowicz Gerome  LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 kg 3bronze PREDA LUCA  SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 kg 3bronze Röhrich Anton  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 kg 5 Velic Imran  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 kg 5 Giardino Nicolò  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 kg 7 Wittenbecher Chris  LV Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 kg 7 Bandulik Klaudiusz  WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 kg 9 Unrau Jan  Teikyo Karate Team e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 kg 9 Becherer Arvid  Kimura Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 1gold Opas Aleksander  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 2silver Tschenisch Thore  LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 3bronze Stamer Narvik  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 3bronze Obitz Florian  Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 5 Vögle Marcin  Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 5 Lenk Tim-Luca  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 7 Ochremtschuk Marc  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 kg 7 Schultz Nico  Karate Club Schmalkalden e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -44 kg 1gold Ferozi Arian  Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 kg 2silver Kolář Daniel  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 kg 3bronze Slisans Artemijs  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 kg 3bronze Ruža Kryštof  BUDO Plzeň  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 kg 5 Heyne Marvin  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 kg 7 Hasan Hamza  LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -44 kg 7 Dieser Luis  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 1gold Mai Nam  SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2silver Schulz Collin  Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze Haupt Luca  Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze Taradejev Ilja  LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 Domazet David  Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 Merkin Nico  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 Fux Alexander  Kimura Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 Wagner Gregor  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 9 Wicke Adrian  Karate Club Schmalkalden e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 kg 1gold Michalski Krzysztof  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 kg 2silver GIURGIEV RAUL SLAVCO  SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 kg 3bronze Kuchinke Tommy  Bushido Stollberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 kg 3bronze GAMA KAROL  Sport School Karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 kg 5 Kabatas Akin Ali  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 kg 5 Seifert Eric  Wado Karate Team Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 kg 7 Ozols Raitis  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -45 Kg 1gold Nguyen Tien Thanh  Karateverein Bushido Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -45 Kg 2silver CHERNENKO YAROSLAV  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -45 Kg 3bronze Beil Phillipp  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -45 Kg 3bronze Schneider Maxim  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -45 Kg 5 Bäcker Jan  Kimura Karate Eberswalde e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 1gold Drábek Martin  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 2silver Schönemeyer Tyler  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 3bronze Özoguz Hamza  TuS Huchting von 1904 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 3bronze Smola Dominik  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 5 Reuter Rico  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 5 Merkine Nico  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 7 Hoorzuk Alrazzio  Samurai Durban  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 7 Nestler Mika  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 1gold Graefe Tim  Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 2silver Nikitin Max  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 3bronze Wasylko Filip  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 3bronze Henze Marlon  Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 5 Kuźmiński Kajetan  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 5 Kolb Anton  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 7 Strugała Kacper  Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 7 Kostrewa Raphael  BSC Asia Karate Gifhorn e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 1gold Dzendzeliuk Stanislav  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 2silver Jankausks Emils  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 3bronze Graefe Tim  Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 3bronze Adrian Mesesan  SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 5 Krišal Filip  Shotokan Karate-dó TJ Sadská  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 5 Kusztykiewicz Wiktor  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 7 Abramovic Igor  Post SV Bamberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 9 Jankowski Kacper  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 1gold Gaca Adam  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 2silver Malý Matyáš  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 3bronze Wachowski Dominik  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 3bronze Kowalski Bartosz  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 5 Platow Nikita  SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 5 Krzewiński Hubert  SKF SATORI Leszno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 7 Herrmann Mika  Karate Centrum Hersbruck e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 kg 1gold Silonosovs Vladislavs  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 kg 2silver RAITIS OZOLS  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 kg 3bronze Wand Cornelius  Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 kg 3bronze Tyszka Jakub  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -55kg 1gold Slota Jakub  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55kg 2silver Henze Marlon  Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55kg 3bronze Drábek Martin  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55kg 3bronze Smola Dominik  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55kg 5 Buchholz Michel  Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55kg 5 KUBASIK PATRYK  KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 1gold Weidelt Sebastian  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 2silver Szuper Jakub  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 3bronze Panko Yurii  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 3bronze Buchholz Michel  Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 5 Novik Nik  LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 5 Emils Jankausks  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 1gold Podrábský Petr  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 2silver Kleniewski Bartosz  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 3bronze NOVOTOCHIN VLADYSLAV  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 3bronze Kabatas Kaan  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 5 Djakovic Renato  Post SV Bamberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 5 HUSEINOV REVAN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 1gold Černík Filip  Shotokan Karate-dó TJ Sadská  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 2silver Okonowski Marcel  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 3bronze Kavalír David  Karate klub Sport Relax z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 3bronze Bootsmann Jonas  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 5 KHAIDAR ADIL  KARATE CLUB MONDERCANGE  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Individual male U18 Open 1gold Černík Filip  Shotokan Karate-dó TJ Sadská  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 2silver Weidelt Sebastian  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze Podrábský Petr  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze Kabatas Kaan  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 Bootsmann Jonas  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 Djakovic Renato  Post SV Bamberg  GERMANY
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 1gold Gebka Maciej  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2silver Silonososvs Vladislavs  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze Buttler Tony  LV Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 1gold Drábek Dan  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2silver LOBANOV OLEKSANDR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze Bien Tim  Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze BILYI DANYLO  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 Nicolai Lennard  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 Komorowski Dawid  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
Kumite individual male U21 -68kg 1gold Torkheil Ali Asef  Shotokan Karate Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U21 -68kg 2silver Antkowiak Mikołaj  SKF SATORI Leszno  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -68kg 3bronze NOVITOCIN YAROSLAV  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -68kg 3bronze Mituła Adrian  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -68kg 5 Sasic Aleksandar  Kimura Karate Magdeburg  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U21 -68kg 5 Knopp Nick  1. Karate Do Egeln  GERMANY
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 1gold Wilanowski Jakub  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2silver Jolitz Robin  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze Schwinzer David  LV Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze Slota Piotr  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 Drauschke Eric  1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 Kostrewa Cedric  BSC Asia Karate Gifhorn e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 mernissi ilyas  el fath taourirt  MOROCCO
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 1gold Gülşen Soner-Can  Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2silver Nechyba Dominik  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze POWĘZOWSKI KUBA  KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze Tysiak Norbert  SHODAN ZDUNY  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 Majera Dominik  SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U21 Open 1gold Gebka Maciej  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 2silver Jolitz Robin  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 3bronze Majera Dominik  SKBU TRUTNOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 3bronze Buttler Tony  LV Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 Drauschke Eric  1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 Haidary Malyar  Karateverein Bushido Leipzig e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U8 +/- 28kg 1gold TEPLITSKYI ROMAN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U8 +/- 28kg 2silver Ehrenberg Jonas  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U8 +/- 28kg 3bronze Meinert Dominik  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U8 +/- 28kg 3bronze Grünelt Oliver  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U8 +/- 28kg 5 Rajic Marko  Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U8 +/- 28kg 5 Bunoff Jefferson  Bushido Stollberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U8 +/- 28kg 7 Beckmann Max  Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U8 +/- 28kg 7 Mannweiler Viktor  1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Team female U12 1gold KG Musashi Weimar | Nippon Gotha  Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U12 2silver SWK4  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U12 3bronze Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U12 3bronze Karate Club Schmalkalden I  Karate Club Schmalkalden e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U12 5 Bushido Waltershausen U12 w  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
Kumite Team female U14 1gold BELLATOR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team female U14 2silver GOTTSU  KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze Nippon Bremerhaven 2  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.  POLAND
Kumite Team female U21 1gold SWK5  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U21 2silver Team Thüringen  Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
Kumite Team male Seniors 1gold Berlin Karate Federation II  LV Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male Seniors 2silver Berlin Karate Federation  LV Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze STARS FIGHTING  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze Shotokan Karate Halle e.V.  Shotokan Karate Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male Seniors 5 LATVIA, SALASPILS  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
Kumite Team male U 14 1gold Karate Akademie Göttingen KAG 2  Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U 14 2silver Chikara Club 4 Kumite  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U 14 3bronze Nippon Bremerhaven 1  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U 14 3bronze SWK2  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U 14 5 WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE  WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Kumite Team male U 14 5 Bushido Waltershausen II U14 männlich  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
Kumite Team male U 16 1gold SALASPILS, LATVIA CADETS  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Team male U 16 2silver Ukrainian Karate Federation  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U 16 3bronze YAMABUSHI  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Team male U 16 3bronze SWK3  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U 16 5 SHO DAN TM2  SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Kumite Team male U 16 5 Karate Akademie Göttingen KAG  Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Team male U 18 1gold Ukrainian Karate Federation  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U 18 2silver LATVIA,SALASPILS  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
Kumite Team male U12 1gold SWK1  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U12 2silver Ken Budo Heiligenstadt 1  Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze Karate Akademie Göttingen KAG 1  Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze Ukrainian Karate Federation  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U12 5 SHO DAN TM1  SHO - DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Kumite Team male U12 5 Tao TE  Tao Te Weimarer Land  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-01-22 23:58:00 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE