Results
 
AUSTRIAN KARATE CHAMPIONSCUP 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold GALASSI MATILDE FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2sivler Heße Neele LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Weinhold Lara Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Ruthven Emma Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Minano Lanyfer Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Wörner Franziska Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 LIJOI NICOLE Impero del sole a.s.d.  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Bottecchi Jasmin Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Herrmann Kim Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Mitello Laura Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Celo Funda NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2sivler AMATO CAROLINA FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Blaser Elena Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Knoke Andreina LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 RIGHETTI Mahayan Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Krause Samantha LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Baumgärtner Sarah Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Slow Fiona Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
Kata Individual female U21 1gold WIENINGER Kristin NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler Bahledova Patricia KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Augustinová Zuzana Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Schaefer Kiana Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Bock Nicole Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Djordjeric Marija LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Golino Simonetta new dynamic club capodrise  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Janekova Emma Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 9 FRIEH Louise ENERGY KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold GHINAMI ALESSIO FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2sivler Sabel Till LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Veladzic Senaid Karate Klub Bihac 1972  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Elyahyaoui Yassin Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Gschwind Constantin Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Rülzheim  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Waber Kjetil Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Osmani Kron Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Mudrinic Jovan Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold BARRECA MIRKO FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2sivler Durrer Andrin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Cricco Alessandro C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Ujihara Yuki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Grimm Lukas Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Panagia Giuseppe ASD CSKS Catania  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Scott Christopher Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Forster Vincent KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Buchinger Lukas Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Buchinger Christoph Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold pedersen ingeborg Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2sivler Muennoi Tatiana Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Vukovic Marina Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Šáchová Martina Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Pea Clemence Ligue de Bourgogne / Franche Comte  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Walther Jasmin LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Benz Shomshanok Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Kjærsgaard Sacha GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Martin Janika Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Winter Katharina Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 11 Summa Annika German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 11 Ellenberger Lorena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Průchová Adéla Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2sivler Vögelin Amélie Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Grujic Aleksandra ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Bitsch Mia German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Decataldo Lorena Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Rizzuti Nevina Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Bonaiti Giulia A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Bouain Sanae Ligue de Bourgogne / Franche Comte  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 9 Stein Renée Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 9 Costa Rebecca ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Mahmutovic Sara Karate Klub Bihac 1972  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2sivler ULIVI ALICE FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Tzoufos Olympiada Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Vögelin Florence Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Mader Sheena Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Laufer Michelle Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Herrmann Kim Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Vargiu Alice Progetto Karate shotokan  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 Laitenberger Emely LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold SÆLID ANNIKA Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2sivler Hirt Anna Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze bodei pamela FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Diaz Sarah GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Maksimovic Marijana KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Bungum Eirill Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Königs Melissa LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Brumm Viktoria Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 Sandi Wafa Mina Ligue de Bourgogne / Franche Comte  FRANCE
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold AGUS ASIA FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2sivler Mikulic Lena KJC Ravensburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Pelia Priti German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Knupfer Lale Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold BRUNORI VERONICA FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2sivler Tacharfit Ines Ligue de Bourgogne / Franche Comte  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Sinchukovska Syuzen Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Skogland Mariam Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Häuselmann Nele Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Matti Lea Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 Süß Michelle LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 Isik Selin SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold MAXWELL MELISSA COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2sivler Begic Iman Karate Klub Bihac 1972  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Nielsen Maria GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Halodová Klára Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Hirt Silvia Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 ANGELUCCI GIULIA FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Bortot Gina Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Klein Lara Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 9 Laufer Melanie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Bonjour Pauline Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2sivler Stamer Selina SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Spasojevic Gabriela Karate Zentral Dojo Konstanz e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Ziller Lora Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 Plava Ardonika LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 Kadoic Mia Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold Schimpf Alina German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2sivler Poulsen Amalie Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Lounes Sirine Ligue de Bourgogne / Franche Comte  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Sokk Anna Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 Zanardini Elisa ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Bugur Gizem German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2sivler Hinterseer Lara Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Reiter Julia Karate Union Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Lirisman Li Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Feygin Monika LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 7 Burgerová Monika Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Schaupp Lisa-Maria German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2sivler Zumwald Oriane Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Zaqoomi Marjam Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Pichler Julia Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Radjenovic Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Meddour Katia Ligue de Bourgogne / Franche Comte  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 7 Mauer Gina-Marie LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold Schroeter Madeleine German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2sivler Růžičková Aneta Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Hilton Andrine Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Ulluri Dielza Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Vorderleitner Nina Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Morelli Jasmine CSEN PISTOIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 7 Soro Latyfa Ligue de Bourgogne / Franche Comte  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 7 Stumberg Pernille Hov Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Petersen Frederik Godthjælp GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2sivler Barth Niklas Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Sobkowiak Dawid Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Papastergios Konstantinos German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Schütze Sebastian ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold VASILE GEORGE CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2sivler QUACECI ALFIO FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze MARINO MANUELE FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Ezzembergher Alex A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Scheuer Tim Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Drábek Martin Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Ilic David LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Vouilloz Aymeric Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 Böhler Yannik KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 mastino andrea World wellness karate sorso  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 Diemar Henri Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold ruggeri silvio ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2sivler Bøndergaard Jesper Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Kowarik Matthias ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Haubold Janne German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 El Mossoues Mokhtar Ligue de Bourgogne / Franche Comte  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Plava Amir LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Waber Kjetil Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 GARIBOLDI MIRKO Impero del sole a.s.d.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 Israilov Hamsat KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold DE VIVO DANIELE FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2sivler Szewczyk Krzysztof Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Rafik Jibril Ligue de Bourgogne / Franche Comte  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Toennis Noah German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Giovanni Valentino A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Hehl Konstantin LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 TORRE LORENZO Sports Connection club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 HAON CLEMENT FULL KARATE ACADEMIE  FRANCE
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Bøgelund Lasse Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2sivler FIORE MATTEO FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Petraj Arben Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Sadikovic Emil Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Galasso Louis Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Friis Emil GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Merdic Mustafa Karate Klub Bihac 1972  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Hastrup Emil GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2sivler FERRARA CHRISTIAN FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Kerber Jonas German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Dujic Mihael KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Azoo Lauryl Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Gök Anil Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 Ernst Kevin Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold LUCIANO CARMINE FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2sivler LANDI MATTEO FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Henschel Andre Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Janczewski Michał Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Touati Adnane Ligue de Bourgogne / Franche Comte  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Gruber Antoni LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 Acevedo Andrés Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 Benhalima Anis Ligue de Bourgogne / Franche Comte  FRANCE
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold CIARLONI MATTIA FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2sivler MacDonald Calum Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze MORRA CHRISTIAN FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Vanacore Alessio Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Steiner Tim Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Decio Massimiliano A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Nguyen Giang Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Rovelli Patrizio A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 Zanni Nicolas ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Lamotte Yanis Ligue de Bourgogne / Franche Comte  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2sivler RUGGIERO ROSARIO FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Kesel Luca Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Kowatschew Daniel Jundokan KARATE WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Meißner Paul LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Boldt Michel-Justin German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Dayer Jean-Baptiste Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Fischbein Andreas Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 Kofler Kilian ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 Mujagic Demirel KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 11 Röhl Jean-Pierre Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Vogt Kacper Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2sivler lopez salas adrian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Nielsen Casper Victor Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Černík Filip Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Hübner Egon SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Pelamatti Andrea ASD Master Rapid SKF  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Littich Stanislav German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Hastrup Paw GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 9 Herari Roma LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold Cehic Ajdin Karate Klub Bihac 1972  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2sivler Nettore Biagio A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Wieber Benedikt KV-Maulbronn  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Sahsah Marwane Ligue de Bourgogne / Franche Comte  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Syla Sylejman LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Bellemkhannate Ismail Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 7 Eck Josef Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold Spitz Luca Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2sivler Marino Giovanni. A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Kuse Felix German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Tönnis Nils LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Spott Niclas Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Kantelhardt Christopher LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 7 Gethberg Roni Israel National Team  ISRAEL
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Kuhn David German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2sivler Rush Dylan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Pajaziti Endrit Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Plæhn Jonas Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Schärer Kai Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Rupp Dominic Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 V Mortensen Rasmus Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Johnsen Daniel Cho Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 9 Schäfer Merlin-Leo Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Kabashi Kevin Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2sivler Bauer Maximilian German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Vogt Filip Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Jolitz Robin SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Nkelani Tandu Dany LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Hamidi Fardin Jundokan KARATE WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Hansen Ole Christian Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Akgün Julien Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 9 Hoffmann Jan Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 9 Rösch Sascha Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold Corbolan Michel Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2sivler Hörmann Niklas LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Portoghese Alessandro A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Kabashi Kol Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Cazinkic Tarik Karate Klub Bihac 1972  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-15 20:39:10 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE