Results
 
Croatia Open 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Kiuk Vlatka  karate klub sljeme  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2sivler Klisara Monika  SKIF CANADA  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Jukić Nika  karate klub sljeme  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze ANTI ZSUZSANNA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Cikoja Matea  KK Osijek Žito  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 GALIČ NASTJA  KARATE KLUB BREŽICE  SLOVENIA
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Šegavčić Katia  KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2sivler Tomić Sara  Karate klub Bushido  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Čolak Talia  KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Hudina Tea  Karate klub Bushido  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Duduković Nina  Karate klub Viktorija  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Družinec Ana  KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 VANOVŠEK ZOJA  KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Šegavčić Katia  KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2sivler MAJSEC ISKRA  KK Samobor Anindol  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Tomić Sara  Karate klub Bushido  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Čebohin Jana  KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Družinec Ana  KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Posavec Lucija  SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 GUŠČIĆ ENA  KK RAB-ENPI 1  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 RUŽIČKA HANA  KARATE KLUB MOSLAVINA  CROATIA
Kata Individual female U14 1gold INZOLI SONIA  ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 2sivler Braja Klara  KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze GRGIĆ INGA  KARATE CENTAR ŠENKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze MESAGLIO MARTINA  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Orsetti Emma  A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 HORVAT STELA  KARATE CENTAR ŠENKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Eterovič Maša  Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 CONCETTI MARIA CHIARA  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 9 BEDNARČÍKOVÁ SIMONA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual female U16 1gold INZOLI SONIA  ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U16 2sivler CESAR PIA  KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Roversi Elena  Dipartimento karate Libertas  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze GALASSI MATILDE  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U16 5 CRNOVCIC SLAVICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Braja Klara  KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U16 7 HLAVACKOVA NINA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Kiss Zsófia  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U16 9 Bašić Marukina  Karate klub Zanshin  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U16 9 MOROSINI KRISTAL  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U16 11 Jenićek Lea  SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
Kata Individual female U18 1gold FERRACUTI EVA  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 2sivler Malčec Sara  K K Virovitica  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze VANUSANIKOVA JANA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze GAROFOLI SOFIA  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 5 DUCIC ANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Roversi Elena  A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 7 MARIN GAIA  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 7 JAKUBECHOVA NIKOLA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U18 9 Buoso Silvia  Dipartimento karate Libertas  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 9 ČATER TINA  KK Shotokan Velenje  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U18 11 Janković Gabrijela  SLAVKO KRIVSKI TERMAL DARUVAR  CROATIA
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Pivi Lisa  CS ESERCITO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Rossi Lucrezia  centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze GOJACIC EMA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 FABIAN CSENGE  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 serena dagnino  Pro Recco karate asd  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 PATRIARCA REBECCA  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 BROCILOVIC DRAGANA  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
Kata Individual female Veterans +35 1gold KENDA NATALIJA ANASTAZIJA  KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 2sivler Pamić Ursula  KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Hartl Bor  KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2sivler Ujihara Yuki  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Mihály Péter  KSI Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Ermenc Ivan  KARATE KLUB PRINC  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Klarić Emil  KARATE KLUB PRINC  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Serra Cristian  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Roesch Maurice  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 Trabuio Fabio  ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Seligman Fran  KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2sivler SUBOTIČ FILIP  KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze CALABRESE FILIPPO  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Kukić Ivan  KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Zrakic İvano  Hankan Shotokan Karate-do Center  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 5 CANDOLO WILLIAM  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Jug Matija  KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Fileš Mark  Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2sivler Salkić Tarik  Karate Klub Regeneracija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Giglio Angelo  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Toth Matej  KARATE KKLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 BENCEK ERIK  Karate klub KLENOVNIK  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 HUIĆ DINO  KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 VUKSANOVIĆ ROKO  KK Samobor Anindol  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Piatnička Daniel  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Mandic Rijad  k.k. Omladinac  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Individual male U14 2sivler CAPITTA MASSIMO  ASD KARATE FATAMORGANA TARQUINIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Močnik Timi  Karate Klub Kovinar Maribor  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze BOROVNIK NIK  KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 SLEHOFER RICHARD  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 REBRO MATEJ  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 JIGAU MARCO LEONARDO  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 7 LEONCELLI LUCA  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Cseh Viktor  BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Bauyon Alison  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U16 2sivler Mérő Bálint  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze STEVANETIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze KOŠČEVIĆ LUKA  KK KIK KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U16 5 HRCKA ROMAN  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Nedelkovski Aleksandar  Karate club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        Kata Individual male U16 7 SUBOTA UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual male U16 7 STELCL ADAM  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U16 9 Duhan Adrian  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U16 9 BARJAMOVIĆ DAMIR  KARATE KLUB SHOTOKAN UMAG  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U16 11 REBRO MATEJ  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U18 1gold BARRECA MIRKO  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U18 2sivler CEROVIC LUKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze SZOLAR PAVOL  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Ujihara Yuki  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 SEMBINELLI GIULIO  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U18 7 SIPEK MARTIN  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U18 7 KERTESZ BALINT  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U18 9 PARISI MIRKO  ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U18 9 BEDNARCIK SAMUEL  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U18 11 KASPORSKI BORIS  SERBIA  SERBIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold SIMIC JOVAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Roesch Maurice  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Bokarica Luka  KARATE KLUB PRINC  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Forgács Tamás  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 VUKMIROVIC UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Ujihara Yuki  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Solomun Nikola  KARATE KLUB PRINC  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Pinter Moreno Emanuelle  KARATE KLUB PRINC  CROATIA
Kata Individual male U8 1gold Horváth Theo  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 2sivler SORČAN SVEN  DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Krevatin Mauro  KARATE KLUB VRSAR  CROATIA
Kata Individual male Veterans +35 1gold CARRARIA GIOVANNI  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 2sivler PALIAGA MARKO  KARATE KLUB FINIDA - POREČ  CROATIA
Kata Individual male Veterans +45 1gold REŠIDOVIĆ AMIR  KARATE KLUB FINIDA - POREČ  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +45 2sivler Puzjak Željko  Karate klub Mars  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +45 3bronze Šenjug Žarko  Karate klub Mars  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +45 3bronze Jurjevic Jadranko  Karate klub Mars  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +45 5 Jelavić Miroslav  KARATE KLUB VRSAR  CROATIA
Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 1gold ITALY  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 2sivler Karate klub Osijek Žito  KK Osijek Žito  CROATIA
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 3bronze BACCHILEGA TEAM  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 3bronze SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 5 SLOVAKIA j-j-v  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Team female Seniors 1gold BACCHILEGA TEAM  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Team female Seniors 2sivler Karate klub Osijek Zito  KK Osijek Žito  CROATIA
Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 1gold ITALY  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 2sivler k.k. Omladinac  k.k. Omladinac  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 3bronze GLC FIJLKAM SALVATORI  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 3bronze Vasas SC  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 5 KK ESSEKER  Karate klub Esseker  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 1gold AGUS ASIA  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2sivler SIMCIKOVA KRISTINA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze Bihary Boglarka  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze Ostojić Tea  Karate Klub Kastav  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 Mameledžija Tia  Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 Voegelin Amélie  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 ARANDJELOVIC ANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 PODOBOVA EMMA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 9 Arandjelovic Anja  KARATE KLUB NIPPON  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 9 Fruzsina Forintos  TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 1gold PEROVIC IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2sivler ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze GIUGA MIRIAM  CTRG SICILIA ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze PENDOLI AURORA  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 POTISK LAURA  KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 Petrovska Marija  Karate club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 ŠUTIĆ LINA  PORTO TOLERO  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 Bunjevac Lucija  Karate Klub Tigar Sisak  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 9 CAVEZZAN VITTORIA  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 9 KVAS TJAŠA  DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 11 Ugovšek Alenka  Karate klub Zalec  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 11 PONZI ELISA  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 1gold Petkova Sanya  Bulgarian National Karate Federation  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2sivler KRIVDOVA SARA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze Jovanovic Milena  k.k. Omladinac  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze Zorko Mia Greta  Karate klub Stijena - Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 Benkő Zsófia  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 RADOVIC ANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 sipione carlotta  Accademia karate Bartolo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 ŠOGORIĆ PAULA  KK Samobor Anindol  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 9 NICOLAI SOFIA  asd shorin  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 9 SARTI ELISA  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 11 KENDA MAŠA  KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 11 MARŠIĆ ANAMARIA  PORTO TOLERO  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 1gold GAROUM MARWA  Federation Marocaine de karate  MOROCCO
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2sivler Forberg Ylva Bue  Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze RUMENJAK DOROTEA  KARATE KKLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 Voegelin Amélie  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 GHIRELLI ANNA  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 7 Schicchi Federica  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 7 Borbás Hedvig  BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 1gold SLASSI SARA  Federation Marocaine de karate  MOROCCO
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2sivler Goranova Ivet  Bulgarian National Karate Federation  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze Pehar Jelena  KARATE KLUB FORTITER  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze Hirt Silvia  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 HABERL URŠA  KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 Tacharfit Ines  LIGUE BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 KOJCIC JANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 EKMECIC MILICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 9 Lelkes Laura  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 9 Ilankovic Aleksandra  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 1gold Fučik Laura  Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2sivler CARONIA SILVIA  CTRG SICILIA ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze Rajović Ksenija  k.k. Omladinac  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze MILOVANOVIC ANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 MANCINELLI SYRIA  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 Chajai fatima Zahra  Federation Marocaine de karate  MOROCCO
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 HRNKOVA SARAH  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 LALIOVA VIKTORIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 9 Baranyi Zsófia  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 1gold BEĆIROVIĆ SADEA  K.K. SUSEDGRAD ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2sivler DURMIS DINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze Lesjak Lucija  Karate klub Međimurje  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze SÆLID ANNIKA  Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 MITROVIĆ PETRA  B Biograd  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 Massagrande Chiara  a.s.d. arti marziali villafranca  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 7 NAMOINI MARTINA  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 7 Bodei Pamela  Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 9 Iadaresta Noemi  ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 9 BOROMISA Ivana  Karate klub STUDENT  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 11 Eine Tilde  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 1gold CARLINI RAFFAELLA  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2sivler picard may-ly  ASBTP Karate nice  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze Schweichert Jacqueline  1.Chiemgauer Kampf-und Karateschule Traunreut  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze TASSIN VALENTINA  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 5 Palkovits Nikolett  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 5 Schimpf Alina  LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 1gold Vulinović Tatjana  Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2sivler CAVALLARO FRANCESCA  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze Siddiqui Sara  Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze Schärer Maya  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 ČATLAK LUCIJA  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 Pendić Ljiljana  Karate klub Viktorija  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 7 Pendaroska Monika  Makpetrol MKD  FYR of Macedonia
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 1gold LENARD ANA  KK Samobor Anindol  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2sivler NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze Radjenovic Nina  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze MARIĆ TINA  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 ŠIPURA LUCIJA  KK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 STURMAN MÓNIKA  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 7 Holló Evelin  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 1gold Bebek Ivana  Karate klub Champion Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2sivler Mojsovska Angela  Makpetrol MKD  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze LEHMAN-PAVASOVIĆ KATARINA  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze Vulinović Jovana  Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 5 Hilton Andrine  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 5 CANNATA GIULIA  ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 7 RUBINI DESI  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 1gold STASI LINDA  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2sivler Zuanon Chiara  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze RUŽAJ LUCIJA  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze GAGULA DINA  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 5 BUDIC KAJA  YUKI klub CATEZ  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual female U10 +36 kg 1gold Tomić Sara  Karate klub Bushido  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +36 kg 2sivler Ádám Vivien  BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 +36 kg 3bronze Derajić Jovana  Karate Klub Energija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +36 kg 3bronze Tadej SARA  KOSTRENA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -28kg 1gold Ország Virág Dorka  BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -28kg 2sivler Kindler Amy  Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -28kg 3bronze Genberg Veronika  Karateakademie München  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -28kg 3bronze TRSTENJAK AIDA  KARATE KLUB GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -28kg 5 GALANT AGATA  KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -28kg 5 Smolčić Tia  Karate klub Tuškanac Zagreb  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 1gold STRAHIJA LAURA  KARATE KLUB GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2sivler Tubić Tara  Karate klub Metal - Jurdani  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 3bronze Redžić Jana  Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 3bronze Rogović Lana  Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 5 Karlović Noeli  Karate Klub Kastav  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -36 kg 1gold Rakovic Una  k.k. Omladinac  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female U10 -36 kg 2sivler Šegavić Lucija  karate klub karlovac 1969  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -36 kg 3bronze Ádám Vivien  BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 1gold VAJDA MAGDALENA  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 2sivler Derajić Jovana  Karate Klub Energija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 3bronze STROSCIO MELISSA  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +44 kg 3bronze Tomić Sara  Karate klub Bushido  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 1gold Hecker Bojana  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 2sivler Karadža Ana  Karate klub Grobničan  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 3bronze Jalowiczorová Veronika  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 3bronze lujić ANA  Slavonski Brod  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 5 Sgardelli Ljatifi Tea  Karate Klub Zamet  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 5 LORENZON MATILDE  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 kg 7 Reményi Franciska  BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 1gold Gáspár Laura  Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 2sivler Ivančić Dorotea  Karate klub Sportslife Zg  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze Damjanović Jovana  Karate klub Bijela Bijela  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze LESKOVAR NIKOLINA  Karate klub KLENOVNIK  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 5 Šegavić Lucija  karate klub karlovac 1969  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 1gold Loyal Lili  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2sivler Kopfer Anna  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 3bronze Gáspár Laura  Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 3bronze Stojić Anđela  Karate Klub Energija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 5 MARCHESAN NIKITA  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 5 KALŠAN GLORIA  KARATE KLUB GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 1gold Golomboš Lana  Karate Klub Tigar Sisak  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 2sivler Čebohin Jana  KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 3bronze Ormosi-Marek Lili  BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 3bronze Beti Emily  KARATE KLUB GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -44 kg 5 Glatzová Barbora  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 1gold RAVLIĆ Anamarija  Karate klub Tuškanac Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 2sivler Ross Adriana  Karate Klub Kastav  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 3bronze Kiss Virág  LKSE Karate Do  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 3bronze FILIPOVIĆ ANA  KARATE KLUB GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 5 DEste Federica  ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 5 Árvová Romana  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 kg 7 FERRERO FRANCESCA  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 1gold Kvasnicová Nina  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2sivler ŽERJAV NIKA  KARATE KLUB GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze MARČEC EMA  KARATE KLUB GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze Škrljac Tia  Karate Klub Tigar Sisak  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 5 Karadža Ana  Karate klub Grobničan  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 5 PAVIĆ RUŽICA  K.K. SUSEDGRAD ZAGREB  CROATIA
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 1gold Sgardelli Ema  Karate Klub Zamet  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2sivler Piatničková Zuzana  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze Šnajder Darija  Karate Klub Kastav  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze Bolečková Viktória  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 Špoljarić Tea-Lena  KARATE KLUB GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 JANKOVIĆ MARINA  K.K. SUSEDGRAD ZAGREB  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 1gold Štivić Ema  Karate klub Sportslife Zg  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2sivler Lintz Alexandra  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze Bitsch Mia  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze Mesárošová Nina  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 COSTANTINI SABRINA  KARATE POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 Mameledžija Tia  Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 Mrakovčić Dorotea  Karate Klub Kastav  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 Zorić Darja  Karate Klub Kastav  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 1gold JURIČIĆ EMA  KARATE KLUB ĐURĐEVAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 2sivler Zivkovic Katarina  Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 3bronze Grgić Barbara  KARATE KLUB FORTITER  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 3bronze KOVAČ Iris  Karate klub STUDENT  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 5 Bitunjac Paola  karate klub karlovac 1969  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 kg 5 Mekic Kiara  Shotokan karate klub Grosuplje  SLOVENIA
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 1gold MRAZOVIĆ Mihaela  Karate klub STUDENT  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2sivler Kaufmann Fabienne  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze Topalovic Varia  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze BUDIC KAJA  YUKI klub CATEZ  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 5 Palombi Giulia  ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 5 STASI LINDA  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 7 MAĐAR Martina  Karate klub STUDENT  CROATIA
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 1gold Pehar Jelena  KARATE KLUB FORTITER  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2sivler TASSIN VALENTINA  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze picard may-ly  ASBTP Karate nice  FRANCE
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze Dacdac Salma  LIGUE BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 Zanardini Elisa  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 PETROVIC SLAVKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 7 Schweichert Jacqueline  1.Chiemgauer Kampf-und Karateschule Traunreut  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 7 Schimpf Alina  LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 1gold Hirt Silvia  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2sivler CAVALLARO FRANCESCA  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze Goranova Ivet  Bulgarian National Karate Federation  BULGARIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze Donghi Vanessa  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 Deša Nika  Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 Vitali Giulia  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 7 HABERL BARBARA  KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 7 VUJASINOVIC ALEKSANDRA  SERBIA  SERBIA
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 1gold NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA  Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2sivler Győriványi Renáta  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze Pappapicco Alessia  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze Hirt Anna  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 BIONDO SARA  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 VASOVIC ANDRIJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 7 Tagliaventi Giulia  ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 7 Taini Camilla  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 9 Hjerpaasen Frid  Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 1gold Prga Irena  Karate klub CROHERC  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2sivler Czagány Dóra  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze REHAK Laura  Karate klub STUDENT  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze RUBINI DESI  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 RADICEVIC MARINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 Mojsovska Angela  Makpetrol MKD  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 7 SÆLID ANNIKA  Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 9 Schratter Kim  Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 1gold LUCIANO CARMINE  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2sivler Stoyanov Denislav  Bulgarian National Karate Federation  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze ŠIMUNEC DINO  KK Samobor Anindol  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze TVRDON ANDREJ  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 Murković Dominik  Karate klub Međimurje  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 Marsou Adam  Federation Marocaine de karate  MOROCCO
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 LOCH LUKAS SAMUEL  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 Tarasow Michael  Karateakademie München  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 9 Obitz Lucas  German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 9 COSTA LORENZO  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 11 Gruber Antoni  LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 11 Vukomanović Fran  KARATE KKLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 1gold STETINA JAKUB  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2sivler Dvorák Ádám  Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze Zlatev Martin  Bulgarian National Karate Federation  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze Lazar Leo  Karate klub 9. zmaj Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 POLIAK JAKUB  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 Orešković Petar  Karate klub Velika Gorica  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 JALOWICZOR MARKO  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 RADOJCIN STRAHINJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 9 NAGY MÁTÉ  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 9 Podpečan Lan  Karate klub Polzela  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 11 Lakić Kristian  Karate Klub Zamet  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 1gold PACINO GIAN MARCO  CTRG SICILIA ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2sivler DE VIVO DANIELE  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze Abdkarim Asaas  Federation Marocaine de karate  MOROCCO
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze Vanacore Alessio  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 Botos Botond  Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 SCOPPETTA FRANCESCO  A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 JEVTOVIC DUSAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 Geréd-Király Tamás  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 9 Mihaljević Vito  Karate Klub Kastav  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 9 Ružić Adrian  KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 1gold Boskovic Bojan  k.k. Omladinac  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2sivler Dayer Jean-Paptiste  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze FAHSI OUSSAMA  Federation Marocaine de karate  MOROCCO
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze rydstrøm henrik  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 Sælid Mads  Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 FIORE MATTEO  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 Ádám Schreiber  Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 Zoričić Karlo  Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 9 Macukić Patrik  Karate klub Velika Gorica  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 9 Miranović Marko  karate klub VOLOSKO  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 1gold SEBOK PATRIK  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2sivler MUSTA MIHAEL  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze FRANKÓ DÁNIEL  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze Laurent Tony  LIGUE BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 Bazdaric Anton  Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 DI MAURO FRANCESCO  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 7 Pavlák Marek  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 7 KOKOL PINO  karate klub radvanje  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 9 Čičak Luka  Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 1gold LANDI MATTEO  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2sivler SERENO FEDERICO  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze ashkenazi adi  west cost karate modon sport metar  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze DARAI OUSSAMA  Federation Marocaine de karate  MOROCCO
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 ROSA GIANMARCO  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 Lacković Kristijan  KARATE KKLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 7 VIANELLO ELIA  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 7 DUSKA ENRIKO  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 9 Bence Csöppü  Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 1gold BAGAEV MIMOLAT  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2sivler abdelmoughite tounsi  Federation Marocaine de karate  MOROCCO
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze LA MARCA CORRADO  CTRG SICILIA ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze AIT HAMMOU SALAH  Federation Marocaine de karate  MOROCCO
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 Obrazović Kristijan  Karate klub Velika Gorica  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 Marino Giovanni  A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 KVAS LUKA  DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 MORRA CHRISTIAN  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 9 EL BEQQAL BRAHIM  SK ALES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 9 Turchi Luca  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 1gold LAMOTTE Yanis  LIGUE BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2sivler RUGGIERO ROSARIO  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze SEKOURI YASSINE  Federation Marocaine de karate  MOROCCO
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze ARIOLI ANDREA  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 GRUER DEJAN  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 MAROSI DAVID  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 Dayer Jean-Paptiste  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 PODSKLAN DAVID  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 9 GERONVIL Nathan  LIGUE BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 9 Macukić Patrik  Karate klub Velika Gorica  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 11 Nguyen AN  Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 11 MOGNATO MARCO  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 1gold ROSSI ALESSANDRO  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2sivler Nestorovski Filip  Karate club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze BURLAK TIMOTEJ  karate klub radvanje  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze GYURIK ADI  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 Littich Stanislav  LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 FERRARA CHRISTIAN  FIJLKAM ITALIA FEDERAZIONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 KRSTIC LAZAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 Rešetar Renato  Karate Klub Zamet  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 9 lopez salas adrian  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 9 Uzelac Vedran  Karate klub Zanshin  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 11 Pintér Dániel  Shitokai Hungary  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 1gold KOSA TOMAS  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2sivler BREZOČNIK JAN  lovrenc na pohorju  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze Mazzoleni Fabio  Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze MRDJA VUK  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 MUJKANOVIČ AJDIN  KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 Mohamed El Bahri  Federation Marocaine de karate  MOROCCO
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 7 Szilágyi Tas  Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 9 Gundersen Theodor  Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 9 ANASTASI TOMMASO  CTRG SICILIA ITALIA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 1gold Spitz Luca  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2sivler Petkov David  Karate club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze COLOMBO DAVIDE  CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze GERONVIL Lilian  LIGUE BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 RUPPERT BENCE  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 KISS ANDRAS  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 1gold Ferdinánd Tamás  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2sivler Gorenc Denis  Karate Klub Hrastnik  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze DINO POVRZENIC  karate klub karlovac 1969  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze Štimac Stjepan  Karate klub Stijena - Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 Gašpar Vladimir  Karate Klub Mladost Ivanić Grad  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 polimeni carmelo  A.s.d. sport center messina  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 7 PE OSCAR  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 7 ADDA BRAHIM Walid  LIGUE BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 9 Bensedira Youcef  LIGUE BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 1gold Hárspataki Gábor  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2sivler Martic Neven  KARATE KLUB NO KACHI  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze MARTINAC IVAN  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze Hansen Ole Christian  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 Garibović Enes  Karate klub Varaždin  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 Kanjir Eugen  Karate klub Varaždin  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 SZEGEDI DÖME  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 Prelec Luka  Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 9 Barzashki Tsvetan  Bulgarian National Karate Federation  BULGARIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 1gold KOLESHANSKI VELIZAR  Bulgarian National Karate Federation  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2sivler ŽIVKOVIĆ ZVONIMIR  KARATE KLUB SOKOL SPLIT  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze KVESIĆ IVAN  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze MRVIČIĆ ANTE  KK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 Vigliotti Clemente  ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 1gold KVESIĆ ANĐELO  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2sivler RAGUŽ KARLO  KK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze ARMANELLI NICO  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze Shane Julian  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 5 ŠITUM MATEO  KK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 5 Wagner Kevin  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U10 +38 kg 1gold Felber Samuel  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +38 kg 2sivler VUKOJA LOVRO  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +38 kg 3bronze Lukanić Rafael  Karate klub Grobničan  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +38 kg 3bronze Ožbolt Luka  Karate klub Grobničan  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 1gold Mabić Filip  KARATE KKLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2sivler Vedriš Manuel  Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 3bronze KOVAČIĆ JAN  KARATE KLUB GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 3bronze BRAJKOVIĆ LUKAS  KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 5 Zrakic İvano  Hankan Shotokan Karate-do Center  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 5 battistini mattia  karate colli euganei  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 1gold TUŠKAN SVEN  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2sivler Ormosi-Marek Viktor  BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 3bronze KUJUNDŽIĆ BORNA  Slavonski Brod  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 3bronze Penezić Ivano  KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 5 Splait Siniša  Karate klub Grobničan  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 5 Matijević Ante  Karate Klub Kastav  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 1gold ĐEBRO JAKOB  KARATE KLUB ĐURĐEVAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2sivler Pálinkás Zétény  BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 3bronze Slukić Petar  KARATE KLUB GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 3bronze Zeljko Ivan  Karate klub Tuškanac Zagreb  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -38 kg 1gold Ožbolt Ivan  Karate klub Grobničan  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -38 kg 2sivler Buršić Leon  Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -38 kg 3bronze Hržić Vilim  Karate klub Metal - Jurdani  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg 1gold KESAK DOMAGOJ  KARATE KLUB ĐURĐEVAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg 2sivler SOKAČ LUKA  KARATE KLUB GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg 3bronze Noel Márk Lakatos  TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +46 kg 3bronze Arbanas Marko  Karate klub Primorje Rijeka  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 1gold Kindler Ian  Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2sivler ŽIBRET BOR  KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 3bronze ŠIMUNIĆ JAKOV  K.K. SUSEDGRAD ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 3bronze Salkić Tarik  Karate Klub Regeneracija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 5 ZLATEC PATRIK  KARATE KLUB ĐURĐEVAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 5 Blažević Damjan  Karate klub Metal - Jurdani  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 7 Miletić Vito  Karate Klub Kastav  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 1gold CIRNSKI ROKO  KK Samobor Anindol  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 2sivler Host Fran  Karate Klub Kastav  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 3bronze Sáraz Martin  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 3bronze Majba Jakub  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 5 Matijević Niko  Karate Klub Kastav  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 5 Belić Darian  KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 kg 7 ĐEBRO JAKOB  KARATE KLUB ĐURĐEVAC  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 1gold Haubold Mika  LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 2sivler Kiraly Peter  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze Fatic Jovan  k.k. Omladinac  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze Brnada Marko  Karate klub Bijela Bijela  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 Raiswich Roman  Karateakademie München  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 Guthy Koppány  Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 7 ŠUNJIĆ BORNA  KK Samobor Anindol  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 7 Lipovšek Amadej  KK PETROVČE  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 1gold BOROVNIK NIK  KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 2sivler Šonje Dominik  KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 3bronze GARAJ IVAN  KK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 3bronze PAVLINOVIĆ ANTE  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 5 Ország Vitéz Mátyás  BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 5 Lukanić Rafael  Karate klub Grobničan  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -42 kg 7 Németh Kristóf  BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 1gold STRAHIJA SVEN  KARATE KLUB GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 2sivler Galijašević Leon  KARATE KLUB ˝MEJDAN˝ RIJEKA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 3bronze Sertić Filip  Karate Klub Kastav  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 3bronze Vitelić-Paprika Tibor  Karate klub Tuškanac Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -46 kg 5 Vidaković Filip  KARATE KLUB NIPPON  SERBIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +57 1gold Sælid Mads  Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 2sivler VUKOJA ANTE  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 3bronze Rozman Lovro  Karate klub Međimurje  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 3bronze GIRARDI MICHELE  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 5 BARONCHELLI LUIGI  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 5 Pendic Leon  Karate klub Viktorija  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +57 7 Kovačić Tibor  Karate klub Međimurje  CROATIA
Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 1gold Zaťko Michal  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 2sivler Bjelajac Ognjen  k.k. Omladinac  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 3bronze STANČIĆ ADRIAN  Karate klub KLENOVNIK  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 3bronze MAROVIĆ NIKO  KARATE KLUB ĐURĐEVAC  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 5 Topličanec Nikola  KARATE KLUB GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 5 Fischer Daniel  Karateakademie München  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U14 -36 kg 7 ODELLO ANDREA  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 1gold Vulović Bojan  Karate klub Bijela Bijela  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 2sivler Ferozi Arian  Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 3bronze Nasteski Matija  Karate klub Tuškanac Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 3bronze Milinovich David  Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 5 Donadić Nino  Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 kg 5 LORENZETTI TOMMASO  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 1gold Prusina Ivan Niko  Karate klub CROHERC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2sivler AGUS MARIO  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze Saljiu Emre  k.k. Omladinac  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze Nguyen Thang  LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 Sertić Goran  Karate Klub Kastav  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 MITROVIĆ MATEO  B Biograd  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 1gold Vladimir Vukcevic  k.k. Omladinac  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 2sivler TERIHAJ IVAN  KK Samobor Anindol  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 3bronze RADIČ LUKA  ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 3bronze Valenčak Miha  SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 5 Zoričić Kristian  Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 kg 5 GILBERTI GABRIELE  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 1gold Kovačević Aleksandar  Karate Klub Energija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 2sivler EREIZ IVAN  CBS PULA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 3bronze Jeličić Danilo  Karate Klub Energija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 3bronze Oroszki Daniel  Wado SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 5 Martić Antonio  Karate klub Sportslife Zg  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 5 SUCHY FILIP  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 7 LORENZON GIOSUE  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 kg 7 KESAK DOMAGOJ  KARATE KLUB ĐURĐEVAC  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 1gold Brus Sanjin  Karate Klub Energija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 2sivler RUBERT ALESSANDRO  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 3bronze ŽIVČIĆ FILIP  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 3bronze Slukić Josip  KARATE KLUB GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 5 Jovović Niko  Karate klub Primorje Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male u14 -57kg 5 Lenac Lovro  Karate Klub Zamet  CROATIA
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 1gold KRALJEVIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2sivler TESANOVIC DORDE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze Bellemkhannate Ismail  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze Wagner Kevin  Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 Shane Julian  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 TRIKOS BOGDAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 7 Szkotniczky Ákos  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 1gold Kondić Luka  Karate klub Bushido  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2sivler Greco Danilo  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze Hribovšek Blaž  KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze KISS ANDRAS  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 Marino Giovanni  A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 DAL TIN ERIC  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 7 MAZZILIS RICCARDO  GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 7 Hübner Dániel  KSI Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 9 Berthon Lorrys  Spartan Kombat Sport 13  FRANCE
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 1gold Ferdinánd Tamás  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2sivler LAMOTTE Yanis  LIGUE BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze Gašpar Vladimir  Karate Klub Mladost Ivanić Grad  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze Štimac Stjepan  Karate klub Stijena - Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 Rivov Vasil  Bulgarian National Karate Federation  BULGARIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 Pisino Noah Tony  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 ROMANO GIOVANNI  Accademia karate Bartolo  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 Rossi Joseph  ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 9 PETROVIC JOVAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 9 Bertelli Luca  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 1gold SALAPURA DJORDJE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2sivler Kabashi Kevin  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze Lulić Ivan  Karate klub Bushido  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze Ortenzi Andrea  s.s.d Guazzaroni  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 lopez salas adrian  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 Dolčić Luka  Karate klub Bushido  CROATIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 Dimitrov Andrian  Bulgarian National Karate Federation  BULGARIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 Kostikj Stefan  Karate club Metalurg  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 9 Rogalo Josip  Karate Klub Pula  CROATIA
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 1gold MARKOVIC ALEKSANDAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2sivler BREZANCIC VLADIMIR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze Portoghese Alessandro  A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze KOLESHANSKI VELIZAR  Bulgarian National Karate Federation  BULGARIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 ŠKRABLIN PATRIK  KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 Kabashi Kol  SWISS NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 7 Podpečan Svit  Karate klub Polzela  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 9 Febbi Daniel  società sportiva dilettantistica guazzaroni  ITALY
U18 - Open Category for Handicapped Male - BVI 1gold ČATIĆ JASMIN  HRVATSKA PARA KARATE REPREZENTACIJA  CROATIA
U18 - Open Category for Handicapped Male - CP 1gold Sejdiji Nik  KK MON CHI  SLOVENIA
U18 - Open Category for Handicapped Male - DS 1gold BARIĆ STIPE  HRVATSKA PARA KARATE REPREZENTACIJA  CROATIA
Wheelchair user female 1gold Cavrioli Alice  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Wheelchair user male 1gold KOJČIĆ NEMANJA  HRVATSKA PARA KARATE REPREZENTACIJA  CROATIA
        Wheelchair user male 2sivler VUKOVIĆ IVICA  HRVATSKA PARA KARATE REPREZENTACIJA  CROATIA
        Wheelchair user male 3bronze Rakić Miroslav  HRVATSKA PARA KARATE REPREZENTACIJA  CROATIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-10-19 23:34:41 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE