Results
 
SWEDISH KARATE OPEN 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
KATA BOYS 10 YEARS 1gold Schamaitat William Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KATA BOYS 10 YEARS 2sivler Nordberg Liam FÖRENINGEN HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 10 YEARS 3bronze Janse van Rensburg Marius Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        KATA BOYS 10 YEARS 3bronze Brinjak Elliot SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 10 YEARS 5 Larsen Oskar Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        KATA BOYS 10 YEARS 5 Rosenberg Marcus Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA BOYS 10 YEARS 7 Hansen Alexander Wichai Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
KATA BOYS 11 YEARS 1gold Herskind-Hansen Aleksander Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        KATA BOYS 11 YEARS 2sivler Nilsson Fredrik Ystad Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 11 YEARS 3bronze Johansson Isac FÖRENINGEN HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 11 YEARS 3bronze Shwan Alfons Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 11 YEARS 5 Marje Renas Sävsjö karateklubb  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 11 YEARS 5 Lieu Harry Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
KATA BOYS 12 YEARS 1gold Vu Anthony Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 12 YEARS 2sivler Wilhelmsen Alfons Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 12 YEARS 3bronze Rang Olle Bushido Karateklubb Karlskrona  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 12 YEARS 3bronze Veistrup David Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        KATA BOYS 12 YEARS 5 Sharif Aro Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 12 YEARS 5 Schröder Carl Gustav Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA BOYS 12 YEARS 7 Moosawi Hamid Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
KATA BOYS 13 YEARS 1gold Tran William Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 13 YEARS 2sivler Caraan Ashton Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 13 YEARS 3bronze Dinh Joakim Landskrona Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 13 YEARS 3bronze Damgaard Simon Ørum ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        KATA BOYS 13 YEARS 5 Bruun Daniel ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        KATA BOYS 13 YEARS 5 Lomholt Lucas Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA BOYS 13 YEARS 7 Alexén Jesper Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb  SWEDEN
KATA BOYS 7 YEARS 1gold Stopp Vilde Sävsjö karateklubb  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 7 YEARS 2sivler Magnelli Leonardo Fesam San Marino  SAN MARINO
        KATA BOYS 7 YEARS 3bronze Bækkel Julian Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
KATA BOYS 8 YEARS 1gold Djokovic Beqir Sävsjö karateklubb  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 8 YEARS 2sivler Johansson Hannes FÖRENINGEN HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 8 YEARS 3bronze Bob Ewan Zendokai Halmstad  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 8 YEARS 3bronze Kehler Mikkel Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        KATA BOYS 8 YEARS 5 Vatrapu Siddhartha Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        KATA BOYS 8 YEARS 5 Randløv Emil Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
KATA BOYS 9 YEARS 1gold Nilsson David. SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 9 YEARS 2sivler Bergkvist Sigge FÖRENINGEN HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY  SWEDEN
        KATA BOYS 9 YEARS 3bronze Glader Oliwer Hässleholms Karateklubb  SWEDEN
Kata Female Cadet 1gold Christiansen Josephine NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Female Cadet 2sivler Enevoldsen Anna NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Female Cadet 3bronze Blomberg Caroline Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Female Cadet 3bronze Skalare Mathilda Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
        Kata Female Cadet 5 Wahlström Elin Karlskoga Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kata Female Cadet 5 Bitterhoff Karen Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        Kata Female Cadet 7 Ringblom Sophie Ystad Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kata Female Cadet 7 Jørgensen Emma Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Female Cadet 9 Herskind-Hansen Catharina Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        Kata Female Cadet 9 Kofod Nadia Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 1gold Tempestini Serena asd karate ninja club  ITALY
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 2sivler Scharff Laura NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 3bronze Le Emelie Karlskoga Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 3bronze Scharff Cecilie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 5 Strange Katherine Nykøbing F. KarateCenter  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 5 Tarabelli Sara asd karate ninja club  ITALY
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 7 Fabricius Mille NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE JUNIOR 7 Hansen Nikie Nykøbing F. KarateCenter  DENMARK
Kata Female Senior 1gold Tempestini Serena asd karate ninja club  ITALY
        Kata Female Senior 2sivler Dalgård Caroline NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Female Senior 3bronze Tarabelli Sara asd karate ninja club  ITALY
        Kata Female Senior 3bronze Scharff Laura NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Female Senior 5 Russi Martina asd karate ninja club  ITALY
        Kata Female Senior 5 Scharff Cecilie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Female Senior 7 Hansen Nikie Nykøbing F. KarateCenter  DENMARK
        Kata Female Senior 7 Strange Katherine Nykøbing F. KarateCenter  DENMARK
KATA FEMALE U-21 1gold Gronchi asia asd karate ninja club  ITALY
        KATA FEMALE U-21 2sivler Tibo Sara J&D NIKE  ITALY
        KATA FEMALE U-21 3bronze Wester Olivia Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE U-21 3bronze Boulahrouz Celine Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA FEMALE U-21 5 Elofsson Linn FÖRENINGEN HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY  SWEDEN
        KATA FEMALE U-21 5 Blunck Emilia Trelleborgs Karateklubb  SWEDEN
KATA GIRLS 10 YEARS 1gold Janse van Rensburg Giselle Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        KATA GIRLS 10 YEARS 2sivler Stendorf Smilla Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA GIRLS 10 YEARS 3bronze Lohse Molly Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA GIRLS 10 YEARS 3bronze Leth Clara Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA GIRLS 10 YEARS 5 Windh Ebba SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 10 YEARS 5 Sjöberg Aline Ystad Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 10 YEARS 7 Eriksson Milly Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 10 YEARS 7 Thomsen Mila Pello Voigt Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
KATA GIRLS 11 YEARS 1gold Precht Kristine Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA GIRLS 11 YEARS 2sivler Ammendrup Ida Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA GIRLS 11 YEARS 3bronze Klapija Melissa SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 11 YEARS 3bronze Blinkenberg Emily Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA GIRLS 11 YEARS 5 Karlskov Victoria Vejle Shotokan karate-do  DENMARK
        KATA GIRLS 11 YEARS 5 Spiegelhauer Chia Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
KATA GIRLS 12 YEARS 1gold Lippert Sara GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KATA GIRLS 12 YEARS 2sivler Kuster Lucia Merlyn SC Alstertal-Langenhorn e.V. Hamburg  GERMANY
        KATA GIRLS 12 YEARS 3bronze Arup Veltzé Semeraro Luna Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        KATA GIRLS 12 YEARS 3bronze Lupita Ågedal Anna Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        KATA GIRLS 12 YEARS 5 Thaysen Viet Paula Ølstykke Karate Academy  DENMARK
        KATA GIRLS 12 YEARS 5 Dahl-Wrønding Justina Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        KATA GIRLS 12 YEARS 7 Sonne Liv Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        KATA GIRLS 12 YEARS 7 Friberg Madeleine Trelleborgs Karateklubb  SWEDEN
KATA GIRLS 13 YEARS 1gold Skogström Hanna Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 13 YEARS 2sivler Munier Leonie SC Alstertal-Langenhorn e.V. Hamburg  GERMANY
        KATA GIRLS 13 YEARS 3bronze Kuster Jolina Emmie SC Alstertal-Langenhorn e.V. Hamburg  GERMANY
        KATA GIRLS 13 YEARS 3bronze Al Bidani Dana Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA GIRLS 13 YEARS 5 Kuchak Puneh Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        KATA GIRLS 13 YEARS 5 Jönsson Cornelia Zendokai Halmstad  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 13 YEARS 7 Grønsholt Emily Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
KATA GIRLS 7 YEARS 1gold Nilsson Emma Zendokai Halmstad  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 7 YEARS 2sivler Marje Helin Sävsjö karateklubb  SWEDEN
KATA GIRLS 8 YEARS 1gold Roth Alma Ystad Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 8 YEARS 2sivler Johansson Mathilda Ystad Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 8 YEARS 3bronze Kaur Liv Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
        KATA GIRLS 8 YEARS 3bronze Dahl-Wrønding Tilde Amager Genseiryu Karate  DENMARK
KATA GIRLS 9 YEARS 1gold Holm Cathrine Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA GIRLS 9 YEARS 2sivler Lieu Liona Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        KATA GIRLS 9 YEARS 3bronze Møller Sofia Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA GIRLS 9 YEARS 5 Karlskov Caroline Vejle Shotokan karate-do  DENMARK
Kata male Cadet 1gold Løytved Mark NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata male Cadet 2sivler Schamaitat Ludvig Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        Kata male Cadet 3bronze Werner William Holming Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        Kata male Cadet 3bronze Appel William Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        Kata male Cadet 5 Ahlmann Jensen Bastian ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        Kata male Cadet 5 Sand Kasper Sieverts ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
Kata Male Junior 1gold Andersen August Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Male Junior 2sivler Ujkani Pashtrik Nykøbing F. KarateCenter  DENMARK
        Kata Male Junior 3bronze Tibo Daniele J&D NIKE  ITALY
        Kata Male Junior 3bronze Persson Julius Bushido Karateklubb Karlskrona  SWEDEN
        Kata Male Junior 5 Albert Hansen Jacob NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Kata Male Senior 1gold Andersen August Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Male Senior 2sivler Svahn Felix Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kata Male Senior 3bronze Zafirovic Budimir Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kata Male Senior 3bronze Hansen Jacob Albert Silkeborg Karate Skole  DENMARK
        Kata Male Senior 5 Svahn Emil Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kata Male Senior 5 FORMICHINI MATTEO asd karate ninja club  ITALY
        Kata Male Senior 7 Le Thanh yujo-kai, Glostrup Karateklub  DENMARK
Kata Male U-21 1gold Svahn Felix Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kata Male U-21 2sivler Svahn Emil Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb  SWEDEN
KUMITE BOYS 10 YEARS +149 cm 1gold Brangstrup William Seierø GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 10 YEARS +149 cm 2sivler Lange Nielsen Lucas Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 10 YEARS +149 cm 3bronze Yusefi Ali Sävsjö karateklubb  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 10 YEARS +149 cm 3bronze Einarsson Davíð Steinn Karatedeild Fylkis  ICELAND
KUMITE BOYS 10 YEARS -149 cm 1gold Brinjak Elliot SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 10 YEARS -149 cm 2sivler Godlund Oscar Kampsportklubben Mifune  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 10 YEARS -149 cm 3bronze Kyllesbech Balder GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 10 YEARS -149 cm 3bronze Kiyani Azeem Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 10 YEARS -149 cm 5 Andersen Lucas GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 10 YEARS -149 cm 5 Haraldsson Guðmundur Týr Karatedeild Fylkis  ICELAND
        KUMITE BOYS 10 YEARS -149 cm 7 Skov-Hansen Oscar Pham GreveKarate  DENMARK
KUMITE BOYS 11YEARS +153 cm 1gold Magnelli Emanuele Fesam San Marino  SAN MARINO
        KUMITE BOYS 11YEARS +153 cm 2sivler Kjærgaard Simon Grønlund GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 11YEARS +153 cm 3bronze Gezen Osman Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 11YEARS +153 cm 3bronze Lassen Rasmus Bidstrup GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 11YEARS +153 cm 5 Oruc Edwin Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 11YEARS +153 cm 5 Moen Even Øverdal Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE BOYS 11YEARS +153 cm 7 Efland Razz Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
KUMITE BOYS 11YEARS -153 cm 1gold Kjærsgaard Viktor Suhr GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 11YEARS -153 cm 2sivler Shwan Alfons Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 11YEARS -153 cm 3bronze Herlevsen Oliver Bøtcher GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 11YEARS -153 cm 3bronze Lieu Harry Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 11YEARS -153 cm 5 Pham Leon Anh GreveKarate  DENMARK
KUMITE BOYS 12 YEARS +155 cm 1gold Wilhelmsen Alfons Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 12 YEARS +155 cm 2sivler Kristjánsson Nökkvi Snær Karatedeild Fylkis  ICELAND
        KUMITE BOYS 12 YEARS +155 cm 3bronze Lange Nielsen Daniel Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 12 YEARS +155 cm 3bronze Lundquist Aakerman Mads Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 12 YEARS +155 cm 5 Knezevic Nenad Karatedeild Fylkis  ICELAND
KUMITE BOYS 12 YEARS -155 cm 1gold Eilertsen Fredrik Skaarød Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE BOYS 12 YEARS -155 cm 2sivler Frederiksen David GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 12 YEARS -155 cm 3bronze Hertzberg Leo SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 12 YEARS -155 cm 3bronze Dinesen Victor GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 12 YEARS -155 cm 5 Holm Casper Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 12 YEARS -155 cm 5 Godlund Albin Kampsportklubben Mifune  SWEDEN
KUMITE BOYS 13 YEARS +162 cm 1gold Bruun Daniel ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 13 YEARS +162 cm 2sivler Sørensen Jesper GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 13 YEARS +162 cm 3bronze Caraan Ashton Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 13 YEARS +162 cm 3bronze Skytte Frederik Wichmand GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 13 YEARS +162 cm 5 Preisz Peter Centrum Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 13 YEARS +162 cm 5 Visum Eriksen Sebastian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
KUMITE BOYS 13 YEARS -162 cm 1gold Moradi Persian Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 13 YEARS -162 cm 2sivler Linaa Mathias Bech GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 13 YEARS -162 cm 3bronze Damgaard Simon Ørum ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 13 YEARS -162 cm 3bronze Midjord Jonathan ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 13 YEARS -162 cm 5 Alexén Jesper Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 13 YEARS -162 cm 5 Axelsen Magnus Ølstykke Karate Academy  DENMARK
KUMITE BOYS 7 YEARS 1gold Nymark William GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 7 YEARS 2sivler Skov Elias GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 7 YEARS 3bronze Stopp Vilde Sävsjö karateklubb  SWEDEN
KUMITE BOYS 8 YEARS 1gold Bob Ewan Zendokai Halmstad  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 8 YEARS 2sivler Djokovic Beqir Sävsjö karateklubb  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 8 YEARS 3bronze Kanturovski Baris Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 8 YEARS 3bronze Randløv Emil Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
KUMITE BOYS 9 YEARS 1gold Frantzoulis Thor Aris GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 9 YEARS 2sivler Olsen Rasmus Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 9 YEARS 3bronze Nilsson David. SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
        KUMITE BOYS 9 YEARS 3bronze Frederiksen Elias GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE BOYS 9 YEARS 5 Schrøder Alex GreveKarate  DENMARK
KUMITE FEMAEL SENIOR +68 KG 1gold G Olesen Frederikke Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE FEMAEL SENIOR +68 KG 2sivler Collins Justyne Irish Kenpo Karate Union  IRELAND
        KUMITE FEMAEL SENIOR +68 KG 3bronze Delsouz Laila BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg 1gold Pedersen Ingeborg Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg 2sivler Bauren Linnea Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg 3bronze Pärlemar Svensson Lisa Centrum Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg 3bronze J. Bengtson Amalie Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg 5 Thalsø Tiffany BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 1gold Salbo Ida Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 2sivler List Clara Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 3bronze Fehmerling Maja Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 3bronze mirzadeh Hani Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 5 Finnsdottir Loa Iceland National Team  ICELAND
Kumite Female Junior +59 kg 1gold Diaz Sarah GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior +59 kg 2sivler SÆLID ANNIKA Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female Junior +59 kg 3bronze Jensen Ida C. Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior +59 kg 3bronze Christiansen Hannah Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior +59 kg 5 Christensen Nanna Vejle Shotokan karate-do  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior +59 kg 5 Kando Beatrice Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 1gold Ivanova Iveta Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 2sivler Askuntowicz Karolina Irish Kenpo Karate Union  IRELAND
        Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 3bronze Nilsson Frame Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 3bronze Plæhn Rie Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 5 ORourke Shauna Irish Kenpo Karate Union  IRELAND
        Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 5 OReilly Jessie Irish Kenpo Karate Union  IRELAND
Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 1gold Rasmussen Simone GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 2sivler Lundquist Aakerman Sarah Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 3bronze Behrenthz Cæcilie GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 3bronze Hansen Persia GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Female Senior -61 kg 1gold Haag Alexandra Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Senior -61 kg 2sivler Alberg Caroline Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Female Senior -68 kg 1gold Rabih Diana Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Senior -68 kg 2sivler Stumberg Pernille Hov Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
Kumite Female U-21 -61 kg 1gold Toubro Victoria Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U-21 -61 kg 2sivler Alberg Caroline Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U-21 -61 kg 3bronze Björnsdóttir Katrín Ingunn Karatedeild Fylkis  ICELAND
Kumite Female U-21 -68 kg 1gold Rabih Diana Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female U-21 -68 kg 2sivler Stumberg Pernille Hov Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
KUMITE GIRLS 10 YEARS +142 cm 1gold Henriksen Kristine Holbæk-Karate Do  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 10 YEARS +142 cm 2sivler Yigit Azra GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 10 YEARS +142 cm 3bronze Stokkebro Rebecca GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 10 YEARS +142 cm 3bronze Poulsen Nathalie Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 10 YEARS +142 cm 5 Windh Ebba SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 10 YEARS +142 cm 5 Niss-Henriksen Cecilie Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 10 YEARS +142 cm 7 Kresic Laura SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
KUMITE GIRLS 10 YEARS -142 cm 1gold Filippas Nikita Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 10 YEARS -142 cm 2sivler Santos Tiara Alesandra Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 10 YEARS -142 cm 3bronze Lundquist Aakerman Sofia Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 10 YEARS -142 cm 3bronze Eriksson Milly Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 10 YEARS -142 cm 5 Kjærsgaard Larsen Mathilde GreveKarate  DENMARK
KUMITE GIRLS 11 YEARS +146 cm 1gold Sørensen Julia Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 11 YEARS +146 cm 2sivler Stokkebro Victoria GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 11 YEARS +146 cm 3bronze Sindby Karla Victoria Eske GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 11 YEARS +146 cm 3bronze Kristoffersen Irmelin Søderberg Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE GIRLS 11 YEARS +146 cm 5 Cichoniec Maja Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE GIRLS 11 YEARS +146 cm 5 Holgersen Karoline Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
KUMITE GIRLS 11 YEARS -146 cm 1gold Spiegelhauer Chia Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 11 YEARS -146 cm 2sivler Klapija Melissa SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 11 YEARS -146 cm 3bronze Andersen Sandra ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 11 YEARS -146 cm 3bronze Sørensen Sofia GreveKarate  DENMARK
KUMITE GIRLS 12 YEARS +157 cm 1gold Pedersen Freya Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 12 YEARS +157 cm 2sivler Bendtsen Freja Mainz BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 12 YEARS +157 cm 3bronze Heine Amalie Holbæk-Karate Do  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 12 YEARS +157 cm 3bronze Stasiak Sarah GreveKarate  DENMARK
KUMITE GIRLS 12 YEARS -157 cm 1gold Tybjerg Maria Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 12 YEARS -157 cm 2sivler Pedersen Anna Skytte GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 12 YEARS -157 cm 3bronze Beyk Mariah GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 12 YEARS -157 cm 3bronze Thomsen Amalie Røper GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 12 YEARS -157 cm 5 Thaysen Viet Paula Ølstykke Karate Academy  DENMARK
KUMITE GIRLS 13 YEARS +164 cm 1gold Olsen Nicoline Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 YEARS +164 cm 2sivler Wetcharat Mai Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 YEARS +164 cm 3bronze Bøger Maja Amalie Vissing GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 YEARS +164 cm 3bronze Taskiran Melike Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 YEARS +164 cm 5 Nilsson Thanya Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 YEARS +164 cm 5 Pedersen Emma Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
KUMITE GIRLS 13 YEARS -164 cm 1gold Chaaban Nermin ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 YEARS -164 cm 2sivler Ribbestad Erika Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 YEARS -164 cm 3bronze Alberg Camilla Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 YEARS -164 cm 3bronze Christensen Hannah Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 YEARS -164 cm 5 Óttarsdóttir Sara Valgerður Karatedeild Fylkis  ICELAND
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 YEARS -164 cm 5 Tymchyshyn Alexandra SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
        KUMITE GIRLS 13 YEARS -164 cm 7 dorsey Malin Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
KUMITE GIRLS 8 YEARS 1gold Klitte Seline GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 8 YEARS 2sivler Dinesen Sarah GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 8 YEARS 3bronze Sahin Mina Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 8 YEARS 3bronze Damgaard Kim Holbæk-Karate Do  DENMARK
KUMITE GIRLS 9 YEARS 1gold Holm Cathrine Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 9 YEARS 2sivler Thalsø Malou BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 9 YEARS 3bronze Andersen Emilie Hesselbech GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 9 YEARS 3bronze Jørgensen Emily GreveKarate  DENMARK
        KUMITE GIRLS 9 YEARS 5 Møller Sofia Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Male Cadet +70kg 1gold Gundersen Theodor Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Cadet +70kg 2sivler Bendtsen Mads Mainz BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet +70kg 3bronze Alexén John Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet +70kg 3bronze Angelison Milton Landskrona Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet +70kg 5 shwan diyako Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
Kumite Male Cadet -52kg 1gold Christensen Mads GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -52kg 2sivler Jørgensen Victor Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -52kg 3bronze Galtt-Møller Christian Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -52kg 3bronze Palis Mathias Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Male Cadet -57kg 1gold Bekic Johannes Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet -57kg 2sivler Kjærbøl Marcus GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -57kg 3bronze Davíðsson Daníel Aron Karatedeild Fylkis  ICELAND
        Kumite Male Cadet -57kg 3bronze Ramos Samuel Josh Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Kumite Male Cadet -57kg 5 Grønvold Malik Vejle Shotokan karate-do  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -57kg 5 Ahlmann Jensen Bastian ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
Kumite Male Cadet -63kg 1gold Sørensen Luke GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -63kg 2sivler Blom Johansen Niklas ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -63kg 3bronze Lindström Oliver Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet -63kg 3bronze Stern Oliver Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -63kg 5 Guðmundsson Gabríel Andri Karatedeild Fylkis  ICELAND
        Kumite Male Cadet -63kg 5 Eklund Strid Miro Centrum Sportkarate  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Cadet -70kg 1gold Dzougov Julius GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -70kg 2sivler Pedersen Oscar Brix Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -70kg 3bronze Nielsen Oliver BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -70kg 3bronze Lien martin raab Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Cadet -70kg 5 Duric Anthony FÖRENINGEN HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Junior +76kg 1gold Petersen Frederik Godthjælp GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior +76kg 2sivler McCarthy Chris Irish Kenpo Karate Union  IRELAND
Kumite Male Junior -61kg 1gold jodelli jimmy Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior -61kg 2sivler Qvick Nicolai GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior -61kg 3bronze Schröder Philip GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior -61kg 5 Hovsepyan Harutyun Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Junior -68kg 1gold Jensen Oliver Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior -68kg 2sivler Aiderfors William Västerås Karatecenter  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Junior -68kg 3bronze Askuntowicz Kacper Irish Kenpo Karate Union  IRELAND
        Kumite Male Junior -68kg 3bronze Saleem. Luqman yujo-kai, Glostrup Karateklub  DENMARK
Kumite Male Junior -76kg 1gold McCarthy Sean Irish Kenpo Karate Union  IRELAND
        Kumite Male Junior -76kg 2sivler Sveinbjörnsson Ágúst Heiðar Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Kumite Male Junior -76kg 3bronze lopez salas adrian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Junior -76kg 3bronze Hastrup Paw GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior -76kg 5 Ammendrup Øjvind Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior -76kg 5 Rydstrøm henrik Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
Kumite Male Senior - 67kg 1gold Bereilh David SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Senior - 67kg 2sivler Khosravi Anshan Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Senior - 67kg 3bronze Plæhn Jonas Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Senior - 67kg 3bronze Kagura Ken-Zak GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Senior - 67kg 5 brødsgaard sune Vejle Shotokan karate-do  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Senior - 67kg 5 V Mortensen Rasmus Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Male Senior - 75kg 1gold Løvgret Jacob Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Senior - 75kg 2sivler Árnason Ólafur Engilbert Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Kumite Male Senior - 75kg 3bronze Alexandersson Erik Seiran Shotokan Karateklubb  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Senior - 84kg 1gold Gustafsson Melker Zendokai Halmstad  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Senior - 84kg 2sivler Weimer Niklas Huddinge Shito-Ryu Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Senior - 84kg 3bronze Berglez Jozef Shotokan Center Göteborg  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Senior - 84kg 3bronze Haag Jimmy Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Senior - 84kg 5 Karem Zhir Minakami karate dojo  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Senior - 84kg 5 Persson Gabriel Zanshin Karateklubb Hässleholm  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Senior -60 kg 1gold Hosseni Reza Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Senior -60 kg 2sivler Hashimi Alijan Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
Kumite Male U-21 -67 kg 1gold Plæhn Jonas Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U-21 -67 kg 2sivler V Mortensen Rasmus Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U-21 -67 kg 3bronze Kagura Ken-Zak GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U-21 -67 kg 3bronze Bereilh David SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U-21 -67 kg 5 brødsgaard sune Vejle Shotokan karate-do  DENMARK
Kumite Male U-21 -75 kg 1gold Árnason Ólafur Engilbert Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Kumite Male U-21 -75 kg 2sivler Løvgret Jacob Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Male U-21 -84 kg 1gold Haag Jimmy Shiai karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U-21 -84 kg 2sivler Gustafsson Melker Zendokai Halmstad  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U-21 -84 kg 3bronze Weimer Niklas Huddinge Shito-Ryu Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U-21 -84 kg 3bronze Persson Gabriel Zanshin Karateklubb Hässleholm  SWEDEN
Master Kata Male +40 1gold Le Thanh yujo-kai, Glostrup Karateklub  DENMARK
        Master Kata Male +40 2sivler Scott James Bunbu Dojo Karate School  UNITED KINGDOM
        Master Kata Male +40 3bronze Jørgensen Johannes Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
Team Kata Mixed 10-11 yrs 1gold Dragør Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        Team Kata Mixed 10-11 yrs 2sivler Halmstad Karate Academy FÖRENINGEN HALMSTAD KARATE ACADEMY  SWEDEN
Team Kata Mixed 12-13 yrs 1gold Team Kanzen Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Team Kata Mixed 12-13 yrs 2sivler Karate Dojo Katrineholm Karate Dojo Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        Team Kata Mixed 12-13 yrs 3bronze Yamakawa Karate Yamakawa Karate-Do Ballenstedt e.V.  GERMANY
Team Kumite Boys 13 yrs 1gold Greve Karate Team 2 GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Team Kumite Boys 13 yrs 2sivler Kaizen Power Kidz ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
Team Kumite Female Cadets 1gold Bushi BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Team Kumite Female Cadets 2sivler Team Sarpsborg Karateklubb Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Team Kumite Female Cadets 3bronze Ishøj 2 Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
TEAM KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS 1gold Greve Karate Team 3 GreveKarate  DENMARK
        TEAM KUMITE FEMALE JUNIORS 2sivler IKKU Irish Kenpo Karate Union  IRELAND
Team Kumite Girls 13 yrs 1gold Ishøj 1 Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Team Kumite Girls 13 yrs 2sivler Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Team Kumite Girls 13 yrs 3bronze Sportkarate.is B Karatedeild Fylkis  ICELAND
        Team Kumite Girls 13 yrs 3bronze sarpsborg karateklubb jenter 13 år Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
Team Kumite Male Cadets 1gold Greve Karate Team 1 GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Team Kumite Male Cadets 2sivler AKD Kumité Dudes Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        Team Kumite Male Cadets 3bronze Kaizen Power Cadets ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        Team Kumite Male Cadets 3bronze Ishøj 4 Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Team Kumite Male Cadets 5 sarpsborg karateklubb kadett gutter Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Team Kumite Male Cadets 5 Sportkarate.is A Karatedeild Fylkis  ICELAND
Team Kumite Male Juniors 1gold IKKU Irish Kenpo Karate Union  IRELAND
        Team Kumite Male Juniors 2sivler Ishøj 3 Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Team Kumite Male Juniors 3bronze Greve Karate Team 4 GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Team Kumite Male Juniors 3bronze sarpsborg karateklubb junior gutter Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-04-25 16:27:30 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE