Results
 
32° LIGNANO MONDIAL KARATE OPEN 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Beginners A kata female 1gold Celo Isra  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Beginners A kata female 2sivler INZOLI SONIA  ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Beginners A kata female 3bronze D Onofrio Orsola  ASD CAM D ONOFRIO  ITALY
        Beginners A kata female 3bronze Tagliafierro Chiara  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Beginners A kata female 5 CORECCHIO VALERIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Beginners A kata female 5 SCARAVELLI MELISSA  asd KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        Beginners A kata female 7 Buoso Chiara  A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo  ITALY
        Beginners A kata female 7 Poletto Giada  A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo  ITALY
        Beginners A kata female 9 cerullo antonietta  associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso  ITALY
        Beginners A kata female 9 LOPERFIDO NOEMI  Società Karate Shotokan Fermignano  ITALY
Beginners A kata male 1gold VILLANO CRISTIAN  FI-CLUB MADDALONI  ITALY
        Beginners A kata male 2sivler CAPITTA MASSIMO  ASD KARATE FATAMORGANA TARQUINIA  ITALY
        Beginners A kata male 3bronze MAZZARELLO ANDREA  A.S.D. COLLE DEGLI OMETTI  ITALY
        Beginners A kata male 3bronze Galeotti Thomas  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Beginners A kata male 5 DALLE LUCHE LUCA  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Beginners A kata male 5 Polsinelli Guido  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Beginners A kata male 7 DI VICO FRANCESCO PIO  FI-CLUB MADDALONI  ITALY
        Beginners A kata male 7 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE  CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd  ITALY
        Beginners A kata male 9 TOGNOCCHI MATTEO  Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi  ITALY
Beginners A kumite female -37 kg 1gold PIOVANO CHIARA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -37 kg 2sivler Miceli Nicole  Shinanban Karate ASD  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -37 kg 3bronze RIZZO MICHELLE  A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -37 kg 3bronze Ballestrieri Sofia  Shinanban Karate ASD  ITALY
Beginners A kumite female -42 kg 1gold RONZONI ALESSANDRA  A.S.D. SHU REN KAN FIDENZA  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -42 kg 2sivler ULIANA EMILIA  A.S.D. JITAKYOEI KARATE CLUB GORGO  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -42 kg 3bronze MORELLI SOFIA  ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -42 kg 3bronze MAZZOCCHI ELEONORA  DRAGON KARATE TEAM ALTO RENO ASD  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -42 kg 5 CANZIAN CARLOTTA  A.S.D. JITAKYOEI KARATE CLUB GORGO  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -42 kg 5 Grande Monica  ZANSHIN CLUB KARATE ALANNO  ITALY
Beginners A kumite female -47 kg 1gold Bonaiti Giulia  A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -47 kg 2sivler DRAGONE ELISA  KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -47 kg 3bronze FABBRI GIORGIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -47 kg 3bronze Schicchi Alessandra  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -47 kg 5 GUERRIERO EMMA  A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -47 kg 5 GHILARDOTTI ANGELICA  centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -47 kg 7 VIETTI REBECCA  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
Beginners A kumite female -53 kg 1gold MASSARI GIORGIA  ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -53 kg 2sivler Campli Rebecca  PKO - ASD IL POLIEDRO CFS  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -53 kg 3bronze Lederer Alessandra  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Beginners A kumite female -53 kg 3bronze Giammari Giada  ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -53 kg 5 SPAGNOL lUCREZIA VITTORIA  A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -53 kg 5 CORRAINI FRANCESCA  ASD SPORT VILLAGE KARATE  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -53 kg 7 Carfora Caterina  ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO  ITALY
Beginners A kumite female -60 kg 1gold salustri alice  mizar center  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -60 kg 2sivler Ciccarese Sara  bodymind karate ACSI ENTE PROMOZIONALE  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -60 kg 3bronze Mekic Kiara  Shotokan karate klub Grosuplje  SLOVENIA
        Beginners A kumite female -60 kg 3bronze DEste Federica  ASD KARATE 2001  ITALY
Beginners A kumite female -68 kg 1gold GUISCARDI SHARON  bodymind karate ACSI ENTE PROMOZIONALE  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -68 kg 2sivler Vargiu Carla  Progetto Karate shotokan  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -68 kg 3bronze SANTI NOEMI  LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite female -68 kg 5 Colic Lana  Klub borilackih sportova TIGAR Kostajnica  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Beginners A kumite male -40 kg 1gold Seghezzi Mattia  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -40 kg 2sivler BERTELLI FABIO  A.S.D. SHU REN KAN FIDENZA  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -40 kg 3bronze BAMUNDO SALVATORE  ASD CG PIELLE - Team Fiore  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -40 kg 3bronze BREVIARI MARCO  A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -40 kg 5 PRIZZON FILIPPO  ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -40 kg 5 Berton Alex  GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -40 kg 7 CALIFANO EMANUELE  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -40 kg 7 NAPPA SALVATORE  ASD CG PIELLE - Team Fiore  ITALY
Beginners A kumite male -45 kg 1gold DI MAURO EDOARDO  asd sport village karate  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -45 kg 2sivler TREZZI TOMMASO  KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -45 kg 3bronze VALZON DENNIS  A.S.D. SHU REN KAN FIDENZA  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -45 kg 3bronze INGENITO ANGELO  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -45 kg 5 VALENTINO Vincenzo  ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -45 kg 5 Paolini Vasco  Team Belgium  BELGIUM
        Beginners A kumite male -45 kg 7 PASCARELLA GANFRANCO  ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO  ITALY
Beginners A kumite male -50 kg 1gold SABATINO CHRISTIAN  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -50 kg 2sivler LORENZON GIOSUE  ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -50 kg 3bronze Mason Juri  GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -50 kg 3bronze cioffo luigi  associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -50 kg 5 RADIČ LUKA  ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA  SLOVENIA
        Beginners A kumite male -50 kg 5 Rosu Ciuches Fabrizio  A.S.D. KARATE WA YU KAI GIUSSANO  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -50 kg 7 CAPITTA MASSIMO  ASD KARATE FATAMORGANA TARQUINIA  ITALY
Beginners A kumite male -55 kg 1gold Sala Niccolò  A.S.D. KARATE WA YU KAI GIUSSANO  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -55 kg 2sivler BOZZI ANDREA  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -55 kg 3bronze FUMO FERDINANDO  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -55 kg 3bronze RUPERT ALESSANDRO  ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -55 kg 5 DHAMO ALBI  bodymind karate ACSI ENTE PROMOZIONALE  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -55 kg 5 Golfrè Andreasi Riccardo  a.s.d. Budo Kwai karate jujitsu mga  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -55 kg 7 Duchini Diego  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Beginners A kumite male -61 kg 1gold GIRARDI MICHELE  ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -61 kg 2sivler MUNEROTTO FRANCESCO  ASD CG PIELLE - Team Fiore  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -61 kg 3bronze CAPONE GABRIELE  ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -61 kg 3bronze NOTTOLI NICOLA  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -61 kg 5 Copetto Mattia  A.s.d. Sporting Karate San Daniele del Fr.  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -61 kg 5 PETRECCA ANTONINO  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -61 kg 7 BORNACIN LUCA  A.S.D. JITAKYOEI KARATE CLUB GORGO  ITALY
Beginners A kumite male -68 kg 1gold GAGGIO NICOLO  A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -68 kg 2sivler DI FOGGIA PAOLO  ASD CG PIELLE - Team Fiore  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -68 kg 3bronze Corsini Filippo  A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -68 kg 3bronze VIZJAK Karlo  Klub borilackih sportova TIGAR Kostajnica  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Beginners A kumite male -83 kg 1gold BARONCHELLI LUIGI  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Beginners A kumite male -83 kg 2sivler CAMAIONI VALERIO  A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MKO  ITALY
Beginners B kata female 1gold Galassi Matilde  A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione  ITALY
        Beginners B kata female 2sivler Roversi Elena  A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo  ITALY
        Beginners B kata female 3bronze Fusco Noemi  dimensione 3 star top line  ITALY
        Beginners B kata female 3bronze Soldano Sara  Dojo Matsumura  ITALY
        Beginners B kata female 5 Rossi Margherita  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Beginners B kata female 5 RIZZO MICHELA  ATHLON BARLETTI  ITALY
        Beginners B kata female 7 Hermans Alexandra  Team Belgium  BELGIUM
        Beginners B kata female 7 Tempestini Serena  asd karate ninja club  ITALY
        Beginners B kata female 9 Pirovano Sofia  Fujiyama Olgiate Comasco  ITALY
        Beginners B kata female 9 Logiudice Ilaria  asd gr karate do f.franchi milano  ITALY
Beginners B kata male 1gold GHINAMI Alessio  asd atletic karate azzanox°  ITALY
        Beginners B kata male 2sivler Cieslik Szymon  POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Beginners B kata male 3bronze PEZZELLA GIANFRANCO  dimensione 3 star top line  ITALY
        Beginners B kata male 3bronze PARISI MIRKO  ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Beginners B kata male 5 Binotto Pietro  GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Beginners B kata male 5 BIASIOLO 1 NICHOLAS  ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Beginners B kata male 7 FRANCIOSA MARCO  a.s.d. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE  ITALY
        Beginners B kata male 7 Somma Dylan  ASD KARATE MAS  ITALY
        Beginners B kata male 9 Berlingerio Jacopo Bruno  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Beginners B kata male 9 Straccia Andrea  A.S.D. Budo Piceno  ITALY
Beginners B kumite female +63 kg 1gold Fracassi Veronica  centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female +63 kg 2sivler Ippolito Asia  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female +63 kg 3bronze MAZZIOL RACHELE  A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female +63 kg 3bronze LEIDI MARTINA  KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female +63 kg 5 della corte siria  associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female +63 kg 5 ulivi angelica  bodymind karate ACSI ENTE PROMOZIONALE  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female +63 kg 7 BORLINI NICOLE  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Beginners B kumite female -42 kg 1gold Aresca Elisa  Ssd Corpo Libero  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -42 kg 2sivler MERCADANTE ELENA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Beginners B kumite female -47 kg 1gold Santini Valentina  CIUDAN KARATE MONTEFELTRO  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -47 kg 2sivler BELLINELLI MELANIA  bodymind karate ACSI ENTE PROMOZIONALE  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -47 kg 3bronze GHIRELLI ANNA  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -47 kg 3bronze SERENO MARIA PIA  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -47 kg 5 MOLLICA VITTORIA  centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -47 kg 5 GHILARDOTTI GIULIA  centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -47 kg 7 SCORRANO CHIARA  KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -47 kg 7 Costa Rebecca  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
Beginners B kumite female -54 kg 1gold PENDOLI AURORA  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -54 kg 2sivler Pazzaglia Anita  ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -54 kg 3bronze Ferrarini Sofia  asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -54 kg 3bronze BERCINI OLGA  A.S.D. SHU REN KAN FIDENZA  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -54 kg 5 COPPOLA SILVIA  A.S.D. SHU REN KAN FIDENZA  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -54 kg 5 LOMBARDO CHIARA  asd KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -54 kg 7 MAURIELLO GIORGIA  Karate-Judo Don Bosco  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -54 kg 7 Vargiu Alice  Progetto Karate shotokan  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -54 kg 9 Faedda Sara  A.S.D. Mabuni Club  ITALY
Beginners B kumite female -63 kg 1gold Vukovic Marina  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Beginners B kumite female -63 kg 2sivler CUTRINO SOFIA  A.S.D. BUDOKAN MONTELUPO  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -63 kg 3bronze SARTI ELISA  Karate-Judo Don Bosco  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -63 kg 3bronze capritti anastasia  A.s.d. sport center messina  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -63 kg 5 Marangoni Jessica  Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -63 kg 5 Luca Joyce  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -63 kg 7 capuzzimati giulia  dojo wadoryu spinea  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -63 kg 7 FUSARI ANNA  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite female -63 kg 9 Pacino valentina  ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
Beginners B kumite male +78 kg 1gold cecoro antonio  associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male +78 kg 2sivler INNOCENZI FRANCESCO  ASD SPORT PLANET GOJU  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male +78 kg 3bronze Lattanzi Andrea  spazio karate asd  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male +78 kg 3bronze RICCI MICHAEL  KARATE SANSEPOLCRO  ITALY
Beginners B kumite male -47 kg 1gold Ezzembergher Alex  A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -47 kg 2sivler PAGNIN LUCA  CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -47 kg 3bronze Catricalá Dario  A.S.Universal Center  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -47 kg 3bronze DINI EMANUELE  bodymind karate ACSI ENTE PROMOZIONALE  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -47 kg 5 TAGLIAPIETRA ANDREA  A.S.D.KARATE VENEZIA  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -47 kg 5 Cominardi Andrea  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -47 kg 7 RUSCONI GABRIELE  KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
Beginners B kumite male -52 kg 1gold ROSA GIANMARCO  A.S.D. JITAKYOEI KARATE CLUB GORGO  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -52 kg 2sivler bruno enrico  A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MKO  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -52 kg 3bronze ASPRINIO RAFFAELE  A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -52 kg 3bronze QUACECI ALFIO  asd KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -52 kg 5 Ceriello Vanna  dojo wadoryu spinea  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -52 kg 5 vianello elia  KARATE BORBIAGO VE  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -52 kg 7 Kamerl Florian  TV 1911 Vohburg  GERMANY
Beginners B kumite male -57 kg 1gold BALBINO MARCOS  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -57 kg 2sivler NATALE DANIELE  LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -57 kg 3bronze LUCCHESI DENNIS  asd KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -57 kg 3bronze zambon matteo  dojo wadoryu spinea  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -57 kg 5 VARISCO RICCARDO  KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -57 kg 5 MAMMOLA MATTEO  LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -57 kg 7 Carfora Antonio  ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -57 kg 7 GENTILI CRISTIAN  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -57 kg 9 FAZI LUCA  KARATE PONTINO  ITALY
Beginners B kumite male -63 kg 1gold SCOPPETTA FRANCESCO  A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -63 kg 2sivler CAMPANA GIANLUCA  A.S.D. SHU REN KAN FIDENZA  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -63 kg 3bronze VALENTINO Giovanni  ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -63 kg 3bronze Daniel Nicola  GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -63 kg 5 Bortolotto Alex  GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -63 kg 5 SCAFFARDI ALESSANDRO  A.S.D. SHU REN KAN FIDENZA  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -63 kg 7 NETTORE ARMANDO.  A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -63 kg 7 VARGIU LUCA  Progetto Karate shotokan  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -63 kg 9 SERPICO MARCO  ASD CG PIELLE - Team Fiore  ITALY
Beginners B kumite male -70 kg 1gold STORTONI NICOLO  ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -70 kg 2sivler SCHILLECI SAMUELE  HI OTSUKA KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -70 kg 3bronze bercovich ofek  S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Beginners B kumite male -70 kg 3bronze Magagna Matteo  a.s.d sen shin kai padova  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -70 kg 5 Barcacci Davide  Budokan Portuali  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -70 kg 5 LORENZINI ENZO  asd sport village karate  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -70 kg 7 SCARSCELLI MATTEO  KARATE SANSEPOLCRO  ITALY
Beginners B kumite male -78 kg 1gold di mauro francesco  asd sport village karate  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -78 kg 2sivler Cecchi Matteo  asd karate ninja club  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -78 kg 3bronze PORCINI LORENZO  A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -78 kg 3bronze ALFANI LEONARDO  A.S.D. BUDOKAN MONTELUPO  ITALY
        Beginners B kumite male -78 kg 5 CENTORE ANTONIO.  A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
KATA ATLETI CARROZZINA FINALE 1gold Cavrioli Alice  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
KATA ATLETI COGNITIVI FINALE 1gold MONTANARI DANIELE  polihandy asd  ITALY
        KATA ATLETI COGNITIVI FINALE 2sivler ALESINA MATTIA  polihandy asd  ITALY
KATA ATLETI IPOVEDENTI FINALE 1gold PREEM MINIKA  National team Estonia  ESTONIA
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold RIZZO MICHELA  ATHLON BARLETTI  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2sivler Galassi Matilde  A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Soldano Sara  Dojo Matsumura  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Fusco Noemi  dimensione 3 star top line  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 STOBER ZOE  ESSEKER  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Roversi Elena  A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 GANZITTI NIA  karateklub seki sv. jernej  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 CECCATO ALESSIA  ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Suša Hana  Karate klub Zalec  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Rifugio Ludovica  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold FERRACUTI EVA  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2sivler Garofoli Sofia  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Barichello Veronica  GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze FANTI AGNESE  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 franchini elisa  A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 MALČEC SARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 ARENA ANGELA  ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 CERRETO ROSSELLA  OKINAWA TELESE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 BOSIO MARTINA  ASD KEIZOKU SHOTOKAN KARATE DO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 MENEGHETTI LAURA  CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE 1  ITALY
Kata individual female MASTERS +35 1gold Varsallona Sabina  VIVO KARATE CLUB GENOVA  ITALY
        Kata individual female MASTERS +35 2sivler LORENZONI ELENA  Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi  ITALY
        Kata individual female MASTERS +35 3bronze KENDA NATALIJA ANASTAZIJA  KARATE KLUB VELENJE  SLOVENIA
Kata Individual female Masters +45 1gold NERI LAURA  LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA  ITALY
Kata Individual female Masters +55 1gold ZEN MARIELLA  A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Masters +55 2sivler Pamić Ursula  KK SENSEI / PAZIN  CROATIA
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold WIENINGER Kristin  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2sivler reale francesca  karate trento asd  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Garofoli Sofia  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze BERNARDI VALERIA  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 PICCININI FRANCESCA  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 serena dagnino  Pro Recco karate asd  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Gawel Eliza  POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 D Agostini Sara  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 Tibo Sara  J&D NIKE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 LUCCA MARIACHIARA  asd centro karate zaccaro  ITALY
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Simonič Maša  KARATE KLUB KOVINAR MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler WIENINGER Kristin  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze serena dagnino  Pro Recco karate asd  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Paoletti Ilaria  A.S.D. Accademia Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Anja Lončar  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Gawel Eliza  POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Bracikowska Kamila  POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 7 CORTIVO GAIA  ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold GHINAMI Alessio  asd atletic karate azzanox°  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2sivler PARISI MIRKO  ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Binotto Pietro  GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Bauyon Alison  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Coppolecchia Antonio  ASD Polisportiva Libertas Molfetta  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Cieslik Szymon  POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 RELIĆ MATIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Somma Dylan  ASD KARATE MAS  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Zara Gabriele  asd. Fukyu Karate Club  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Merola Riccardo  GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 Raggini Marco  A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 BERTO ALESSANDRO  CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE 1  ITALY
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold BARRECA MIRKO  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2sivler SEMBINELLI GIULIO  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze BATTIOLI RICCARDO  JKS CASTANO PRIMO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Muho Marvin  ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 CARUSO MATTIA  a.s.d. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 PROSERPIO TOMMASO  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Cricco Alessandro  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Mattei Leonardo  A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 AMARI LORENZO  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 VACCARI ALBERTO  ASD SPORT PLANET GOJU  ITALY
Kata Individual male Masters +35 1gold VARSALLONA LUCA  SG A. DORIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Masters +35 2sivler MOGGIA DANIELE  LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Masters +35 3bronze PERUCCI PAOLO  KARATE DO TRIESTE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Masters +35 3bronze di guida daniele  associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Masters +35 5 DELLEDONNE OMAR  Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Masters +35 5 Fazio Enrico  asd. Fukyu Karate Club  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Masters +35 7 Nicolas Simon  Team Belgium  BELGIUM
Kata Individual male Masters +45 1gold Pramotton Stefano  A.S.D. GIOCOSPORT KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Masters +45 2sivler Posata Mauro  ZANSHIN CLUB KARATE ALANNO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Masters +45 3bronze Straccia Pino Pasqualino  A.S.D. Budo Piceno  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Masters +45 3bronze Mahauden Olivier  Team Belgium  BELGIUM
Kata Individual male Masters +50 1gold Minini Alfredo  ASD CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO ASD CKS  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Masters +50 2sivler Martin Marc  Team Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Masters +50 3bronze Bellingeri Stefano  APS ASD Centro Sportivo Torino  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Masters +50 3bronze Circiello Raffaele  Team Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Masters +50 5 GALLETTI MASSIMO  KARATE DO TRIESTE  ITALY
Kata Individual male Masters +55 1gold zodo giancarlo  ASD SHARON DOJO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Masters +55 2sivler mancinelli marco  asd Conero Karate Team  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Masters +55 3bronze BARTOLOMEI MARCO  KARATE DO TRIESTE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Masters +55 3bronze AZADEH CHANGIZ  KARATE DO TRIESTE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Masters +55 5 menozzi vladimiro  Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Dharma  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Masters +55 5 CAPROTTI GIANCARLO  A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO  ITALY
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Petroni Gabriele  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2sivler PETRILLO DANIELE  FI-CLUB MADDALONI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Marques Patrick  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Cricco Alessandro  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 gallo gianluca  A.S.D. METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Szczypkowski Maksymilian  POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 LIONELLO WILLIAM  CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE 1  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Serra Cristian  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 LODDO GABRIELE  ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 Muho Marvin  ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO  ITALY
Kata Individual male U21 1gold gallo gianluca  A.S.D. METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Caterino Cipriano  ASD Karate club Frattaminore  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Szczypkowski Maksymilian  POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Panagia Giuseppe  CSKS CATANIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 SACRISTANI Franco  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 SPERATI Andrea  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 ANNUNZIATA ERMINIO  C.S.O. Arcobaleno  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 PETRILLO DANIELE  FI-CLUB MADDALONI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 9 PE MANUEL  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 9 IFKO LEON  ESSEKER  CROATIA
Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 1gold centro karate riccione female  A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione  ITALY
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 2sivler asd karate do noventa  ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 3bronze ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 3bronze Karate klub Osijek Žito  KK Osijek Žito  CROATIA
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 5 Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors  ESSEKER  CROATIA
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 5 FUJIYAMA OLGIATE COMASCO  Fujiyama Olgiate Comasco  ITALY
Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 1gold Master Rapid SKF CBL 2  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 2sivler Cus Perugia  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 3bronze centro karate riccione male  A.S.D Centro Karate Riccione  ITALY
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 3bronze KATA TEAM MALE CADETS AND JUNIORS  ESSEKER  CROATIA
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold karatemantova  Karatemantova  ITALY
        Kata Team male Seniors 2sivler ass,naz.carabinieri  associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Vukovic Marina  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2sivler Iadaresta Noemi  ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze BORLINI NICOLE  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Pacino valentina  ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 CARRERA NICOLE  KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 MAINI VALENTINA  centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Ferro Anthea  GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Winter Katharina  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 GUIDETTI ALESSIA  Karate-Judo Don Bosco  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Marangoni Jessica  Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Grujic Aleksandra  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2sivler GHIRELLI ANNA  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Giesinger Vanessa  Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze SERENO MARIA PIA  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 CENTI PAOLA CRISTINA  Fiamma karate Trieste  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Ambrosioni Emily  A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold ULIVI ALICE  A.S.D. Accademia Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2sivler MASSARI CECILIA  ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Ferrarini Sofia  asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze PENDOLI AURORA  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 LOMBARDO CHIARA  asd KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 benaroche maya  S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Debeljak Hana  Shotokan karate klub Grosuplje  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 BOSELLI MARTINA  centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold antonini fabiola  asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2sivler Pieri Eva  Etruria karate  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze boselli camilla  centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze PETRUZZI CAMILLA  KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Ascani Sofia  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Keršič Ahlin Ajda  Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 FABBRO SYRIA  Karate Shotokan Buja  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 NAMOINI MARTINA  ASD SPORT PLANET GOJU  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold Palma Camilla  centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2sivler ZUCCONI ALICE  ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Schicchi Federica  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Belvini Alice  GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold HABERL URŠA  KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2sivler CONFENTE MATILDA  Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze CACCAVELLA FEDERICA  ASD LEONE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Donghi Vanessa  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 RICCO EMANUELA  a.s.d. SCUOLA KARATE SHOTOKAN TEAM DADDATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Cornoló Giulia  Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 TEDALDI GIORGIA  ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 CONTI CHIARA  KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold MANCINELLI Syria  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2sivler ANGELUCCI GIULIA  KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze BROGNERI CINZIA  FITNESS CLUB SSD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Nelting Kimberly  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 NEGRINI FRANCESCA  KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 PEDERIVA PAOLA  ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Millanta Maria Elena  Team Karate Puleo Firenze  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 MAGANUCO FEDERICA  A.S.D. KARATE CLUB 2003  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold vitelli greta  cscarabinieri  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2sivler BUDIĆ KAJA  KK Samobor Anindol  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze van der Voort Ciska  Genseikan Karatedo Nederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Ziller Lora  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Puppoli Maria  Karate Campodoro  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Giorgetti Pola  Karaté club Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 7 Coppola Neri Alessia  Team Karate Puleo Firenze  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold PERFETTO ERMINIA  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2sivler DAMOLIDEO ANNAMARIA  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze De Rosa Noemi  Polisportiva d. Cornigliano 79 - Liguria  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Marino Martina  A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 Scillia Valentina  Asd Dinamo Karate 2015  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 Cavo Camilla  SG A. DORIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 7 Prati Elisabetta  l accademia karate roseto  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold busa lorena  cscarabinieri  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2sivler Mangiacapra Alessandra  A.S.Universal Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze CAVALLARO FRANCESCA  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Warling Jennifer  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Hoffmann Laura  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 maffini sahara  asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 7 Tamellini Elisa  ASD Hakuryu  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 7 Preite Martinez Gaia  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Buchinger Alisa  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2sivler FORCELLA NICOLE  A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Montecchiani Barbara  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze pasqua laura  cscarabinieri  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Berna Allison  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 BORDI ARIANNA  LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 7 Da Nazare Lena  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 7 DELLAPINA VENITIA  ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 9 VANZETTI IRENE  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Pusnik Lina  Karate klub Zalec  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2sivler BEBEK IVANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Belhaj Yasmine  Tunisair Club  TUNISIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze REATI SARA  a.s.d. castelnuovo karate gandhi  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Vorderleitner Nina  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Taini Camilla  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 1gold Ziller Lora  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2sivler BUDIĆ KAJA  KK Samobor Anindol  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze Metti Sara  A.S.D. Accademia Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze Palombi Giulia  ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 5 Voi Sara Jane  Kodokan Firenze ASD  ITALY
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 1gold Marino Martina  A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2sivler De Rosa Noemi  Polisportiva d. Cornigliano 79 - Liguria  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze Cavo Camilla  SG A. DORIA  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze DAMOLIDEO ANNAMARIA  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 BEGHEA ANDREEA  Body king  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 BROSSA ALESSIA  A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 1gold Mangiacapra Alessandra  A.S.Universal Center  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2sivler CAVALLARO FRANCESCA  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze Alberg Caroline  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze Hoffmann Laura  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 Coata Lucia  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 MASTRANTUONO ELISA  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 7 Zanardini Elisa  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 7 Vitali Giulia  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 1gold Berna Allison  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2sivler VANZETTI IRENE  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze DELNEVO EMILY  ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze Schmit Cassy  Karaté club Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 De Paolis Elena  ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 Tagliaventi Giulia  ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 7 Chiappelli Rachele  Team Karate Puleo Firenze  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 7 BORDI ARIANNA  LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma  ITALY
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 1gold Vorderleitner Nina  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2sivler Zantis Laura  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze RUBINI DESI  KARATE BORBIAGO VE  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze Stanko Sara  Shotokan karate klub Grosuplje  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 Shumko Anastasiya  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 Taini Camilla  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 7 Pappapicco Alessia  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Mariotti Niccolò  asd karate ninja club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2sivler ALFANI LEONARDO  A.S.D. BUDOKAN MONTELUPO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Cecchi Matteo  asd karate ninja club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze di mauro francesco  asd sport village karate  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Lattanzi Andrea  spazio karate asd  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 ROMANI MARCO  Asd Defence Karate 2000 Pravisdomini  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 Bobbio Francesco  APS ASD Centro Sportivo Torino  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Luciano Carmine  A.S.Universal Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2sivler CASABIANCA SAMUELE  CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze PETERNEL ŽAN  ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze bruno enrico  A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MKO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 BALMAS SIMONE  Sports Connection club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 vianello elia  KARATE BORBIAGO VE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Kamerl Florian  TV 1911 Vohburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 ASPRINIO RAFFAELE  A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 De Santis Antonio  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold LUCCHESI DENNIS  asd KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2sivler Hinterbuchner Dominik  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze BRIGIOLA LUIGI  ASD CG PIELLE - Team Fiore  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Barberis Vignola Tommaso  ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Kowarik Matthias  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 zambon matteo  dojo wadoryu spinea  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 VARISCO RICCARDO  KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Carfora Antonio  ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Keršič Ahlin Žan  Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2sivler SCOPPETTA FRANCESCO  A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Aglietti Zampalla Axel  ASD IPPON 2  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze VALENTINO Giovanni  ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Ferraiolo Pierangelo  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 SERPICO MARCO  ASD CG PIELLE - Team Fiore  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Pacino GIANMARCO  ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold FIORE MATTEO  ASD CG PIELLE - Team Fiore  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2sivler Schütze Sebastian  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze LORENZINI ENZO  asd sport village karate  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze STORTONI NICOLO  ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Perino Matteo  TSKS BELLUNO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Barcacci Davide  Budokan Portuali  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold FORINO ALESSANDRO  ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2sivler Millanta Raffaello  Team Karate Puleo Firenze  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze ZUIN SATHYA  KARATE BORBIAGO VE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze FRANZESE CHRISTIAN  A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Barone Matteo  Polisportiva d. Cornigliano 79 - Liguria  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 SQUILLACI LEONARDO  ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 ROSSETTO DANIELE  ASD KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE CROCETTA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 DE PRA RICCARDO  ASD Karate Kanazawa Cimadolmo  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold LANDI MATTEO  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2sivler TAMBURINI LORENZO  LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze VENEZIANO FRANCESCO  a.s.d. SCUOLA KARATE SHOTOKAN TEAM DADDATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Lucattini Aurelio  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Catricalá Andrea  A.S.Universal Center  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold Marino Giovanni  A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2sivler Morra Christian  A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Zidar Domen  KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Decio Massimiliano  A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Turchi Luca  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 DE FALCO David  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 JAKA TALER  KARATE KLUB BOHINJ  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Grasselli Niccolò  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Vitulano Gennaro  ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2sivler Mahauden Quentin  Team Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze RUGGIERO ROSARIO  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze MOGNATO MARCO  KARATE BORBIAGO VE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Bertelli Luca  ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 AVOLIO FABRIZIO  ASD CG PIELLE - Team Fiore  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 petroselli federico  mizar center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 BORDI JACOPO  LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 Dal Bo Nicholas  ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 Anderlini Matteo  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Ferrara Christian  A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2sivler faedda giorgio  LKI ssd MATRIX Genzano di Roma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Rossi Alessandro  ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Vizzardi Cristian  LIONS KARATE TEAM CREDARO ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 giannetti tiziano  Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Dharma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Štular Rok  Karate klub Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 FRATA GIOVANNI  ASD SPORT PLANET GOJU  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Fontanella Alessio  mizar center  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Masters +35 +84 1gold Cristian Madini  Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Masters +35 -67 1gold Magnelli Alessio  ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +35 -67 2sivler di guida daniele  associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +35 -67 3bronze Marras Emanuele  Asd Athletic Karate Club Revello  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Masters +35 -75 1gold violi fabrizio  Domar Sporting Club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +35 -75 2sivler Scavuzzo Ugo  APS ASD Centro Sportivo Torino  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Masters +35 -84 1gold Russo Gianluigi  Fiamma karate Trieste  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +35 -84 2sivler belcastro domenico  Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Dharma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +35 -84 3bronze de luca marco  associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +35 -84 3bronze Giacomo Morroni  centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Masters +45 +84 1gold Mahauden Olivier  Team Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Masters +45 +84 2sivler assi MARCO  shu ren kan fidenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +45 +84 3bronze Consolandi Gianbattista  Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +45 +84 3bronze Valet Paul  DOJO SHOTOKAN GAUME  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Masters +45 +84 5 Lazzaro Fabio  Karate Campodoro  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +45 +84 5 petroselli andrea  mizar center  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Masters +45 -67 1gold Piazzalunga Giacomo  A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +45 -67 2sivler Posata Mauro  ZANSHIN CLUB KARATE ALANNO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Masters +45 -75 1gold ghiroldi roberto  KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +45 -75 2sivler mondini angelo  KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +45 -75 3bronze Poli Enrico  A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MKO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Masters +50 +84 1gold Pazzaglia Fabrizio  ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +50 +84 2sivler Seling Uwe  Shotokan Karate Dojo SC Eching  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +50 +84 3bronze Russo Alfredo  Team Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Masters +50 +84 3bronze Pelosato Renato  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Masters +50 -75 1gold GALLETTI MASSIMO  KARATE DO TRIESTE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +50 -75 2sivler RASCELLI FABRIZIO  SPORTING VILLAGE 267  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +50 -75 3bronze Campli Giuseppe  PKO - ASD IL POLIEDRO CFS  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Masters +50 -84 1gold Mara Gavino  Budokan Portuali  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +50 -84 2sivler callegari claudio  SPORTING VILLAGE 267  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +50 -84 3bronze Fabbro Elvis  Karate Shotokan Buja  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Masters +55 +84 1gold formenton giuseppe  BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +55 +84 2sivler Ciotti Graziano  A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MKO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Masters +55 -75 1gold AZADEH CHANGIZ  KARATE DO TRIESTE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Masters +55 -84 1gold BARTOLOMEI MARCO  KARATE DO TRIESTE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +55 -84 2sivler ARVATI MAURO  asd KARATE TEAM 1999  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold ŠITUM MATEO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2sivler GHISLANDI MICHAEL  punto sportivo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze BUCCIONE FRANCESCO  HI OTSUKA KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze ŽIVKOVIĆ ZVONIMIR  K.K. SOKOL  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 GRANATO GIUSEPPE  Fiamma karate Trieste  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 GULLUSCIO DOMENICO  asd shorin  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold CRESCENZO ANGELO  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2sivler Bisaccia Luigi  G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Pampaloni Mattia  Team Karate Puleo Firenze  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Battigaglia Domenico  mizar center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 Fasciani Daniele  ZANSHIN CLUB KARATE ALANNO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 Bachi Giancarlo  Budokan Portuali  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold DE VIVO GIANLUCA  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2sivler FERRAIOLO ROBERTO  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze D Onofrio Francesco  ASD CAM D ONOFRIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Biberich Philippe  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Plæhn Jonas  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Jezdik Alexander  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 ravagli francesco  asd sport village karate  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 Crisci Fabrizio  ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 9 finetti davide  asd sport village karate  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Sarnataro Emanuele  A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2sivler LOGARUŠIĆ MARIJAN  HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze PE OSCAR  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Costa Tiago  Karate Club Reckange-sur-Mess  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 CRETTI NICOLO  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 TEMPINI MICHELE  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Puleo Gabriele  Team Karate Puleo Firenze  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Rizzuto Alessandro  Kodokan Firenze ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold Mrvičić Ante  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2sivler Kvesić Ivan  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Reindl Thomas  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze cera Gabriele  Sports Connection club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 isakov david  S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 ciani michele  asd sport village karate  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 Penna Andrea  APS ASD Centro Sportivo Torino  ITALY
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 1gold Nettore Biagio  A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2sivler Loro Federico  GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze Santarelli Raoul  centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze GULLUSCIO DOMENICO  asd shorin  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 Costella Mirco  ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 1gold Gradinar Iurie  Moldova Karate NF  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2sivler Salvati Augusto  Obiettivo Karate Roma  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze Gentile Samuele  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze Hribovšek Blaž  KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 Casti Matteo  Karate-Judo Don Bosco  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 ROTA ALBERTO  A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 1gold Neves Jordan  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2sivler MILANI LORENZO  ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze omessi ron  S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze Andretta Giacomo  GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 ucar flavio  mizar center  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 Biberich Philippe  Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 ravagli francesco  asd sport village karate  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 FERRAIOLO ROBERTO  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 1gold Vernieri Gabriele  Budokan Portuali  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2sivler CAPPA PAOLO  A.S.D. Centro Karate Bra  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze Portoghese Alessandro  A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze IERVOLINO GIOVANNI  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 SANTANGELO DAVIDE  asd sport village karate  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 Lauria Fabrizio  Polisportiva d. Cornigliano 79 - Liguria  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 Fedrigo Mattia  TSKS BELLUNO  ITALY
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 1gold ciani michele  asd sport village karate  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2sivler Joksimovič Stefan  KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze Hörmann Niklas  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze Vigliotti Clemente  ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 TOMEI DAVIDE  asd shorin  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 Gatto Alessandro  GERMINAL Karate Castelfranco V.to  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 7 BONALDA PIERPAOLO  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-09-19 15:20:23 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE