Results
 
SWKO Nachwuchs Herbst- Meisterschaft 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Kata Nachwuchs Mix
Team Kata Nachwuchs Mix 1gold Birmensdorf Kata 1(Bussmann, Eglin, Simonet)   Keiko Kan Birmensdorf  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Nachwuchs Mix 2silver Birmensdorf Kata 2(Humm, Risch, Schoonbee)   Keiko Kan Birmensdorf  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Nachwuchs Mix 3bronze Balsthal Shin Wa Kan(Stevkova, Stucki, Tobler)   Shin Wa Kan Balsthal  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Nachwuchs Mix 3bronze Karate Center Reto Kern 1(Frischknecht, Schmid, von Klass)   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
U10 Kata Knaben +8 kyu +7 kyu
U10 Kata Knaben +8 kyu +7 kyu 1gold Müller Marius   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kata Knaben +8 kyu +7 kyu 2silver Förster Max   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kata Knaben +8 kyu +7 kyu 3bronze Satzinger Philipp   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kata Knaben +8 kyu +7 kyu 3bronze Zurlinden Benjamin   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kata Knaben +8 kyu +7 kyu 5 Iona Antonio   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kata Knaben +8 kyu +7 kyu 5 Frischknecht Riley   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
U10 Kata Knaben +8 kyu -7 kyu
U10 Kata Knaben +8 kyu -7 kyu 1gold von Klass Eric   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kata Knaben +8 kyu -7 kyu 2silver Osmani Fatlind   Karateschule Altstätten  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kata Knaben +8 kyu -7 kyu 3bronze Djaidja Sami   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kata Knaben +8 kyu -7 kyu 3bronze Süss Leon   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kata Knaben +8 kyu -7 kyu 5 Schmied Tim   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kata Knaben +8 kyu -7 kyu 5 Groh Tarek   Keiko Kan Birmensdorf  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kata Knaben +8 kyu -7 kyu 7 Binder Nisha   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kata Knaben +8 kyu -7 kyu 7 Mrkonjic Ahmed   Karateschule Flawil  SWITZERLAND
U10 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu +7 kyu
U10 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu +7 kyu 1gold Risch Flurina   Keiko Kan Birmensdorf  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu +7 kyu 3bronze Dossenbach Nadine   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
U10 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu -7 kyu
U10 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu -7 kyu 1gold Cam Elfin   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu -7 kyu 2silver von Klass Melissa   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu -7 kyu 3bronze Manser ShaynaJo   Karateschule Altstätten  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu -7 kyu 4 Nowruzi Rayhana   Karateschule Altstätten  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu -7 kyu 5 Krzetowska Maria   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
U10 Kumite Knaben +8 Kyu +27 kg
U10 Kumite Knaben +8 Kyu +27 kg 1gold Osmani Fatlind   Karateschule Altstätten  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kumite Knaben +8 Kyu +27 kg 2silver Mrkonjic Ahmed   Karateschule Flawil  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kumite Knaben +8 Kyu +27 kg 3bronze Förster Max   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kumite Knaben +8 Kyu +27 kg 3bronze Müller Marius   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kumite Knaben +8 Kyu +27 kg 5 Simianer Wolf   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kumite Knaben +8 Kyu +27 kg 5 Schmied Tim   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kumite Knaben +8 Kyu +27 kg 7 Iona Antonio   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
U10 Kumite Knaben +8 Kyu -27 kg
U10 Kumite Knaben +8 Kyu -27 kg 1gold Zurlinden Benjamin   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kumite Knaben +8 Kyu -27 kg 2silver Satzinger Philipp   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kumite Knaben +8 Kyu -27 kg 3bronze Lehmann Livio   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kumite Knaben +8 Kyu -27 kg 3bronze Köhler Lars   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kumite Knaben +8 Kyu -27 kg 5 Binder Nisha   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kumite Knaben +8 Kyu -27 kg 5 von Klass Eric   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kumite Knaben +8 Kyu -27 kg 7 Sieber Elija   Karateschule Altstätten  SWITZERLAND
U10 Kumite Mädchen +8 Kyu
U10 Kumite Mädchen +8 Kyu 1gold Risch Flurina   Keiko Kan Birmensdorf  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kumite Mädchen +8 Kyu 2silver Nowruzi Rayhana   Karateschule Altstätten  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kumite Mädchen +8 Kyu 3bronze Manser ShaynaJo   Karateschule Altstätten  SWITZERLAND
        U10 Kumite Mädchen +8 Kyu 4 Dossenbach Nadine   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
U12 Kata Knaben +8 kyu +6 kyu
U12 Kata Knaben +8 kyu +6 kyu 1gold Sanarica Niccolo   Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kata Knaben +8 kyu +6 kyu 2silver Da Silva Andre   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kata Knaben +8 kyu +6 kyu 3bronze Leuenberger Maximilian   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kata Knaben +8 kyu +6 kyu 3bronze Hugentobler Andrin   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kata Knaben +8 kyu +6 kyu 5 Hugentobler Benjamin   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kata Knaben +8 kyu +6 kyu 5 Peglow Aezri   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
U12 Kata Knaben +8 kyu -6 kyu
U12 Kata Knaben +8 kyu -6 kyu 1gold Pacjuk Adrian   Karateschule Altstätten  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kata Knaben +8 kyu -6 kyu 2silver Legazpi Miguel   Karateschule Flawil  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kata Knaben +8 kyu -6 kyu 3bronze Schmidt Kai   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kata Knaben +8 kyu -6 kyu 3bronze Socha Antoni   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kata Knaben +8 kyu -6 kyu 5 Sulejmani Enis   Karateschule Altstätten  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kata Knaben +8 kyu -6 kyu 5 Moosberger Josua   Karateschule Flawil  SWITZERLAND
U12 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu +6 kyu
U12 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu +6 kyu 1gold Satzinger Tamara   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu +6 kyu 2silver Caluori Svenja   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu +6 kyu 3bronze Isbert Hevin   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu +6 kyu 3bronze Pelladoni Gina   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu +6 kyu 5 Ionà Samira   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu +6 kyu 5 Erol Beril   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
U12 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu -6 kyu
U12 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu -6 kyu 1gold Agac Rojin   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu -6 kyu 2silver Humm Alina   Keiko Kan Birmensdorf  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu -6 kyu 3bronze Tobler Selina   Shin Wa Kan Balsthal  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu -6 kyu 4 Djaidja Nouria   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu -6 kyu 5 Stevkova Vanessa   Shin Wa Kan Balsthal  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kata Mädchen +8 kyu -6 kyu 6 Stucki Liana   Shin Wa Kan Balsthal  SWITZERLAND
U12 Kumite Knaben +7 kyu +35 kg
U12 Kumite Knaben +7 kyu +35 kg 1gold Sanarica Niccolo   Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kumite Knaben +7 kyu +35 kg 2silver Strickler Severin   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kumite Knaben +7 kyu +35 kg 3bronze Da Silva Andre   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kumite Knaben +7 kyu +35 kg 3bronze Ernst Rudolf   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kumite Knaben +7 kyu +35 kg 5 Pacjuk Adrian   Karateschule Altstätten  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kumite Knaben +7 kyu +35 kg 5 Eugster Silvan   Karateschule Altstätten  SWITZERLAND
U12 Kumite Knaben +7 kyu -35 kg
U12 Kumite Knaben +7 kyu -35 kg 1gold Meyer Luan   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kumite Knaben +7 kyu -35 kg 2silver Schmid David   Shin Wa Kan Balsthal  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kumite Knaben +7 kyu -35 kg 3bronze Leuenberger Maximilian   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kumite Knaben +7 kyu -35 kg 3bronze Hugentobler Benjamin   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kumite Knaben +7 kyu -35 kg 5 Moosberger Josua   Karateschule Flawil  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kumite Knaben +7 kyu -35 kg 5 Legazpi Miguel   Karateschule Flawil  SWITZERLAND
U12 Kumite Mädchen +7 kyu +37 kg
U12 Kumite Mädchen +7 kyu +37 kg 1gold Caluori Svenja   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kumite Mädchen +7 kyu +37 kg 2silver Humm Alina   Keiko Kan Birmensdorf  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kumite Mädchen +7 kyu +37 kg 3bronze Ionà Samira   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kumite Mädchen +7 kyu +37 kg 4 Erol Beril   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kumite Mädchen +7 kyu +37 kg 5 Stucki Liana   Shin Wa Kan Balsthal  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kumite Mädchen +7 kyu +37 kg 6 Agac Rojin   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
U12 Kumite Mädchen +7 kyu -37 kg
U12 Kumite Mädchen +7 kyu -37 kg 1gold Satzinger Tamara   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kumite Mädchen +7 kyu -37 kg 2silver Hofstetter Lara   Karateschule Flawil  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kumite Mädchen +7 kyu -37 kg 3bronze Harbeke Fae   Keiko Kan Birmensdorf  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kumite Mädchen +7 kyu -37 kg 3bronze Isbert Hevin   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kumite Mädchen +7 kyu -37 kg 5 Djaidja Nouria   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U12 Kumite Mädchen +7 kyu -37 kg 5 Pelladoni Gina   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
U14 Kata Knaben +8 Kyu
U14 Kata Knaben +8 Kyu 1gold Kopp Dario   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Knaben +8 Kyu 2silver Bär Robin   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Knaben +8 Kyu 3bronze Caluori Gian   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Knaben +8 Kyu 4 Manser Jason Lee   Karateschule Altstätten  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Knaben +8 Kyu 5 John Leon   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
U14 Kata Mädchen +8 Kyu +5 kyu
U14 Kata Mädchen +8 Kyu +5 kyu 1gold Huber Lea   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Mädchen +8 Kyu +5 kyu 2silver Häberli Leana   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Mädchen +8 Kyu +5 kyu 3bronze Barth Anna   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Mädchen +8 Kyu +5 kyu 4 Schmid Chiara   Shin Wa Kan Balsthal  SWITZERLAND
U14 Kata Mädchen +8 Kyu -5 kyu
U14 Kata Mädchen +8 Kyu -5 kyu 1gold Tripari Alicia   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Mädchen +8 Kyu -5 kyu 2silver Schreiner Emelie   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Mädchen +8 Kyu -5 kyu 3bronze Kaufmann Kiara   Karateschule Altstätten  SWITZERLAND
U14 Kumite Knaben +7 kyu
U14 Kumite Knaben +7 kyu 1gold Kopp Dario   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Knaben +7 kyu 2silver Caluori Gian   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Knaben +7 kyu 3bronze John Leon   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Knaben +7 kyu 4 Manser Jason Lee   Karateschule Altstätten  SWITZERLAND
U14 Kumite Mädchen +7 kyu
U14 Kumite Mädchen +7 kyu 1gold Baltic Nermina   Karateschule Flawil  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Mädchen +7 kyu 2silver Huber Lea   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Mädchen +7 kyu 3bronze Barth Anna   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Mädchen +7 kyu 3bronze Schmid Chiara   Shin Wa Kan Balsthal  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Mädchen +7 kyu 5 Häberli Leana   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Mädchen +7 kyu 5 Tripari Alicia   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
U16 Kata Knaben +8 Kyu
U16 Kata Knaben +8 Kyu 1gold Bussmann Felix   Keiko Kan Birmensdorf  SWITZERLAND
        U16 Kata Knaben +8 Kyu 2silver Lombardi Silvio   Keiko Kan Birmensdorf  SWITZERLAND
        U16 Kata Knaben +8 Kyu 3bronze Brändle Samuel   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Ü16 Kata Mädchen +8Kyu
Ü16 Kata Mädchen +8Kyu 1gold Eglin Julia   Keiko Kan Birmensdorf  SWITZERLAND
        Ü16 Kata Mädchen +8Kyu 2silver Simonet Amiko   Keiko Kan Birmensdorf  SWITZERLAND
        Ü16 Kata Mädchen +8Kyu 3bronze Krstic Tatjana   Karateschule Altstätten  SWITZERLAND
        Ü16 Kata Mädchen +8Kyu 4 Klaus Nadine   Shin Wa Kan Balsthal  SWITZERLAND
Ü16 Kumite Knaben +8 Kyu
Ü16 Kumite Knaben +8 Kyu 1gold Bussmann Felix   Keiko Kan Birmensdorf  SWITZERLAND
        Ü16 Kumite Knaben +8 Kyu 2silver Lombardi Silvio   Keiko Kan Birmensdorf  SWITZERLAND
        Ü16 Kumite Knaben +8 Kyu 3bronze Jantzen Jonas   Karateschule Altstätten  SWITZERLAND
        Ü16 Kumite Knaben +8 Kyu 4 Brändle Samuel   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Ü16 Kumite Mädchen +8 Kyu
Ü16 Kumite Mädchen +8 Kyu 1gold Eglin Julia   Keiko Kan Birmensdorf  SWITZERLAND
        Ü16 Kumite Mädchen +8 Kyu 2silver Simonet Amiko   Keiko Kan Birmensdorf  SWITZERLAND
        Ü16 Kumite Mädchen +8 Kyu 3bronze Krstic Tatjana   Karateschule Altstätten  SWITZERLAND
        Ü16 Kumite Mädchen +8 Kyu 4 Frühwirt Angelina   Karateschule Altstätten  SWITZERLAND
U8 Kata Knaben 7 Jahre +8 kyu
U8 Kata Knaben 7 Jahre +8 kyu 1gold Oesterle Sascha   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U8 Kata Knaben 7 Jahre +8 kyu 2silver Wetzstein Max   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U8 Kata Knaben 7 Jahre +8 kyu 3bronze Orlando Marco   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        U8 Kata Knaben 7 Jahre +8 kyu 3bronze Moosberger Darius   Karateschule Flawil  SWITZERLAND
        U8 Kata Knaben 7 Jahre +8 kyu 5 Knecht Moritz   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        U8 Kata Knaben 7 Jahre +8 kyu 5 Tap Varmany   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
U8 Kata Mädchen 7 Jahre +8 kyu
U8 Kata Mädchen 7 Jahre +8 kyu 1gold Schmid Shanja   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U8 Kata Mädchen 7 Jahre +8 kyu 2silver Frischknecht Jessica   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U8 Kata Mädchen 7 Jahre +8 kyu 3bronze Cam Derin   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        U8 Kata Mädchen 7 Jahre +8 kyu 4 Dossenbach Eliane   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        U8 Kata Mädchen 7 Jahre +8 kyu 5 Risch Mengia   Keiko Kan Birmensdorf  SWITZERLAND
        U8 Kata Mädchen 7 Jahre +8 kyu 6 Messmer Maèlle   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
U8 Kumite am Ball gemischt +8 Kyu
U8 Kumite am Ball gemischt +8 Kyu 1gold Schmid Shanja   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U8 Kumite am Ball gemischt +8 Kyu 2silver Weibel Pascal   Karateschule Flawil  SWITZERLAND
        U8 Kumite am Ball gemischt +8 Kyu 3bronze Sylaj Lionel   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U8 Kumite am Ball gemischt +8 Kyu 3bronze Wetzstein Max   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U8 Kumite am Ball gemischt +8 Kyu 5 Moosberger Darius   Karateschule Flawil  SWITZERLAND
        U8 Kumite am Ball gemischt +8 Kyu 5 Schreiner Maxime   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        U8 Kumite am Ball gemischt +8 Kyu 7 Messmer Maèlle   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-20 09:26:45 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE