Results
 
Rhein-Main Karate Cup 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 1gold Clemens Jan  TSV Ginsheim  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2silver Schulz Luca  Karate-Do Rastede  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 3bronze Ring Ramon  1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 1gold Kasubski Alexa  Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2silver Treptow Josina  1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 3bronze Wermes Mercedes  1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 3bronze Schmitt Elena Marie  TSV Ginsheim  GERMANY
Jugend Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 1gold Laux Leander  1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
Jugend Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 1gold Schuhmacher Leila  SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
Jugend Kata 9.-7. Kyu 1gold Buchstäber Tobias  Shotokan Karate Montabaur  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 9.-7. Kyu 2silver Sabic Sabrina  Shotokan Karate Montabaur  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 9.-7. Kyu 3bronze Seidel Jessica  Karate Dojo Mutterstadt  GERMANY
Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN +63kg m 1gold Raiswich Alexander  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN -52kg m 1gold Shepelev Marcel  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN -52kg m 2silver Harisow Maxim  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN -52kg m 3bronze Sinkin Eddie  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN -63kg m 1gold Schander Alexander  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN -63kg m 2silver Mehmetaj Endrit  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN -63kg m 3bronze Gholami Mahdi  Kian Karate Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN -63kg m 4 Leo Fabio  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
Jugend Kumite 6.-4. Kyu +54kg w 1gold Bornschein Lara-Sophie  KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 6.-4. Kyu +54kg w 2silver Langer Leticia  Karate-Verein Langen e.V.  GERMANY
Jugend Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -52kg/-63kg m 1gold Fischer Daniel  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
Jugend Kumite Team 6. Kyu - DAN m 1gold Herkules 2  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite Team 6. Kyu - DAN m 2silver Herkules 1  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite Team 6. Kyu - DAN m 3bronze Karate Dojo Dietzenbach 2  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
Jugend/Junioren Kata Team 3. Kyu-DAN 1gold Kata Team Ginsheim  TSV Ginsheim  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata Team 3. Kyu-DAN 2silver Bushido Köln  1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 1gold Alberg Arthur  Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2silver Koch Patrick  TSV Ginsheim  GERMANY
        Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 3bronze Nachtigall Eddy  Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 3bronze Paul David  Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 1gold Ohnesorge Rebecca  KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2silver KIAN HELIA  Kian Karate Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 3bronze Adolf Larissa  Kampfsport Club Hünfeld  GERMANY
        Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 3bronze Kasubski Marina  Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 5 Wolny Chantal  Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg  GERMANY
Junioren Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN +59kg w 1gold Somov Sillina  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Junioren Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN +59kg w 2silver Wolz Anna  Karateverein Obrigheim e.V.  GERMANY
        Junioren Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN +59kg w 3bronze Hering Amelie  KV Limburg  GERMANY
Junioren Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN +76kg m 1gold Mazzone Michele  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Junioren Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN +76kg m 2silver Bajrovic Ismail  Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
Junioren Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN -61kg m 1gold Will Sebastian  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Junioren Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN -61kg m 2silver Tarasow Michael  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Junioren Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN -61kg m 3bronze Omasta Yannyk Renee  KV Limburg  GERMANY
Junioren Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN -76kg m 1gold Bruist Jan  KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Junioren Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN -76kg m 2silver Aslan Emre  KV Limburg  GERMANY
Junioren Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -76kg/+76 kg m 1gold Treptow Cedric  1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
        Junioren Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -76kg/+76 kg m 2silver Margaryan Margar  Turnerschaft 1860 e.V. Großauheim - Karate  GERMANY
Kinder Kata 6.-4. Kyu 1gold Stapel David  Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 6.-4. Kyu 2silver Angersbach Liv  Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 6.-4. Kyu 3bronze Braun Miley  1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 6.-4. Kyu 3bronze Damm Lisa  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 1gold Elkaiem Mohamed  Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2silver Shams Saam  TV 1969 Rossdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 3bronze Yilmaz Semih  TV 1969 Rossdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 3bronze Spies Maarten  Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 5 Lopez Diego  Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 5 Hackel Fynn  Karate Dojo Mutterstadt  GERMANY
Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 1gold Heinrich Alina  Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2silver Egert Sopie  Judo Club Wiesbaden  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze Orth Jasmin  1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze Aurora Nayla  Karate Dojo Mutterstadt  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 5 Schütz Sinann Eilean  Judo Club Wiesbaden  GERMANY
Kinder Kumite 3.-1. Kyu -35kg/+35kg m 1gold Genberg Daniel  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 3.-1. Kyu -35kg/+35kg m 2silver Sinkin Nico  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu +35kg m 1gold Elenberger Alexander  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu +35kg m 2silver Ridiger Eric  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu +35kg m 3bronze FIROUSBAKHSH KIAN  Kian Karate Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg m 1gold Schaaf Maximilian  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg m 2silver Laudiai Anas  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg m 3bronze Tarasenko Nikita  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg m 3bronze Fischer Michael  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg m 5 Brauer Maxim  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg m 5 Chnykin Kiril  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg w 1gold Genberg Veronika  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg w 2silver Damm Lisa  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg w 3bronze Heineke Belana  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg w 3bronze Fejzovic Senada  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg w 5 Fot Alexandra  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m+w 1gold Hackel Fynn  Karate Dojo Mutterstadt  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m+w 2silver Aurora Nayla  Karate Dojo Mutterstadt  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m+w 3bronze Heinrich Alina  Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
Kinder Kumite Team 6. - 1. Kyu m 1gold Herkules 6  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite Team 6. - 1. Kyu m 2silver Herkules 7  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
Kinder/Schüler Kata Team 9.-7- Kyu 1gold Nied 2  SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Kinder/Schüler Kata Team 9.-7- Kyu 2silver Kata Team TV Rossdorf  TV 1969 Rossdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder/Schüler Kata Team 9.-7- Kyu 3bronze Tsg1  Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg  GERMANY
        Kinder/Schüler Kata Team 9.-7- Kyu 3bronze JCW 1  Judo Club Wiesbaden  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 1gold Jenniches Brianna  Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2silver Kettler Kyomi  Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 3bronze Jahn Louisa  1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 3bronze Schiffmann Sonja  Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 5 Müller Ida-Marie  1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 1gold Heinrich Adrian  Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2silver Evin Lion  Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 3bronze Trzeciak Maximus  Karate Verein Rosbach e. V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 3bronze Dächert Marlon  1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 5 Schäfer Leon  Kampfsport Club Hünfeld  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 5 Buchheim Tobias  Shotokan Karate Montabaur  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 7 Bohl Finn Louis  Kampfsport Club Hünfeld  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 1gold Schermuly Eileen  SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2silver Hein Cora  SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 3bronze Nilson Greta  Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 3bronze Wasem Kathrin  KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 5 Engelhardt Sharon  Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 7 Pötschick Marie  Turnerschaft 1860 e.V. Großauheim - Karate  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 1gold Andreas Yannis  Shotokan Karate Montabaur  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2silver Balmert Luke  Shotokan Karate Montabaur  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 3bronze Vester Aaron  1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 3bronze Khatami Kian  TV 1969 Rossdorf e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 5 Kieselbach Jonas  Karate Dojo Mutterstadt  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 5 Martin Marvel  Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 7 Claus Bastian  Karate Dojo Mutterstadt  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 7 Belhadji Amin  SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 1gold Schöberle Laura  1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2silver Hannappel Sophie  Shotokan Karate Montabaur  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze Vetter Nina  Shotokan Karate Montabaur  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze Mekic Lamija  Shotokan Karate Montabaur  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 5 Liebig Chantal  Karate Dojo Mutterstadt  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 5 Lukas Katarina  Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 7 Schuff Katharina  Karate Dojo Mutterstadt  GERMANY
Schüler Kata Team 6.-4. Kyu 1gold Tsg2  Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata Team 6.-4. Kyu 2silver Tsg3  Tsg 1885 Neu Isenburg  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata Team 6.-4. Kyu 3bronze Nied 1  SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN -38kg m 1gold Schander Vadim  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN -38kg m 2silver Raiswich Roman  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 3. Kyu 1. DAN -48kg/+48kg m 1gold Röhrich Anton  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 3. Kyu 1. DAN -48kg/+48kg m 2silver Scharf Wlad  KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 3. Kyu 1. DAN -48kg/+48kg m 3bronze Aristanov Nikita  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 1gold Egerland Marvin-Luca  Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 2silver Haas Louis  Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 3bronze Ochremtschuk Marc  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 3bronze Röhrig Alex  SKD Goettschied  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 5 Makaryk Niklas  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 5 MASAELI BORNA  Kian Karate Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -40kg w 1gold Köhl Helen Sophie  Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -40kg w 2silver Chnykin Karina  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -40kg w 3bronze Lahri Samia  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -40kg w 3bronze Gensheimer Lina  Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -40kg w 5 Ettahri Soukaina  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -40kg w 5 Krampez Christina  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -40kg w 7 Röhrig Mia  SKD Goettschied  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -48kg/+48kg m 1gold Heinrich Adrian  Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -48kg/+48kg m 2silver Trzeciak Maximus  Karate Verein Rosbach e. V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -48kg/+48kg m 3bronze Piszkiewicz Jannik  VT-Böhl  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -48kg/+48kg m 3bronze Willmes Nick  VT-Böhl  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -48kg/+48kg m 5 Gumpelstetter Timo  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -50kg/+50kg w 1gold Wolz Lena  Karateverein Obrigheim e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -50kg/+50kg w 2silver Steinhauer Xenia  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -50kg/+50kg w 3bronze Bart Sophia  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -50kg/+50kg w 4 Krampez Alina  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 1gold Gottwald Louis  Turnerschaft 1860 e.V. Großauheim - Karate  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 2silver Kieselbach Jonas  Karate Dojo Mutterstadt  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 3bronze Glowniewski Jeremy  Karate Dojo Mutterstadt  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 3bronze Baumgarten Jeremy  Karate Dojo Mutterstadt  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 5 Tabone Nico  Karate Dojo Mutterstadt  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 1gold Liebig Chantal  Karate Dojo Mutterstadt  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 2silver Schuff Katharina  Karate Dojo Mutterstadt  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 9.-7. Kyu w 3bronze Fritzsche Emma  Turnerschaft 1860 e.V. Großauheim - Karate  GERMANY
U21 Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN -67kg m 1gold Bier Marvin  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN -67kg m 2silver Reimer Christian  Karate Dojo Mutterstadt  GERMANY
U21 Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN -84kg m 1gold KIAN ILIA  Kian Karate Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN -84kg m 2silver Tarasow Roman  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN -84kg m 3bronze Campagna MARCEL Maurice  Kian Karate Akademie e.V.  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 09:51:13 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE