Results
 
Ishøj Karate Cup 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kumite Female 10 years 1gold Niss-Henriksen Cecilie Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
         Kumite Female 10 years 2sivler Filippas Nikita Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
         Kumite Female 10 years 3bronze Lundquist Aakerman Sofia Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
         Kumite Female 10 years 3bronze Vadstrup Rebecca Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
         Kumite Female 10 years 5 Kristoffersen Irmelin Søderberg Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
         Kumite Female 10 years 5 Rohrsted Emilia Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Female 11 years 1gold Sørensen Julia Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
         Kumite Female 11 years 2sivler Sheeran Lily I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
         Kumite Female 11 years 3bronze Abildgaard Sarah Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
         Kumite Female 11 years 3bronze Lippert Sara GreveKarate  DENMARK
         Kumite Female 11 years 5 Pedersen Anna Skytte GreveKarate  DENMARK
         Kumite Female 11 years 5 Beyk Mariah GreveKarate  DENMARK
         Kumite Female 11 years 7 Ammendrup Ida Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
         Kumite Female 11 years 7 Precht Kristine Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
         Kumite Female 11 years 9 Mellberg Allis WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Grand Champion 2018 Female 1gold Keinänen Titta Euran karateseura  FINLAND
Grand Champion 2018 Male 1gold Larsen Joakim Viberg Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
KATA JUNIOR FEMALE 1gold Scharff Laura Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA JUNIOR FEMALE 2sivler Scharff Cecilie Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA JUNIOR FEMALE 3bronze Christiansen Josephine Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA JUNIOR FEMALE 3bronze Enevoldsen Anna Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA JUNIOR FEMALE 5 Fuglsang Matilde Bang Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KATA JUNIOR FEMALE 5 Le Emelie Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        KATA JUNIOR FEMALE 7 Eriksen Caroline Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA JUNIOR FEMALE 7 Koshechko Mariia LEON karate club  UKRAINE
        KATA JUNIOR FEMALE 9 Dieu-Tam Jørgensen Sofie Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA JUNIOR FEMALE 9 Lepasalu Elisabeth Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
KATA SENIOR FEMALE 1gold Bjerring Frederikke Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA SENIOR FEMALE 2sivler Mänty Bess Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        KATA SENIOR FEMALE 3bronze Dalgård Caroline Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA SENIOR FEMALE 3bronze Scharff Cecilie Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA SENIOR FEMALE 5 Scharff Laura Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA SENIOR FEMALE 5 Þorsteinsdottir Svana Katla Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        KATA SENIOR FEMALE 7 Jørgensen Louise Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA SENIOR FEMALE 7 Hartwig Horvath Tilda Kampsportklubben Mifune  SWEDEN
KATA SENIOR MALE 1gold Pham David Wado Karate Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        KATA SENIOR MALE 2sivler Andersen August Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA SENIOR MALE 3bronze Nguyen Thanh-Tung UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KATA SENIOR MALE 3bronze Rasmussen Anders Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA SENIOR MALE 5 Haagensen Christian Sakura Karate Klubb  NORWAY
        KATA SENIOR MALE 5 Hansen Jacob Albert Silkeborg Karate Skole  DENMARK
        KATA SENIOR MALE 7 Settergren Benjamin Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        KATA SENIOR MALE 7 D IMPRIMA Lorenzo ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO  ITALY
KATA CADET FEMALE 1gold Skalare Mathilda Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
        KATA CADET FEMALE 2sivler Pedersen Stephanie Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA CADET FEMALE 3bronze Christiansen Josephine Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA CADET FEMALE 3bronze Enevoldsen Anna Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        KATA CADET FEMALE 5 Draheimová Anika BUDO Plzeň  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA CADET FEMALE 5 Jørgensen Emma Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA CADET FEMALE 7 Eriksen Caroline Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        KATA CADET FEMALE 7 Wahlström Elin Karlskoga Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
KATA CADET MALE 1gold Gannon David WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KATA CADET MALE 2sivler Peltola Veikko Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        KATA CADET MALE 3bronze Larsson Isak WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        KATA CADET MALE 3bronze Werner William Holming Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        KATA CADET MALE 5 Starbæk jeppesen Otto Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA CADET MALE 5 Pham Filip Wado Karate Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        KATA CADET MALE 7 Hejlesen Isac Silkeborg Karate Skole  DENMARK
        KATA CADET MALE 7 Kronborg Andreas Silkeborg Karate Skole  DENMARK
        KATA CADET MALE 9 munk simon Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
KATA JUNIOR MALE 1gold Gannon David WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        KATA JUNIOR MALE 2sivler Andersen August Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA JUNIOR MALE 3bronze Larsson Isak WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        KATA JUNIOR MALE 3bronze Pham Filip Wado Karate Katrineholm  SWEDEN
        KATA JUNIOR MALE 5 Starbæk jeppesen Otto Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        KATA JUNIOR MALE 5 Hansen Jacob Albert Silkeborg Karate Skole  DENMARK
        KATA JUNIOR MALE 7 Nielsen Oliver BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
Kumite Female U14 -55 KG 1gold Fital Kori CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U14 -55 KG 2sivler Vith Nielsen Freya Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 -55 KG 3bronze dorsey Malin Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female U14 -55 KG 3bronze Grasto Mathilde Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female U14 -55 KG 5 Tybjerg Maria Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 -55 KG 5 Lahi Genta GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 -55 KG 7 Christensen Hannah Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 -55 KG 7 Aagaard Hagemann Iben Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Female Cadet + 54kg 1gold Murphy Rachel I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Female Cadet + 54kg 2sivler McNab Carly CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Cadet + 54kg 3bronze Ewing Neve CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Cadet + 54kg 3bronze Behrenthz Cæcilie GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet + 54kg 5 Busk Aya Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet + 54kg 5 Højgaard Amalie Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet + 54kg 7 Vinther Laura TOKON HJØRRING  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet + 54kg 7 Bauren Linnea Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Cadet + 54kg 9 Jensen Emma Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Female Cadet - 47kg 1gold Fuyu Lind Trine Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet - 47kg 2sivler Dolan Emma 3 Rivers  IRELAND
        Kumite Female Cadet - 47kg 3bronze Zarei Lara Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Cadet - 47kg 3bronze Hess Nielsen Kamille Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet - 47kg 5 Åkesson Laura WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Kumite Female Cadet - 54kg 1gold Forberg Ylva Bue Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female Cadet - 54kg 2sivler OSullivan Ayla I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Female Cadet - 54kg 3bronze Bruun Mia Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet - 54kg 3bronze Lahi Genta GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet - 54kg 5 Vith Nielsen Freya Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet - 54kg 5 Larsen Sofie Viberg Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet - 54kg 7 Grasto Mathilde Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
Kumite Female Junior + 59kg 1gold Koshechko Mariia LEON karate club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Female Junior + 59kg 2sivler Lundquist Aakerman Sarah Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior + 59kg 3bronze De Vos Sofie Fighting karate hasselt  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female Junior + 59kg 3bronze Banat Paulina Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Female Junior + 59kg 5 Hansen Camilla Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior + 59kg 5 Leino Melina Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Kumite Female Junior + 59kg 7 Adzigorovska Yasemin Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
Kumite Female Junior - 48kg 1gold Lonie Caitlyn CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Junior - 48kg 2sivler Åkesson Laura WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Junior - 48kg 3bronze Finnsdottir Loa Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Kumite Female Junior - 48kg 3bronze Batakujevic Erika BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior - 48kg 5 Dolan Emma 3 Rivers  IRELAND
Kumite Female Junior - 53kg 1gold Forberg Ylva Bue Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female Junior - 53kg 2sivler Jack Leona CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Junior - 53kg 3bronze ORourke Shauna I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Female Junior - 53kg 3bronze Kuzioła Natalia Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Female Junior - 53kg 5 Elwanni Sarah Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Junior - 53kg 5 Askuntowicz Karolina I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
Kumite Female Junior - 59kg 1gold Larsen Sofie Viberg Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior - 59kg 2sivler Michalsen Kerstin Rana Karate Club  NORWAY
        Kumite Female Junior - 59kg 3bronze Ceper Gamze nur Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior - 59kg 3bronze Pärlemar Svensson Lisa Centrum Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Junior - 59kg 5 Mölgård Nicki WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Junior - 59kg 5 Ali Sara Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Female Senior + 68kg 1gold Keinänen Titta Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Female Senior + 68kg 2sivler Lindström Madeleine WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Senior + 68kg 3bronze McLaren Heather Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Senior + 68kg 3bronze Zozulyak Zhanna Tullinge Wadoryu Karate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Senior + 68kg 5 Hietaharju Anniina Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Female Senior + 68kg 5 Pedersen June Kristine Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
Kumite Female Senior - 55kg 1gold KAVAKOPOULOU CHRISTINA OAKA ARENA  GREECE
        Kumite Female Senior - 55kg 2sivler ΣΤΟΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΘΛ ΟΜ ΚΑΡ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ  GREECE
        Kumite Female Senior - 55kg 3bronze Logan Claire CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Senior - 55kg 3bronze Craig Rebecca CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Senior - 55kg 5 Sabiecka Julia Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Female Senior - 55kg 5 Michiels Hanne Karate Zipangu Dojo  BELGIUM
Kumite Female Senior - 61kg 1gold ARONEN EMMA Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Female Senior - 61kg 2sivler Kaup Stephanie Malavé Do  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Senior - 61kg 3bronze Elwart Sara Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Female Senior - 61kg 3bronze Uusi-Esko Nina Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        Kumite Female Senior - 61kg 5 Sabic Fatma Borås Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Senior - 61kg 5 ODonovan Caradh I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
Kumite Female Senior - 68kg 1gold Lindström Nathalie WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Senior - 68kg 2sivler Voutilainen Sonja Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        Kumite Female Senior - 68kg 3bronze frost iona Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Senior - 68kg 3bronze Schweier Katja CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Senior - 68kg 5 Nousiainen Sandra Vantaan Wado-ryu  FINLAND
Kumite Female U14 + 55kg 1gold Kallestrup Ditte Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 + 55kg 2sivler Ewing Neve CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U14 + 55kg 3bronze Rohrsted Klara Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 + 55kg 3bronze Conkey Claire CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U14 + 55kg 5 Vinther Laura TOKON HJØRRING  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 + 55kg 5 Bendtsen Freja Mainz BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 + 55kg 7 Haakana Ilona Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
Kumite Female U14 - 45kg 1gold Fuyu Lind Trine Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 - 45kg 2sivler Lauritsen Maria Bech Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 - 45kg 3bronze Zarei Lara Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female U14 - 45kg 3bronze McDonald Orla CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U14 - 45kg 5 Grønsholt Emily Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female U14 - 45kg 5 Bøger Maja Amalie Vissing GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 - 45kg 7 Nylund Ella Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
Kumite Female U21 + 68kg 1gold Lindström Madeleine WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female U21 + 68kg 2sivler Duffy Lauren I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Female U21 + 68kg 3bronze Zozulyak Zhanna Tullinge Wadoryu Karate  SWEDEN
Kumite Female U21 - 55kg 1gold Craig Rebecca CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U21 - 55kg 2sivler Kuzioła Natalia Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Female U21 - 55kg 3bronze Sabiecka Julia Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Female U21 - 55kg 3bronze Logan Claire CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U21 - 55kg 5 Lennie Hjerrild Mille Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U21 - 55kg 5 Lonie Caitlyn CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U21 - 55kg 7 Sode Emmelie Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 1gold Elwart Sara Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 2sivler Lundquist Aakerman Sarah Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 3bronze Cain Lucy CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 3bronze Ceper Gamze nur Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 5 Ali Sara Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 5 Madsen Amanda Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U21 - 61kg 7 Michalsen Kerstin Rana Karate Club  NORWAY
Kumite Female U21 - 68kg 1gold Lindström Nathalie WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female U21 - 68kg 2sivler Voutilainen Sonja Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        Kumite Female U21 - 68kg 3bronze Leino Melina Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Kumite Female U21 - 68kg 3bronze Nousiainen Sandra Vantaan Wado-ryu  FINLAND
Kumite Male 10 years 1gold Harrison Loukas CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male 10 years 2sivler Packwood Benjamin CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male 10 years 3bronze Kelly Cathal I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Male 10 years 3bronze Kjærgaard Simon Grønlund GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 10 years 5 GIANNOUKOS NIKOLAOS OAKA ARENA  GREECE
        Kumite Male 10 years 5 Kelly Tomas I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Male 10 years 7 Möllgård Luca WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male 10 years 7 Brangstrup William Seierø GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 10 years 9 Hansen Alexander Wichai Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
Kumite Male 11 years 1gold Zarei Saresh Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male 11 years 2sivler Kristensen Petter Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male 11 years 3bronze Kristensen Michael Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 11 years 3bronze Backer Oscar BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 11 years 5 Kjærsgaard Viktor Suhr GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 11 years 5 Lassen Rasmus Bidstrup GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 11 years 7 PERGANTIS EKTORAS OAKA ARENA  GREECE
        Kumite Male 11 years 7 Herlevsen Oliver Bøtcher GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 11 years 9 Ring Buster Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
Kumite Male Cadet +63 1gold Piotrkowski Adam Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Male Cadet +63 2sivler Kristensen Noah Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet +63 3bronze GEORGILAS THOMAS OAKA ARENA  GREECE
        Kumite Male Cadet +63 3bronze Caraan Ashton Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet +63 5 Lehbert Malthe Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet +63 5 Pedersen Oscar Brix Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet +63 7 Venstad Tobias Skedsmo Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Cadet +63 7 Duric Anthony Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Cadet - 52kg 1gold Crilly David I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Male Cadet - 52kg 2sivler smart jacob Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Cadet - 52kg 3bronze HAAG OZZY SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet - 52kg 3bronze Gordon Cameron CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Cadet - 52kg 5 Abildgaard Rasmus Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet - 52kg 5 Marring Sørensen Christian Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet - 52kg 7 Pedersen David Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet - 52kg 7 lilleborgen tobias Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Cadet - 52kg 9 Bräunlich Sidney Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet - 52kg 9 Galtt-Møller Christian Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
Kumite Male Cadet - 57kg 1gold Power Hieu I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Male Cadet - 57kg 2sivler Rosenlind Viktor Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet - 57kg 3bronze Larsson Isak WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet - 57kg 3bronze Bekic Johannes Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet - 57kg 5 Cvjetkovic Filip Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet - 57kg 5 Marinkovic Stefan Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet - 57kg 7 Visum Eriksen Sebastian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Cadet - 57kg 7 Ramos Samuel Josh Iceland National Team  ICELAND
Kumite Male Cadet - 63kg 1gold Saada Omar Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet - 63kg 2sivler Haag Ricky Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet - 63kg 3bronze Hjerpaasen Kristian Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Cadet - 63kg 3bronze Eklund Strid Miro Centrum Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet - 63kg 5 Dynnesen Nikolaj Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet - 63kg 5 Starbæk jeppesen Otto Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet - 63kg 7 Brastad Mikkel Rasch Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Male Junior + 76kg 1gold McCarthy Chris I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Male Junior + 76kg 2sivler Mcintyre Kalib CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Junior + 76kg 3bronze Coleman Cian I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
Kumite Male Junior - 55kg 1gold Torndal Tim WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Junior - 55kg 2sivler PAPAVASILIOU ATHANASIOS FILIPPOS OAKA ARENA  GREECE
        Kumite Male Junior - 55kg 3bronze Crilly David I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Male Junior - 55kg 3bronze Von Platen August Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior - 55kg 5 Omar Sipan Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Junior - 55kg 5 Ramos Samuel Josh Iceland National Team  ICELAND
Kumite Male Junior - 61kg 1gold Sabiecki Miłosz Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Male Junior - 61kg 2sivler Carolan Niall WKFI  IRELAND
        Kumite Male Junior - 61kg 3bronze Larsson Isak WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Junior - 61kg 3bronze Haag Ricky Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Junior - 61kg 5 jodelli jimmy Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior - 61kg 5 Karlsen Theis Ørskov Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior - 61kg 7 Ismaili Jacob Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior - 61kg 7 Nielsen Oliver Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Male Junior - 68kg 1gold Kristensen Noah Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior - 68kg 2sivler GEORGILAS THOMAS OAKA ARENA  GREECE
        Kumite Male Junior - 68kg 3bronze Vuori Nuutti Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        Kumite Male Junior - 68kg 3bronze Saada Omar Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior - 68kg 5 Piotrkowski Adam Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Male Junior - 76kg 1gold McCarthy Sean I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Male Junior - 76kg 2sivler Jardine Aaron CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Junior - 76kg 3bronze Larsen Mads Viberg Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior - 76kg 3bronze Lehbert Malthe Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior - 76kg 5 Stensballe Bastian GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior - 76kg 5 Sveinbjörnsson Ágúst Heiðar Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Kumite Male Junior - 76kg 7 Vucovic Denis GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Male Senior + 84kg 1gold Brajic Sebastian Centrum Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Senior + 84kg 2sivler Emerick Rogerio Bravo Karate  BRAZIL
        Kumite Male Senior + 84kg 3bronze Rajala Oskari Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Kumite Male Senior + 84kg 3bronze Schumacher Bennet Eckernförder Karateverein Fuji Yama e. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Male Senior - 67kg 1gold LIDEGAARD CASPER Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Senior - 67kg 2sivler Thomson Kyle CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Senior - 67kg 3bronze Kolari Joni Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kumite Male Senior - 67kg 3bronze Kamhaug Tommy Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Senior - 67kg 5 Kenny Mark Strabane Shotokan  IRELAND
        Kumite Male Senior - 67kg 5 Abildgaard Kasper Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Senior - 67kg 7 Österberg Gabriel Mellersta Karateförbundet  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Senior - 67kg 7 Bruun Lucas Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Senior - 67kg 9 Hansen Nicky Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
Kumite Male Senior - 75kg 1gold Anderson Greg CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Senior - 75kg 2sivler HAAG JIMMY SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Senior - 75kg 3bronze McFadden James Strabane Shotokan  IRELAND
        Kumite Male Senior - 75kg 3bronze Árnason Ólafur Engilbert Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Kumite Male Senior - 75kg 5 BASOUKOS NIKOLAOS OAKA ARENA  GREECE
        Kumite Male Senior - 75kg 5 McFeely Dermot Strabane Shotokan  IRELAND
Kumite Male Senior - 84kg 1gold Larsen Joakim Viberg Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Senior - 84kg 2sivler Foreman Reggie CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Senior - 84kg 3bronze Duff Cameron CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Senior - 84kg 3bronze ODonovan Martin I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Male Senior - 84kg 5 Mantere Niko Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
Kumite Male U14 + 50kg 1gold El-Khatib Karim GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 + 50kg 2sivler Currie Sam CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U14 + 50kg 3bronze Wilhelmsen Alfons Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U14 + 50kg 3bronze Caraan Ashton Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U14 + 50kg 5 Eklund Strid Miro Centrum Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U14 + 50kg 5 Godlund Albin Kampsportklubben Mifune  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U14 + 50kg 7 Lund Kristoffer Kildevang Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 + 50kg 7 Veistrup David Amager Karate  DENMARK
Kumite Male U14 - 40kg 1gold Lyons Daniel CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U14 - 40kg 2sivler Eilertsen Fredrik Skaarød Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male U14 - 40kg 3bronze Kay Brandan CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U14 - 40kg 3bronze Coleman Ryan I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Male U14 - 40kg 5 Kelly Anthony I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Male U14 - 40kg 5 Mansour Hassan Brøndby Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 - 40kg 7 El-Khatib Nasim GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 - 40kg 7 Dinesen Victor GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Male U14 - 45kg 1gold Linaa Mathias Bech GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 - 45kg 2sivler Ruža Kryštof BUDO Plzeň  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Male U14 - 45kg 3bronze KOSMAS AGGELOS OAKA ARENA  GREECE
        Kumite Male U14 - 45kg 3bronze Furness Cameron CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U14 - 45kg 5 Anderson Scott CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U14 - 45kg 5 Crawford Ciaran 3 Rivers  IRELAND
        Kumite Male U14 - 45kg 7 Hristov Andreas Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 - 45kg 7 Rubin Hugo WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Kumite Male U14 - 50kg 1gold Beltoft Malthe TOKON HJØRRING  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 - 50kg 2sivler HAAG OZZY SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U14 - 50kg 3bronze Skytte Frederik Wichmand GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 - 50kg 3bronze Nygård Sander Rana Karate Club  NORWAY
        Kumite Male U14 - 50kg 5 Latvala Eetu Oulun Karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Male U14 - 50kg 5 Hand Duncan Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Kumite Male U21 + 84kg 1gold Brajic Alexander Centrum Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U21 + 84kg 2sivler Brajic Sebastian Centrum Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U21 + 84kg 3bronze Mcintyre Kalib CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
Kumite Male U21 - 60kg 1gold jodelli jimmy Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 - 60kg 2sivler Bao Huy TOKON HJØRRING  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 - 60kg 3bronze Karlsen Theis Ørskov Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 - 60kg 3bronze Bjarkason Aron Iceland National Team  ICELAND
Kumite Male U21 - 67kg 1gold Thomson Kyle CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U21 - 67kg 2sivler Abildgaard Kasper Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 - 67kg 3bronze Collins Ruaidhri I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Male U21 - 67kg 3bronze Busk Lucas Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 - 67kg 5 Bruun Lucas Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 - 67kg 5 Cvjetkovic Marko Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U21 - 67kg 7 Kagura Ken-Zak GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Male U21 - 75kg 1gold Anderson Greg CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U21 - 75kg 2sivler Larsen Mads Viberg Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 - 75kg 3bronze Sveinbjörnsson Ágúst Heiðar Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Kumite Male U21 - 75kg 3bronze Árnason Ólafur Engilbert Iceland National Team  ICELAND
        Kumite Male U21 - 75kg 5 Confesor Alexander Aanby TyholmenKK  NORWAY
Kumite Male U21 - 84kg 1gold Duff Cameron CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U21 - 84kg 2sivler Mantere Niko Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 1gold ARONEN EMMA Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 2sivler Kaup Stephanie Malavé Do  SWEDEN
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 3bronze Keinänen Titta Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR FEMALE OPEN 3bronze Lindström Madeleine WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 1gold Brajic Sebastian Centrum Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 2sivler Kamhaug Tommy Norway National Team  NORWAY
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 3bronze Anderson Greg CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KUMITE SENIOR MALE OPEN 3bronze Árnason Ólafur Engilbert Iceland National Team  ICELAND
Kumite Team Female Senior 1gold Euran Karate(ARONEN, Hietaharju, Keinänen) Euran karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Team Female Senior 2sivler WIKF SWEDEN (Lindström, Lindström, Zozulyak) WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kumite Team Female Senior 3bronze Sportskarate 9(Immervoll, Lennie Hjerrild, Madsen) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team Female Senior 3bronze CEK-A(Craig, Logan, McLaren, Schweier) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team Female Senior 5 IKKU(Collins, Duffy, ODonovan) I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
Kumite Team Female U14 1gold Sportskarate 8(Fuyu Lind, Kallestrup, Zacho Knudsen) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team Female U14 2sivler Sportskarate 7(Aagaard Hagemann, Kristensen, Tybjerg) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team Female U14 3bronze Greve Karate Team 2(Bøger, Thomsen, Vikbjerg) GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Team Female U14 3bronze Bushi 2(Bendtsen, Kofoed Larsen, Radakovic, Rohrsted) BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
Kumite Team male Junior 1gold IKKU(Coleman, McCarthy, McCarthy) I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Team male Junior 2sivler Sportskarate 3(Ismaili, Kristensen, Nielsen, Saada) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Junior 3bronze WIKF SWEDEN (Larsson, Torndal) WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kumite Team male Junior 3bronze Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(Karlsen, Larsen, Lehbert) Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
Kumite Team male Senior 1gold BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO(Ferghepoush, Haag, Larsen, Viberg) Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Senior 2sivler Sportskarate 6(Abildgaard, Bruun, Busk, LIDEGAARD) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Senior 3bronze CEK-A(Anderson, Duff, Foreman, Thomson) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team male Senior 3bronze Iceland National Team(Guðmundsson, Árnason) Iceland National Team  ICELAND
Kumite Team male U14 1gold CEK-A(Anderson, Currie, Lyons) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team male U14 2sivler Greve Karate Team 1(El-Khatib, Linaa, Skytte) GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze SKF A(Hand, Mckissack) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze Team Sarpsborg Karateklubb(Eilertsen, Visum Eriksen, lilleborgen) Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
Kumite Team Female Cadet 1gold Kofukan(Hansen, Højgaard, Larsen) Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Team Female Cadet 2sivler CEK-A(Ewing, Jack, McNab) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team Female Cadet 3bronze Sportskarate 5(Busk, Hess Nielsen, Højbjerre Jensen) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team Female Cadet 3bronze Sportskarate 4(Bruun, Fuyu Lind, Kallestrup) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Team Female Junior 1gold Team All Star(Aakerman, Banat, De Vos) Team All Star  DENMARK
        Kumite Team Female Junior 2sivler CEK-A(Cain, Jack, Lonie) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team Female Junior 3bronze IKKU(Askuntowicz, Mulhern, ORourke) I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Team Female Junior 3bronze Team Icleand(Emmelie, Finnsdottir, Ivanova) Iceland National Team  ICELAND
Kumite Team male Cadet 1gold BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO(Haag, Lehbert, Oliver) Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Cadet 2sivler Sportskarate 1(Kristensen, Saada, Von Platen) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Cadet 3bronze Team 2 Sarpsborg Karateklubb(Haag, fretheim, lilleborgen) Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Team male Cadet 3bronze Sportskarate 2(Ismaili, Marring Sørensen, Pedersen) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-11-19 14:03:38 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE