Results
 
POLISH OPEN - XII INTERNATIONAL KARATE GRAND PRIX BIELSKO-BIAŁA - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female 10 years 1gold HRACHOVA PALINA  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 10 years 2silver TOS ALEKSANDRA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 3bronze Marková Ingrid  KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 10 years 3bronze Predanocy Linda  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 10 years 5 VABISHCHEVICH DARYA  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 10 years 5 Antonelli Thyis  Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Individual female 10 years 7 Rajtrová Nela  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female 10 years 7 Štefaneková Sofia  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 10 years 9 Ševcova Sofija  Neguss  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female 10 years 9 ŚCISŁOWSKA KINGA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
Kata Individual female 11 years 1gold BARANOVA ULIANA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female 11 years 2silver HRACHOVA PALINA  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 11 years 3bronze Borisová Vanesa  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 11 years 3bronze Predanocy Linda  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 11 years 5 OZGA MATYLDA  UKS Shodan Zduny  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 5 WYSOCKA EMILIA  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 7 KULAKOWSKA MARIA  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 7 Válková Michaela  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female 11 years 9 MILITOWSKA SARA  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 9 EHRLICH WIKTORIA  Klub Sportowy Karate "SAKURA"  POLAND
Kata Individual female 8 years 1gold PADAPRYHARA MARYIA  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 8 years 2silver STREUBEL MARTA  UKS Shodan Zduny  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 3bronze DOLATA MAJA  Akademia Sportów Walki "NIPPON"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 3bronze Wenderlová Miriam  KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 8 years 5 GLAZKOVA VALERIYA  Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 8 years 5 GISZTEROWICZ EMILIA   Dolnośląski Klub Karate JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
Kata Individual female 9 years 1gold LYSZKIEWICZ LENA  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 2silver Thomas Nia  Carmarthenshire Karate  WALES
        Kata Individual female 9 years 3bronze Lebedzeva Ekaterina  Лионс Минск  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 9 years 3bronze Marková Ingrid  KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 9 years 5 ZUREK MILENA  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 5 TRUBAKOVA KIRA  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 9 years 7 Řehová Nela  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold KUBIŠOVÁ Emma  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver SOBALEVA STAFANIYA  Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Kiss Zsófia  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Bruňanská Kristína  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Trtíková Magdaléna  BUDO KAN z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Kovács Dominika  Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 DZIEDZIC NINA  Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Hideg Anna  Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 MRÁZOVÁ Lucia  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 TOS WIKTORIA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 Szőcs Kamilla  Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 Tóth Lilla  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 Muzikářová Klára  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 JANOTA JOANNA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 15 Nešina Lana  Latvian Goyu-Ryu Karate Federation  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 15 KAROLINA KUKAWKA  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Ruthven Emma  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver Vaňová Vanda  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Tóth Vanda  Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Kiss Zsófia  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Jakubechová Nikola  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 SOBALEVA STAFANIYA  Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 KOWALSKA ANNA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Šinerová Adéla  KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 Zay Lili  Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 STYCZYNSKA JOANNA  Klub Sportowy GROT Chynów  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 11 Vas Zsófia  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 11 NIZYNSKA JULIA  L.K.S Zarzewie Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 13 ZELASKO KAROLINA  L.K.S Zarzewie Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 13 BARAVIK VERANIKA  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Juniors 15 BEDNAROWICZ KAJA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 15 KRUCZEK MAGDALENA  L.K.S Zarzewie Prudnik  POLAND
Kata Individual female Master A 1gold DURSKA AGATA  Wielkopolski Klub Karate-Do  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Master A 2silver BOSCO ORNELLA  ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IL TEMPIO 5  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Master A 3bronze QUEEN SARAH  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female Master A 3bronze Gokmen Gonul  Alpay Karate Ass.  TURKEY
        Kata Individual female Master A 5 Pendic Tanja  Karate klub Viktorija  CROATIA
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Yermakova Sviatlana  Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver Sterck Laura  Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Ruthven Emma  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Balciarová Dorota  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Šinerová Adéla  KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 BRACIKOWSKA KAMILA  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 MAZUREK PAULINA  Klub Karate i Rekreacji SONKEI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 GAWEL ELIZA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 Chabanova Valeriia  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Mišejová Simona  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver MAJCHERCZYK KINGA  Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Ondroušková Amálie  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Líšková Laura  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 JEDRUSZEK KAMILA  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Prihodjko Emilija  TAN LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Dianová Sára  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 MUKHA PALINA  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female U14 9 HAC JULIA  LZS Karate-do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Strnadová Natálie  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female U21 1gold BRACIKOWSKA KAMILA  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver GAWEL ELIZA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Slow Fiona  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Dovgalova Anna  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female U21 5 SHUSHA DARYA  CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Lauritsen Michella  Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U21 7 ANTONOVA NADIA  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
Kata Individual female U8 1gold KLEMPOVÁ LAURA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 2silver KOSYDOR ALICJA  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Darvina Nika  sport club LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze GLAZKOVA VALERIYA  Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female U8 5 KLEMPOVÁ LINDA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 5 KOWALCZYK MAJA  LZS Karate-do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U8 7 PRZYBYLINSKA KATARZYNA  RENSEI Daniel Kucharski  POLAND
Kata Individual male 10 years 1gold GLUSHENKO ARTUR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 10 years 2silver Horňák Filip  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 10 years 3bronze VIECHKANOV MAKSYM  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 10 years 3bronze SZKOLNICKI OSKAR  L.K.S Zarzewie Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 5 BESSONOV PETER  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 10 years 5 Miadzvedzeu Mikhail  WKF BLR Vitebsk  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male 10 years 7 BILIAIEV KOSTIANTYN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 10 years 7 Borins Ronalds  TAN LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male 10 years 9 MATYSIAK PATRYK  Akademia Sportów Walki "NIPPON"  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 9 Noštinský Sebastián  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male 11 years 1gold GLUSHENKO ARTUR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 11 years 2silver Borins Ronalds  TAN LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male 11 years 3bronze Chalupčík Samuel  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male 11 years 3bronze Glaevecke Damien  Karate Academy  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male 11 years 5 SOBCZYNSKI FILIP  Klub Karate KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 11 years 5 KOSÍK Kristián  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male 11 years 7 KWATER ERYK   Dolnośląski Klub Karate JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 11 years 7 PARAKONNYI EGOR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kata Individual male 8 years 1gold KRIVENKO ARTEM  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 8 years 2silver JULIAN ANTONIC  Rawicki Klub Karate "SUREM"  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 8 years 3bronze DANILISHYN FILIP  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male 8 years 3bronze VIARENICH YAHOR  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male 8 years 5 PATRYJACH WOJCIECH  LZS Karate-do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 8 years 5 BURENKOW TYMOTEUSZ  Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 8 years 7 Budavas Vsevolod  sport club LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male 8 years 7 ISHCHENKO PAVLO  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kata Individual male 9 years 1gold VIECHKANOV MAKSYM  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 9 years 2silver Dobrozemský Lukáš  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 9 years 3bronze Litnevskiy Mikhail  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 9 years 3bronze Parkhomenko Artem  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 9 years 5 ISHCHENKO PAVLO  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 9 years 5 Jalůvka Marek  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 9 years 7 Ševcovs Artjoms  Neguss  LATVIA
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold GAWOR MACIEJ  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver Vacek Tomáš  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze KOWALCZYK MACIEJ  LZS Karate-do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze DOWNAR KONSTANTIN  CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Pohl Filip  BUDO KAN z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 FULARA DANIEL  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Zeke Dávid  Gankaku Team Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Bárdos Ádám  Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 PATRYJACH JAKUB  LZS Karate-do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Doronins Eduards  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 WILK CEZARY  Klub Karate KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 Khaladnik Aliaksander  WKF BLR Vitebsk  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male Cadets 13 Sůkal Vojtěch  L.F.Club Karate, z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 13 Nevrkla Dan  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 15 LOVCHI ARTSIOM  Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male Cadets 15 Krzewiński Hubert  KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Marshall Alex  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver Kántor Zéta  Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze GAWOR MACIEJ  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze KASPRZYK BARTOSZ  Klub Karate Arashi  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Davies Harry  Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Chalk Matthew  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Greenland Aeron  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Vacek Tomáš  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 RASIEWICZ ADAM  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 BABINSKI BARTLOMIEJ  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 Mérő Bálint  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 Csicsay Gergely  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 13 Kertész Bálint  Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 13 FULARA DANIEL  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 15 Forgács Richárd  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 15 Gjuka Ventor  NORWAY  NORWAY
Kata Individual male Master A 1gold Monnati Federico  J&D NIKE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master A 2silver Clemenza Roberto  A. S. D. Professional Karate Team Clemenza  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master A 3bronze KRZEWINSKI BARTLOMIEJ  Klub Karate „SATORI” Leszno  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master A 3bronze MANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master A 5 Fazio Enrico  asd. Fukyu Karate Club  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master A 5 Forsennato Donato  Scuola di karate shotokan team forsennato  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master A 7 SHAKHOV VLADIMIR  Klub Karate "Champion-Team"  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master A 7 Thomas Aled  Carmarthenshire Karate  WALES
Kata Individual male Master B 1gold ADAMSKI JAROSLAW  UKS Shodan Zduny  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master B 2silver Szabó János  Gankaku Team Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Master B 3bronze VALENTA DAVID  L.K.S Zarzewie Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master B 3bronze ARCZYNSKI PAWEL  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
Kata Individual male Master C 1gold MAGDZIARZ KRZYSZTOF  Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka"  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master C 2silver NESTERENKO VIACHESLAV  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Master C 3bronze Pisa Antonio  P.A.D. BUSHIDO LASCARI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master C 3bronze Csiba Tibor  Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male Master D 1gold MOROZ FRANCISZEK  Klub Karate KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master D 2silver CEGLOWSKI MAREK  MUKS "DYNAMIC" Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master D 3bronze PRYGA CEZARY  NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master D 3bronze Panettiere Giuseppe  A. S. D. Professional Karate Team Clemenza  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master D 5 Kierpacz Stanisław  NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master D 5 KLIS MIROSLAW  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Koch Szabolcs  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver MACZKA BARTOSZ  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Bartuška Dominik  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Fabian Peter  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Szafranek Jordan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Seliasniou Anton  Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 SINCLAIR JAMIE  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Sandu Alexandru Ioan  CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 Daniš Ján  STYLE KARATE LEDNICKÉ ROVNE  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Furyk Aliaksei  Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH  MUKS "DYNAMIC" Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Vašek Daniel  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze KAZHANOUSKI RADZIVON  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U14 5 PRUSINOWSKI OSKAR  MUKS "DYNAMIC" Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 5 NEDILKO BOHDAN  Akademia Sportu CHIKARA KĘPNO  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 7 STANKIEWICZ MATEUSZ  LZS Karate-do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 7 SELIADTSOU IVAN  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Novikovs Aleksandrs  TAN LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Irgers Nils Aleksandrs  TAN LATVIA  LATVIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Říha Matěj  GRYF Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Seliasniou Anton  Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze BABINSKI BARTLOMIEJ  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Bartuška Dominik  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Andersen August  Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U21 5 LUCINSKI DAMIAN  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Csiba Dávid  Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 7 DOBRZYNSKI MIKOLAJ  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
Kata Individual male U8 1gold Krakovský Tadeáš  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 2silver Tóth Daniel  KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Cápay Leo  KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Altman Iakov  sport club LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U8 5 MASZEWSKI ANTONI  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 1gold Prievidza  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 2silver Ekonom Trencin  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 3bronze SKK Liberec  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 3bronze LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  L.K.S Zarzewie Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 5 Atemi Bielsko-Biała  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 5 KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
Kata Team female U12 1gold EDELVEIS  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Team female U12 2silver Shodan  UKS Shodan Zduny  POLAND
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze KK TOPOLCANY  KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze Real team Trencin  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female U12 5 DKK Jinkaku Kansei  Dolnośląski Klub Karate JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
Kata Team female U14 1gold Prievidza  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female U14 2silver EDELVEIS  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze ATEMI  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Karate Tygr Ostrava  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team female U14 5 ATEMI  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 5 KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 7 ATEMI 2  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
Kata Team female U9 1gold DKK Jinkaku Kansei  Dolnośląski Klub Karate JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 1gold Vasas  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 2silver Atemi Bielsko-Biała  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 3bronze Arsenal  Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 3bronze SCM BRNO  Nidoshinkan Dojo  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 5 KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI  KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold Atemi Bielsko-Biała  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Team male Seniors 2silver Vasas  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Team male Seniors 3bronze Polish Shotokan Association  Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
Kata Team male U12 1gold OKINAWA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Team male U12 2silver KAMIKAZE3  Klub Karate KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze ZANSHIN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze BUDOKAN WROCLAW  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Team male U12 5 DKK Jinkaku Kansei  Dolnośląski Klub Karate JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
Kata Team male U14 1gold EDELVEIS  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Team male U14 2silver DYNAMIC TEAM  MUKS "DYNAMIC" Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze BUDOKAN WROCLAW  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze ISK Belarus  Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kata Team male U14 5 Karate Tygr Ostrava  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Popova Alita  Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver Muennoi Tatiana  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze NOVITSKAYA VIOLETTA  CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze GUENKOVA YANA  Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 KLUBAYEVA LIZAVETA  СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Samoshko Irina  sport club LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Genčauskytė Gabrielė  Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Yeuhrafava Hanna  Кофукан  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Harries Anna  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 POOLE EILIDH  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 11 MALINSKA ZOFIA  Klub Karate KAMIKAZE  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Dariya Yervacheva  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver VITÁLYOS ESZTER  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Jakubovics Dalma  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Fruzsina Forintos  TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Lintz Alexandra  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 SZATKOWSKA DOMINIKA  Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Plinere Sofija  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Grzelak Julia  KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 9 ZURBA SOFIIA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver Bihary Boglarka  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Corbalan Jessica  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Batakujevic Erica  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Kelemen Kinga  BVSC- Zugló HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Štěpánová Vendula  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Virág Kiss  TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 SHUSHA EVA  CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 BARTOSZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA  L.K.S Zarzewie Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 KLUBAYEVA LIZAVETA  СК Эверест  BELARUS
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold Handelsby Nora  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver Šáchová Martina  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Nielsen Maria  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Benkő Zsófia  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Christiansen Hannah  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Алексеева Мария  ПГОСШУОР  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Pap Dorottya  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 JOVICIC JAZMIN  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 KIRSZLING MALGORZATA  Klub Sportowy Karate "SAKURA"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 Krakau Anna-Lena  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold Muizniece Marija Luize  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver Šimčíková Kristína  KATSUDO SABINOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Květoňová Andrea  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Fuyu Lind Trine  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 BARODZICH VOLHA  СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 Čondlová Lucie  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 7 KERNER MARIA  Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy „Karate”  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 7 KORPALSKA ROKSANA  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Ilankovic Aleksandra  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver Udvari Zsófia  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Kiseleva Jelizaveta  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Batakujevic Erica  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Hollander Nadine  KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 SABADASH VIKTORIIA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 Machová Bianka  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Pálinkášová Laura  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver RACHWAL KLAUDIA  HARASUTO Karate Klub  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Oomen Joëlle  KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Forberg Ylva Bue  Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Corbalan Jessica  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 El Ghami Dounia  Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Larsen Sofie Viberg  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Behrenthz Cæcilie  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 9 Szilágyi Zsófia  BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 9 Godlewska Magdalena  KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 1gold Šáchová Martina  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 2silver Pollard Aimee  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 3bronze KUZIOLA NATALIA  Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 3bronze SOKOLOWSKA KLAUDIA  Kaisho Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 5 Vondrů Viktorie  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 5 Lundquist Aakerman Sarah  Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 7 KALINOWSKA KATARZYNA  Klub Karate "Champion-Team"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 7 LEMESH KSENIA  CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 9 RANCAN SANDRA  Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Master A Open 1gold DURSKA AGATA  Wielkopolski Klub Karate-Do  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Master A Open 2silver CICHOSZEWSKA MONIKA  Rawicki Klub Karate "SUREM"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Master A Open 3bronze GNIADEK KAMILA  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold Kubalová Zuzana  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2silver Olesen Frederikke Grønning  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Stamer Selina  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Martynouskaya Katsiaryna  Кофукан  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 HARAST KINGA  HARASUTO Karate Klub  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 KAMIŃSKA IZA  TORNADO KALISZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 7 ZALEWSKA MARZENA  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold Muizniece Marija Luize  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2silver Hvitfeldt Poulsen Amalie  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze MAKOWSKA MAGDALENA  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze GRABSKA DARIA  Klub Karate "Champion-Team"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 DEPTA MARIA  Klub Sportowy Olimp  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 BUDZINSKA NATALIA  Gdański Klub Karate-Do  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold MIKULSKA WERONIKA  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver Connell Amy  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Sharykhina Irina  Кофукан  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze SZPONDER NATALIA  Klub Karate "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Zaqoomi Marjam  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Vajda Lilien  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 7 Kadar Ramona  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 7 Liene Prikaza  Vidzemes karate klubs  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold ELWART SARA  Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver Navichenka Evgenia  Кофукан  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Alstadsæther Bettina  Stavanger Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Semaníková Veronika  KATSUDO SABINOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Azarava Maryia  Кофукан  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Czagány Dóra  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 7 P Madsen Amanda  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 7 Zaqoomi Angela  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Hilton Andrine  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver BRUNSTAD GITTE  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Růžičková Aneta  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Wold Sherilyn  KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 BOGUSLAW MARTA  Klub Sportowy Olimp  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 GREJNER WIKTORIA  Klub Karate "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 7 Djemileva Elvira  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 7 ALINA ELENA MITRAN  CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold BRUNSTAD GITTE  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver ELWART SARA  Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Connell Amy  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Wold Sherilyn  KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Martynouskaya Katsiaryna  Кофукан  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Rezajeva Viktorija  Bushido karate club Latvia 1  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 Gjuka Vanesa  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 DEPTA MARIA  Klub Sportowy Olimp  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 9 GREJNER WIKTORIA  Klub Karate "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 9 Stamer Selina  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U10 +30 1gold Sparrow Kenitra  Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2silver PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze Ilavská Kristína  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze Radakovic Maja  BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 5 BUJNA MARIANNA  Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Walki Kuzi Sport  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 5 Popova Aleksandra  Bushido karate club Latvia 1  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 7 CHUDZIAK NATALIA   Stowarzyszenie Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 7 Sherlock Scarlett  Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 1gold WROBLEWSKA JESSICA  Karate Goju Ryu “SHUSEIKAN” Poland  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2silver Novotná Victoria  Mugen  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze MELLER ADRIANNA  Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze Heinrich Elenor  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 5 Jelinska Kinga - Magdalēna  Bushido karate club Latvia 1  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 5 Popova Aleksandra  Bushido karate club Latvia 1  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 7 Thomas Nia  Carmarthenshire Karate  WALES
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 7 Lapan Hanna  AISHBI  BELARUS
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 1gold Malakhava Mariya  СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2silver MEJER MARTA  Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Kopfer Anna  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Hanna Osbáth  TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 5 MASLOWSKA ALICJA  Karate Goju Ryu “SHUSEIKAN” Poland  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 5 MAJCHERCZYK KINGA  Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 7 JEDRZEJEWSKA AMELIA  Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 7 Lora Osbáth  TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 9 Čela Ariana Nikoleta  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -34 1gold Antonelli Thyis  Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 2silver BARANOVA ULIANA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze RYTAL ARYNA  Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze PAZDRO OLIWIA  Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 5 RUDZENCHANKA VIKTORYIA  GOMEL TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 5 FRANKOWSKA GABRIELA  Białostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 7 Radakovic Maja  BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 7 Zaharuika Alina  СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 9 BURENKOW ZOFIA  Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 11 ΕΓΚΙΑΓΖΑΡΙΑΝ ΑΝΑΪΤ  ΑΣ ΤΟ ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΙ ΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ  GREECE
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 1gold Синявская Марина  СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2silver RUSAN HANNA  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze Driučikaitė Roberta  Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze CHLEWICKA NATALIA  Stowarzyszenie Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 UDOVENKA PALINA  СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 RUDZ MALGORZATA  Białostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 7 SOROKINA DARIA  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 7 BULINSKA WIKTORIA  Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 9 SWOREK JULIA  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 1gold Davidova Aleksandra  Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 2silver BLADOWSK JULIA  Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze Jalowiczorová Veronika  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze Antonelli Thyis  Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 Lauritsen Maria Bech  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 Hecker Bojana  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 7 OLSZEWSKA MAJA  Klub Karate Gottsu Kościan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 7 POSAŁA KATARZYNA  KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold DRONCHANKA KSENIYA  GOMEL TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2silver Loyal Lili  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze MARKAVA ULYANA  Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Jakovleva Jekaterina  Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Si Mahidine Aicha  Karate Academy  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 LAMPKOWSKA MALWINA  Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Nikolajenko Kristina  Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Радкевич Анна  СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 9 DUDA ZOFIA  KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 9 WOJTUNIK MARTA  Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 11 Plinere Sofija  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold Hóková Ella  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2silver MEJER MARTA  Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Olsen Nicoline  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze BORYSIAK EMILIA  Klub Karate KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 POOLE EILIDH  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 DETTLAFF AMELIA  Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 MOSZ JULIA  KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 ROZANSKA TATIANA  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Abild Sofie  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver HARAST KINGA  HARASUTO Karate Klub  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Diaz Sarah  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Stamer Selina  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 Adamová Saskia  KATSUDO SABINOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 BANAT PAULINA  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold Hjerrild Mille Lennie  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2silver GRABSKA DARIA  Klub Karate "Champion-Team"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze KISSIMON RÉKA  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Elizarova Alexandra  Kaliningrad region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 Cassee Merel  KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 Rónai Lili  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Sharykhina Irina  Кофукан  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver Zaqoomi Marjam  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Ek Ronja  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze SABIECKA JULIA  Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Kadar Ramona  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 DZIELAK MARTA  Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy „Karate”  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 7 Kiselova Jelizaveta  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Azarava Maryia  Кофукан  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver Virág Vivien Takács  TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Toubro Victoria  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Zaqoomi Angela  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 P Madsen Amanda  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Rasmussen Simone  GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold Hilton Andrine  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver Bungum Eirill  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze SZYMCZYK DOMINIKA  Białostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Hansen Persia  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 KLEPACKA KAROLINA  Kaisho Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Gjuka Vanesa  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 7 LIPINSKA PAULINA  Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Bruun Daniel  ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver Lien martin raab  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Lácha Radek  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Eliáš Martin  CZECH NATIONAL TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Altman Aleksei  sport club LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Jaroš Branislav  Mugen  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Smokvin Aleksandr  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver Yanovskyy Davyd  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Vilkas Augustas  Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze TURIN Aleksandr  Kaliningrad region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Teeffelen van Sebastiaan  KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Smola Dominik  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Serahou Mikita  Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Pētersons Kristiāns Anrī  R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 SHARSHKOV ARTYOM  CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 KIRYLUK PAWEL  Białostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold Smart Jacob  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver Tinavský Jáchym  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Kanturowski Okan  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Mácha Michal  KATSUDO SABINOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Nagy Balazs  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Азаркевич Артем  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 BURCEA REMUS  CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 DOWNAR KONSTANTIN  CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 Жебин Петр  ПГОСШУОР  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 KISZKO JAKUB  Białostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 11 ZAWADA MARCIN  Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 11 Stepanovs Artūrs  R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Farkas Milán  Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver Jankausks Emils  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Loch Lukáš Samuel  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Sørensen Luke  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Ozols Daniels  R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 WOODS BEN  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 SHUT DZMITRY  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ  Klub Karate "Champion-Team"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 Протасевич Никита  BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 Kovács Endre  Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 Sworek Jakub  KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 JARCZAK CYPRIAN  Stowarzyszenie Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Jermolajev Artjom  R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver Kristensen Noah  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze HARASIMCZUK HUBERT  Białostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Dvorák Ádám  Ganz-Kesjar Karate Club Ganz-Kesjar KK  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 TSYHANOK ROMAN  СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Alkhimovich Siarhei  AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Eremenko Gleb  Red dragon team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Malý Matyáš  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 9 KUZMICKI TOMASZ  Białostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 9 BARTOS NORBERT  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Godthjælp Petersen Frederik  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver Sobkowiak Dawid  KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Леончик Артем  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze HAIKO MIKITA  WKF BLR Vitebsk  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Stadnichenko Oleg  Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 SIMPSON LEWIS  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 Gundersen Theodor  Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 Baranov Albert  Iman Fight Club  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 9 JAKUB STANKOWIAK  Rawicki Klub Karate "SUREM"  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold PADOLSKI MAKSIM  Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver Nikita Orlovs  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze KOLABAU ILYA  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Yanovskyy Davyd  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Storozuks Sergejs  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 POOLE RHURAIDH  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 Nygård Sander Fretheim  Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 CSORBA EDE  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 9 MADAJEWSKI MACIEJ  Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 9 Drábek Martin  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold Jankausks Emils  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver SLOTA JAKUB  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Botos Botond  Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Veliksar Konstantin  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Štetina Jakub  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Von Platen August  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Schroeder Philip  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Будько Тимур  BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 Weidelt Sebastian  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold NHUYEN DEVID  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver Nguyen AN  Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Galasso Louis  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze HONING GAVRILO BUDA  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Tarsoly Tamás  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 AZIAUCHYKAU MIKITA  GOMEL TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 SZALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Eremenko Gleb  Red dragon team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 GUDEL DARIUSZ  Kaisho Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 FILON ALEXEI  Унмэй  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold KAPDEBO BOTOND  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver Pintér Dániel  Budo Fight KK  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Ramanis Rainers  Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze SACHKOUSKI HLEB  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Bøgelund Lasse  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Černík Filip  Shotokan Karate-dó TJ Sadská  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Sazonov Nikita  Iman Fight Club  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Kitse Kaspar  Falco  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 9 Pleskacz Jakub  KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 1gold NHUYEN DEVID  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 2silver FILON ALEXEI  Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 3bronze Drábek Martin  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 3bronze Леончик Артем  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 5 Konowalczyk Jakub  KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 5 MALACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF  Klub Sportowy Karate "SAKURA"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 7 Gundersen Theodor  Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 7 DZIEKONSKI DAWID  Kaisho Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Master A Open 1gold RUGIER ROBERT  Klub Karate Arashi  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 2silver Zyma Andriy  Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 3bronze BIELAWSKI PIOTR  Akademia Sportów Walki "NIPPON"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 3bronze MANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 5 Santos Philip  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 5 Thomas Aled  Carmarthenshire Karate  WALES
Kumite Individual male Master B Open 1gold NYONI ALI  ZIMBABWE  ZIMBABWE
        Kumite Individual male Master B Open 2silver Sekandari Mansoor  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Master B Open 3bronze Mazzarella Antonio  A. S. D. Professional Karate Team Clemenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master B Open 3bronze Maliska Stefan  Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Master C Open 1gold GRZELAK PIOTR  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master C Open 2silver PIKOR WALDEMAR  NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Master D Open 1gold Alpay Hakan  Alpay Karate Ass.  TURKEY
        Kumite Individual male Master D Open 2silver BUŁKA ADAM  NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master D Open 3bronze CEGLOWSKI MAREK  MUKS "DYNAMIC" Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master D Open 3bronze PRYGA CEZARY  NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold GEBKA MACIEJ  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver Godthjælp Petersen Christian  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze CARLSEN PHILIP  BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Bellemkhannate Ismail  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Riekstins Kaspars  Vidzemes karate klubs  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 SOLTYSIAK BARTLOMIEJ  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 Halatins Maksims  Vidzemes karate klubs  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold Lidegaard Casper  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2silver BORZI BALÁZS  SZARVAS  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Fehér Péter  Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Drábek Dan  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ  Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 Pakhomov Oleksandr  Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 7 Hansen Nicky  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 9 SIERADZKI JAN  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Homola Matej  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver Plæhn Jonas  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Ferdinánd Tamás  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Gill Barney Jack  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 KUJAWA JONATAN  Dolnośląska Organizacja Środowiskowa AZS  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 SABIECKI MILOSZ  Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 Kagura Ken-Zak  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 Myreng Carl Gustav  Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 9 Загреков Вадим  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 9 Doiunov Andrii  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Hárspataki Gábor  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver Pallesen Jonas  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Larsen Mads Viberg  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Sadikovs Ruslans  R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Hübner Egon  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Hansen Ole Christian  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 TUMAKOV VALERY  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 9 STAWIARSKI SZYMON  HARASUTO Karate Klub  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold GYORGY DANIEL  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver Lopez Salas Adrian  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Tsymbal Kostya  SEN-BIN  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Corbalan Michel  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 CHOJNOWSKI MICHAL  Białostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Стальмахович Николай  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 Krych Jiří  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 KRYKOWSKI MARCIN  Dolnośląska Organizacja Środowiskowa AZS  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 9 Sadikovs Dens  R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male U10 +40 1gold Felber Samuel  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +40 2silver Litnevskiy Mikhail  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +40 3bronze PAWLUK ANTONI  Stowarzyszenie Sportu i Rekreacji "ARAWASHI"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 +40 3bronze DARAFEYUK ARTSIOM  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 +40 5 HATSUKOVICH YAHOR  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 +40 5 GAJDUS WOJCIECH  Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 +40 7 TUTIN STANISLAU  Kumite Team  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 1gold Stankov Sergey  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 2silver VIARENICH YAHOR  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 3bronze SHURUYEU KIRYL  Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 3bronze PROTASENYA MATVEI  CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 5 VIECHKANOV MAKSYM  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 5 MAISEENKAU YAHOR  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 7 SLIZANAU ZAKHAR  Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 7 MAKARAU SIARHEI  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 9 JULIAN ANTONIC  Rawicki Klub Karate "SUREM"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 9 GOLOVATYI YAROSLAV  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U10 -40 1gold YACKEVICH MAKSIM  Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 2silver Shumovich Mihail  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 3bronze HRYB YAHOR  GOMEL TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 3bronze Parkhomenko Artem  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 5 Ševcovs Artjoms  Neguss  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 5 KINASH YAROSLAV  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 7 Poberezhniy Yegor  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 7 Mikalauskas Julius  Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 9 Kuntsevich Ivan  AISHBI  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 1gold Chernolutskiy Arseniy  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 2silver JURA ARTUR  HARASUTO Karate Klub  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze DUBANEVICH ILYA  BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Turaz Lenny  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 KAPEIKIN PAVEL  СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 MISKAVETS ULADZISLAU  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 7 PATS ARTSIOM  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 7 Петров Владислав  СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 9 IHNATOV ILLIA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 9 FIDELUS MARCEL  Klub Karate KAMIKAZE  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -34 1gold Soboliev Iegor  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 2silver Hancharou Aliaksandr  Taigun  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze Poberezhniy Yegor  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER  Klub Karate "Champion-Team"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 Manjula Matvey  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 ZHYLKO YERAFEI  BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 7 Pazniak Ilya  AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 7 MELNYK ARTEMII  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 9 Kozlovskiy Artem  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 9 Borins Ronalds  TAN LATVIA  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 1gold KOLODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSLAW  Klub Sportowy Olimp  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2silver Kiraly Peter  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze BABROUSKI DANILA  BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze KUKUSHKIN ARSENI  BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 NIKOLAIENKO TYMUR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 Yaskuldovich Maksim  Белорусская Федерация Сито-рю Каратэ  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 SUHLOB ANTON  Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 VEELKA ROMAN  BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 9 VITUSHKO VENYAMIN  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 9 HUSEU MIKITA  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 11 BRONIECKI SZYMON  Akademia Sportu CHIKARA KĘPNO  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 +50 1gold Lebediev Mykola  Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 2silver SIENKIEWICZ RADOSLAW  Białostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 3bronze Druva Martins  Vidzemes karate klubs  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 3bronze Ozols Daniels  R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 5 SIEPIELSKI MIKOŁAJ  KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 5 JAREMA KACPER  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 7 PELKA OLIWIER  Klub Sportowy Olimp  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 7 DUDZIK JAKUB  KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 9 Rees Daniel  Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 9 TAFLINSKI MAREK  Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 1gold Hamill Adam  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 2silver Karabín Viktor  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 3bronze Kiss Andris  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 3bronze CHYMBUR RAMAN  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 5 PAVLOVETS IVAN  CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 5 SELIADTSOU IVAN  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 7 BAHAMOLETS MIKITA  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 7 JANUSZ BARTOSZ  Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 9 Shynkevich Illia  Taigun  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 9 ASIPOVICH TSIMUR  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 11 MYGA FILIP  Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 1gold Zaťko Michal  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 2silver LAGODA OLEG  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 3bronze ROMAŃSKI JAKUB  KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 3bronze KLYUKOVITCH YARASLOU  FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 5 Kniazhau Zakhar  Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 5 Chernolutskiy Arseniy  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 7 Kolář Daniel  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 7 GULYEV DANIIL  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 9 PRAKAPOVICH IVAN  Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 9 JARUSZEWICZ DAMIAN  Klub Sportowy Olimp  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 1gold DZIUDA DOMINIK  Klub Sportowy Olimp  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 2silver Thomas Ben  Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 3bronze BANKOWSKI LUKASZ  HARASUTO Karate Klub  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 3bronze Smokvin Aleksandr  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 5 Tsedryk Aliaksandr  СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 5 SHUKSHIN DMYTRO  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 7 Vavro Šimon  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 7 KIRYLUK PAWEL  Białostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 9 Kallestrup Gustav  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 9 Shaulouski Ivan  AISHBI  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male U14 -35 1gold Soboliev Iegor  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 2silver MILSKI KAMIL  Klub Karate "Champion-Team"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 3bronze WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER  Klub Karate "Champion-Team"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 3bronze KABZARAU MAKAR 1  Kumite Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 5 Tamas Bendeguz  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 5 PAWLACZYK TOMASZ  MUKS "DYNAMIC" Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 7 Evans Lucas  Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold GEBKA MACIEJ  Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver Bellemkhannate Ismail  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Hastrup Emil  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Ondráško Adam  STYLE KARATE LEDNICKÉ ROVNE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Godthjælp Petersen Christian  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ  Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver Drábek Dan  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze BILYI DANYLO  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Fehér Péter  Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Sujetovs Eduards  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 MacDonald Calum  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 7 Selmeci András  Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 7 Tanaś Konrad  KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 9 Bence Csöppü  Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Busk Lucas  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver Johnsen Daniel Cho  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Abildgaard Kasper  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Plæhn Jonas  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 MITUŁA ADRIAN  UKS HITOTSU OSTRZESZÓW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Nichols David  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Mórocz Ákos  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 SZYDLOWSKI GRZEGORZ  Kaisho Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 9 Mikula Dominik  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 9 Gabriel Tomáš  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Friis-Pedersen Jonas-Richard  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver Jolitz Robin  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Erdős Martin  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Ferghepoush Mortezaa  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Larsen Mads Viberg  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Balčius Tomas  Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 GRZEGORCZUK DAMIAN  Kaisho Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Vogt Filip  KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 9 DLUGOZIMA KACPER  Kaisho Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold Corbalan Michel  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver Møller Patrick  NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Gyovai Roland  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Lopez Salas Adrian  Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 TYSIAK NORBERT  KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Sadikovs Dens  R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 7 Arlikevičius Marius  Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 7 KURHAN ALIAKSANDR  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
Kumite Team female U12 1gold Junior team  СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite Team female U12 2silver Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  Stowarzyszenie Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U12 3bronze Shodan  UKS Shodan Zduny  POLAND
Kumite Team female U14 1gold Fudzi Latvia  Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Team female U14 2silver JKS SCOTLAND - POOLE  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze UNMEI  Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze Kamikaze4  Klub Karate KAMIKAZE  POLAND
Kumite Team male U12 1gold Legion 1  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U12 2silver EDELVEIS  EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze Legion 2  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze BANZAI  BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U12 5 ZANSHYN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U12 5 Legion 3  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U12 7 TAIGUN  Taigun  BELARUS
Kumite Team male U14 1gold RS KARATE LATVIA  R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Team male U14 2silver UNIVERPROFI 1  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze LT team  Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze UNMEI 2  Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U14 5 WSKO  Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        Kumite Team male U14 5 Taigun-Junior  Taigun  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U14 7 BANZAI  BANZAI  BELARUS
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-23 04:47:03 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE