Results
 
POLISH OPEN - XII INTERNATIONAL KARATE GRAND PRIX BIELSKO-BIAŁA - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female 10 years 1gold HRACHOVA PALINA EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 10 years 2sivler TOS ALEKSANDRA ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 3bronze Marková Ingrid KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 10 years 3bronze Predanocy Linda KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 10 years 5 VABISHCHEVICH DARYA EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 10 years 5 Antonelli Thyis Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Individual female 10 years 7 Rajtrová Nela SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female 10 years 7 Štefaneková Sofia Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 10 years 9 Ševcova Sofija Neguss  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female 10 years 9 ŚCISŁOWSKA KINGA ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
Kata Individual female 11 years 1gold BARANOVA ULIANA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female 11 years 2sivler HRACHOVA PALINA EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 11 years 3bronze Borisová Vanesa Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 11 years 3bronze Predanocy Linda KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 11 years 5 OZGA MATYLDA UKS Shodan Zduny  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 5 WYSOCKA EMILIA Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 7 KULAKOWSKA MARIA Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 7 Válková Michaela Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female 11 years 9 MILITOWSKA SARA Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 9 EHRLICH WIKTORIA Klub Sportowy Karate "SAKURA"  POLAND
Kata Individual female 8 years 1gold PADAPRYHARA MARYIA EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 8 years 2sivler STREUBEL MARTA UKS Shodan Zduny  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 3bronze DOLATA MAJA Akademia Sportów Walki "NIPPON"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 3bronze Wenderlová Miriam KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 8 years 5 GLAZKOVA VALERIYA Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 8 years 5 GISZTEROWICZ EMILIA Dolnośląski Klub Karate JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
Kata Individual female 9 years 1gold LYSZKIEWICZ LENA Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 2sivler Thomas Nia Carmarthenshire Karate  WALES
        Kata Individual female 9 years 3bronze Lebedzeva Ekaterina Лионс Минск  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 9 years 3bronze Marková Ingrid KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 9 years 5 ZUREK MILENA Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 years 5 TRUBAKOVA KIRA UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 9 years 7 Řehová Nela Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold KUBIŠOVÁ Emma KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2sivler SOBALEVA STAFANIYA Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Kiss Zsófia MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Bruňanská Kristína Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Trtíková Magdaléna BUDO KAN z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Kovács Dominika Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 DZIEDZIC NINA Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Hideg Anna Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 MRÁZOVÁ Lucia KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 TOS WIKTORIA ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 Szőcs Kamilla Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 Tóth Lilla MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 Muzikářová Klára SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 13 JANOTA JOANNA ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 15 Nešina Lana Latvian Goyu-Ryu Karate Federation  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 15 KAROLINA KUKAWKA Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Ruthven Emma Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2sivler Vaňová Vanda Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Tóth Vanda Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Kiss Zsófia MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Jakubechová Nikola Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 SOBALEVA STAFANIYA Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 KOWALSKA ANNA ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Šinerová Adéla KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 Zay Lili Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 STYCZYNSKA JOANNA Klub Sportowy GROT Chynów  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 11 Vas Zsófia MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 11 NIZYNSKA JULIA L.K.S Zarzewie Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 13 ZELASKO KAROLINA L.K.S Zarzewie Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 13 BARAVIK VERANIKA UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Juniors 15 BEDNAROWICZ KAJA ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 15 KRUCZEK MAGDALENA L.K.S Zarzewie Prudnik  POLAND
Kata Individual female Master A 1gold DURSKA AGATA Wielkopolski Klub Karate-Do  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Master A 2sivler BOSCO ORNELLA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IL TEMPIO 5  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Master A 3bronze QUEEN SARAH JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female Master A 3bronze Gokmen Gonul Alpay Karate Ass.  TURKEY
        Kata Individual female Master A 5 Pendic Tanja Karate klub Viktorija  CROATIA
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Yermakova Sviatlana Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2sivler Sterck Laura Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Ruthven Emma Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Balciarová Dorota Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Šinerová Adéla KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 BRACIKOWSKA KAMILA Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 MAZUREK PAULINA Klub Karate i Rekreacji SONKEI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 GAWEL ELIZA ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 Chabanova Valeriia club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Mišejová Simona Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2sivler MAJCHERCZYK KINGA Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Ondroušková Amálie Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Líšková Laura Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 JEDRUSZEK KAMILA Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Prihodjko Emilija TAN LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Dianová Sára Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 MUKHA PALINA EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female U14 9 HAC JULIA LZS Karate-do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Strnadová Natálie Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female U21 1gold BRACIKOWSKA KAMILA Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler GAWEL ELIZA ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Slow Fiona Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Dovgalova Anna UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female U21 5 SHUSHA DARYA CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Lauritsen Michella Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U21 7 ANTONOVA NADIA club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
Kata Individual female U8 1gold KLEMPOVÁ LAURA KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 2sivler KOSYDOR ALICJA Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Darvina Nika sport club LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze GLAZKOVA VALERIYA Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female U8 5 KLEMPOVÁ LINDA KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 5 KOWALCZYK MAJA LZS Karate-do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U8 7 PRZYBYLINSKA KATARZYNA RENSEI Daniel Kucharski  POLAND
Kata Individual male 10 years 1gold GLUSHENKO ARTUR Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 10 years 2sivler Horňák Filip SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 10 years 3bronze VIECHKANOV MAKSYM Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 10 years 3bronze SZKOLNICKI OSKAR L.K.S Zarzewie Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 5 BESSONOV PETER Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 10 years 5 Miadzvedzeu Mikhail WKF BLR Vitebsk  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male 10 years 7 BILIAIEV KOSTIANTYN Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 10 years 7 Borins Ronalds TAN LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male 10 years 9 MATYSIAK PATRYK Akademia Sportów Walki "NIPPON"  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 9 Noštinský Sebastián Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male 11 years 1gold GLUSHENKO ARTUR Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 11 years 2sivler Borins Ronalds TAN LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male 11 years 3bronze Chalupčík Samuel Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male 11 years 3bronze Glaevecke Damien Karate Academy  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male 11 years 5 SOBCZYNSKI FILIP Klub Karate KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 11 years 5 KOSÍK Kristián KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male 11 years 7 KWATER ERYK Dolnośląski Klub Karate JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 11 years 7 PARAKONNYI EGOR Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kata Individual male 8 years 1gold KRIVENKO ARTEM Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 8 years 2sivler JULIAN ANTONIC Rawicki Klub Karate "SUREM"  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 8 years 3bronze DANILISHYN FILIP EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male 8 years 3bronze VIARENICH YAHOR EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male 8 years 5 PATRYJACH WOJCIECH LZS Karate-do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 8 years 5 BURENKOW TYMOTEUSZ Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 8 years 7 Budavas Vsevolod sport club LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male 8 years 7 ISHCHENKO PAVLO Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kata Individual male 9 years 1gold VIECHKANOV MAKSYM Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 9 years 2sivler Dobrozemský Lukáš Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 9 years 3bronze Litnevskiy Mikhail Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 9 years 3bronze Parkhomenko Artem Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 9 years 5 ISHCHENKO PAVLO Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 9 years 5 Jalůvka Marek Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 9 years 7 Ševcovs Artjoms Neguss  LATVIA
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold GAWOR MACIEJ ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2sivler Vacek Tomáš SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze KOWALCZYK MACIEJ LZS Karate-do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze DOWNAR KONSTANTIN CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Pohl Filip BUDO KAN z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 FULARA DANIEL ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Zeke Dávid Gankaku Team Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Bárdos Ádám Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 PATRYJACH JAKUB LZS Karate-do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Doronins Eduards Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 WILK CEZARY Klub Karate KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 11 Khaladnik Aliaksander WKF BLR Vitebsk  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male Cadets 13 Sůkal Vojtěch L.F.Club Karate, z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 13 Nevrkla Dan SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 15 LOVCHI ARTSIOM Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male Cadets 15 Krzewiński Hubert KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Marshall Alex Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2sivler Kántor Zéta Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze GAWOR MACIEJ ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze KASPRZYK BARTOSZ Klub Karate Arashi  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Davies Harry Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Chalk Matthew Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Greenland Aeron Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Vacek Tomáš SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 RASIEWICZ ADAM Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 BABINSKI BARTLOMIEJ Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 Mérő Bálint Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 11 Csicsay Gergely Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 13 Kertész Bálint Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 13 FULARA DANIEL ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 15 Forgács Richárd Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 15 Gjuka Ventor NORWAY  NORWAY
Kata Individual male Master A 1gold Monnati Federico J&D NIKE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master A 2sivler Clemenza Roberto A. S. D. Professional Karate Team Clemenza  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master A 3bronze KRZEWINSKI BARTLOMIEJ Klub Karate „SATORI” Leszno  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master A 3bronze MANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master A 5 Fazio Enrico asd. Fukyu Karate Club  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master A 5 Forsennato Donato Scuola di karate shotokan team forsennato  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master A 7 SHAKHOV VLADIMIR Klub Karate "Champion-Team"  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master A 7 Thomas Aled Carmarthenshire Karate  WALES
Kata Individual male Master B 1gold ADAMSKI JAROSLAW UKS Shodan Zduny  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master B 2sivler Szabó János Gankaku Team Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Master B 3bronze VALENTA DAVID L.K.S Zarzewie Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master B 3bronze ARCZYNSKI PAWEL ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
Kata Individual male Master C 1gold MAGDZIARZ KRZYSZTOF Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka"  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master C 2sivler NESTERENKO VIACHESLAV Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Master C 3bronze Pisa Antonio P.A.D. BUSHIDO LASCARI  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master C 3bronze Csiba Tibor Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male Master D 1gold MOROZ FRANCISZEK Klub Karate KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master D 2sivler CEGLOWSKI MAREK MUKS "DYNAMIC" Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master D 3bronze PRYGA CEZARY NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master D 3bronze Panettiere Giuseppe A. S. D. Professional Karate Team Clemenza  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master D 5 Kierpacz Stanisław NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master D 5 KLIS MIROSLAW ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Koch Szabolcs MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2sivler MACZKA BARTOSZ ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Bartuška Dominik SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Fabian Peter Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Szafranek Jordan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Seliasniou Anton Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 SINCLAIR JAMIE JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Sandu Alexandru Ioan CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 Daniš Ján STYLE KARATE LEDNICKÉ ROVNE  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Furyk Aliaksei Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U14 2sivler NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH MUKS "DYNAMIC" Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Vašek Daniel Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze KAZHANOUSKI RADZIVON EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U14 5 PRUSINOWSKI OSKAR MUKS "DYNAMIC" Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 5 NEDILKO BOHDAN Akademia Sportu CHIKARA KĘPNO  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 7 STANKIEWICZ MATEUSZ LZS Karate-do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 7 SELIADTSOU IVAN EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Novikovs Aleksandrs TAN LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Irgers Nils Aleksandrs TAN LATVIA  LATVIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Říha Matěj GRYF Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Seliasniou Anton Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze BABINSKI BARTLOMIEJ Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Bartuška Dominik SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Andersen August Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U21 5 LUCINSKI DAMIAN Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Csiba Dávid Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 7 DOBRZYNSKI MIKOLAJ ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
Kata Individual male U8 1gold Krakovský Tadeáš KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 2sivler Tóth Daniel KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Cápay Leo KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Altman Iakov sport club LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U8 5 MASZEWSKI ANTONI ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 1gold Prievidza Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 2sivler Ekonom Trencin KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 3bronze SKK Liberec SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 3bronze LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik L.K.S Zarzewie Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 5 Atemi Bielsko-Biała ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 5 KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
Kata Team female U12 1gold EDELVEIS EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Team female U12 2sivler Shodan UKS Shodan Zduny  POLAND
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze KK TOPOLCANY KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze Real team Trencin Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female U12 5 DKK Jinkaku Kansei Dolnośląski Klub Karate JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
Kata Team female U14 1gold Prievidza Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female U14 2sivler EDELVEIS EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze ATEMI ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Karate Tygr Ostrava Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team female U14 5 ATEMI ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 5 KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 7 ATEMI 2 ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
Kata Team female U9 1gold DKK Jinkaku Kansei Dolnośląski Klub Karate JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 1gold Vasas Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 2sivler Atemi Bielsko-Biała ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 3bronze Arsenal Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 3bronze SCM BRNO Nidoshinkan Dojo  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 5 KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold Atemi Bielsko-Biała ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Kata Team male Seniors 2sivler Vasas Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Team male Seniors 3bronze Polish Shotokan Association Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
Kata Team male U12 1gold OKINAWA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Team male U12 2sivler KAMIKAZE3 Klub Karate KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze ZANSHIN Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze BUDOKAN WROCLAW Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Team male U12 5 DKK Jinkaku Kansei Dolnośląski Klub Karate JINKAKU KANSEI  POLAND
Kata Team male U14 1gold EDELVEIS EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kata Team male U14 2sivler DYNAMIC TEAM MUKS "DYNAMIC" Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze BUDOKAN WROCLAW Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze ISK Belarus Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kata Team male U14 5 Karate Tygr Ostrava Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Popova Alita Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2sivler Muennoi Tatiana NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze NOVITSKAYA VIOLETTA CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze GUENKOVA YANA Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 KLUBAYEVA LIZAVETA СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Samoshko Irina sport club LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Genčauskytė Gabrielė Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Yeuhrafava Hanna Кофукан  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Harries Anna SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 POOLE EILIDH JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 11 MALINSKA ZOFIA Klub Karate KAMIKAZE  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Dariya Yervacheva Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2sivler VITÁLYOS ESZTER MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Jakubovics Dalma UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Fruzsina Forintos TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Lintz Alexandra UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 SZATKOWSKA DOMINIKA Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Plinere Sofija IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Grzelak Julia KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 9 ZURBA SOFIIA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2sivler Bihary Boglarka UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Corbalan Jessica NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Batakujevic Erica NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Kelemen Kinga BVSC- Zugló HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Štěpánová Vendula SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Virág Kiss TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 SHUSHA EVA CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 BARTOSZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA L.K.S Zarzewie Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 KLUBAYEVA LIZAVETA СК Эверест  BELARUS
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold Handelsby Nora Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2sivler Šáchová Martina TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Nielsen Maria NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Benkő Zsófia MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Christiansen Hannah NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Алексеева Мария ПГОСШУОР  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Pap Dorottya UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 JOVICIC JAZMIN BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 KIRSZLING MALGORZATA Klub Sportowy Karate "SAKURA"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 Krakau Anna-Lena SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold Muizniece Marija Luize IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2sivler Šimčíková Kristína KATSUDO SABINOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Květoňová Andrea TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Fuyu Lind Trine Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 BARODZICH VOLHA СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 Čondlová Lucie Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 7 KERNER MARIA Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy „Karate”  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 7 KORPALSKA ROKSANA Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Ilankovic Aleksandra MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2sivler Udvari Zsófia Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Kiseleva Jelizaveta IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Batakujevic Erica NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Hollander Nadine KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 SABADASH VIKTORIIA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 Machová Bianka Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Pálinkášová Laura KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2sivler RACHWAL KLAUDIA HARASUTO Karate Klub  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Oomen Joëlle KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Forberg Ylva Bue Asker Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Corbalan Jessica Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 El Ghami Dounia Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Larsen Sofie Viberg Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Behrenthz Cæcilie GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 9 Szilágyi Zsófia BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 9 Godlewska Magdalena KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 1gold Šáchová Martina TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 2sivler Pollard Aimee Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 3bronze KUZIOLA NATALIA Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 3bronze SOKOLOWSKA KLAUDIA Kaisho Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 5 Vondrů Viktorie Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 5 Lundquist Aakerman Sarah Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 7 KALINOWSKA KATARZYNA Klub Karate "Champion-Team"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 7 LEMESH KSENIA CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 9 RANCAN SANDRA Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Master A Open 1gold DURSKA AGATA Wielkopolski Klub Karate-Do  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Master A Open 2sivler CICHOSZEWSKA MONIKA Rawicki Klub Karate "SUREM"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Master A Open 3bronze GNIADEK KAMILA Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold Kubalová Zuzana TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2sivler Olesen Frederikke Grønning NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Stamer Selina SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Martynouskaya Katsiaryna Кофукан  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 HARAST KINGA HARASUTO Karate Klub  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 KAMIŃSKA IZA TORNADO KALISZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 7 ZALEWSKA MARZENA Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold Muizniece Marija Luize IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2sivler Hvitfeldt Poulsen Amalie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze MAKOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze GRABSKA DARIA Klub Karate "Champion-Team"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 DEPTA MARIA Klub Sportowy Olimp  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 BUDZINSKA NATALIA Gdański Klub Karate-Do  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold MIKULSKA WERONIKA Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2sivler Connell Amy Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Sharykhina Irina Кофукан  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze SZPONDER NATALIA Klub Karate "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Zaqoomi Marjam NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Vajda Lilien UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 7 Kadar Ramona UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 7 Liene Prikaza Vidzemes karate klubs  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold ELWART SARA Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2sivler Navichenka Evgenia Кофукан  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Alstadsæther Bettina Stavanger Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Semaníková Veronika KATSUDO SABINOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Azarava Maryia Кофукан  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Czagány Dóra MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 7 P Madsen Amanda NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 7 Zaqoomi Angela NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Hilton Andrine Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2sivler BRUNSTAD GITTE Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Růžičková Aneta TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Wold Sherilyn KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 BOGUSLAW MARTA Klub Sportowy Olimp  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 GREJNER WIKTORIA Klub Karate "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 7 Djemileva Elvira SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 7 ALINA ELENA MITRAN CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold BRUNSTAD GITTE Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2sivler ELWART SARA Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Connell Amy Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Wold Sherilyn KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Martynouskaya Katsiaryna Кофукан  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Rezajeva Viktorija Bushido karate club Latvia 1  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 Gjuka Vanesa Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 DEPTA MARIA Klub Sportowy Olimp  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 9 GREJNER WIKTORIA Klub Karate "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 9 Stamer Selina SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U10 +30 1gold Sparrow Kenitra Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2sivler PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze Ilavská Kristína KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze Radakovic Maja BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 5 BUJNA MARIANNA Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Walki Kuzi Sport  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 5 Popova Aleksandra Bushido karate club Latvia 1  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 7 CHUDZIAK NATALIA Stowarzyszenie Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 7 Sherlock Scarlett Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 1gold WROBLEWSKA JESSICA Karate Goju Ryu “SHUSEIKAN” Poland  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2sivler Novotná Victoria Mugen  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze MELLER ADRIANNA Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze Heinrich Elenor SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 5 Jelinska Kinga - Magdalēna Bushido karate club Latvia 1  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 5 Popova Aleksandra Bushido karate club Latvia 1  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 7 Thomas Nia Carmarthenshire Karate  WALES
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 7 Lapan Hanna AISHBI  BELARUS
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 1gold Malakhava Mariya СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2sivler MEJER MARTA Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Kopfer Anna UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Hanna Osbáth TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 5 MASLOWSKA ALICJA Karate Goju Ryu “SHUSEIKAN” Poland  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 5 MAJCHERCZYK KINGA Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 7 JEDRZEJEWSKA AMELIA Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 7 Lora Osbáth TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 9 Čela Ariana Nikoleta MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -34 1gold Antonelli Thyis Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 2sivler BARANOVA ULIANA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze RYTAL ARYNA Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze PAZDRO OLIWIA Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 5 RUDZENCHANKA VIKTORYIA GOMEL TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 5 FRANKOWSKA GABRIELA Białostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 7 Radakovic Maja BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 7 Zaharuika Alina СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 9 BURENKOW ZOFIA Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 11 ΕΓΚΙΑΓΖΑΡΙΑΝ ΑΝΑΪΤ ΑΣ ΤΟ ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΙ ΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ  GREECE
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 1gold Синявская Марина СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2sivler RUSAN HANNA club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze Driučikaitė Roberta Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze CHLEWICKA NATALIA Stowarzyszenie Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 UDOVENKA PALINA СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 RUDZ MALGORZATA Białostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 7 SOROKINA DARIA IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 7 BULINSKA WIKTORIA Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 9 SWOREK JULIA Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 1gold Davidova Aleksandra Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 2sivler BLADOWSK JULIA Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze Jalowiczorová Veronika KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze Antonelli Thyis Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 Lauritsen Maria Bech Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 Hecker Bojana UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 7 OLSZEWSKA MAJA Klub Karate Gottsu Kościan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 7 POSAŁA KATARZYNA KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold DRONCHANKA KSENIYA GOMEL TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2sivler Loyal Lili UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze MARKAVA ULYANA Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Jakovleva Jekaterina Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Si Mahidine Aicha Karate Academy  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 LAMPKOWSKA MALWINA Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Nikolajenko Kristina Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Радкевич Анна СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 9 DUDA ZOFIA KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 9 WOJTUNIK MARTA Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 11 Plinere Sofija IPPON.LV  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold Hóková Ella KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2sivler MEJER MARTA Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Olsen Nicoline Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze BORYSIAK EMILIA Klub Karate KAMIKAZE  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 POOLE EILIDH JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 DETTLAFF AMELIA Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 MOSZ JULIA KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 ROZANSKA TATIANA Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Abild Sofie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2sivler HARAST KINGA HARASUTO Karate Klub  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Diaz Sarah NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Stamer Selina SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 Adamová Saskia KATSUDO SABINOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 BANAT PAULINA Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold Hjerrild Mille Lennie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2sivler GRABSKA DARIA Klub Karate "Champion-Team"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze KISSIMON RÉKA BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Elizarova Alexandra Kaliningrad region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 Cassee Merel KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 Rónai Lili UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Sharykhina Irina Кофукан  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2sivler Zaqoomi Marjam NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Ek Ronja Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze SABIECKA JULIA Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Kadar Ramona UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 DZIELAK MARTA Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy „Karate”  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 7 Kiselova Jelizaveta IPPON.LV  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Azarava Maryia Кофукан  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2sivler Virág Vivien Takács TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Toubro Victoria NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Zaqoomi Angela NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 P Madsen Amanda NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Rasmussen Simone GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold Hilton Andrine Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2sivler Bungum Eirill Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze SZYMCZYK DOMINIKA Białostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Hansen Persia NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 KLEPACKA KAROLINA Kaisho Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Gjuka Vanesa Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 7 LIPINSKA PAULINA Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Bruun Daniel ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2sivler Lien martin raab Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Lácha Radek Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Eliáš Martin CZECH NATIONAL TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Altman Aleksei sport club LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Jaroš Branislav Mugen  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Smokvin Aleksandr Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2sivler Yanovskyy Davyd Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Vilkas Augustas Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze TURIN Aleksandr Kaliningrad region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Teeffelen van Sebastiaan KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Smola Dominik SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Serahou Mikita Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Pētersons Kristiāns Anrī R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 SHARSHKOV ARTYOM CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 KIRYLUK PAWEL Białostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold Smart Jacob Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2sivler Tinavský Jáchym Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Kanturowski Okan NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Mácha Michal KATSUDO SABINOV  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Nagy Balazs UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Азаркевич Артем FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 BURCEA REMUS CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 DOWNAR KONSTANTIN CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 Жебин Петр ПГОСШУОР  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 KISZKO JAKUB Białostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 11 ZAWADA MARCIN Gokken Chwaszczyno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 11 Stepanovs Artūrs R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Farkas Milán Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2sivler Jankausks Emils Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Loch Lukáš Samuel KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Sørensen Luke NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Ozols Daniels R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 WOODS BEN JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 SHUT DZMITRY UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ Klub Karate "Champion-Team"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 Протасевич Никита BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 Kovács Endre Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 Sworek Jakub KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 JARCZAK CYPRIAN Stowarzyszenie Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Jermolajev Artjom R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2sivler Kristensen Noah NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze HARASIMCZUK HUBERT Białostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Dvorák Ádám Ganz-Kesjar Karate Club Ganz-Kesjar KK  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 TSYHANOK ROMAN СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Alkhimovich Siarhei AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Eremenko Gleb Red dragon team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Malý Matyáš SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 9 KUZMICKI TOMASZ Białostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 9 BARTOS NORBERT MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Godthjælp Petersen Frederik NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2sivler Sobkowiak Dawid KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Леончик Артем FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze HAIKO MIKITA WKF BLR Vitebsk  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Stadnichenko Oleg Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 SIMPSON LEWIS JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 Gundersen Theodor Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 Baranov Albert Iman Fight Club  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 9 JAKUB STANKOWIAK Rawicki Klub Karate "SUREM"  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold PADOLSKI MAKSIM Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2sivler Nikita Orlovs IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze KOLABAU ILYA EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Yanovskyy Davyd Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Storozuks Sergejs IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 POOLE RHURAIDH JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 Nygård Sander Fretheim Rana Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 CSORBA EDE MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 9 MADAJEWSKI MACIEJ Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 9 Drábek Martin SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold Jankausks Emils Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2sivler SLOTA JAKUB Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Botos Botond Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Veliksar Konstantin Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Štetina Jakub Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Von Platen August Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Schroeder Philip NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Будько Тимур BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 Weidelt Sebastian SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold NHUYEN DEVID EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2sivler Nguyen AN Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Galasso Louis Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze HONING GAVRILO BUDA BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Tarsoly Tamás MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 AZIAUCHYKAU MIKITA GOMEL TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 SZALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Eremenko Gleb Red dragon team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 GUDEL DARIUSZ Kaisho Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 FILON ALEXEI Унмэй  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold KAPDEBO BOTOND BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2sivler Pintér Dániel Budo Fight KK  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Ramanis Rainers Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze SACHKOUSKI HLEB EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Bøgelund Lasse NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Černík Filip Shotokan Karate-dó TJ Sadská  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Sazonov Nikita Iman Fight Club  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Kitse Kaspar Falco  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 9 Pleskacz Jakub KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 1gold NHUYEN DEVID EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 2sivler FILON ALEXEI Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 3bronze Drábek Martin SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 3bronze Леончик Артем FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 5 Konowalczyk Jakub KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 5 MALACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Klub Sportowy Karate "SAKURA"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 7 Gundersen Theodor Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 7 DZIEKONSKI DAWID Kaisho Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Master A Open 1gold RUGIER ROBERT Klub Karate Arashi  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 2sivler Zyma Andriy Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 3bronze BIELAWSKI PIOTR Akademia Sportów Walki "NIPPON"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 3bronze MANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 5 Santos Philip Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 5 Thomas Aled Carmarthenshire Karate  WALES
Kumite Individual male Master B Open 1gold NYONI ALI ZIMBABWE  ZIMBABWE
        Kumite Individual male Master B Open 2sivler Sekandari Mansoor Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Master B Open 3bronze Mazzarella Antonio A. S. D. Professional Karate Team Clemenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master B Open 3bronze Maliska Stefan Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Master C Open 1gold GRZELAK PIOTR Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master C Open 2sivler PIKOR WALDEMAR NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Master D Open 1gold Alpay Hakan Alpay Karate Ass.  TURKEY
        Kumite Individual male Master D Open 2sivler BUŁKA ADAM NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master D Open 3bronze CEGLOWSKI MAREK MUKS "DYNAMIC" Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master D Open 3bronze PRYGA CEZARY NYSKA FORMACJA OBRONNO TAKTYCZNA  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold GEBKA MACIEJ Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2sivler Godthjælp Petersen Christian NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze CARLSEN PHILIP BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Bellemkhannate Ismail Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Riekstins Kaspars Vidzemes karate klubs  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 SOLTYSIAK BARTLOMIEJ Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 Halatins Maksims Vidzemes karate klubs  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold Lidegaard Casper NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2sivler BORZI BALÁZS SZARVAS  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Fehér Péter Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Drábek Dan SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 Pakhomov Oleksandr Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 7 Hansen Nicky Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 9 SIERADZKI JAN Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Homola Matej Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2sivler Plæhn Jonas NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Ferdinánd Tamás MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Gill Barney Jack Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 KUJAWA JONATAN Dolnośląska Organizacja Środowiskowa AZS  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 SABIECKI MILOSZ Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 Kagura Ken-Zak GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 Myreng Carl Gustav Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 9 Загреков Вадим FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 9 Doiunov Andrii Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Hárspataki Gábor MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2sivler Pallesen Jonas NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Larsen Mads Viberg NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Sadikovs Ruslans R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Hübner Egon SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Hansen Ole Christian Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 TUMAKOV VALERY Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 9 STAWIARSKI SZYMON HARASUTO Karate Klub  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold GYORGY DANIEL BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2sivler Lopez Salas Adrian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Tsymbal Kostya SEN-BIN  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Corbalan Michel NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 CHOJNOWSKI MICHAL Białostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Стальмахович Николай FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 Krych Jiří Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 KRYKOWSKI MARCIN Dolnośląska Organizacja Środowiskowa AZS  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 9 Sadikovs Dens R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male U10 +40 1gold Felber Samuel KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +40 2sivler Litnevskiy Mikhail Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +40 3bronze PAWLUK ANTONI Stowarzyszenie Sportu i Rekreacji "ARAWASHI"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 +40 3bronze DARAFEYUK ARTSIOM EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 +40 5 HATSUKOVICH YAHOR EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 +40 5 GAJDUS WOJCIECH Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 +40 7 TUTIN STANISLAU Kumite Team  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 1gold Stankov Sergey Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 2sivler VIARENICH YAHOR EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 3bronze SHURUYEU KIRYL Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 3bronze PROTASENYA MATVEI CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 5 VIECHKANOV MAKSYM Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 5 MAISEENKAU YAHOR UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 7 SLIZANAU ZAKHAR Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 7 MAKARAU SIARHEI EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 9 JULIAN ANTONIC Rawicki Klub Karate "SUREM"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 9 GOLOVATYI YAROSLAV Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U10 -40 1gold YACKEVICH MAKSIM Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 2sivler Shumovich Mihail Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 3bronze HRYB YAHOR GOMEL TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 3bronze Parkhomenko Artem Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 5 Ševcovs Artjoms Neguss  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 5 KINASH YAROSLAV Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 7 Poberezhniy Yegor Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 7 Mikalauskas Julius Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 9 Kuntsevich Ivan AISHBI  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 1gold Chernolutskiy Arseniy Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 2sivler JURA ARTUR HARASUTO Karate Klub  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze DUBANEVICH ILYA BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Turaz Lenny KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 KAPEIKIN PAVEL СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 MISKAVETS ULADZISLAU EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 7 PATS ARTSIOM UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 7 Петров Владислав СК Эверест  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 9 IHNATOV ILLIA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 9 FIDELUS MARCEL Klub Karate KAMIKAZE  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -34 1gold Soboliev Iegor Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 2sivler Hancharou Aliaksandr Taigun  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze Poberezhniy Yegor Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER Klub Karate "Champion-Team"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 Manjula Matvey Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 ZHYLKO YERAFEI BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 7 Pazniak Ilya AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 7 MELNYK ARTEMII club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 9 Kozlovskiy Artem Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 9 Borins Ronalds TAN LATVIA  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 1gold KOLODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSLAW Klub Sportowy Olimp  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2sivler Kiraly Peter UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze BABROUSKI DANILA BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze KUKUSHKIN ARSENI BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 NIKOLAIENKO TYMUR Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 Yaskuldovich Maksim Белорусская Федерация Сито-рю Каратэ  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 SUHLOB ANTON Tendai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 VEELKA ROMAN BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 9 VITUSHKO VENYAMIN UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 9 HUSEU MIKITA EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 11 BRONIECKI SZYMON Akademia Sportu CHIKARA KĘPNO  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 +50 1gold Lebediev Mykola Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 2sivler SIENKIEWICZ RADOSLAW Białostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 3bronze Druva Martins Vidzemes karate klubs  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 3bronze Ozols Daniels R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 5 SIEPIELSKI MIKOŁAJ KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 5 JAREMA KACPER Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 7 PELKA OLIWIER Klub Sportowy Olimp  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 7 DUDZIK JAKUB KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 9 Rees Daniel Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 9 TAFLINSKI MAREK Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 1gold Hamill Adam Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 2sivler Karabín Viktor KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 3bronze Kiss Andris UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 3bronze CHYMBUR RAMAN EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 5 PAVLOVETS IVAN CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 5 SELIADTSOU IVAN EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 7 BAHAMOLETS MIKITA UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 7 JANUSZ BARTOSZ Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 9 Shynkevich Illia Taigun  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 9 ASIPOVICH TSIMUR UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 11 MYGA FILIP Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 1gold Zaťko Michal KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 2sivler LAGODA OLEG Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 3bronze ROMAŃSKI JAKUB KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 3bronze KLYUKOVITCH YARASLOU FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 5 Kniazhau Zakhar Dynamo  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 5 Chernolutskiy Arseniy Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 7 Kolář Daniel SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 7 GULYEV DANIIL UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 9 PRAKAPOVICH IVAN Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 9 JARUSZEWICZ DAMIAN Klub Sportowy Olimp  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 1gold DZIUDA DOMINIK Klub Sportowy Olimp  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 2sivler Thomas Ben Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 3bronze BANKOWSKI LUKASZ HARASUTO Karate Klub  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 3bronze Smokvin Aleksandr Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 5 Tsedryk Aliaksandr СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 5 SHUKSHIN DMYTRO Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 7 Vavro Šimon KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 7 KIRYLUK PAWEL Białostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 9 Kallestrup Gustav Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 9 Shaulouski Ivan AISHBI  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male U14 -35 1gold Soboliev Iegor Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 2sivler MILSKI KAMIL Klub Karate "Champion-Team"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 3bronze WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER Klub Karate "Champion-Team"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 3bronze KABZARAU MAKAR 1 Kumite Team  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 5 Tamas Bendeguz UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 5 PAWLACZYK TOMASZ MUKS "DYNAMIC" Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 7 Evans Lucas Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold GEBKA MACIEJ Wrocławski Klub Sportów Azjatyckich "BUDOKAN"  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2sivler Bellemkhannate Ismail Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Hastrup Emil NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Ondráško Adam STYLE KARATE LEDNICKÉ ROVNE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Godthjælp Petersen Christian NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Yamabushi  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2sivler Drábek Dan SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze BILYI DANYLO Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Fehér Péter Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Sujetovs Eduards IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 MacDonald Calum Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 7 Selmeci András Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 7 Tanaś Konrad KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 9 Bence Csöppü Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Busk Lucas NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2sivler Johnsen Daniel Cho Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Abildgaard Kasper NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Plæhn Jonas NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 MITUŁA ADRIAN UKS HITOTSU OSTRZESZÓW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Nichols David UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Mórocz Ákos Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 SZYDLOWSKI GRZEGORZ Kaisho Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 9 Mikula Dominik TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 9 Gabriel Tomáš TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Friis-Pedersen Jonas-Richard NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2sivler Jolitz Robin SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Erdős Martin MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Ferghepoush Mortezaa NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Larsen Mads Viberg NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Balčius Tomas Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 GRZEGORCZUK DAMIAN Kaisho Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Vogt Filip KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 9 DLUGOZIMA KACPER Kaisho Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold Corbalan Michel NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2sivler Møller Patrick NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Gyovai Roland MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Lopez Salas Adrian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 TYSIAK NORBERT KADRA WIELKOPOLSKI KARATE WKF  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Sadikovs Dens R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 7 Arlikevičius Marius Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 7 KURHAN ALIAKSANDR EDELVEIS  BELARUS
Kumite Team female U12 1gold Junior team СК Юниор  BELARUS
        Kumite Team female U12 2sivler Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów Stowarzyszenie Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U12 3bronze Shodan UKS Shodan Zduny  POLAND
Kumite Team female U14 1gold Fudzi Latvia Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Team female U14 2sivler JKS SCOTLAND - POOLE JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze UNMEI Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze Kamikaze4 Klub Karate KAMIKAZE  POLAND
Kumite Team male U12 1gold Legion 1 Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U12 2sivler EDELVEIS EDELVEIS  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze Legion 2 Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze BANZAI BANZAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U12 5 ZANSHYN Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U12 5 Legion 3 Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U12 7 TAIGUN Taigun  BELARUS
Kumite Team male U14 1gold RS KARATE LATVIA R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Team male U14 2sivler UNIVERPROFI 1 UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze LT team Lithuania karate team  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze UNMEI 2 Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U14 5 WSKO Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        Kumite Team male U14 5 Taigun-Junior Taigun  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U14 7 BANZAI BANZAI  BELARUS
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-17 19:59:42 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE