Results
 
13th Coupe Milon - Kata and Kumite - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Female Senior [+18 year] 1gold boubekeur lisa KARATE CLUB DE VILLEPINTE ET OMNISPORTS  FRANCE
        Kata Female Senior [+18 year] 2silver Boury Célia KARATE CLUB DE LURE  FRANCE
        Kata Female Senior [+18 year] 3bronze Henry Celine Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Female Senior [+18 year] 3bronze Karadas Maria Vestnes Varfjell Kampsport  NORWAY
        Kata Female Senior [+18 year] 5 Poll Cassandra Karate-Club Wittlich  GERMANY
        Kata Female Senior [+18 year] 5 Kaub Jennifer Karateabteilung TSV Lambrecht  GERMANY
Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] 1gold Habaru Laurane Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] 2silver Sridi Maissa Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] 3bronze Panza Callista Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] 3bronze Susnica Mila Marija Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] 5 El Amine Soraya KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] 5 Heinrich Alina Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] 7 Martins Dias Gabriela Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] 7 De Rubeis Giulia Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Female U10 [8-9 year] 9 Renard Stephanie funakoshi dojo  BELGIUM
Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] 1gold ROS MANON Club Omni Sport de Villers-Lès-Nancy  FRANCE
        Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] 2silver Lopes Car Danaé Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] 3bronze Rejraji iness karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
        Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] 3bronze El melani Aya karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
        Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] 5 Bendiab Farah Sport Elite Sevran  FRANCE
        Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] 5 Reding Mia Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Female U12 [10-11 year] 7 Dosogne Flavie Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] 1gold Steinmetz Anne Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] 2silver Grün Claire KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] 3bronze Cinardo Rosaria Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] 3bronze Manca Chiara Karaté Club Baudour asbl  BELGIUM
        Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] 5 Jenniches Brianna Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] 5 Bacinski Laura Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] 7 Schumann Chiara Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Female U14 [12-13 year] 9 Ejja Iman funakoshi dojo  BELGIUM
Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] 1gold Novo Younmi karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
        Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] 2silver Hermans Alexandra Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] 3bronze Millet Marie KC Samoerai Leuven  BELGIUM
        Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] 3bronze DANG VU AURORE KARATE CLUB DE VILLEPINTE ET OMNISPORTS  FRANCE
        Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] 5 LEITAO ROMANE KARATE CLUB DE VILLEPINTE ET OMNISPORTS  FRANCE
        Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] 5 Borch Louisa Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] 7 Amorim Oliveira Mariana Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Female U16 [14-15 year] 7 Cesarini Laure Karate Club Suessem  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Female U18 [16-17 year] 1gold NOVO Younmi karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
        Kata Female U18 [16-17 year] 2silver Van Lokeren Kerry KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Kata Female U18 [16-17 year] 3bronze Karadash Sara Funie Vestnes Varfjell Kampsport  NORWAY
        Kata Female U18 [16-17 year] 3bronze Mack Ally Karate Dojo Mainz Bretzenheim e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Female U18 [16-17 year] 5 CUVELIER Lisa AKL BERTRIX  BELGIUM
Kata Female Veterans 35+ yrs 1gold Verhoeven Brigitte KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Kata Female Veterans 35+ yrs 2silver Klaas Manuela Karate Dojo Mayen-Mendig  GERMANY
        Kata Female Veterans 35+ yrs 3bronze Schulz Elke Karate Dojo Mayen-Mendig  GERMANY
        Kata Female Veterans 35+ yrs 3bronze Schuh Tamara Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Male Senior +35 1gold Leponce Christophe Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Male Senior +35 2silver CUBELLS Arnaud LIGUE BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Kata Male Senior +35 3bronze simon nicolas Furuhata Matsumoto Dojo  BELGIUM
        Kata Male Senior +35 3bronze Delneufcourt Sun Woo Fudoshin Tournai  BELGIUM
        Kata Male Senior +35 5 De Rubeis Ezio Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Male Senior +35 5 Ladrière Yves Karaté Club Baudour asbl  BELGIUM
        Kata Male Senior +35 7 circiello raffaele Furuhata Matsumoto Dojo  BELGIUM
        Kata Male Senior +35 7 martin marc Furuhata Matsumoto Dojo  BELGIUM
Kata Male Senior [+18 year] 1gold Pocervina Ian KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Male Senior [+18 year] 2silver Antony Bryan KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Male Senior [+18 year] 3bronze Leite Dylan Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Male Senior [+18 year] 3bronze Marques Patrick Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Male Senior [+18 year] 5 Petry Kevin Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Male Senior [+18 year] 5 Paquer Sébastien karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] 1gold RAMDANI MOHAMMED HAROUN KARATE CLUB DE VILLEPINTE ET OMNISPORTS  FRANCE
        Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] 2silver Koecher Mika SKA Akademie Saarpfalz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] 3bronze Elkaiem Mohamed Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] 3bronze VERHUYGHT Kenny chardon  BELGIUM
        Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] 5 Lashgari Sam Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] 5 Aich Mohamed funakoshi dojo  BELGIUM
        Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] 7 Buntakov Alexey Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] 7 Dendas Rigo KC Samoerai Leuven  BELGIUM
        Kata Male U10 [8-9 year] 9 Almalh Diab Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] 1gold CAM THOMMY KARATE CLUB DE VILLEPINTE ET OMNISPORTS  FRANCE
        Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] 2silver Anisimov vladislav Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] 3bronze Belabass Youness Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] 3bronze NOUR MAURIS Lorick KARATE CLUB DE LURE  FRANCE
        Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] 5 SAMOREAU EDDY ARTS MARTIAUX SUD BRETAGNE  FRANCE
        Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] 5 Ejja Amine funakoshi dojo  BELGIUM
        Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] 7 Wetz Yuri Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Male U12 [10-11 year] 7 Heinrich Adrian Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] 1gold SALAMONE Gabriele Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
        Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] 2silver Huang Christopher Sportcentrum Elhatri Eindhoven NL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] 3bronze Jadoul Erwan Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] 3bronze Fanielle Ronan CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] 5 Lambot Basile Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] 5 TRAN FABRICE KARATE CLUB DE VILLEPINTE ET OMNISPORTS  FRANCE
        Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] 7 Kirsch Sam Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Male U14 [12-13 year] 7 Karg Despeux Jonathan KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] 1gold TRAN FABIEN KARATE CLUB DE VILLEPINTE ET OMNISPORTS  FRANCE
        Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] 2silver BUISSON Mattéo Club Omni Sport de Villers-Lès-Nancy  FRANCE
        Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] 3bronze Keij Milan Sportcentrum Elhatri Eindhoven NL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] 3bronze Heijmens Visser Daan Sportcentrum Elhatri Eindhoven NL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] 5 BANDIN Thomas AKL BERTRIX  BELGIUM
        Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] 5 van Leeuwen Boyd Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] 7 Bodelot Jarod Karaté Club Nancéien  FRANCE
        Kata Male U16 [14-15 year] 7 Delneufcourt Mattéo Fudoshin Tournai  BELGIUM
Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] 1gold NOEL ARTHUR KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] 2silver COLAS Thibault Club Omni Sport de Villers-Lès-Nancy  FRANCE
        Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] 3bronze Bühler Fabio Karate Ilvesheim  GERMANY
        Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] 3bronze Pastor Niklas Teikyo Karate Team e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] 5 RALAINARIVO Joyce AKL BERTRIX  BELGIUM
        Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] 5 Paul David Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] 7 Goudenbour Ben Karate Club Lintgen  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female Senior 1gold Warling Jenny KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female Senior 2silver DE VOS Nele Fighting karate hasselt  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female Senior 3bronze Debatty Luana Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female Senior 3bronze Schmit Cassy Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female Senior 5 Hoffmann Svenja Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female Senior 5 Steland Sonja KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female Senior 7 Fiume Stefania KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
Kumite Female U10 +35kg 1gold Spanoudis Elina chardon  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U10 +35kg 2silver COZMA ALEXANDRA Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U10 +35kg 3bronze Martins Dias Gabriela Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U10 +35kg 3bronze Delneufcourt Séphora Fudoshin Tournai  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U10 +35kg 5 Zizer Anastasia Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
Kumite Female U10 -30kg 1gold koume lee-lou union sportive ézanville-écouen karaté  FRANCE
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 2silver Panza Callista Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 3bronze Yuksektepe Asia CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 3bronze Couturier Louise Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 5 Schwab Lenja KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 5 Barclay Victoria Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 7 CICEK SIDELYA KARATE CLUB DIEULOUARD  FRANCE
        Kumite Female U10 -30kg 7 Sunnen Lena Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U10 -35kg 1gold de Haan Fama Samassa Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U10 -35kg 2silver Sridi Maissa Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U10 -35kg 3bronze Vanrooy Chiara KC Samoerai Leuven  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U10 -35kg 3bronze Schwab Laura KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U10 -35kg 5 Traore Indie Sport Elite Sevran  FRANCE
Kumite Female U12 -35kg 1gold Benchekroune Imane Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U12 -35kg 2silver DAUBY ANAELLE Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U12 -35kg 3bronze El melani Aya karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U12 -35kg 3bronze Moens Alix Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 -35kg 5 Djuric Jelena Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Female U12 -40kg 1gold Eckstein Eva Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U12 -40kg 2silver Ferreira Nolwenn Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 -40kg 3bronze Mitova Eugenia Karaté Club Niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 -40kg 3bronze Gentili Lisa Karate Club Bettembourg  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U12 -50kg 1gold Procacci Valentina Karate Club Suessem  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U12 -50kg 2silver Rejraji iness karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U12 -50kg 3bronze Morina Ariona Karateschule Morina Freudenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U12 -50kg 3bronze Benramdane Safia Sport Elite Sevran  FRANCE
        Kumite Female U12 -50kg 5 Nobbe Nessa Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U12 -50kg 5 Laâttar Oumeima Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Female U14 +55kg 1gold Sridi Sofia Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U14 +55kg 2silver Grinberga Anna Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 +55kg 3bronze El Kaddouri Houda Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U14 +55kg 3bronze Bredimus Joy Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 +55kg 5 CAPOZZI Marina Karate Club Bettembourg  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U14 -45kg 1gold Moens Clairisse Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 -45kg 2silver Eckstein Esther Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U14 -45kg 3bronze Yalçin Samina Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U14 -45kg 3bronze Reis Nery Céline Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U14 -45kg 5 van Wezel Robin Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U14 -45kg 5 Ejja Iman funakoshi dojo  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U14 -45kg 7 Eijskoot Roxanne Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U14 -45kg 7 El Madkouri Laysa Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U14 -45kg 9 Gieling Nonna Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Female U14 -55kg 1gold Bloom Clara Champions Club Liege  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U14 -55kg 2silver AUDRY Oanell ATHLETIC KARATE ARNOUVILLE 95  FRANCE
        Kumite Female U14 -55kg 3bronze Gökseli Merve Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U14 -55kg 3bronze Ejja Iman funakoshi dojo  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U14 -55kg 5 Schäfer Nele Karate-Club Wittlich  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U14 -55kg 5 Mimouni Nadia Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Female U16 +54kg 1gold Gelhausen Melina Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 2silver Dos Santos Lindsey Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 3bronze Friedrichs Jana KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 3bronze Mujezinovic Samira Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 5 Marx Léna Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 +54kg 5 El Kaddouri Manel Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Female U16 -47kg 1gold Maes Maelle chardon  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U16 -47kg 2silver Millet Marie KC Samoerai Leuven  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U16 -47kg 3bronze Belebass Kenza Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 -47kg 3bronze El Ouarzazi Imane Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Female U16 -47kg 5 De Castro Lara Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U16 -54kg 1gold Martins Pereira Anyssa Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 -54kg 2silver Pots Penina DAI NIPPON  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U16 -54kg 3bronze Gengler Luana Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U16 -54kg 3bronze Jadoul Manon Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U16 -54kg 5 Riahi Ibtissem Fudoshin Tournai  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U16 -54kg 5 Mirizzi Loredana Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female U18 +53kg 1gold Mimouni Sarah-Lina Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U18 +53kg 2silver ZOBOKI Saskia Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U18 +53kg 3bronze BRANDENBURGER Alizé Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U18 +53kg 3bronze Lakovic Jelena KC Samoerai Leuven  BELGIUM
        Kumite Female U18 +53kg 5 Ferozi Sahra Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Female U18 -53kg 1gold Pelia Priti Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U18 -53kg 2silver leite tiffany Karate Club Reckange-sur-Mess  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female U18 -53kg 3bronze Herges Amelie TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        Kumite Female U18 -53kg 4 Pierre Noémie CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
Kumite Male Senior +75 kg 1gold Lulzim Morina Karateschule Morina Freudenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Senior +75 kg 2silver Oliveira Edmilsen Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Senior +75 kg 3bronze Yaqubi Fraidon Teikyo Karate Team e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Senior +75 kg 3bronze Abribra Bouchaïb Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
Kumite Male Senior -75 kg 1gold BOUABAOUB Oualid jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
        Kumite Male Senior -75 kg 2silver Neves Jordan Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Senior -75 kg 3bronze Djahoui Eric BrusselsChampions  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male Senior -75 kg 3bronze Schäfer Merlin-Leo Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Male U10 +35 kg 1gold D´aloia Juliano Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U10 +35 kg 2silver Echchevarie Zinedine CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 +35 kg 3bronze VERHUYGHT Kenny chardon  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 +35 kg 3bronze Simens Noah Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 +35 kg 5 Folschette Nils Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U10 +35 kg 5 Procacci Alessandro Karate Club Suessem  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U10 -30 kg 1gold Pancheri Julian Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -30 kg 2silver konradowski Andréas Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -30 kg 3bronze Aich Mohamed funakoshi dojo  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -30 kg 3bronze Dendas Rigo KC Samoerai Leuven  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U10 -30 kg 5 Hentschel Maximilian TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U10 -30 kg 5 Kirsch Willi Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U10 -30 kg 7 Elkaiem Mohamed Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U10 -30 kg 7 Vernhes Liam Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 1gold Krasniqi Lerjon Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 2silver Knarov Maxence Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 3bronze HASSAN MOAADH Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 3bronze Blumink Levi Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 5 Yaldiz Deniz Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 5 SUMBAJEE CHEEHANSH KARATE CLUB DE VILLEPINTE ET OMNISPORTS  FRANCE
        Kumite Male U10 -35 kg 7 Becker Finley Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
Kumite Male U12 +45kg 1gold MAAZI ADAM KARATE CLUB DE VILLEPINTE ET OMNISPORTS  FRANCE
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg 2silver Jankowski Nick Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg 3bronze Lasar Axel Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg 3bronze Paiva Grosso Gabriel Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 +45kg 5 Skrijelj Daris Karate Club Suessem  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U12 -35kg 1gold ROMBEAUX MATT Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 2silver Fournivale Jawel Sport Elite Sevran  FRANCE
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 3bronze BASSLEER ARTHUR Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 3bronze CHAKIR Zakariya ATHLETIC KARATE ARNOUVILLE 95  FRANCE
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 5 Gruber Jonathan Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 5 HUSSON SACHA KARATE CLUB DIEULOUARD  FRANCE
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 7 Delhez Benjamin Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -35kg 7 Bintz Nick Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U12 -40kg 1gold Belabass Youness Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 2silver Wessel Hannes Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 3bronze Evrard Cyril Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 3bronze Ejja Amine funakoshi dojo  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 5 HAMIDOUCHE MOUNDIR Sport Elite Sevran  FRANCE
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 5 VANAVERMAET IGOR Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 7 Renard Christophe funakoshi dojo  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -40kg 7 Giannakopoulos Alexis Sport Elite Sevran  FRANCE
Kumite Male U12 -45kg 1gold Anisimov vladislav Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -45kg 2silver Ejja Amine funakoshi dojo  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U12 -45kg 3bronze MELCHIOR Samuel ATHLETIC KARATE ARNOUVILLE 95  FRANCE
        Kumite Male U12 -45kg 3bronze Heinrich Adrian Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U12 -45kg 5 Bohoudi Naoufal Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U12 -45kg 5 NDOKO KEYE GERALD KARATE CLUB DE VILLEPINTE ET OMNISPORTS  FRANCE
Kumite Male U14 +50kg 1gold Müller Elias TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 2silver Bohl Meik Karate-Club Wittlich  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 3bronze Almalh Mahmoud Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 3bronze Margaryan Harutjun Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 5 Soraire Martiniano Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 5 Paiva Grosso David Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 7 Boudewijns Dennis Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Male U14 -40kg 1gold Abdelmaki Amin CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 2silver Panza Ethan Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 3bronze Frisque Hugo CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 3bronze Vernhes Elija Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 5 SABBAR YOUNES KARATE CLUB DE VILLEPINTE ET OMNISPORTS  FRANCE
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 5 Ferozi Arian Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 7 SAFIR FELLAH Sport Elite Sevran  FRANCE
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 7 Vernhes Mael Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U14 -45kg 1gold Spanoudis Loukas chardon  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 2silver LAWANI MARC ATHLETIC KARATE ARNOUVILLE 95  FRANCE
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 3bronze Faivre Gabriel Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 3bronze IBERSIENE ELYES ATHLETIC KARATE ARNOUVILLE 95  FRANCE
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 5 Özdemir Muhammed KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 5 Power André Ben Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 7 BANDOPADHYAY DEVRAJ Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 7 Jadoul Erwan Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
Kumite Male U14 -50kg 1gold Putmann Aaron Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 2silver DEPRINCE LUCAS Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 3bronze Ulbrich Alexander TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 3bronze Gumbs Jair Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 5 Unrau Jan Teikyo Karate Team e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 5 DOMAZETIS Theo chardon  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 7 LEO Lucas ATHLETIC KARATE ARNOUVILLE 95  FRANCE
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 7 Lambot Basile Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 9 Waugh Lewis Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
Kumite Male U16 +63kg 1gold El Feddali Aouab Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U16 +63kg 2silver Engin Denzel Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U16 +63kg 3bronze ZEIN ALABEDIN Youssof Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 +63kg 3bronze Özdemir Abdullah KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 +63kg 5 Delneufcourt Mattéo Fudoshin Tournai  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 +63kg 5 Malempre Hugo Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
Kumite Male U16 -52kg 1gold Philippen Gino Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Male U16 -52kg 2silver Abdelmaki Annass CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 -52kg 3bronze Chilton Logan Kisan Karate  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U16 -52kg 3bronze Jankowski Denis Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 -52kg 5 Schäfer Timo Maria Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Male U16 -57kg 1gold Morina Florent Karateschule Morina Freudenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 -57kg 2silver Abdelmaki Nassim CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 -57kg 3bronze Tamim Yanis Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 -57kg 3bronze Thomas Lukas VfL Kirchheim  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 -57kg 5 COPS THIBAUT Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
Kumite Male U16 -63kg 1gold HASSAN OTHMAN Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U16 -63kg 2silver Zein Alabedin Hassan Karate Club Differdange  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U16 -63kg 3bronze DE GIORGI UGO Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 -63kg 3bronze De Faber Noah CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U16 -63kg 5 Maliska Fynn Karate Akademie Göttingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U16 -63kg 5 Ebrahimzadeh Arad KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
Kumite Male U18 +68 kg 1gold Khaidar Adil Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 +68 kg 2silver Ferreira Yann Loic Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 +68 kg 3bronze Stalpaert Kieran KC Samoerai Leuven  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U18 +68 kg 3bronze GENSON Maxime Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
        Kumite Male U18 +68 kg 5 Koch Leon Jonas Budokan Kaiserslautern  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 +68 kg 5 Stalter Adrian Teikyo Karate Team e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Male U18 -68 kg 1gold Da Luz Johnny Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 -68 kg 2silver Özdemir Mustafa KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 -68 kg 3bronze Da Nazare Gil Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U18 -68 kg 3bronze Heinz Albert Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 -68 kg 5 Gerhard Vincent Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 -68 kg 5 Beer Luke Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Male U18 -68 kg 7 Rasqui Dimitri Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
Team Kata Female Senior 1gold TEAM GFK GFK Belgium  BELGIUM
        Team Kata Female Senior 2silver KCW-KST-KMB Karate-Club Wittlich  GERMANY
        Team Kata Female Senior 3bronze Sparring A Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-01-17 14:01:18 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE