Results
 
JKA World Championships 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
01 Kata Age 9 Boys Final 1gold Kurokawa Toa Japan  JAPAN
        01 Kata Age 9 Boys Final 2silver Akimoto Yuuma Japan  JAPAN
        01 Kata Age 9 Boys Final 3bronze Yujin Borja Tanpos Japan  JAPAN
        01 Kata Age 9 Boys Final 4 Ishimabushi Junpei Japan  JAPAN
01 Kumite Age 9 Boys 1gold Tsukamoto Kaito Japan  JAPAN
        01 Kumite Age 9 Boys 2silver Anchikov Kirill Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 Kumite Age 9 Boys 3bronze Eliseev Egor Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 Kumite Age 9 Boys 3bronze Ganin Evgeny Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 Kumite Age 9 Boys 5 Revilo Daniil Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        01 Kumite Age 9 Boys 5 Kobayashi Taisuke Japan  JAPAN
        01 Kumite Age 9 Boys 5 Ishimabushi Junpei Japan  JAPAN
        01 Kumite Age 9 Boys 5 Igawa Fuga Japan  JAPAN
        01 Kumite Age 9 Boys 9 Bates Harry Australia  AUSTRALIA
        01 Kumite Age 9 Boys 9 Sarkadi Bence Hungary  HUNGARY
        01 Kumite Age 9 Boys 9 Widjaya Ryan Australia  AUSTRALIA
        01 Kumite Age 9 Boys 9 Sandeep Beekee Avnish Mauritius  MAURITIUS
        01 Kumite Age 9 Boys 9 Sferratore Clay Australia  AUSTRALIA
        01 Kumite Age 9 Boys 9 Stewart Zachary Kuwait  KUWAIT
        01 Kumite Age 9 Boys 9 Rodríguez Mario Colombia  COLOMBIA
        01 Kumite Age 9 Boys 9 Nopal Andre USA  UNITED STATES
02 Kata Age 10 Boys Final 1gold Fujimura Kouhei Japan  JAPAN
        02 Kata Age 10 Boys Final 2silver Yamamoto Kanta Japan  JAPAN
        02 Kata Age 10 Boys Final 3bronze Tanioka Hisayoshi Japan  JAPAN
        02 Kata Age 10 Boys Final 4 Shimanoe Airu Japan  JAPAN
        02 Kata Age 10 Boys Final 5 Nikolaev Timur Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        02 Kata Age 10 Boys Final 6 Khanov Tamirlan Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        02 Kata Age 10 Boys Final 7 Pattar Chakyl France  FRANCE
        02 Kata Age 10 Boys Final 8 Gauthier Alexandros South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
02 Kumite Age 10 Boys 1gold Tanioka Hisayoshi Japan  JAPAN
        02 Kumite Age 10 Boys 2silver Gaidai Bogdan Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        02 Kumite Age 10 Boys 3bronze Shoji Yamato Japan  JAPAN
        02 Kumite Age 10 Boys 3bronze Nishikawa Taiga Japan  JAPAN
        02 Kumite Age 10 Boys 5 Dymov Yurii Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        02 Kumite Age 10 Boys 5 Hovorka Miroslav Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        02 Kumite Age 10 Boys 5 Yusubov Muhammad Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        02 Kumite Age 10 Boys 5 Beziaev Evgenii Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        02 Kumite Age 10 Boys 9 Yoshimura Kento Japan  JAPAN
        02 Kumite Age 10 Boys 9 Gauthier Alexandros South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        02 Kumite Age 10 Boys 9 van Schalkwyk Liam South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        02 Kumite Age 10 Boys 9 Szatmari Gergö Hungary  HUNGARY
        02 Kumite Age 10 Boys 9 Andrianarimanana Manohisoa Madagascar  MADAGASCAR
        02 Kumite Age 10 Boys 9 Stingas Christopher Australia  AUSTRALIA
        02 Kumite Age 10 Boys 9 Roskam Luke South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        02 Kumite Age 10 Boys 9 Pattar Chakyl France  FRANCE
03 Kata Age 11 Boys Final 1gold Ishikawa Taiga Japan  JAPAN
        03 Kata Age 11 Boys Final 2silver Kon Yuki Japan  JAPAN
        03 Kata Age 11 Boys Final 3bronze Shibuya Haruto Japan  JAPAN
        03 Kata Age 11 Boys Final 4 Hinata Ren Japan  JAPAN
        03 Kata Age 11 Boys Final 5 Sedov Konstantin Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        03 Kata Age 11 Boys Final 6 Efremov Ivan Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        03 Kata Age 11 Boys Final 7 Novotny Tomas Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        03 Kata Age 11 Boys Final 8 Fedorov Yaroslav Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
03 Kumite Age 11 Boys 1gold Shimatsu Hinata Japan  JAPAN
        03 Kumite Age 11 Boys 2silver Yashiro Kota Japan  JAPAN
        03 Kumite Age 11 Boys 3bronze Sovkov Vadim Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        03 Kumite Age 11 Boys 3bronze Takeyama Yuga Japan  JAPAN
        03 Kumite Age 11 Boys 5 Tavares Elijah France  FRANCE
        03 Kumite Age 11 Boys 5 Norval Kadin South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        03 Kumite Age 11 Boys 5 Usami Towa Japan  JAPAN
        03 Kumite Age 11 Boys 5 Fourie WJ South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        03 Kumite Age 11 Boys 9 Alhajry Mohamad Kuwait  KUWAIT
        03 Kumite Age 11 Boys 9 Bonometti Tomas Argentina  ARGENTINA
        03 Kumite Age 11 Boys 9 Wentzel Mathew South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        03 Kumite Age 11 Boys 9 Ivtchenko Martin Canada  CANADA
        03 Kumite Age 11 Boys 9 Regner Cunha Tadeo Argentina  ARGENTINA
        03 Kumite Age 11 Boys 9 Mollet Petrus France  FRANCE
        03 Kumite Age 11 Boys 9 Babkin Dan Canada  CANADA
        03 Kumite Age 11 Boys 9 Junqueira Caio Brazil  BRAZIL
04 Kata Age 12 Boys Final 1gold Konishi Gousei Japan  JAPAN
        04 Kata Age 12 Boys Final 2silver Saito Ryuunosuke Japan  JAPAN
        04 Kata Age 12 Boys Final 3bronze Mizuta Ryo Japan  JAPAN
        04 Kata Age 12 Boys Final 4 Satake Hayato Japan  JAPAN
        04 Kata Age 12 Boys Final 5 Maksimov Aleksandr Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        04 Kata Age 12 Boys Final 6 Atazhanov Timur Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        04 Kata Age 12 Boys Final 7 Pankov Georgy Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        04 Kata Age 12 Boys Final 8 Shlepov Dmitriy Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
04 Kumite Age 12 Boys 1gold Ii Rinya Japan  JAPAN
        04 Kumite Age 12 Boys 2silver Tamuro Koga Japan  JAPAN
        04 Kumite Age 12 Boys 3bronze Iguchi Takakiyo Japan  JAPAN
        04 Kumite Age 12 Boys 3bronze Pentz PW South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        04 Kumite Age 12 Boys 5 Maksimov Aleksandr Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        04 Kumite Age 12 Boys 5 Butaev Dmitrii Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        04 Kumite Age 12 Boys 5 Gumiarov Ramil Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        04 Kumite Age 12 Boys 5 Malchushkin Gennadiy Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        04 Kumite Age 12 Boys 9 Bihari Attila Hungary  HUNGARY
        04 Kumite Age 12 Boys 9 Chin Christopher Canada  CANADA
        04 Kumite Age 12 Boys 9 Karakó Roland Hungary  HUNGARY
        04 Kumite Age 12 Boys 9 Khadraoui Jessam South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        04 Kumite Age 12 Boys 9 Wilkinson Nathan Australia  AUSTRALIA
        04 Kumite Age 12 Boys 9 Rosa João Felipe Brazil  BRAZIL
        04 Kumite Age 12 Boys 9 Sferratore Jake Australia  AUSTRALIA
        04 Kumite Age 12 Boys 9 Pichhadze Jacob Canada  CANADA
05 Kata Age 13 Boys Final 1gold Naito Sena Japan  JAPAN
        05 Kata Age 13 Boys Final 2silver Yamazaki Kouki Japan  JAPAN
        05 Kata Age 13 Boys Final 3bronze Hatanaka Shoma Japan  JAPAN
        05 Kata Age 13 Boys Final 4 Latkin Ivan Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        05 Kata Age 13 Boys Final 5 Sharapov Amir Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        05 Kata Age 13 Boys Final 6 Murakoshi Eisuke Singapore  SINGAPORE
        05 Kata Age 13 Boys Final 7 Máté Gábor Hungary  HUNGARY
        05 Kata Age 13 Boys Final 8 Bushell Flynn Australia  AUSTRALIA
05 Kumite Age 13 Boys 1gold Mutovkin Sergei Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        05 Kumite Age 13 Boys 2silver Naito Sena Japan  JAPAN
        05 Kumite Age 13 Boys 3bronze Ishii Kaito Japan  JAPAN
        05 Kumite Age 13 Boys 3bronze Nagatsuka Kosuke Japan  JAPAN
        05 Kumite Age 13 Boys 5 Samfat Teiva Mauritius  MAURITIUS
        05 Kumite Age 13 Boys 5 Renwick Kaden Australia  AUSTRALIA
        05 Kumite Age 13 Boys 5 Bruce Kyle Scotland  SCOTLAND
        05 Kumite Age 13 Boys 5 Hioki João Pedro Brazil  BRAZIL
        05 Kumite Age 13 Boys 9 Isles Lachlan Australia  AUSTRALIA
        05 Kumite Age 13 Boys 9 Omariyyah Atiya Israel  ISRAEL
        05 Kumite Age 13 Boys 9 Fatehi ABDEL RAHMAN United Arab Emirates  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        05 Kumite Age 13 Boys 9 Vargas Juan Felipe Colombia  COLOMBIA
        05 Kumite Age 13 Boys 9 Shomre Eial Israel  ISRAEL
        05 Kumite Age 13 Boys 9 Nunvar Adam Canada  CANADA
        05 Kumite Age 13 Boys 9 Flynn Blair Scotland  SCOTLAND
        05 Kumite Age 13 Boys 9 Haskell Callum South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
06 Kata Age 14 Boys Final 1gold Iwabuchi Ryo Japan  JAPAN
        06 Kata Age 14 Boys Final 2silver Koga Taisei Japan  JAPAN
        06 Kata Age 14 Boys Final 3bronze Yuge Ryohei Japan  JAPAN
        06 Kata Age 14 Boys Final 4 Sato Kenshiro Japan  JAPAN
        06 Kata Age 14 Boys Final 5 Phok Andy Canada  CANADA
        06 Kata Age 14 Boys Final 6 Pavlov Ilia Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        06 Kata Age 14 Boys Final 7 Czibolya Kristof Hungary  HUNGARY
        06 Kata Age 14 Boys Final 8 Afrasiabi Ali Canada  CANADA
06 Kumite Age 14 Boys 1gold Suetake Yusei Japan  JAPAN
        06 Kumite Age 14 Boys 2silver Satou Yamato Japan  JAPAN
        06 Kumite Age 14 Boys 3bronze Takahashi Gin Japan  JAPAN
        06 Kumite Age 14 Boys 3bronze Konecny Filip Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        06 Kumite Age 14 Boys 5 Gutenko Iurii Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        06 Kumite Age 14 Boys 5 Suchanek Tobias Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        06 Kumite Age 14 Boys 5 Calbelo Joaquin Argentina  ARGENTINA
        06 Kumite Age 14 Boys 5 Cumeira Miguel Brazil  BRAZIL
        06 Kumite Age 14 Boys 9 Cesar Mohammed Khayden Canada  CANADA
        06 Kumite Age 14 Boys 9 Bosak Ondrej Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        06 Kumite Age 14 Boys 9 Stum Dominik Hungary  HUNGARY
        06 Kumite Age 14 Boys 9 Prech Martin Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        06 Kumite Age 14 Boys 9 Castiñeira Antonio Argentina  ARGENTINA
        06 Kumite Age 14 Boys 9 Eiley Harley Canada  CANADA
        06 Kumite Age 14 Boys 9 Janik Tomm Germany  GERMANY
        06 Kumite Age 14 Boys 9 Booysen Darian South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
07 Kata Age 15 Boys Final 1gold Yoshida Soichiro Japan  JAPAN
        07 Kata Age 15 Boys Final 2silver Hashimoto Naruya Japan  JAPAN
        07 Kata Age 15 Boys Final 3bronze Gabov Maksim Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        07 Kata Age 15 Boys Final 4 Watanabe Kaishin Japan  JAPAN
        07 Kata Age 15 Boys Final 4 Sedaka Kohei Japan  JAPAN
        07 Kata Age 15 Boys Final 6 Veress Ádám Hungary  HUNGARY
        07 Kata Age 15 Boys Final 7 Caiado Rondon Brazil  BRAZIL
        07 Kata Age 15 Boys Final 7 Hafiz Isnaeni Muhammad Adriel Indonesia  INDONESIA
07 Kumite Age 15 Boys 1gold Aizawa Rekka Japan  JAPAN
        07 Kumite Age 15 Boys 2silver Tierney August USA  UNITED STATES
        07 Kumite Age 15 Boys 3bronze Inada Toki Japan  JAPAN
        07 Kumite Age 15 Boys 3bronze Bobrov Denis Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        07 Kumite Age 15 Boys 5 Jacquet Franco Argentina  ARGENTINA
        07 Kumite Age 15 Boys 5 Semchishin Vladimir Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        07 Kumite Age 15 Boys 5 Osmani Kron Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        07 Kumite Age 15 Boys 5 Crisostomo Ariel Canada  CANADA
        07 Kumite Age 15 Boys 9 Danilov Aleksandr Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        07 Kumite Age 15 Boys 9 Torres Kim USA  UNITED STATES
        07 Kumite Age 15 Boys 9 Casas Diego Chile  CHILE
        07 Kumite Age 15 Boys 9 Doan Minh Germany  GERMANY
        07 Kumite Age 15 Boys 9 Naranjo Pehuen Argentina  ARGENTINA
        07 Kumite Age 15 Boys 9 Li Jun An China  CHINA
        07 Kumite Age 15 Boys 9 Caiado Rondon Brazil  BRAZIL
        07 Kumite Age 15 Boys 9 Gómez Jaime Chile  CHILE
08 Kata Age 16-18 Boys Final 1gold Tokuda Masaya Japan  JAPAN
        08 Kata Age 16-18 Boys Final 2silver Kitazawa Ishin Japan  JAPAN
        08 Kata Age 16-18 Boys Final 3bronze Kanamori Takahiro Japan  JAPAN
        08 Kata Age 16-18 Boys Final 4 Benes Daniel Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        08 Kata Age 16-18 Boys Final 5 Buchinskiy Nikita Belgium  BELGIUM
        08 Kata Age 16-18 Boys Final 6 Belovoshchev Nikita Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        08 Kata Age 16-18 Boys Final 7 Hendy Putra Axel Indonesia  INDONESIA
        08 Kata Age 16-18 Boys Final 8 Dias Leandro Portugal  PORTUGAL
08 Kumite Age 16-18 Boys 1gold Jinnai Ryosuke Japan  JAPAN
        08 Kumite Age 16-18 Boys 2silver Kurita Takeru Japan  JAPAN
        08 Kumite Age 16-18 Boys 3bronze Krasniqi Endri England  ENGLAND
        08 Kumite Age 16-18 Boys 3bronze Bosse Paul Germany  GERMANY
        08 Kumite Age 16-18 Boys 5 Felipe Gerard Australia  AUSTRALIA
        08 Kumite Age 16-18 Boys 5 Kuznetcov Kirill Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        08 Kumite Age 16-18 Boys 5 Barreto Bernardo Brazil  BRAZIL
        08 Kumite Age 16-18 Boys 5 Simões Piasky Brazil  BRAZIL
        08 Kumite Age 16-18 Boys 9 Salimgareev Karim Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        08 Kumite Age 16-18 Boys 9 Pantoja Enzo Brazil  BRAZIL
        08 Kumite Age 16-18 Boys 9 Belovoshchev Nikita Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        08 Kumite Age 16-18 Boys 9 Hasegawa Takumi Japan  JAPAN
        08 Kumite Age 16-18 Boys 9 Deysel Chadwin South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        08 Kumite Age 16-18 Boys 9 Venito Lucas Brazil  BRAZIL
        08 Kumite Age 16-18 Boys 9 Hadfield Ricardo Australia  AUSTRALIA
        08 Kumite Age 16-18 Boys 9 Didenko Dmitry Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
09 Kata Age 19-21 Boys Final 1gold Nakata Takumi Japan  JAPAN
        09 Kata Age 19-21 Boys Final 2silver Hashimoto Yuya Japan  JAPAN
        09 Kata Age 19-21 Boys Final 3bronze Lvov Pavel Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        09 Kata Age 19-21 Boys Final 4 Torres Kym USA  UNITED STATES
        09 Kata Age 19-21 Boys Final 5 Khametov Aidar Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        09 Kata Age 19-21 Boys Final 6 Huus Jan Martin Norway  NORWAY
        09 Kata Age 19-21 Boys Final 7 Phok Richie Canada  CANADA
        09 Kata Age 19-21 Boys Final 8 Coimbra Lucas Brazil  BRAZIL
09 Kumite Age 19-21 Boys 1gold Popov Vsevolod Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        09 Kumite Age 19-21 Boys 2silver Velozo Camilo Chile  CHILE
        09 Kumite Age 19-21 Boys 3bronze Sayadov Timur Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        09 Kumite Age 19-21 Boys 3bronze Shishkin Vladimir Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        09 Kumite Age 19-21 Boys 5 Ainardi Francisco Argentina  ARGENTINA
        09 Kumite Age 19-21 Boys 5 Lozinsky Petterson Brazil  BRAZIL
        09 Kumite Age 19-21 Boys 5 Nagao Kohei Japan  JAPAN
        09 Kumite Age 19-21 Boys 5 Berényi Levente Hungary  HUNGARY
        09 Kumite Age 19-21 Boys 9 Lima João Brazil  BRAZIL
        09 Kumite Age 19-21 Boys 9 Kovács Bence Hungary  HUNGARY
        09 Kumite Age 19-21 Boys 9 Toyota Yuuki Japan  JAPAN
        09 Kumite Age 19-21 Boys 9 Martinez Daniel Mexico  MEXICO
        09 Kumite Age 19-21 Boys 9 Romero Jose Argentina  ARGENTINA
        09 Kumite Age 19-21 Boys 9 Silva Marcelo Brazil  BRAZIL
        09 Kumite Age 19-21 Boys 9 Vit Filip Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        09 Kumite Age 19-21 Boys 9 Mashchenko Sergey Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
10 Kata Men Final 1gold Kurihara Kazuaki Japan  JAPAN
        10 Kata Men Final 2silver Kurihara Hidemoto Japan  JAPAN
        10 Kata Men Final 3bronze Hakizume Yushi Japan  JAPAN
        10 Kata Men Final 4 Ueda Daisuke Japan  JAPAN
        10 Kata Men Final 5 Monzon Marcelo Argentina  ARGENTINA
        10 Kata Men Final 6 Braun Dennis Germany  GERMANY
        10 Kata Men Final 7 Goto Ryu USA  UNITED STATES
        10 Kata Men Final 8 Kanashiro Marcelo Brazil  BRAZIL
10 Kumite Men 1gold Rojas Rodrigo Chile  CHILE
        10 Kumite Men 2silver Okada Yasunori Japan  JAPAN
        10 Kumite Men 3bronze Ueda Daisuke Japan  JAPAN
        10 Kumite Men 3bronze Haga Yusuke Japan  JAPAN
        10 Kumite Men 5 Nemoto Keisuke Japan  JAPAN
        10 Kumite Men 5 Papadopoulas Dimitri USA  UNITED STATES
        10 Kumite Men 5 Silva Julio Chile  CHILE
        10 Kumite Men 5 Makwali Sandile South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        10 Kumite Men 9 Monzon Marcelo Argentina  ARGENTINA
        10 Kumite Men 9 Vicaire Arnaud Belgium  BELGIUM
        10 Kumite Men 9 Agrebi Karim Monaco  MONACO
        10 Kumite Men 9 Herrmann Florian Germany  GERMANY
        10 Kumite Men 9 Manera Frank Brazil  BRAZIL
        10 Kumite Men 9 Baikhadzhiev Arsen Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        10 Kumite Men 9 Simões Fábio Brazil  BRAZIL
        10 Kumite Men 9 Sharafeev Marat Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
11 Kata Age 9 Girls 1gold Simura Masumi Japan  JAPAN
        11 Kata Age 9 Girls 2silver Takikawa Ryoka Japan  JAPAN
        11 Kata Age 9 Girls 3bronze Harashino Ichika Japan  JAPAN
        11 Kata Age 9 Girls 4 Mochizuki Honoka Japan  JAPAN
        11 Kata Age 9 Girls 5 Takács Csenge Hungary  HUNGARY
        11 Kata Age 9 Girls 6 Temralieva Ainel Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        11 Kata Age 9 Girls 6 Chistova Ekaterina Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        11 Kata Age 9 Girls 8 Wyatt Emily Colombia  COLOMBIA
11 Kumite Age 9 Girls 1gold Kurihara Mika Japan  JAPAN
        11 Kumite Age 9 Girls 2silver Chistova Ekaterina Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        11 Kumite Age 9 Girls 3bronze Ohama Haruka Japan  JAPAN
        11 Kumite Age 9 Girls 3bronze Ochikubo Kokomi Japan  JAPAN
        11 Kumite Age 9 Girls 5 Temralieva Ainel Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        11 Kumite Age 9 Girls 5 Sultan Bibi Kuwait  KUWAIT
        11 Kumite Age 9 Girls 5 Wyatt Emily Colombia  COLOMBIA
        11 Kumite Age 9 Girls 5 Takács Csenge Hungary  HUNGARY
12 Kata Age 10 Girls Final 1gold Saito Akari Japan  JAPAN
        12 Kata Age 10 Girls Final 2silver Soken Yuzuki Japan  JAPAN
        12 Kata Age 10 Girls Final 3bronze Fujii Sayaka Japan  JAPAN
        12 Kata Age 10 Girls Final 4 Orito Akari Japan  JAPAN
        12 Kata Age 10 Girls Final 5 Bekbulatova Alina Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12 Kata Age 10 Girls Final 6 Maskova Voktorie Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        12 Kata Age 10 Girls Final 7 Prechova Helena Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        12 Kata Age 10 Girls Final 8 Dobsova Marie Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
12 Kumite Age 10 Girls 1gold Ichiba Kokomi Japan  JAPAN
        12 Kumite Age 10 Girls 2silver Shilkova Ekaterina Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12 Kumite Age 10 Girls 3bronze Simonova Mia Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        12 Kumite Age 10 Girls 3bronze Hariya Narumi Japan  JAPAN
        12 Kumite Age 10 Girls 5 Sheina Anna Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12 Kumite Age 10 Girls 5 Yasuda Maria Japan  JAPAN
        12 Kumite Age 10 Girls 5 Koda Hiyori Japan  JAPAN
        12 Kumite Age 10 Girls 5 Namazbaeva Radmilla Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12 Kumite Age 10 Girls 9 Bekbulatova Alina Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12 Kumite Age 10 Girls 9 Viljoen Ashley South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        12 Kumite Age 10 Girls 9 Dobsova Marie Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        12 Kumite Age 10 Girls 9 Woest Gabrielle South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        12 Kumite Age 10 Girls 9 Prechova Helena Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        12 Kumite Age 10 Girls 9 van der Westhuizen Elri South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        12 Kumite Age 10 Girls 9 Maskova Voktorie Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        12 Kumite Age 10 Girls 9 Wyatt Sofia Colombia  COLOMBIA
13 Kata Age 11 Girls Final 1gold Kosugi Sara Japan  JAPAN
        13 Kata Age 11 Girls Final 2silver Hirashima Kaho Japan  JAPAN
        13 Kata Age 11 Girls Final 3bronze Matsumoto Kokuna Japan  JAPAN
        13 Kata Age 11 Girls Final 4 Sekii Syoka Japan  JAPAN
        13 Kata Age 11 Girls Final 5 Savina Victoria Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        13 Kata Age 11 Girls Final 6 Farine Julie France  FRANCE
        13 Kata Age 11 Girls Final 7 Yang Yujun China  CHINA
        13 Kata Age 11 Girls Final 8 Javanska Eliska Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
13 Kumite Age 11 Girls 1gold Taketsuna Mayo Japan  JAPAN
        13 Kumite Age 11 Girls 2silver Kuzuhara Airi Japan  JAPAN
        13 Kumite Age 11 Girls 3bronze Ina Maho Japan  JAPAN
        13 Kumite Age 11 Girls 3bronze Yang Yujun China  CHINA
        13 Kumite Age 11 Girls 5 Tzitzivacos Soultana South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        13 Kumite Age 11 Girls 5 Kosareva Maiia Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        13 Kumite Age 11 Girls 5 Farine Julie France  FRANCE
        13 Kumite Age 11 Girls 5 Okamoto Junna Japan  JAPAN
        13 Kumite Age 11 Girls 9 Kudrnova Eliska Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        13 Kumite Age 11 Girls 9 Aragon Danielle Australia  AUSTRALIA
        13 Kumite Age 11 Girls 9 Kotb Lolwa Kuwait  KUWAIT
        13 Kumite Age 11 Girls 9 Riabkova Sofya Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        13 Kumite Age 11 Girls 9 Ramparison Iavo Madagascar  MADAGASCAR
        13 Kumite Age 11 Girls 9 Zubareva Polina Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        13 Kumite Age 11 Girls 9 Javanska Eliska Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        13 Kumite Age 11 Girls 9 Amaria Rajad Israel  ISRAEL
14 Kata Age 12 Girls Final 1gold Horie Arika Japan  JAPAN
        14 Kata Age 12 Girls Final 2silver Takahashi Kanae Japan  JAPAN
        14 Kata Age 12 Girls Final 3bronze Yamagishi Ruri Japan  JAPAN
        14 Kata Age 12 Girls Final 4 Matoba Miku Japan  JAPAN
        14 Kata Age 12 Girls Final 5 Szilaski Szonja Hungary  HUNGARY
        14 Kata Age 12 Girls Final 5 Sokolova Zuzana Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14 Kata Age 12 Girls Final 5 Massyn Meruska South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        14 Kata Age 12 Girls Final 8 Loland Mille Denmark  DENMARK
14 Kumite Age 12 Girls 1gold Maeda Miyu Japan  JAPAN
        14 Kumite Age 12 Girls 2silver Funamizu Akari Japan  JAPAN
        14 Kumite Age 12 Girls 3bronze Konecna Sara Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14 Kumite Age 12 Girls 3bronze Tenorio Lua Chile  CHILE
        14 Kumite Age 12 Girls 5 Sokolova Zuzana Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14 Kumite Age 12 Girls 5 Demidova Alena Canada  CANADA
        14 Kumite Age 12 Girls 5 Vergara Valentina Chile  CHILE
        14 Kumite Age 12 Girls 5 Suzuki Karin Japan  JAPAN
        14 Kumite Age 12 Girls 9 Drokina Varvara Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14 Kumite Age 12 Girls 9 Horie Arika Japan  JAPAN
        14 Kumite Age 12 Girls 9 Silva Beatriz Brazil  BRAZIL
        14 Kumite Age 12 Girls 9 Hilf Raha Israel  ISRAEL
        14 Kumite Age 12 Girls 9 Hermanova Katerina Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14 Kumite Age 12 Girls 9 Ruiz Ariana USA  UNITED STATES
        14 Kumite Age 12 Girls 9 Mohamad Aya United Arab Emirates  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        14 Kumite Age 12 Girls 9 Amaria Fatma Israel  ISRAEL
15 Kata Age 13 girls Final 1gold Sekizawa Airi Japan  JAPAN
        15 Kata Age 13 girls Final 2silver Takikawa Airi Japan  JAPAN
        15 Kata Age 13 girls Final 3bronze Ina Rimi Japan  JAPAN
        15 Kata Age 13 girls Final 4 Imatomi Karen Japan  JAPAN
        15 Kata Age 13 girls Final 5 Korepanova Diana Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15 Kata Age 13 girls Final 6 Kaiser Anna Hungary  HUNGARY
        15 Kata Age 13 girls Final 7 Breidenbach Natalia Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        15 Kata Age 13 girls Final 8 Bogdanova Daria Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
15 Kumite Age 13 girls 1gold Fukuda Aoi Japan  JAPAN
        15 Kumite Age 13 girls 2silver Van Der Merwe Monique South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        15 Kumite Age 13 girls 3bronze Sakai Hina Japan  JAPAN
        15 Kumite Age 13 girls 3bronze Beppu Mimi Japan  JAPAN
        15 Kumite Age 13 girls 5 Jansen Emielia Australia  AUSTRALIA
        15 Kumite Age 13 girls 5 Matouskova Adela Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15 Kumite Age 13 girls 5 Brucknerova Monika Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15 Kumite Age 13 girls 5 Lopez Natalia Mexico  MEXICO
        15 Kumite Age 13 girls 9 Beliaeva Anna Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15 Kumite Age 13 girls 9 Eisenberg Eliana Canada  CANADA
        15 Kumite Age 13 girls 9 Bridgeman Jamie Australia  AUSTRALIA
        15 Kumite Age 13 girls 9 Yokosaka Omoto Japan  JAPAN
        15 Kumite Age 13 girls 9 Van Rensburg Lara South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        15 Kumite Age 13 girls 9 Mudie Jacinta Australia  AUSTRALIA
        15 Kumite Age 13 girls 9 Darche Ophelie Canada  CANADA
        15 Kumite Age 13 girls 9 Hoshi Yuki USA  UNITED STATES
16 Kata Age 14 Girls Final 1gold Suzuki Haruna Japan  JAPAN
        16 Kata Age 14 Girls Final 2silver Sato Karin Japan  JAPAN
        16 Kata Age 14 Girls Final 3bronze Komai Kotoha Japan  JAPAN
        16 Kata Age 14 Girls Final 4 Bekbulatova Margarita Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        16 Kata Age 14 Girls Final 5 Soukupova Michaela Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        16 Kata Age 14 Girls Final 6 Szalai Rebeka Hungary  HUNGARY
        16 Kata Age 14 Girls Final 7 Rojas Carmen USA  UNITED STATES
        16 Kata Age 14 Girls Final 8 Melicharova Nikola Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
16 Kumite Age 14 Girls 1gold Townley Drew South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        16 Kumite Age 14 Girls 2silver Shintani Kokoro Japan  JAPAN
        16 Kumite Age 14 Girls 3bronze Hyuga Nanami Japan  JAPAN
        16 Kumite Age 14 Girls 3bronze Szalai Rebeka Hungary  HUNGARY
        16 Kumite Age 14 Girls 5 Haueisen Victoria Germany  GERMANY
        16 Kumite Age 14 Girls 5 Zitkova Aneta Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        16 Kumite Age 14 Girls 5 Hull Lucy Scotland  SCOTLAND
        16 Kumite Age 14 Girls 5 Soukupova Michaela Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        16 Kumite Age 14 Girls 9 Daly Tara Australia  AUSTRALIA
        16 Kumite Age 14 Girls 9 Jiang Emily China  CHINA
        16 Kumite Age 14 Girls 9 Korotkaia Liliia Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        16 Kumite Age 14 Girls 9 Melicharova Nikola Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        16 Kumite Age 14 Girls 9 Lam Mia England  ENGLAND
        16 Kumite Age 14 Girls 9 Miakota Viktoriia Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        16 Kumite Age 14 Girls 9 Garifallou Zoe Australia  AUSTRALIA
        16 Kumite Age 14 Girls 9 Sakata Kajitsu Japan  JAPAN
17 Kata Age 15 girls Final 1gold Fujisawa Yumine Japan  JAPAN
        17 Kata Age 15 girls Final 2silver Kanezaki Kokoro Japan  JAPAN
        17 Kata Age 15 girls Final 3bronze Palchikova Diana Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        17 Kata Age 15 girls Final 4 Tesarova Kristyna Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        17 Kata Age 15 girls Final 5 Pintér Réka Hungary  HUNGARY
        17 Kata Age 15 girls Final 6 Vega Kimmy Chile  CHILE
        17 Kata Age 15 girls Final 7 Yeung Sammi USA  UNITED STATES
        17 Kata Age 15 girls Final 8 Paz Dovis Aluen Argentina  ARGENTINA
17 Kumite Age 15 girls 1gold Hirano Saki Japan  JAPAN
        17 Kumite Age 15 girls 2silver Nakayama Saki Japan  JAPAN
        17 Kumite Age 15 girls 3bronze Sprok Franciska Kuwait  KUWAIT
        17 Kumite Age 15 girls 3bronze Vega Kimmy Chile  CHILE
        17 Kumite Age 15 girls 5 Tesarova Kristyna Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        17 Kumite Age 15 girls 5 Rioux Audrey-Ann Canada  CANADA
        17 Kumite Age 15 girls 5 Yeung Sammi USA  UNITED STATES
        17 Kumite Age 15 girls 5 Anfinsen Charlotte Norway  NORWAY
        17 Kumite Age 15 girls 9 Venito Ana Luisa Brazil  BRAZIL
        17 Kumite Age 15 girls 9 Filatova Aleksandra Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        17 Kumite Age 15 girls 9 Jiraskova Adela Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        17 Kumite Age 15 girls 9 Prusova Nika Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        17 Kumite Age 15 girls 9 Palchikova Diana Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        17 Kumite Age 15 girls 9 Schlien Luisa Germany  GERMANY
        17 Kumite Age 15 girls 9 Bagderelli Seline Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        17 Kumite Age 15 girls 9 Molesbury Tia England  ENGLAND
18 Kata Age 16-18 Girls Final 1gold Asaoka Nana Japan  JAPAN
        18 Kata Age 16-18 Girls Final 2silver Yazawa Honoka Japan  JAPAN
        18 Kata Age 16-18 Girls Final 3bronze Shirai Chiaki Japan  JAPAN
        18 Kata Age 16-18 Girls Final 4 Ananeva Diana Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        18 Kata Age 16-18 Girls Final 5 Skaatun Anni Norway  NORWAY
        18 Kata Age 16-18 Girls Final 6 Salgueiro Ines Portugal  PORTUGAL
        18 Kata Age 16-18 Girls Final 7 Magalhaes Bruna Brazil  BRAZIL
        18 Kata Age 16-18 Girls Final 8 Tusan Sabina Germany  GERMANY
18 Kumite Age 16-18 Girls 1gold Mirgalimova Aliia Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        18 Kumite Age 16-18 Girls 2silver Riabova Milana Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        18 Kumite Age 16-18 Girls 3bronze Nagatomo Emily USA  UNITED STATES
        18 Kumite Age 16-18 Girls 3bronze Marulanda Grace USA  UNITED STATES
        18 Kumite Age 16-18 Girls 5 Bevier Emily Germany  GERMANY
        18 Kumite Age 16-18 Girls 5 Mjaatvedt Marte Norway  NORWAY
        18 Kumite Age 16-18 Girls 5 Dokter Sanne Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        18 Kumite Age 16-18 Girls 5 Chin Katie Canada  CANADA
        18 Kumite Age 16-18 Girls 9 Ball Katinka Germany  GERMANY
        18 Kumite Age 16-18 Girls 9 Chisholm Emma-Leigh South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        18 Kumite Age 16-18 Girls 9 Kuga Kaede Japan  JAPAN
        18 Kumite Age 16-18 Girls 9 Bosakova Kristina Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        18 Kumite Age 16-18 Girls 9 Volkova Elizaveta Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        18 Kumite Age 16-18 Girls 9 Valdes Catalina Chile  CHILE
        18 Kumite Age 16-18 Girls 9 Fernandez Candelaria Argentina  ARGENTINA
        18 Kumite Age 16-18 Girls 9 Kibar Ceyda Denmark  DENMARK
19 Kata Age 19-21 Girls Final 1gold Nagata Kazusa Japan  JAPAN
        19 Kata Age 19-21 Girls Final 2silver Hada Noeru Japan  JAPAN
        19 Kata Age 19-21 Girls Final 3bronze Bronnikova Veronika Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        19 Kata Age 19-21 Girls Final 4 Ruiz Lizeth Mexico  MEXICO
        19 Kata Age 19-21 Girls Final 4 Vinet Rocio Argentina  ARGENTINA
        19 Kata Age 19-21 Girls Final 6 Costa Lorena Brazil  BRAZIL
        19 Kata Age 19-21 Girls Final 7 Kelmendi Eblina Germany  GERMANY
        19 Kata Age 19-21 Girls Final 8 Chircop Nicole Malta  MALTA
19 Kumite Age 19-21 Girls 1gold Noussaïba Lazrak Belgium  BELGIUM
        19 Kumite Age 19-21 Girls 2silver Polozani Alma Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        19 Kumite Age 19-21 Girls 3bronze Berta Emese Hungary  HUNGARY
        19 Kumite Age 19-21 Girls 3bronze Isenegger Leoni Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        19 Kumite Age 19-21 Girls 5 Palm Sofie Sweden  SWEDEN
        19 Kumite Age 19-21 Girls 5 Jaffal Mahassen Germany  GERMANY
        19 Kumite Age 19-21 Girls 5 Nazarkina Anastasiia Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        19 Kumite Age 19-21 Girls 5 Kelmendi Eblina Germany  GERMANY
        19 Kumite Age 19-21 Girls 9 Balista Ayelen Argentina  ARGENTINA
        19 Kumite Age 19-21 Girls 9 Van Der Merwe Alyssa South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        19 Kumite Age 19-21 Girls 9 Rizakhanova Saniyat Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        19 Kumite Age 19-21 Girls 9 Neves Santos Luana Brazil  BRAZIL
        19 Kumite Age 19-21 Girls 9 Seabelo Boipelo South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        19 Kumite Age 19-21 Girls 9 Ruiz Lizeth Mexico  MEXICO
        19 Kumite Age 19-21 Girls 9 Piscioneri Jordan Australia  AUSTRALIA
        19 Kumite Age 19-21 Girls 9 Shakirova Alina Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
20 Kata Women Final 1gold Nakamura Ayano Japan  JAPAN
        20 Kata Women Final 2silver Sato Yuna Japan  JAPAN
        20 Kata Women Final 3bronze Hayakawa Rio Japan  JAPAN
        20 Kata Women Final 4 Matsubara Misaki Japan  JAPAN
        20 Kata Women Final 5 Rathmann Melissa Germany  GERMANY
        20 Kata Women Final 6 Tsesmeles Joana Germany  GERMANY
        20 Kata Women Final 6 Baradaran Sara Germany  GERMANY
        20 Kata Women Final 8 Koppelova Lucie Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
20 Kumite Women 1gold Shiina Mai Japan  JAPAN
        20 Kumite Women 2silver Amano Minori Japan  JAPAN
        20 Kumite Women 3bronze Castaneda Jeanette Argentina  ARGENTINA
        20 Kumite Women 3bronze Akiyama Kyoko Japan  JAPAN
        20 Kumite Women 5 Parker Kim Australia  AUSTRALIA
        20 Kumite Women 5 Campbell Roisin England  ENGLAND
        20 Kumite Women 5 Shiina Yu Japan  JAPAN
        20 Kumite Women 5 Walsleben Bianca Germany  GERMANY
        20 Kumite Women 9 Sieger Caroline Germany  GERMANY
        20 Kumite Women 9 Leushina Daria Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        20 Kumite Women 9 Sanchez Lorena Argentina  ARGENTINA
        20 Kumite Women 9 Semana Ray USA  UNITED STATES
        20 Kumite Women 9 Rey Martinna Brazil  BRAZIL
        20 Kumite Women 9 O Halloran Rachel England  ENGLAND
        20 Kumite Women 9 Le Roux Elsabe South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        20 Kumite Women 9 Rodriguez Gema England  ENGLAND
21 Team Kata Men Final 1gold Japan Japan  JAPAN
        21 Team Kata Men Final 2silver France France  FRANCE
        21 Team Kata Men Final 3bronze Canada Canada  CANADA
        21 Team Kata Men Final 4 Germany Germany  GERMANY
        21 Team Kata Men Final 5 Czech Republic Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        21 Team Kata Men Final 6 Russia Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        21 Team Kata Men Final 7 Brazil Brazil  BRAZIL
        21 Team Kata Men Final 8 Monaco Monaco  MONACO
21 Team Kumite Men 1gold Japan Japan  JAPAN
        21 Team Kumite Men 2silver Argentina Argentina  ARGENTINA
        21 Team Kumite Men 3bronze Belgium Belgium  BELGIUM
        21 Team Kumite Men 4 Brazil Brazil  BRAZIL
        21 Team Kumite Men 5 Italy Italy  ITALY
        21 Team Kumite Men 5 Chile Chile  CHILE
        21 Team Kumite Men 5 Russia Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        21 Team Kumite Men 5 Germany Germany  GERMANY
        21 Team Kumite Men 9 England England  ENGLAND
        21 Team Kumite Men 9 Zambia Zambia  ZAMBIA
        21 Team Kumite Men 9 Scotland Scotland  SCOTLAND
        21 Team Kumite Men 9 USA USA  UNITED STATES
        21 Team Kumite Men 9 France France  FRANCE
        21 Team Kumite Men 9 Canada Canada  CANADA
        21 Team Kumite Men 9 South Africa South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        21 Team Kumite Men 9 Madagascar Madagascar  MADAGASCAR
22 Team Kata Women Final 1gold Japan Japan  JAPAN
        22 Team Kata Women Final 2silver Germany Germany  GERMANY
        22 Team Kata Women Final 3bronze England England  ENGLAND
        22 Team Kata Women Final 4 Brazil Brazil  BRAZIL
        22 Team Kata Women Final 5 Czech Republic Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        22 Team Kata Women Final 6 Italy Italy  ITALY
        22 Team Kata Women Final 7 Canada Canada  CANADA
        22 Team Kata Women Final 8 Australia Australia  AUSTRALIA
22 Team Kumite Women 1gold Japan Japan  JAPAN
        22 Team Kumite Women 2silver England England  ENGLAND
        22 Team Kumite Women 3bronze Argentina Argentina  ARGENTINA
        22 Team Kumite Women 4 Russia Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        22 Team Kumite Women 5 Mexico Mexico  MEXICO
        22 Team Kumite Women 5 Brazil Brazil  BRAZIL
        22 Team Kumite Women 5 Germany Germany  GERMANY
        22 Team Kumite Women 5 Canada Canada  CANADA
        22 Team Kumite Women 9 Czech Republic Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        22 Team Kumite Women 9 USA USA  UNITED STATES
        22 Team Kumite Women 9 Australia Australia  AUSTRALIA
        22 Team Kumite Women 9 South Africa South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-18 06:53:58 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE