Results
 
SKGB National Kumite Championships 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
KT01/KT02: Girls Team Kumite U4ft 4 1gold CEK-A(Ewing, Kay, Stuart) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT01/KT02: Girls Team Kumite U4ft 4 2sivler SATORI(BLEECH, COYLE, HAMILTON) Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
        KT01/KT02: Girls Team Kumite U4ft 4 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND - MILLER(MCGUIGAN, Miller, Smith) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KT01/KT02: Girls Team Kumite U4ft 4 3bronze CEK-A(Kilfedder, Malcolm, McLeish) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KT03: Girls Team Kumite - Under 4ft 8 1gold CEK-A(Burnham, Masters, McDonald) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT03: Girls Team Kumite - Under 4ft 8 2sivler Yamakai(MacDonald, Roach, Robertshaw) Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KT03: Girls Team Kumite - Under 4ft 8 3bronze SKF A(Kelly, sinclair, thayne) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT03: Girls Team Kumite - Under 4ft 8 3bronze CEK-A(Cooney, Molloy, Watson) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KT04: Girls Team Kumite - Under 5ft 1gold CEK-A(Conkey, Davis, Mcgregor) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT04: Girls Team Kumite - Under 5ft 2sivler Yamakai(Anderson, Semple, Tonnar) Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KT04: Girls Team Kumite - Under 5ft 3bronze CEK-A(Currie, McClung, Rogerson) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT04: Girls Team Kumite - Under 5ft 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND - CLARKSON(CLARKSON, GORDON, Miller) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KT05: Girls Team Kumite - Over 5ft 1gold CEK-A(McCue, Mullen, Packwood) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT05: Girls Team Kumite - Over 5ft 2sivler JKS SCOTLAND - ATHERTON(ATHERTON, BEATTIE, POOLE) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KT05: Girls Team Kumite - Over 5ft 3bronze Cowdenbeath B(Duncan, McDonald, Young) Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        KT05: Girls Team Kumite - Over 5ft 3bronze SKF A(Buchanan, Crawford, stocks) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KT06: Boys Team Kumite - Under 4ft 1gold SPORT KARATE SAKAI(COLLINS, MCGLONE, Mitchell) sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KT06: Boys Team Kumite - Under 4ft 2sivler JKS SCOTLAND - RYDER(KROL, Mydlowski, RYDER) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KT06: Boys Team Kumite - Under 4ft 3bronze SATORI(CAMPBELL, HENSHAW, HUME) Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
KT07: Boys Team Kumite - Under 4ft 4 1gold SATORI(DONNELLY, McLAUGHLIN, WRIGHT) Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
        KT07: Boys Team Kumite - Under 4ft 4 2sivler SKF A(Duff, bonar, dalziel) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT07: Boys Team Kumite - Under 4ft 4 3bronze CEK-A(Guetarri, Kilfedder, Neil) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT07: Boys Team Kumite - Under 4ft 4 3bronze SPORT KARATE SAKAI(COLLINS, COULTER, STEWART) sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
KT08: Boys Team Kumite - Under 4ft 8 1gold SKF A(Adam, Kerr-Bennie, kelly) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT08: Boys Team Kumite - Under 4ft 8 2sivler CEK-A (Gallagher, Packwood, Rogerson) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT08: Boys Team Kumite - Under 4ft 8 3bronze SKF C(Aitken, Stewart, muir) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT08: Boys Team Kumite - Under 4ft 8 3bronze SKF B(Crowe, Duff, Singh) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KT09: Boys Team Kumite - Under 5ft 1gold CEK-A(Anderson, Harrison, Lyons) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT09: Boys Team Kumite - Under 5ft 2sivler SKF A(Burns, Hand, Mckissack) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT09: Boys Team Kumite - Under 5ft 3bronze SATORI(BARTON, DONALD, RITCHIE) Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
        KT09: Boys Team Kumite - Under 5ft 3bronze CEK-A(McCabe, Mills, Thinn) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KT10: Boys Team Kumite - Under 5ft 4 1gold CEK-A (Currie, Furness, Godfrey) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT10: Boys Team Kumite - Under 5ft 4 2sivler SPORT KARATE SAKAI(BLASZCZAK, Bell, Mitchell) sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KT10: Boys Team Kumite - Under 5ft 4 3bronze SATORI(BANDOPADHYAY, HASSAN, Waugh) Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
KT11: Boys Team Kumite - Over 5ft 4 1gold SKF A(Cochrane, Robinson, agrane) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT11: Boys Team Kumite - Over 5ft 4 2sivler CEK-A(McCabe, Murray, Ritchie) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT11: Boys Team Kumite - Over 5ft 4 3bronze SATORI(DORDIK, LIVINGSTONE, SHEKH) Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
        KT11: Boys Team Kumite - Over 5ft 4 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND - WOODS(DIXON, GILFILLAN, WOODS) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KT12: Female Cadet Team Kumite 1gold JKS SCOTLAND - GOVE(CLEARY, Fraser, GOVE) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KT12: Female Cadet Team Kumite 2sivler SKF A(Crowe, Hamilton, purves) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT12: Female Cadet Team Kumite 3bronze Shitokai Scotland(Anderson, Junner, Ruthven) Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KT13: Female Junior Team Kumite 1gold CEK-A(Bunce, Cain, Lonie) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT13: Female Junior Team Kumite 2sivler SKF A(Bonar, ferguson, mcdonald) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KT14: Female Senior Team Kumite 1gold CEK-A(Craig, Logan, Zeniou) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT14: Female Senior Team Kumite 2sivler karate kai Scotland(Allan, McLaren, Surma) Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KT14: Female Senior Team Kumite 3bronze CEK-A(Jamieson, Robertson, Steedman) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KT15: Male Cadet Team Kumite 1gold Yamakai(Carlin, Galasso, Johnston) Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KT15: Male Cadet Team Kumite 2sivler SKF A(Brown, Harvey, smart) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT15: Male Cadet Team Kumite 3bronze CEK-A(Gordon, Leslie, Lonie) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT15: Male Cadet Team Kumite 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND - POOLE(FINLAYSON, GRAHAM, POOLE) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KT16: Male Junior Team Kumite 1gold CEK-A(Jardine, Mackay, Thomson) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT16: Male Junior Team Kumite 2sivler CEK-A(Laidlaw, Mcintyre, Ritchie) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT16: Male Junior Team Kumite 3bronze SKF A(Burns, Dunn, forrester) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT16: Male Junior Team Kumite 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND - STEEN (SCOBIE, SIMPSON, STEEN) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KT17: Male Senior Team Kumite 1gold Shitokai Scotland(Gilmour, McCreight, Rush) Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KT17: Male Senior Team Kumite 2sivler CEK-A(Anderson, Foreman, Mcloed) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT17: Male Senior Team Kumite 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND - SCOBIE(McLaren, SCOBIE, SINCLAIR) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KT17: Male Senior Team Kumite 3bronze SPORT KARATE SAKAI(EL SHAFEI, Findlay, TURNBULL) sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
KU01: Girls Kumite - Under 4ft 1gold Stuart Leah CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU01: Girls Kumite - Under 4ft 2sivler Kilfedder Ellie CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU01: Girls Kumite - Under 4ft 3bronze McLeish Vhari CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU01: Girls Kumite - Under 4ft 3bronze COYLE VIOLET Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
KU02: Girls Kumite - Under 4ft 4 1gold Kay Mirren CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU02: Girls Kumite - Under 4ft 4 2sivler Petrie Cara Karate Alba  SCOTLAND
        KU02: Girls Kumite - Under 4ft 4 3bronze Ewing Maia CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU02: Girls Kumite - Under 4ft 4 3bronze BLEECH IONA Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
KU03: Girls Kumite - Under 4ft 8 1gold McDonald Orla CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU03: Girls Kumite - Under 4ft 8 2sivler Masters Lucy CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU03: Girls Kumite - Under 4ft 8 3bronze WATT EVE sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU03: Girls Kumite - Under 4ft 8 3bronze Dirkie Kaitlyn Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU04: Girls Kumite - Under 5ft 1gold Mcgregor Niamh CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU04: Girls Kumite - Under 5ft 2sivler Tonnar Simone Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU04: Girls Kumite - Under 5ft 3bronze McKernan Neve Eastbank  SCOTLAND
        KU04: Girls Kumite - Under 5ft 3bronze Semple Leah Yamakai  SCOTLAND
KU05: Girls Kumite - Over 5ft 1gold Fital Kori CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU05: Girls Kumite - Over 5ft 2sivler POOLE EILIDH JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU05: Girls Kumite - Over 5ft 3bronze Buchanan Holly Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU06: Boys Kumite - Under 4ft 1gold COLLINS SCOTT sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU06: Boys Kumite - Under 4ft 2sivler MCGLONE JACOB sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU06: Boys Kumite - Under 4ft 3bronze CAMPBELL KAI Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
        KU06: Boys Kumite - Under 4ft 3bronze HUME HARRY Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
KU07: Boys Kumite - Under 4ft 4 1gold COLLINS LIAM sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU07: Boys Kumite - Under 4ft 4 2sivler johnstone liam Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU07: Boys Kumite - Under 4ft 4 3bronze WRIGHT TONY Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
        KU07: Boys Kumite - Under 4ft 4 3bronze DONNELLY ANTHONY Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
KU08: Boys Kumite - Under 4ft 8 1gold Packwood Benjamin CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU08: Boys Kumite - Under 4ft 8 2sivler Gallagher Joe CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU08: Boys Kumite - Under 4ft 8 3bronze BRYSON LEWIS sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU08: Boys Kumite - Under 4ft 8 3bronze ZMUDZINSKI FILIP sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
KU09: Boys Kumite - Under 5ft 1gold Hamill Adam Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU09: Boys Kumite - Under 5ft 2sivler Lyons Daniel CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU09: Boys Kumite - Under 5ft 3bronze Penman Harris BCKA-Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU09: Boys Kumite - Under 5ft 3bronze Harrison Loukas CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU10: Boys Kumite - Under 5ft 4 1gold WOODS BEN JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU10: Boys Kumite - Under 5ft 4 2sivler Currie Sam CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU10: Boys Kumite - Under 5ft 4 3bronze Furness Cameron CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU10: Boys Kumite - Under 5ft 4 3bronze Waugh Lewis Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
KU11: Boys Kumite - Over 5ft 4 1gold McCabe Ben CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU11: Boys Kumite - Over 5ft 4 2sivler GILFILLAN HARRY JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU11: Boys Kumite - Over 5ft 4 3bronze Cochrane Joey Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU11: Boys Kumite - Over 5ft 4 3bronze Bruce Kyle JKA Scotland  SCOTLAND
KU12/13: Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 1gold Anderson Emma Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU12/13: Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 2sivler purves dana Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU12/13: Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 3bronze Jack Leona CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU12/13: Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 3bronze CLEARY TAYA JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU14: Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 1gold Junner Niamh Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU14: Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 2sivler Maxwell Samantha Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        KU14: Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 3bronze Hamilton Hayden Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU14: Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 3bronze Crowe Emily Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU15: Male Cadet Kumite -55Kg 1gold smart jacob Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU15: Male Cadet Kumite -55Kg 2sivler Chilton Logan Kisan Karate  SCOTLAND
        KU15: Male Cadet Kumite -55Kg 3bronze Carlin Liam Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU15: Male Cadet Kumite -55Kg 3bronze Gordon Cameron CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU16: Male Cadet Kumite -65Kg 1gold Galasso Louis Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU16: Male Cadet Kumite -65Kg 2sivler HASSAN OTHMAN Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
        KU16: Male Cadet Kumite -65Kg 3bronze Hartley Rhys Eastbank  SCOTLAND
        KU16: Male Cadet Kumite -65Kg 3bronze Nairn Jack Eastbank  SCOTLAND
KU17: Male Cadet Kumite +65Kg 1gold GRAHAM LEWIS JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU17: Male Cadet Kumite +65Kg 2sivler Leslie Kieran CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU17: Male Cadet Kumite +65Kg 3bronze YATES EOIN JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU18: Female Junior Kumite -60Kg 1gold Maxwell Melissa Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        KU18: Female Junior Kumite -60Kg 2sivler Lonie Caitlyn CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU18: Female Junior Kumite -60Kg 3bronze Pollard Aimee Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU18: Female Junior Kumite -60Kg 3bronze Cain Lucy CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU19: Female Junior Kumite +60Kg 1gold mcdonald jenna Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU19: Female Junior Kumite +60Kg 2sivler ferguson Chloe Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU19: Female Junior Kumite +60Kg 3bronze Wright Bethinn JKA Scotland  SCOTLAND
KU20: Male Junior Kumite -65Kg 1gold Miller Luke Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU20: Male Junior Kumite -65Kg 2sivler Miller Matthew Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU20: Male Junior Kumite -65Kg 3bronze Gibson Jack Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU20: Male Junior Kumite -65Kg 3bronze Burns Josh Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU21: Male Junior Kumite +65Kg 1gold Jardine Aaron CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU21: Male Junior Kumite +65Kg 2sivler SIMPSON LEWIS JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU21: Male Junior Kumite +65Kg 3bronze Thomson Kyle CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU21: Male Junior Kumite +65Kg 3bronze Mackay Brodie CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU22: Female Senior Kumite 9-4th Kyu Open Weight 1gold Rietuma Lina Edinburgh University Shukokai  SCOTLAND
        KU22: Female Senior Kumite 9-4th Kyu Open Weight 2sivler McCabe Trudy CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU22: Female Senior Kumite 9-4th Kyu Open Weight 3bronze Likupe Beatrice Edinburgh University Shukokai  SCOTLAND
        KU22: Female Senior Kumite 9-4th Kyu Open Weight 3bronze Robertson Gillian CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU23: Female Senior Kumite 3rd Kyu+ -60Kg 1gold Connell Amy Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU23: Female Senior Kumite 3rd Kyu+ -60Kg 2sivler Craig Rebecca CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU23: Female Senior Kumite 3rd Kyu+ -60Kg 3bronze Zeniou Sotia CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU23: Female Senior Kumite 3rd Kyu+ -60Kg 3bronze Luke Amy Yamakai  SCOTLAND
KU24: Female Senior Kumite 3rd Kyu+ +60Kg 1gold McLaren Heather Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU24: Female Senior Kumite 3rd Kyu+ +60Kg 2sivler ZANTIS LAURA Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
        KU24: Female Senior Kumite 3rd Kyu+ +60Kg 3bronze frost iona Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU24: Female Senior Kumite 3rd Kyu+ +60Kg 3bronze Brown Becky Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU25: Male Senior Kumite 9-4th Kyu Open Weight 1gold Burns Gordon Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU25: Male Senior Kumite 9-4th Kyu Open Weight 2sivler Flynn Ronan Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU25: Male Senior Kumite 9-4th Kyu Open Weight 3bronze Watt Eddie sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU25: Male Senior Kumite 9-4th Kyu Open Weight 3bronze DOUGLAS ALAN JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU26: Male Senior Kumite 3rd Kyu+ -70Kg 1gold EL SHAFEI ADAM sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND
        KU26: Male Senior Kumite 3rd Kyu+ -70Kg 2sivler Rush Dylan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU26: Male Senior Kumite 3rd Kyu+ -70Kg 3bronze SINCLAIR JAMIE JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU26: Male Senior Kumite 3rd Kyu+ -70Kg 3bronze Goodwin Allan Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
KU27: Male Senior Kumite 3rd Kyu+ -80Kg 1gold Gilmour Johnathan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU27: Male Senior Kumite 3rd Kyu+ -80Kg 2sivler McCreight David Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU27: Male Senior Kumite 3rd Kyu+ -80Kg 3bronze Anderson Greg CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU27: Male Senior Kumite 3rd Kyu+ -80Kg 3bronze SCOBIE CAMERON JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU28: Male Senior Kumite 3rd Kyu+ +80Kg 1gold Duff Cameron CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU28: Male Senior Kumite 3rd Kyu+ +80Kg 2sivler Mcloed Scott CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU28: Male Senior Kumite 3rd Kyu+ +80Kg 3bronze Irwin Ryan Kobe Osaka Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU28: Male Senior Kumite 3rd Kyu+ +80Kg 3bronze rossi giovanni Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
KU29: Female Veteran Kumite 1gold Meiklejohn Nicola Bushido Karate Association  SCOTLAND
        KU29: Female Veteran Kumite 2sivler McAlpine Kirsty Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        KU29: Female Veteran Kumite 3bronze Forrester Emma Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU29: Female Veteran Kumite 3bronze maclean clare Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU30: Male Veteran Kumite 1gold McCabe Paul CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU30: Male Veteran Kumite 2sivler FERGUSON DUNCAN Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
        KU30: Male Veteran Kumite 3bronze crowe lorne Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU30: Male Veteran Kumite 3bronze Graham Jonathan Budo Karate Glasgow  SCOTLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-17 05:29:01 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE