Results
 
38th GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Disabled - Blind or Visually Impaired male 1gold ČATIĆ JASMIN  CROATIAN PARA KARATE NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
        Disabled - Blind or Visually Impaired male 2silver Ostrolucký Jozef  SBA BB  SLOVAKIA
        Disabled - Blind or Visually Impaired male 3bronze Snoha Štefan  IKKAIDO SLOVENSKO  SLOVAKIA
Disabled - Intellectually Impaired female 1gold TOPIĆ DANIJELA  CROATIAN PARA KARATE NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
        Disabled - Intellectually Impaired female 2silver Kollega Barbara  BHD HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Disabled - Intellectually Impaired female 3bronze Paulovics Dóra  BHD HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Disabled - Intellectually Impaired male 1gold Csatári János  BHD HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Disabled - Intellectually Impaired male 2silver Fonód Balázs  Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
        Disabled - Intellectually Impaired male 3bronze Wolner Zsolt  BHD HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Disabled - Intellectually Impaired male Juniors 1gold BARIĆ STIPE  CROATIAN PARA KARATE NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
        Disabled - Intellectually Impaired male Juniors 2silver Székely Levente  BHD HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Disabled - Intellectually Impaired male Juniors 3bronze Dobiáš David  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Disabled - Wheelchair Users female 1gold Dobos Réka  Kowax Karate Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
Disabled - Wheelchair Users male 1gold VUKOVIĆ IVICA  CROATIAN PARA KARATE NATIONAL TEAM  CROATIA
        Disabled - Wheelchair Users male 2silver Harka József  BHD HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Disabled - Wheelchair Users male 3bronze Molnár Zsolt  BHD HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Čukanová Michaela  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver Ruthven Emma  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze KUBIŠOVÁ Emma  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Celo Isra  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Zay Lili  Justitia Fuji-Yama SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Rossi Margherita  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Vlasáková Adelka  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Stalmajer Asja  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Kiss Zsófia  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Poliaková Sofia  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 Harciníková Anna  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 11 Bednarowicz Kaja  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Pištová Simona  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver MALČEC SARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Köfinger Verena  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Celo Funda  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Sommerová Emma  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Šabová Dominika  Nidoshinkan Dojo  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Tóth Vanda  Justitia Fuji-Yama SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 Zay Lili  Justitia Fuji-Yama SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 Kowalska Anna  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Ovečková Alžbeta  Hanko Kai Senica SVK  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver Vaňušaniková Jana  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Celo Funda  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Sterck Laura  Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Köfinger Verena  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Augustinová Zuzka  KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Znamenáčková Barbora  Karate klub Sport Relax z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Wieninger Kristin  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Fialková Sofia  karate klub TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver BARIĆ ANTONIJA  KARATE KLUB ALFA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Marková Ingrid  Západoslovenský zväz karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Szilágyi Emma  KSI Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Cetin Ceylin  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Melicharekova Lenka  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Rajtrová Nela  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Takács Eszter  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver Fialková Sofia  Západoslovenský zväz karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Družinec Ana  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Borisová Vanesa  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Žáková Nikol  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Eidler Elena  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Vachoutová Barbora  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Štefaneková Sofia  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Marečková Adéla  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Vlasáková Adela  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver GAMOVA NATASA  Sport School Karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze MRÁZOVÁ Lucia  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze BEDNARČÍKOVÁ SIMONA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Takács Eszter  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Ondroušková Amálie  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Mišejová Simona  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Rašić Lana  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Pálešová Viktória  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Hrnčáriková Marika  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 11 Hegedűs Julianna  Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Wieninger Kristin  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver Brazdova Ema  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Augustinová Zuzka  KESL RYU Shotokan z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Merašická Nikoleta  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Bahledova Patricia  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Znamenáčková Barbora  Karate klub Sport Relax z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Walaszczyk Sonia  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
Kata Individual female U8 1gold Streicherová Romana  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 2silver KLEMPOVÁ LAURA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Gyurics Lilien  BVSC- Zugló HUN  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Okoličányová Rebeka  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 5 PARDUSOVÁ Amanda  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 5 KLEMPOVÁ LINDA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Bauyon Alison  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver Hrčka Roman  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze KOVAL ILLIA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze STELCL ADAM  TJ METROPOL KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Cherniaiev Oleksandr  Norven  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Pišta Jaroslav  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Marshall Alex  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Gannon David  WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Harangozó Ákos  Justitia Fuji-Yama SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Šlehofer Richard  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Szolár Pavol  C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver Dobrzyński Mikołaj  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze KOVAL ILLIA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Gannon David  WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Cieślik Szymon  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Köstenbaumer Hannes  Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 STELCL ADAM  TJ METROPOL KOSICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Kántor Zéta  Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Kertész Bálint  Hungarian Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 BEDNARČÍK SAMUEL  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Fabian Peter  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver Smoliga Julian Enrik  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Maczka Bartosz  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Hajdu Tomas  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 TYUKH MYKYTA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Říha Matěj  GRYF Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Buchinger Christoph  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Buchinger Lukas  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 VALET PATRICK  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold GLUSHENKO ARTUR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver Gendeš David  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Koncz Áron  SUN-DOME SE  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Antsyparovich Edhar  Banzai  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U10 5 VIECHKANOV MAKSYM  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Nedoroščík Daniel  CENTRAL KARATE KLUB POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Horňák Filip  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Litnevskiy Mikhail  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 9 Mareček Jakub  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Denis Filip  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver Salkić Tarik  Karate Klub Regeneracija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Muller Juraj  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Dávid Matúš  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Giglio Angelo  C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 5 GVAI STANISLAV  Лионс Минск  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Žlábek Jakub  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Stjepanović Lovro  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Dobiáš Samuel  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Wu Timon  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 11 Marko Martin  Športový klub KEIDO KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 11 Medve Patrik  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Holodnik Aleksandr  Лионс Минск  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver Škulec Viktor  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Nechyba Tomáš  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Sečkár Šimon  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Greenland Aeron  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Miklovics Damian  Západoslovenský zväz karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Laštůvka Igor  TJ Slavia Kroměříž  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Vašek Daniel  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 9 ŠOPER ERIK  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Kolář Daniel  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 11 Bednarik Lőrinc  YAMA KARATE CLUB  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U14 11 Masevszki Dávid  BVSC- Zugló HUN  HUNGARY
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Smoliga Julian Enrik  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Szolár Pavol  C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Říha Matěj  GRYF Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Buchinger Lukas  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Bartuška Dominik  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 5 TYUKH MYKYTA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Kavalír David  Karate klub Sport Relax z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Tamborlani Matteo  Taro kan karate team Brno  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male U8 1gold Beno Viktor  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 2silver Doncs Eugen  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Gendeš Juraj  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Tóth Daniel  Západoslovenský zväz karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 5 D autorio Igor  A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MKO  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Horváth Theo  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 7 Stránský Dominik  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Team female cadets-juniors 1gold ŠŠK Prievidza  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female cadets-juniors 2silver Ekonóm Trenčín  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female cadets-juniors 3bronze Atemi Bielsko-Biała  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Team female cadets-juniors 3bronze SKK Liberec  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Team female Seniors 1gold SSK Prievidza  Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female Seniors 2silver Sport Relax  Karate klub Sport Relax z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team female Seniors 3bronze Karate Austria  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male cadets-juniors 1gold VASAS SC KATA TEAM  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kata Team male cadets-juniors 2silver Real team Trencin  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team male cadets-juniors 3bronze Atemi Bielsko-Biała  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold Atemi Bielsko-Biała  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Team male Seniors 2silver Karate Austria  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male Seniors 3bronze Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda  Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team male Seniors 3bronze VASAS SC KATA TEAM  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 1gold Gurenko Polina  National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2silver Schlettová Diana  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze Bihary Boglarka  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3bronze Čondlová Lucie  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 Fruzsina Forintos  TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 5 Jakubovics Dalma  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 Dariya Yervacheva  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 7 WEISMANN LARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 9 Herditzka Muriel  UPJŠ Košice  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 1gold Ilankovic Aleksandra  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2silver Průchová Adéla  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze Herditzka Vivien  UPJŠ Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3bronze Vargova Natalia  KK Torashiro Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 Vashchyshyn Viktoriya  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 MANDAZHY NATALIIA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 Melišová Ema  karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 7 Cekada Alessia  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 9 Berková Nikola  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 9 Udvari Zsófia  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 11 Václavíková Michaela  karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 1gold Vukovic Marina  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 2silver ZORKO MIA GRETA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze Szurowska Izabela  Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 3bronze Godlewska Magdalena  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 Bakayova Zita  KK Torashiro Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 5 SUFLAJ MAGDALENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 ŠOGORIĆ PAULA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 7 Pevalová Miroslava  AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 9 Juricic Ema  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 9 Kiss Virág  LKSE Karate Do  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg 11 Papp Réka  BVSC- Zugló HUN  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 1gold Kmit Solomiya  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2silver PANCHUK ARIADNA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze Bihary Boglarka  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 3bronze Gurenko Polina  National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 Jakubovics Dalma  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 5 Průchová Adéla  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 7 MIJOVIĆ MIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 7 Fruzsina Forintos  TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 1gold SINCHUKOVSKAYA SYUZEN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2silver OSTOJIĆ TEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze Ilankovic Aleksandra  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze Lelkes Laura  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 Kabačova Nikola  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 Kotruchová Terezia  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 Petrovičová Laura  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 7 KISSIMON RÉKA  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 1gold Chernysheva Anna  Samara Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2silver PEROVIĆ IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze Zimnikovalová Zoja  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3bronze Pálinkášová Laura  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 Kadar Ramona  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 FUČIK LAURA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 VUKOJA LEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 7 Topalovic Lejla  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 1gold Jelžová Nina  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2silver Krivdová Sára  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze BRCIROVIC SADEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3bronze Krešić Stefani  Karate klub DO Tuzla  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 Adamová Saskia  Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 Harries Anna  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 7 Pap Dorottya  Sozsin Wadokarate Association  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 7 Szedő Luca  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 1gold Varga Fruzsina  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 2silver Kovačiková Lucia  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze MURABITO Nicole  CSEN Karate Piemonte  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 3bronze Protsenko Anna  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 5 Palkovits Nikolett  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 5 Depta Maria  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 7 Luke Amy  Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg 7 Cichrová Rebecca  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 1gold Semaniková Viktória  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2silver Elaswad Mariam  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze Banaszczyk Dorota  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze Trnková Lucie  karate Vision Praha  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 Kabačova Nikola  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 7 Makaronak Marina  Banzai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 7 Prikaza Liene  Vidzemes karate klubs  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 1gold Langošová Lucia  Karate Klub Junior Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2silver SIROSH IELYZAVETA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze Baňasová Jaroslava  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze Pillárová Viktória  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 Győriványi Renáta  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 JUHÁSZ BERNADETT  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 7 Mauer Gina-Marie  LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 7 Halodová Klára  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 1gold Kopúňová Miroslava  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 2silver Czagány Dóra  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze Gojak Amila  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 3bronze Lindström Nathalie  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 5 Butrym Iga  AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 5 Horvath Nora Virag  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 7 Voutilainen Sonja  Tapanilan Erä  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg 7 Vorderleitner Nina  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 1gold Tatárová Dominika  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 2silver Berta Emese  YAMA KARATE CLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze BARTHA NIKOLA  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 3bronze Kubalová Zuzana  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 5 Sahuľová Lenka  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 5 Dostálová Hana  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 7 STASI Linda  CSEN Karate Piemonte  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg 7 Jombíková Katarína  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 1gold Abramova Vera  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 2silver Kratochwill Zoé  KSI Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 3bronze SEKELSKÁ Alexandra Katarína  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 3bronze Lora Osbáth  TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 5 Rajtrová Nela  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 5 Hanna Osbáth  TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg 7 Kočišová Katarína  Karate Klub Junior Prešov  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 1gold Dalnoki Szofi  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 2silver Krnáčová Natália  karate klub Detva  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 3bronze Kovács Mira  KSI Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 3bronze TÖRÖK PANKA  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 5 Dobó-Nagy Alexandra  KSI Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 5 Kangrga Vida  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg 7 Vašíčková Viktória  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 1gold Gashnikova Veronika  Master karate club  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 2silver Balážová Melissa  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 3bronze Boboková Zoja  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 3bronze Polakovičová Lucia  karate klub Detva  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 5 Novakova Katerina  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 5 Pavlasová Linda  SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 7 Kubečková Emma  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg 7 Gubová Klára  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 1gold Koníková Hanka  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 2silver JAKAB ESZTER  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 3bronze Cetin Ceylin  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 3bronze Hatalová Sofia  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 5 Lanková Michaela  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg 5 Benešová Nina  BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 1gold Čela Ariana Nikoleta  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 2silver Luptáková Lea Natália  KK UMB Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 3bronze Loyal Lili  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 3bronze Vajda Magdalena  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 5 Gahírová Ivana  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 5 Buchtová Stefania  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 7 BABILIA Svetlana  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 7 Pleskonics Flóra  BVSC- Zugló HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 9 Hernaut Eva  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg 9 Jaššová Amália Anna  Karate Klub Junior Prešov  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 1gold Hecker Bojana  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2silver Gashnikova Veronika  Master karate club  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 3bronze Takács Eszter  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 3bronze lujić ANA  Slavonski Brod  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 5 Jalowiczorová Veronika  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 5 Nemes-Kilácskó Maja  KSI Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 7 Borisová Vanesa  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 1gold Hrdličková Lucy  Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 2silver RYTAL ARYNA  Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 3bronze Zacharová Ema  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 3bronze Zahuczki Liza  KSI Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 5 KHOMENKO OKSANA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 5 Pálešová Viktória  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 7 Fodor Amira  KSI Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 7 Kučerová Radoslava  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 9 Horáčková Lenka  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg 9 Takács Csenge  Balassagyarmati Karate Sportegyesület  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 1gold Bogdan Panna  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 2silver Laciová Melánia  Karate Klub Junior Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 3bronze Glatzová Barbora  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 3bronze Lampkowska Malwina  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 5 Pelykh Catherine  Norven  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 5 Abramova Vera  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 7 Špániková Nina  karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg 7 Chrastinova Petra  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 1gold Muzikářová Klára  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2silver RAVLIĆ ANAMARIJA  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze ŽUGČIĆ DORA  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze Vargová Zuzana  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 5 Nova Lucia  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 5 DUFALOVÁ VERONIKA  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 7 MARTINJAK PETRA  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 7 Hoxhaj Elena  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 9 Špilek Nikolina  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 9 Yildiz Azra  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 1gold MRÁZOVÁ Lucia  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 2silver IANCULESCU ZSÓFIA  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze Menzel Anna  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 3bronze Glatzová Barbora  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 5 Jalowiczorová Veronika  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 5 Hrdličková Lucy  Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 7 Rudolf Kíra  BVSC- Zugló HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg 7 Mesiariková Karolína  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 1gold Ianisheva Viktoria  Master karate club  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2silver Černická Zuzana  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze VITÁLYOS ESZTER  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 MARKAVA ULYANA  Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 Szabo Eliza  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 7 Ormosi-Marek Lili  BSC Karate Szakosztálya  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 7 Cichoszewska Natasza  Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 1gold Bolečková Viktória  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2silver Vlasáková Adela  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze Mesárošová Nina  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze Helferová Veronika  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 Márton Réka  Mogaac1  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 Lukenda Nina  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 Martić Mia  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 MELENKOVA YULIA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 1gold Lesjak Lucija  Karate klub Međimurje  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2silver STASI Linda  CSEN Karate Piemonte  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze Lindström Madeleine  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze Jelžová Nina  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 5 Pekarčíková Monika  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 5 Adamová Saskia  Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 1gold MURABITO Nicole  CSEN Karate Piemonte  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2silver Klement Kármen  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze Cichrová Rebecca  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze Veisová Dominika  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 KISSIMON RÉKA  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 SPÁLOVÁ Tereza  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 1gold Protsenko Anna  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2silver Ziulkovska Diana  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze Hinterseer Lara  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze FENOGLIO Sara  CSEN Karate Piemonte  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 Smetanová Terézia  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 SHOSTAK DIANA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 7 Bogárová Dominika  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 1gold Virág Vivien Takács  TORIKI TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2silver Vávrová Petra  SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze VANZETTI Irene  CSEN Karate Piemonte  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze Hrnková Sarah  AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 Macejková Ina  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 Halodová Klára  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 7 Mrázová Simona  Karate klub Dolný Kubín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 7 Popp Lea  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 1gold Czagány Dóra  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2silver JURÁKOVÁ Diana  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze Lindström Nathalie  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze Tapajčíková Tatiana  Karate klub MP Brezno  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 Horvath Nora Virag  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 Růžičková Aneta  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 7 Gojak Amila  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg 1gold Hubinská Linda  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg 2silver PARDUSOVÁ Amanda  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg 3bronze Gyurics Lilien  BVSC- Zugló HUN  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg 1gold Gvozdikova Anastasiya  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg 2silver Černáková Olivia  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 1gold Okoličányová Rebeka  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 2silver KLEMPOVÁ LAURA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 3bronze Streicherová Romana  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 3bronze Chrastinova Klara  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg 5 Kičková Abigail  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 1gold Novotná Victoria  Karate klub MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 2silver Martonová Nelly  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg 3bronze KLEMPOVÁ LINDA  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 1gold Yanovskyy Davyd  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2silver Drábek Martin  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze Žižak Tarik  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3bronze Tvrdoň Andrej  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 Chudík Adam  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 Černický Jakub  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 Čerňanský Peter  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 7 Nyíri Gergő  Ganz-Kesjar Karate Club Ganz-Kesjar KK  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 9 PODOLETS ZAKHAR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 1gold Stepanovs Arturs  R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2silver Kynde Bøndergaard Jesper  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze HOTSULIAK OLEKSII  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3bronze Veliksar Konstantin  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 Mácha Michal  Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 Farkas Milán  Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 Hauser Igor  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 7 Szabó Marcell  KSI Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 9 PALIY NAZARIY  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 9 Loch Lukáš Samuel  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 1gold Simun Marek  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2silver VASILIĆ MIHAILO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze Poliak Jakub  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3bronze Haag Ricky  WIKF SWEDEN TOP TEAM  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 Kožák Karol  KK ZZO Čadca  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 5 Kočandrle Dominik  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 Dvorák Ádám  Ganz-Kesjar Karate Club Ganz-Kesjar KK  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 7 NAGY MÁTÉ  SZARVAS  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 9 Krstičević Ante  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 9 RUZSA BALÁZS  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 11 Kende Áron  Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 11 Ič Ľubomír  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 1gold KALABIĆ ALEKSANDAR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2silver Galasso Louis  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze Lehbert Malthe  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3bronze Bagita Daniel  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 Bielik Marek  1.Karate Club Pezinok  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 5 Prpić Fran  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 Rukavina Jakov  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 7 Wachowski Dominik  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 9 Pálfy Henrich  UPJŠ Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 9 Ádám Schreiber  Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 11 Zagorec Alen  Karate klub Međimurje  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 1gold KHOMKSYI LEONID  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2silver Janovčík Maroš  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze BILISICS MILÁN  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3bronze Sobkowiak Dawid  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 MRVCIC MARIO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 Kozioł Jarosław  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 7 Turčaník Michal  Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 7 Perhacs Erhard  Shitokai Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 9 Lácha Radek  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 1gold PADOLSKI MAKSIM  Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2silver HOTSULIAK OLEKSII  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze Stepanovs Arturs  R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3bronze Veliksar Konstantin  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 Drábek Martin  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 Kiraly Pal  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 7 KOSTYUKOV DMYTRO  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 1gold Štetina Jakub  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2silver Didych Maksym  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze Shylonosov Mykyta  Norven  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze SEREDA ARTEM  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 OREŠKOVIĆ PETAR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 Szalewski Krzysztof  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 KHOMENKO OLEKSII  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 Demský Ľubomír  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 9 Pataki Bence  Tempo Karate SE Komárom  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 9 NOVAK BORNA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 11 HONING GAVRILO BUDA  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 1gold Szewczyk Krzysztof  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2silver Zaharov Vladislav  Лионс Минск  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze VATAN KYRYLO  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze Podrábský Petr  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 Krammer Krisztián  Gankaku Team Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 GRGIĆ ANTONIO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 FILON ALEXEI  Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 MIHALINEC ROKO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 9 Polyacsko Martin  UPJŠ Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 9 El-Mashtawy Ahmed  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 1gold Gyurik Adi  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2silver Janovčík Maroš  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze Larsen Mads Viberg  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3bronze ZAPLITNYI ANDRII  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 Vogt Kacper  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 5 Lehbert Malthe  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 DOLČIĆ LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 7 Lácha Jaromír  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 9 UZELAC VEDRAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 1gold VUKOVIC LUKA  KARATE KLUB PANTER PLUS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2silver Kósa Tomáš  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze Gyovai Roland  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3bronze Kulovuori Björn  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 KHOMKSYI LEONID  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 5 Csató Dániel  Ganz-Kesjar Karate Club Ganz-Kesjar KK  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 7 Lyavonchyk Artcem  VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 7 VRBAN IGOR  CROATIA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 1gold STEFANYUK VIKTOR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 2silver Fehér Péter  Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze KISS ANDRAS  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 3bronze Panko Yurii  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 Adler Rene  AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 5 Hübner Dániel  KSI Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg 7 CASTELLI Fabio  CSEN Karate Piemonte  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 1gold Gill Barney Jack  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2silver MUNTAEN SONGVUT  KRABI KARATEDO CLUB  THAILAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze Rendon Llanos Sebastian  Club Bolivar Marcial  COLOMBIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze Homola Matej  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 Schetko Vladislav  Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 Rush Dylan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 7 GIULIANI MICHELE  FIAMME GIALLE ROMA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 7 SZEGEDI DÖME  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 1gold Hárspataki Gábor  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2silver Rettenbacher Luca  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze Hačko Martin  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze Ferghepoush Mortezaa  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 Ďurček Tibor  karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 Larsen Mads Viberg  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 Morcillo Gallardo Christian  SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 7 Weissenböck Robert  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 9 Džačovský Luboš  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 1gold Hörmann Niklas  Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 2silver Reindl Thomas  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze TALIBOV RYZVAN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 3bronze Nikolay Buryak  Norven  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 Bitto Pavol  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 5 Virág András  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 7 Haag Jimmy  WIKF SWEDEN TOP TEAM  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg 7 Tomka Milan  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 1gold JANO TAMAS  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 2silver Kosyak Aleksandr  Norven  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze Jóba Attila  Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 3bronze Nikolay Buryak  Norven  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 5 Greinecker Alexander  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 5 Koci Jan  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg 7 Syla Sylejman  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 1gold Turčaník Richard  Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 2silver Szikszai Fidel Bence  BVSC- Zugló HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 3bronze Parkhomenko Artem  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 3bronze Beňo Urban  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 5 Gočík Tomáš  Karate klub Union Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 5 Gyurics Lajos  BVSC- Zugló HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 7 Petruška Matias  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg 7 VAKULOV GLEB  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 1gold VIECHKANOV MAKSYM  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 2silver Mabić Filip  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 3bronze Alpatov Kirill  Master karate club  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 3bronze Gašpar Miroslav  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 5 Pavlovič Mário  AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 5 GÁL DÁVID  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 7 Bene Csaba  KSI Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg 9 Kotek Dominik  Karate klub ZOKU  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 1gold VECHKANOV Andriy  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 2silver Kovács Gergely  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 3bronze Poberezhniy Yegor  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 3bronze Olichwer Natan  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 5 Horňák Filip  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 5 Plichta Bruno  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 7 BIRAČ NIKOLA  Slavonski Brod  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 7 Kvasnica Martin  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 9 Kubáň Daniel  AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg 9 Udodov Yelysey  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 1gold Soboliev Iegor  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 2silver Kuťka Matias  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 3bronze Kurčina Erik  Karate klub Dolný Kubín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 3bronze Petráš Roland  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 5 Eliáš Ondrej  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 5 Fodor Artúr  KSI Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 7 Váczy Peter  UPJŠ Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg 7 Farago Balazs  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 1gold Bohunický Lukáš  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 2silver Pataky Lóránt  KSI Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 3bronze KESAK DOMAGOJ  KARATE KLUB ĐURĐEVAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 3bronze Szodorai Bence  BVSC- Zugló HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 5 Kováč Simon  karate klub TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 5 Tofán Róbert  BVSC- Zugló HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 7 MYRKA VLADYSLAV  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg 7 Havelka Richard  SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 1gold Nagy Levente  KSI Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2silver FLORENKO IVAN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 3bronze KOKHANENKO DANIIL  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 3bronze Maslov Lovro  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 5 Gronsky Mikhail  Banzai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 5 Horňák Filip  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 7 Cisár Samuel  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 7 Wu Timon  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 9 Kutsenko Denis  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 9 Gregorovič Michal  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 1gold KONSTANTYNOV ARSENII  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2silver Yegor Sobolev  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 3bronze Kołodziejczak Przemysław  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 3bronze Pieróg Albert  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 5 FLORENKO RUSLAN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 5 Ivančík Oliver  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 7 Grigorovičs Valentins  R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 7 Hancharou Aliaksandr  Banzai  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 9 Sáraz Martin  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 9 Duchovič Damián  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 11 Szőke Ádám  BVSC- Zugló HUN  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 1gold KOSTIANTYNOV DENYS  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 2silver MAKHYNIA DMYTRO  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 3bronze FRANK KRISTIJAN  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 3bronze Tóth Zsombor  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 5 SHEREMETA OREST  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 5 Chernolutskiy Arseniy  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 7 Tóth Máté  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 7 Cunik Adam  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 9 Mašlej Martin  karate klub Detva  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 9 Nagy Gergő  Hungarian Wado Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg 11 Hanáček Filip  Karate klub ŠIN - MU Hodonín  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 1gold BARTOS NORBERT  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2silver Altman Aleksei  sport club LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze Volkovs Nikita  Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze Bagaev Malik  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 Vaskó Samu  KSI Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 RUZSA BALÁZS  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 7 FAJERBACH MAX  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 7 Jahaj Ronald  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 9 Kačírek Šimon  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 9 Novák Timotej  KK OSA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 1gold Istók Márk  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2silver Čiaky Martin  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 3bronze ŠONJE DOMINIK  Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 3bronze Dudás Zsombor  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 5 Pichugin Egor  Master karate club  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 5 Karabín Viktor  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 7 Opas Aleksander  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 7 Chernolutskiy Arseniy  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 9 Davidovs Aleksejs  Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 1gold Grigorashenko Mykyta  Karate club NIKA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2silver Azarkevich Arcem  VOLAT  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze Sečkár Šimon  MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze Moradi Persian  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 Sevim Eren  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 Tonkovič Nik  SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 Chudík Filip  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 Vavro Šimon  KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 9 Marko Šimon  karate klub Detva  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 1gold Dziuda Dominik  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2silver Mácha Richard  Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze Yanovskyy Davyd  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze BILISICS ZALÁN  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 Fedor Zoltán  DMTK HUN  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 SIKLÓDI MÁTÉ  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 Hrdlovič Matúš  1.Karate Club Pezinok  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 Káldi Attila  YAMA KARATE CLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 9 Bukovský Denis  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 9 Nevrkla Dan  SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 1gold Sedlár Andrej  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2silver Geršic Roman  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze BALÓ HUNOR  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze Žbodák Timotej  1.Karate Club Pezinok  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 Máté Mirkó  Hungarian Wado Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 5 Chudík Adam  KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 7 Oroszki Daniel  Wado SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 7 BIRÓ TAS  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 1gold Jóba Attila  Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2silver Kovács Marcell  SUN-DOME SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze LAHUNOV IHOR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze MUJAGIC ELDIN  KARATE KLUB USORA USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 Taberka Yahor  VOLAT  BELARUS
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 1gold Greco Danilo  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2silver Fehér Péter  Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze Drábek Dan  SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze SEREDA ARTEM  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 KOSTYUKOV DMYTRO  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 KURON BENCE  UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 7 Janczewski Michał  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 7 CASTELLI Fabio  CSEN Karate Piemonte  ITALY
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 1gold Maroši Dávid  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2silver naida valentyn  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze FILON ALEXEI  Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze Schetko Vladislav  Унмэй  BELARUS
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 Jensen Oliver  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 Hajdu Matej  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 El-Mashtawy Ahmed  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 Šutiak Pavel  TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 1gold Erdős Martin  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2silver ZAPLITNYI ANDRII  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze Džačovský Luboš  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze Larsen Mads Viberg  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 Lindhage Jacobsen Nicolai  BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 Hamidi Fardin  Jundokan KARATE WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 Misera Florian  LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 1gold TALIBOV RYZVAN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2silver Haag Jimmy  WIKF SWEDEN TOP TEAM  SWEDEN
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze Mantere Niko  Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze Knirsch Marcell  Vasas SC  HUNGARY
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 Hykš Jan  karate Vision Praha  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 JOVANOVIĆ BOJAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 7 Hatala Richard  MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 1gold Vasilík Daniel  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 2silver Petrov Sergey  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG 3bronze Foltín Milan  KK Torashiro Nitra  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 1gold Fischer Ádám Hunor  MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 2silver Pataky Lőrinc  KSI Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 3bronze Krylovskyi Yuriy  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 3bronze Beno Viktor  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 5 Kováčik Šimon  KK Torashiro Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg 5 Holec Benjamín  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 1gold Pirčák René  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 2silver Gašpar Martin  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 3bronze Oliver Bodnár  AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 3bronze Sihelník Ján  KK OSA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg 5 Ferenčák Jakub  KK OSA  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 1gold Kubaška Šimon  ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 2silver Mesároš Matej  ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 3bronze Troitskiy Mihail  Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 3bronze Doncs Eugen  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG 5 Stránský Dominik  TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-21 07:26:20 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE