Results
 
9. International Basel Open Masters 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
OPEN Kumite Female U16 1gold SCHENK Elisa  A.AZIZI GOJU KARATE ACADEMY  BELGIUM
        OPEN Kumite Female U16 2silver Ramadani Adisa  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        OPEN Kumite Female U16 3bronze Bäni Matilda  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        OPEN Kumite Female U16 3bronze Campli Rebecca  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
OPEN Kumite Female U18 1gold Salisbury Lauren  Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
        OPEN Kumite Female U18 2silver Pazzaglia Anita  ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
        OPEN Kumite Female U18 3bronze Pollard Aimee  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        OPEN Kumite Female U18 3bronze Girard Ilona  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        OPEN Kumite Female U18 5 Sinchukovska Siuzen  Karate club NIKA  UKRAINE
        OPEN Kumite Female U18 5 Bodei Pamela  Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.  ITALY
        OPEN Kumite Female U18 7 Nicollo Sarah  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        OPEN Kumite Female U18 7 Picht Valentine  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
OPEN Kumite Male U16 1gold DE VIVO DANIELE  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        OPEN Kumite Male U16 2silver DI GIOIA Gabriele  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        OPEN Kumite Male U16 3bronze LEBRUN Alexandre  A.AZIZI GOJU KARATE ACADEMY  BELGIUM
        OPEN Kumite Male U16 3bronze MEKNACI Marwan  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
OPEN Kumite Male U18 1gold Vabre Imad-dine  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        OPEN Kumite Male U18 2silver Thompson Jed  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        OPEN Kumite Male U18 3bronze Vargiu Luca  ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        OPEN Kumite Male U18 3bronze VENDE Mathis  KARATE CLUB DE CHANTONNAY  FRANCE
Basel Masters 18+ Female 1gold Heurtault Leïla  Samouraï 2000 le Mans  FRANCE
        Basel Masters 18+ Female 2silver GASIMOVA ILAHA  National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Basel Masters 18+ Female 3bronze THOUY emily  BUDOKAN KARATE ORLEANS/ TBO  FRANCE
        Basel Masters 18+ Female 3bronze Zaretska Iryna  National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Basel Masters 18+ Female 5 Abiyeva Farida  National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Basel Masters 18+ Female 5 AIT IBRAHIM nadege  impact karate club saint-victoret  FRANCE
        Basel Masters 18+ Female 7 Thomsen Nicole  KT-Reutlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Basel Masters 18+ Female 7 CONSTANTIN ELEONORA-ROBERTA-ALEXANDRA  CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Basel Masters 18+ Female 9 GUTA ALINA MIHAELA  CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Basel Masters 18+ Female 9 Sobral Erika  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
Basel Masters 18+ Male 1gold GUNDUZ GOKHAN  istanbul sahil spor kulübü  TURKEY
        Basel Masters 18+ Male 2silver ATAMOV SHAHIN  National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Basel Masters 18+ Male 3bronze IORGA VLAD  CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Basel Masters 18+ Male 3bronze MINARDI ANDREA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Basel Masters 18+ Male 5 Grinevich Andrei  Олимп Беларусь  BELARUS
        Basel Masters 18+ Male 5 GURBANLI ASIMAN  National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Basel Masters 18+ Male 7 MULOLO Jonathan  The SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        Basel Masters 18+ Male 7 Suur-Inkeroinen Tuomas  Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
        Basel Masters 18+ Male 9 CARDIA MARCO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Basel Masters 18+ Male 9 BARBIER Içvara  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
CADET Female Kata 1gold Novo Younmi  karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
        CADET Female Kata 2silver DUTTO GIADA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CADET Female Kata 3bronze Minano Lanyfer  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kata 3bronze BAUD Maëve  ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        CADET Female Kata 5 Noelle Schmocker  Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kata 5 Graf Isabel  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kata 7 Fauver Lynn  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
CADET Female Kumite +54kg 1gold Mujezinovic Samira  Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        CADET Female Kumite +54kg 2silver Gelhausen Melina  Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        CADET Female Kumite +54kg 3bronze Graf Isabel  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kumite +54kg 3bronze AZIZI Roxana  A.AZIZI GOJU KARATE ACADEMY  BELGIUM
        CADET Female Kumite +54kg 5 FERRERO FRANCESCA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        CADET Female Kumite +54kg 7 Bäni Matilda  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
CADET Female Kumite -47kg 1gold SCHENK Elisa  A.AZIZI GOJU KARATE ACADEMY  BELGIUM
        CADET Female Kumite -47kg 2silver PIOVANO CHIARA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CADET Female Kumite -47kg 3bronze Aichouch Nailla  Sauvegarde karaté  FRANCE
        CADET Female Kumite -47kg 3bronze ROCHE VANESSA  USJC KARATE  FRANCE
        CADET Female Kumite -47kg 5 Bortot Lucia  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
CADET Female Kumite -54kg 1gold Ramadani Adisa  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg 2silver DILELIO CHLOE  impact karate club saint-victoret  FRANCE
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg 3bronze Salisbury Megan  Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg 3bronze SERENO MARIA PIA  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg 5 bouteuil elyssia  KC cabassois  FRANCE
        CADET Female Kumite -54kg 5 Baltic Nermina  Karateschule Flawil  SWITZERLAND
CADET Male Kata 1gold Lefoulgoc Sonam  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        CADET Male Kata 2silver Assemat Rémi  Karate Do Longwy  FRANCE
        CADET Male Kata 3bronze faure arthur  Shotokan Karate Club  FRANCE
        CADET Male Kata 3bronze Schertenleib Lars Noah  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kata 5 Berlingieri Alberto  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kata 5 Grasic David  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
CADET Male Kumite +63kg 1gold DE VIVO DANIELE  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        CADET Male Kumite +63kg 2silver drubigny sebastien  KC cabassois  FRANCE
        CADET Male Kumite +63kg 3bronze VIVALDA EMANUELE  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CADET Male Kumite +63kg 3bronze Seifert Nikita  Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        CADET Male Kumite +63kg 5 Ibraimi Arbnor  Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kumite +63kg 5 Kuchinke Tommy  Bushido Stollberg e.V.  GERMANY
        CADET Male Kumite +63kg 7 Abramovic Igor  Post SV Bamberg  GERMANY
CADET Male Kumite -52kg 1gold SABATINO CHRISTIAN  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        CADET Male Kumite -52kg 2silver INGENITO ANGELO  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        CADET Male Kumite -52kg 3bronze Sparer Nico  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kumite -52kg 3bronze Vouilloz Aymeric  Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kumite -52kg 5 Mencia ince Cameron  Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
        CADET Male Kumite -52kg 5 PRECIGOUT louis  KARATE SHOTOKAN CRAVANCHOIS  FRANCE
CADET Male Kumite -57kg 1gold WARD JACK  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        CADET Male Kumite -57kg 2silver falco enzo  USJC KARATE  FRANCE
        CADET Male Kumite -57kg 3bronze MUTLU Logan  A.AZIZI GOJU KARATE ACADEMY  BELGIUM
        CADET Male Kumite -57kg 3bronze POLERA^ MARCO  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        CADET Male Kumite -57kg 5 Mele Alessandro  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kumite -57kg 5 achard baptiste  USJC KARATE  FRANCE
        CADET Male Kumite -57kg 7 Tastan Siyar  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kumite -57kg 7 Jankowski Denis  Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
CADET Male Kumite -63kg 1gold jirkovsky Edy  itsumo team saint jean les longuyon  FRANCE
        CADET Male Kumite -63kg 2silver Knaroff Valentin  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        CADET Male Kumite -63kg 3bronze KUMARA SIBI  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        CADET Male Kumite -63kg 3bronze Tastan Sipan  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kumite -63kg 5 DI GIOIA Gabriele  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CADET Male Kumite -63kg 5 TAGUIA Ayoub  Karaté Club BETHONCOURT  FRANCE
CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 1gold dominici roberta  skorpion karate a.s.d.  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 2silver Pelladoni Gina  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 3bronze BUI Maï-Linh  ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 3bronze DRUJON Maëlle  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 5 Specht Lena  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 5 Judycki Carolina  asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 7 Müller Lena  Karateschule Flawil  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Female Kata 7 Moens Alix  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +35 KG 1gold Lueg Jayla  Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +35 KG 2silver Martins Dias Gabriela  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +35 KG 3bronze Sayah Souhila  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +35 KG 3bronze Specht Lena  TSV-Bönnigheim e.V. Abt. Goju Ryu Karate  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +35 KG 5 Rigeade Laura-Moon  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE +35 KG 5 Müller Lena  Karateschule Flawil  SWITZERLAND
CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 1gold Kostbar Evelyn  KJC Ravensburg  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 2silver PIOVANO CECILIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 3bronze Marrucci Valentina  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 3bronze GENTA MICOL  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 5 Pugliaro Irma  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 FEMALE KUMITE -35 KG 5 Rossello Francesca  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
Children U12 Female Kumite Open 1gold GENTA MICOL  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        Children U12 Female Kumite Open 2silver Kostbar Evelyn  KJC Ravensburg  GERMANY
        Children U12 Female Kumite Open 3bronze Specht Lena  TSV-Bönnigheim e.V. Abt. Goju Ryu Karate  GERMANY
        Children U12 Female Kumite Open 3bronze PIOVANO CECILIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 1gold CALABRESE FILIPPO  BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 2silver Moretti Oscar  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 3bronze Cajöri Milo  Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 3bronze SINS Titien  KARATE CLUB DE LURE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 5 KARLEN Théo  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 5 Forgione Nico  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 7 Kury Tiago  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kata 7 NOUR Camil  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite +32 kg 1gold CALIFANO EMANUELE  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite +32 kg 2silver ODELLO ANDREA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite +32 kg 3bronze Hierso Hairiss  Sauvegarde karaté  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite +32 kg 3bronze Delvallez Jules  KC Sélestat  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite +32 kg 5 CIAVARELLA RICCARDO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite +32 kg 5 Boudriga Yemine  Sauvegarde karaté  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite +32 kg 7 Winteler Danilo  Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite +32 kg 7 Martins Kevin  Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite +39 kg 1gold Tercan Doğan Egecan  Aliağa Demir Spor  TURKEY
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite +39 kg 2silver Da Silva Andre  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite +39 kg 3bronze WILKINS LOGAN  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite +39 kg 3bronze Jovic Viktor  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite +39 kg 5 MULOLO Hugo  The SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite +39 kg 5 Loser Levin  Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -32 kg 1gold KARLEN Théo  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -32 kg 2silver SEBBAG Hugo  ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -32 kg 3bronze GENTA JACOPO  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -32 kg 3bronze DIOP Lörick  itsumo team saint jean les longuyon  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -32 kg 5 Frischknecht Riley  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -32 kg 5 Cajöri Milo  Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -32 kg 7 Kury Tiago  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U12 Male Kumite -32 kg 7 Chan Ken  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Children U12 Male Kumite Open 1gold CALIFANO EMANUELE  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        Children U12 Male Kumite Open 2silver MULOLO Hugo  The SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        Children U12 Male Kumite Open 3bronze Da Silva Andre  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Children U12 Male Kumite Open 3bronze Delvallez Jules  KC Sélestat  FRANCE
CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 1gold HUYET-DUMONG Justine  ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 2silver Tatar Parla Doaa  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 3bronze Huber Lea  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 3bronze Boutracit Aicha  Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 5 Bottecchi Jessika  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 5 Stranjik Nicole  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 7 LEONE-REVIL Maé  ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 7 COCHARD Marylou  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kata 9 Tastan Sevin  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +42 kg 1gold Schicchi Alessandra  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +42 kg 2silver Huber Lea  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +42 kg 3bronze François Clara  itsumo team saint jean les longuyon  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +42 kg 3bronze Duperrex Oksana  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +42 kg 5 Jovic Anastasia  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +42 kg 5 Albamonte Giorgia  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +42 kg 7 Oser Emma  Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +52 kg 1gold Bezrebraya Arina  Karate club NIKA  UKRAINE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +52 kg 2silver Grinberga Anna  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +52 kg 3bronze Giordani Paola  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +52 kg 3bronze Siegel Etien Yukiko  Kampfkunstzentrum Zwickau e.V.  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +52 kg 5 Sayah Layla  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite +52 kg 5 Manca Perotti Beatrice  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite --42 kg 1gold Moens Clarisse  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite --42 kg 2silver Boutracit Aicha  Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite --42 kg 3bronze ben el madani elijah  impact karate club saint-victoret  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite --42 kg 3bronze FALCO THALIA  USJC KARATE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite --42 kg 5 Cardona Jeanne  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite --42 kg 5 COCHARD Marylou  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Female Kumite --42 kg 7 JIRKOVSKY Maëlle  itsumo team saint jean les longuyon  FRANCE
Children U14 Female Kumite Open 1gold Moens Clarisse  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Children U14 Female Kumite Open 2silver François Clara  itsumo team saint jean les longuyon  FRANCE
        Children U14 Female Kumite Open 3bronze Bezrebraya Arina  Karate club NIKA  UKRAINE
        Children U14 Female Kumite Open 3bronze Cardona Jeanne  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 1gold d angelo sasha  FUDOSHIN LYON  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 2silver Seiler Cedric  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 3bronze NOUR MAURIS Lorick  KARATE CLUB DE LURE  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 3bronze Schmid Samuel  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 5 Forgione Mirco  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 5 CODES Janis  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 7 CLEMENTELLI MATTEO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kata 7 Lanners Pit  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +38 kg 1gold Ouli Junian  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +38 kg 2silver Loser Noah Jaden  Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +38 kg 3bronze Morozov Maksym  Karate club NIKA  UKRAINE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +38 kg 3bronze CALIFANO PIETRO PIO  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +38 kg 5 CINCOTTA LORENZO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +38 kg 5 Moens Clément  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +38 kg 7 Sarradjian Ilan  TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +38 kg 7 Titouah Massinissa  Sauvegarde karaté  FRANCE
CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +48 kg 1gold Forgione Mirco  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +48 kg 2silver Boudriga Jaoued  Sauvegarde karaté  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +48 kg 3bronze Kaiser Nicklas  KJC Ravensburg  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +48 kg 3bronze Sterk Vincent  KJC Ravensburg  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +48 kg 5 Graufel Anthony  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite +48 kg 5 BENZI CORRADO  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -38 kg 1gold Boger Paul  KJC Ravensburg  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -38 kg 2silver Schmid Samuel  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -38 kg 3bronze Torres Steven  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -38 kg 3bronze Meknaci Sélim  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -38 kg 5 Özyapici Batuhan  Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -38 kg 5 Boskovic Junias  KJC Ravensburg  GERMANY
        CHILDREN U14 Male Kumite -38 kg 7 Teixeira Tomas  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
Children U14 Male Kumite Open 1gold Forgione Mirco  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Children U14 Male Kumite Open 2silver Assemat Hugo  Karate Do Longwy  FRANCE
        Children U14 Male Kumite Open 3bronze Loser Noah Jaden  Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Children U14 Male Kumite Open 3bronze BENZI CORRADO  KARATE CLUB SAVONA - LIGURIA KARATE  ITALY
JUNIOR Female +59kg Kumite 1gold Leiner Jasmin  LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        JUNIOR Female +59kg Kumite 2silver Bodei Pamela  Polisportiva Nakayama a.s.d.  ITALY
        JUNIOR Female +59kg Kumite 3bronze Bagderelli Selin  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Female +59kg Kumite 3bronze Salisbury Lauren  Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
        JUNIOR Female +59kg Kumite 5 Escanez Luna  SK ALES  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Female +59kg Kumite 5 TEMANNI Emma  Samouraï 2000 le Mans  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Female +59kg Kumite 7 Rowcroft Phoebe  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
JUNIOR Female -53kg Kumite 1gold Vargiu Alice  ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        JUNIOR Female -53kg Kumite 2silver KALAC selima  KARATE SHOTOKAN CRAVANCHOIS  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Female -53kg Kumite 3bronze Pollard Aimee  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        JUNIOR Female -53kg Kumite 3bronze FENOGLIO SARA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        JUNIOR Female -53kg Kumite 5 Girard Ilona  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Female -53kg Kumite 5 BAHL LOU ANN  KARATE CLUB DE CHANTONNAY  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Female -53kg Kumite 7 Pelia Priti  Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        JUNIOR Female -53kg Kumite 7 NOUI Kenza  Karaté Club BETHONCOURT  FRANCE
JUNIOR Female -59kg Kumite 1gold Aakerman Sarah  Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        JUNIOR Female -59kg Kumite 2silver DARIO Maeva  impact karate club saint-victoret  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Female -59kg Kumite 3bronze Pazzaglia Anita  ssd fitness per terni  ITALY
        JUNIOR Female -59kg Kumite 3bronze Brunori Veronica  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        JUNIOR Female -59kg Kumite 5 Sinchukovska Siuzen  Karate club NIKA  UKRAINE
        JUNIOR Female -59kg Kumite 5 Nicollo Sarah  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Female -59kg Kumite 7 FLAMAND Céline  KARATE SHOTOKAN CRAVANCHOIS  FRANCE
JUNIOR Female Kata 1gold Ruthven Emma  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        JUNIOR Female Kata 2silver SANCHEZ Emma  ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Female Kata 3bronze CAMMAROTA ALICE  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        JUNIOR Female Kata 3bronze POLGE Lauryn  ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Female Kata 5 Forgione Ramona  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Female Kata 5 Denis Elina  Karaté Club Habay  BELGIUM
        JUNIOR Female Kata 7 Piloto Mara  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
JUNIOR Male +68kg Kumite 1gold WILKINS BRANDON  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        JUNIOR Male +68kg Kumite 2silver Bothe Tom  LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        JUNIOR Male +68kg Kumite 3bronze Vabre Imad-dine  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Male +68kg Kumite 3bronze OULI Emmanuel  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Male +68kg Kumite 5 VENDE Mathis  KARATE CLUB DE CHANTONNAY  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Male +68kg Kumite 5 JANNON LORENZO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        JUNIOR Male +68kg Kumite 7 Graf Ilias  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
JUNIOR Male -61kg Kumite 1gold Thompson Jed  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        JUNIOR Male -61kg Kumite 2silver EL BEQQAL BRAHIM  SK ALES  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Male -61kg Kumite 3bronze DI GENNARO GIOVANNI  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        JUNIOR Male -61kg Kumite 3bronze Rovelli Patrizio  Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo asd  ITALY
        JUNIOR Male -61kg Kumite 5 Hamidi Said  Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo asd  ITALY
        JUNIOR Male -61kg Kumite 5 Julan Jahnss  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
JUNIOR Male -68kg Kumite 1gold Vargiu Luca  ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        JUNIOR Male -68kg Kumite 2silver Renaux Valère  TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Male -68kg Kumite 3bronze CODES Julien  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Male -68kg Kumite 3bronze Giraldi Lorenzo  A.S.D. Accademia Karate Shotokan  ITALY
JUNIOR Male Kata 1gold Werz Marius  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        JUNIOR Male Kata 2silver CODES Julien  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Male Kata 3bronze Winter Daniel  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        JUNIOR Male Kata 3bronze DEKREON Xavier  TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
        JUNIOR Male Kata 5 Graf Ilias  Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        JUNIOR Male Kata 5 Do Khanh ky  Karaté Club Jonction  SWITZERLAND
KATA TEAM U14_U18 1gold Kloten 2  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        KATA TEAM U14_U18 2silver Kloten 3  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        KATA TEAM U14_U18 3bronze Annecy Dojo Karaté  ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        KATA TEAM U14_U18 3bronze Kloten 6  Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
SENIOR Female +68kg Kumite 1gold AIT IBRAHIM nadege  impact karate club saint-victoret  FRANCE
        SENIOR Female +68kg Kumite 2silver GENTILE GIORGIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        SENIOR Female +68kg Kumite 3bronze YILDIRIM MERYEM  Shogun Memmingen  GERMANY
        SENIOR Female +68kg Kumite 3bronze KLOUCHA Sofia  Karaté Club BETHONCOURT  FRANCE
        SENIOR Female +68kg Kumite 5 Bienvenue Dupalan Samantha  Karate Shotokan Essonnien  FRANCE
        SENIOR Female +68kg Kumite 5 MULOLO Ophélie  The SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        SENIOR Female +68kg Kumite 7 Sejdijaj Drenusha  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
SENIOR Female -50kg Kumite 1gold DAMOLIDEO ANNAMARIA  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        SENIOR Female -50kg Kumite 2silver Luke Amy  Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        SENIOR Female -50kg Kumite 3bronze ALIYEVA NURANE  National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        SENIOR Female -50kg Kumite 3bronze Watkin Rebecca  Fushin Ryu Karate  NEW ZEALAND
        SENIOR Female -50kg Kumite 5 DILELIO julie  impact karate club saint-victoret  FRANCE
        SENIOR Female -50kg Kumite 5 Sritharan Dharaky  Swiss Shotokan Karate-Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 1gold THOUY emily  BUDOKAN KARATE ORLEANS/ TBO  FRANCE
        SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 2silver BURKITT CARLA  Kaizen Central  ENGLAND
        SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 3bronze Zolotarova Valentyna  Hayabusa Karate  CANADA
        SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 3bronze Heurtault Sara  Samouraï 2000 le Mans  FRANCE
        SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 5 GASIMOVA ILAHA  National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 5 Connell Amy  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 7 Breden Lena  Karate-Centrum-Freiburg e.V.  GERMANY
        SENIOR Female -55kg Kumite 7 Brett Luisa  LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
SENIOR Female -61kg Kumite 1gold Heurtault Leïla  Samouraï 2000 le Mans  FRANCE
        SENIOR Female -61kg Kumite 2silver DE VOS Nele  Fighting karate hasselt  BELGIUM
        SENIOR Female -61kg Kumite 3bronze Pillárová Viktória  KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        SENIOR Female -61kg Kumite 3bronze Maxwell Melissa  Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        SENIOR Female -61kg Kumite 5 Sobral Erika  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Female -61kg Kumite 5 KIRBY DANIELLE  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        SENIOR Female -61kg Kumite 7 turmanidze tamuna  alligator  GEORGIA
        SENIOR Female -61kg Kumite 7 Abiyeva Farida  National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
SENIOR Female -68kg Kumite 1gold Zaretska Iryna  National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        SENIOR Female -68kg Kumite 2silver Williams Natalie Karina  Renshinkai Beckenham  ENGLAND
        SENIOR Female -68kg Kumite 3bronze BERNA Alisson  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        SENIOR Female -68kg Kumite 3bronze Debatty Luana  Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        SENIOR Female -68kg Kumite 5 Hug Louise  TANSEI ENSISHEIM  FRANCE
        SENIOR Female -68kg Kumite 5 THIEBAUT Laurie  impact karate club saint-victoret  FRANCE
SENIOR Female Kata 1gold Mayer Lena  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        SENIOR Female Kata 2silver Provenzi Sara  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        SENIOR Female Kata 3bronze Fabbri Martina  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        SENIOR Female Kata 3bronze Gonzalez Andrea  Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Female Kata 5 Demke Amelie  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        SENIOR Female Kata 5 GUTA ALINA MIHAELA  CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        SENIOR Female Kata 7 Steiner Chantal  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Female Kata 7 LORENZONI ELENA  Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi  ITALY
SENIOR Male +84kg Kumite 1gold GURBANLI ASIMAN  National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        SENIOR Male +84kg Kumite 2silver ATAMOV SHAHIN  National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        SENIOR Male +84kg Kumite 3bronze Grinevich Andrei  Олимп Беларусь  BELARUS
        SENIOR Male +84kg Kumite 3bronze ARKANIA GOGITA  alligator  GEORGIA
        SENIOR Male +84kg Kumite 5 Wilhelm Adrian  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Male +84kg Kumite 5 Tercan Emrecan  Taner Erol Spor Ihtisas Klubu  TURKEY
        SENIOR Male +84kg Kumite 7 Shrestha Biplav lal  Balkumari karate club  NEPAL
SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 1gold Crescenzo Angelo  CS ESERCITO  ITALY
        SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 2silver GRECO DANILO  CS ESERCITO  ITALY
        SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 3bronze Farzaliyev Firdovsi  National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 3bronze ABBADI FAYCAL  SK ALES  FRANCE
        SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 5 Azouz Kevin  impact karate club saint-victoret  FRANCE
        SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 5 Kuse Felix  LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 7 Gentile Samuele  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        SENIOR Male -60kg Kumite 7 LANDI MATTEO  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 1gold HASANOV RAFIZ  National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 2silver AGHALARZADE TURAL  National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 3bronze Balendrakumar Gowshekan  Karaté Grenoble Hoche  FRANCE
        SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 3bronze ROURET Marc Alexis  Association Rove Omnisport  FRANCE
        SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 5 Rush Dylan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 5 Nyoni Ali  Zimbabwe Karate  ZIMBABWE
        SENIOR Male -67kg Kumite 7 SCHIBLER Marc-Antoine  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 1gold Aghayev Rafael  National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 2silver MINARDI ANDREA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 3bronze CHERKAOUI HISSAM  SK ALES  FRANCE
        SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 3bronze Yahiro Tsuneari  Miyagi Kan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 5 VONLANTHEN Julien  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 5 KELLAWAY JOE  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 7 LUTHON MOHAMMED  istanbul karate champions clup  TURKEY
        SENIOR Male -75kg Kumite 7 Panepinto Alberto  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
SENIOR Male -84kg Kumite 1gold MULOLO Jonathan  The SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        SENIOR Male -84kg Kumite 2silver GUNDUZ GOKHAN  istanbul sahil spor kulübü  TURKEY
        SENIOR Male -84kg Kumite 3bronze Penna Andrea  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        SENIOR Male -84kg Kumite 3bronze IORGA VLAD  CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        SENIOR Male -84kg Kumite 5 Letic Ilija  Shinsei Kan  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Male -84kg Kumite 5 BARBIER Içvara  EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Male -84kg Kumite 7 Syla Getoar  karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        SENIOR Male -84kg Kumite 7 Bond Maxime  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
SENIOR Male Kata 1gold Szafranek Jordan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        SENIOR Male Kata 2silver ANNUNZIATA ERMINIO  SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
        SENIOR Male Kata 3bronze Straub Fabian  Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        SENIOR Male Kata 3bronze Bondarev Nicolai  Moldova Karate NF  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        SENIOR Male Kata 5 CARLONE GIANLUCA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        SENIOR Male Kata 7 Malekas Athanasios  Post SV Bamberg  GERMANY
U21 FEMALE +61KG KUMITE 1gold MULOLO Ophélie  The SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        U21 FEMALE +61KG KUMITE 2silver Sejdijaj Drenusha  Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        U21 FEMALE +61KG KUMITE 3bronze BERNA Alisson  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 FEMALE +61KG KUMITE 3bronze CONSTANTIN ELEONORA-ROBERTA-ALEXANDRA  CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
U21 FEMALE -55KG KUMITE 1gold Luke Amy  Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        U21 FEMALE -55KG KUMITE 2silver Heurtault Sara  Samouraï 2000 le Mans  FRANCE
        U21 FEMALE -55KG KUMITE 3bronze Schicchi Federica  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U21 FEMALE -55KG KUMITE 3bronze GUTA ALINA MIHAELA  CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        U21 FEMALE -55KG KUMITE 5 Da Nazare Lena  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 FEMALE -55KG KUMITE 5 Sritharan Dharaky  Swiss Shotokan Karate-Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
U21 FEMALE -61KG KUMITE 1gold Maxwell Melissa  Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        U21 FEMALE -61KG KUMITE 2silver Bortot Gina  Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        U21 FEMALE -61KG KUMITE 3bronze KIRBY DANIELLE  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 FEMALE -61KG KUMITE 3bronze turmanidze tamuna  alligator  GEORGIA
        U21 FEMALE -61KG KUMITE 5 Marwood Ariane  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
U21 MALE +75KG KUMITE 1gold TERCAN EMRECAN  Taner Erol Spor İhtisas Klübü  TURKEY
        U21 MALE +75KG KUMITE 2silver MARTINS DIAS Henrique  Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 MALE +75KG KUMITE 3bronze DELOUARD Baptiste  Samouraï 2000 le Mans  FRANCE
        U21 MALE +75KG KUMITE 3bronze LEMONNIER seven  SK ALES  FRANCE
        U21 MALE +75KG KUMITE 5 bitskinashvili anri  alligator  GEORGIA
        U21 MALE +75KG KUMITE 5 Bond Maxime  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
U21 MALE -60KG KUMITE 1gold GRECO DANILO  CS ESERCITO  ITALY
        U21 MALE -60KG KUMITE 2silver Balendrakumar Anjanan  Karaté Grenoble Hoche  FRANCE
        U21 MALE -60KG KUMITE 3bronze Gentile Samuele  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        U21 MALE -60KG KUMITE 3bronze LANDI MATTEO  MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
U21 MALE -75KG KUMITE 1gold GILMOUR JOHN  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        U21 MALE -75KG KUMITE 2silver Rush Dylan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        U21 MALE -75KG KUMITE 3bronze AZOUZ TOMMY  impact karate club saint-victoret  FRANCE
        U21 MALE -75KG KUMITE 3bronze DI GIOIA Raffaele  Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        U21 MALE -75KG KUMITE 5 Tschumi Lorenz  SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
VETERANS Female Kata 1gold LORENZONI ELENA  Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi  ITALY
        VETERANS Female Kata 2silver Cochard Anne  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
VETERANS Male Kata 1gold Pascarella Antimo  Karate-Dojo Lörrach  GERMANY
        VETERANS Male Kata 2silver Yaghoubian Behzad  Hamedan Karate Home Club  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        VETERANS Male Kata 3bronze Fazio Enrico  asd. Fukyu Karate Club  ITALY
        VETERANS Male Kata 3bronze simon nicolas  Furuhata Matsumoto Dojo  BELGIUM
        VETERANS Male Kata 5 Hewa Chandrasiri  ASV Dokan Eislingen  GERMANY
Veterans Male Kumite 40-49 1gold Nyoni Ali  Zimbabwe Karate  ZIMBABWE
        Veterans Male Kumite 40-49 2silver MICHAELIDES ANDREAS  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Veterans Male Kumite 40-49 3bronze Amriche Rida  Espérance 1893 Karaté Mulhouse  FRANCE
        Veterans Male Kumite 40-49 3bronze Scavuzzo Ugo  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
Veterans Male Kumite 50+ 1gold De Sario Andreas  Karate Bayern Masters  GERMANY
        Veterans Male Kumite 50+ 2silver Weller Georg  Budokan Kaiserslautern  GERMANY
        Veterans Male Kumite 50+ 3bronze Bellingeri Stefano  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-06-15 02:19:35 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE