Results
 
2. SALZBURG CUP 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOREN 1gold Sint Rachel  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOREN 2silver Auer-Pühringer Manuela  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Cetin Ceylin  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver Prokesch Helene  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Kemetinger Sarah  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Seeber Elina  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Fürst Anna  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Lafenthaler Aline  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Hamerschmid Sophia  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Petutschnig Alessia  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 1gold Bektic Jasmina  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 2silver Lex Leonie  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Rasidovic Ena  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Sestic Emily  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 1gold Novicic Anastasia  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 2silver Bajramovic Alisa  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Deutinger Valerie  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Rasulli Parijan  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 5 Stummer Linda  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 5 Dzankic Angelique  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 7 Lipovach Nejra  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 7 Sajovic Leonie  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14 + U16 Unterstufe 1gold Kemetinger Sophie  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 + U16 Unterstufe 2silver Hadjieva Dijana  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 + U16 Unterstufe 3bronze Dzankic Aleksandra  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE 1gold Marjanovic Andrijana  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE 2silver Ploner Leonie  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Eck Victoria  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Moser Daniela  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U16 OBERSTUFE 1gold Lederer Anna Caterina  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 OBERSTUFE 2silver Reitmeier Leonie  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Kreil Marie  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 OBERSTUFE 3bronze OBRALIC AMINA  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 OBERSTUFE 5 Buchegger Paulina  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 OBERSTUFE 5 Krallinger Magdalena  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 OBERSTUFE 7 Murtaewa Heda  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U8 1gold Kirisits Mira Lisa  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 2silver Hölzl Diana  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Popovicova Sara  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Galusic Anna  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 5 Marjanovic Tijana  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Wallner Jonas  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver Weissenböck Noah 1  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Bektic Armin  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Weissenböck Luca 1  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Hörl Thomas  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Kirchlechner Jonas  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Woglar Max  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 1gold Fessler Jakob  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 2silver Kühnel Henrik  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Wallner Simon  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Sint Tobias  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 5 Kosche Thomas  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 5 Gutzelnig Dorian  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE 1gold Tonic Luka  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE 2silver Juric Mateo Goran  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Ebner Georg  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Kovacs Peter  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Erlbacher Dominik  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver Fessler Florian  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Hirscher Nikolaus  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Schiefer Elias  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U16 + Senioren 1gold Obermaier Fritz  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 + Senioren 2silver Hirscher Simon  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 + Senioren 3bronze Stranig Thomas  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 + Senioren 3bronze Murtaew Suliman  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U8 1gold Arzberger Mario  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 2silver Wallner Noah  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Blaga Alexandru  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Ronacher Niklas  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Neureiter Matthias  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Viertler Wolfgang  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 7 Schnedl Tobias  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U10 1gold Pinzgau(Kirisits, Lafenthaler, Petutschnig)  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 2silver Pinzgau(Kemetinger, Prokesch, Streitwieser-Regeer)  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze Pinzgau(Hamerschmid, Hölzl, Ronacher)  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze Pinzgau(Gruber, Jakovljevic, Popovicova)  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12 1gold Pinzgau(Bajramovic, Novicic, Sestic)  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 2silver Walserfeld(Dahrou, Lipovach, Memic)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze Pinzgau(Bömmerova, Golger, Kiegerl)  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze Pinzgau(Deutinger, Ortner, Sajovic)  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14 + U16 1gold Pinzgau(Lederer, OBRALIC, Reitmeier)  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 + U16 2silver Walserfeld(Bektic, Cetin, Eck)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 + U16 3bronze Walserfeld(Moser, Moser, Winter)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 + U16 3bronze Yoseikan 2(Buchegger, Gsenger, Quehenberger)  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10 1gold Pinzgau(Hörl, Weissenböck, Weissenböck)  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 2silver Pinzgau(Nindl, Schnedl, Viertler)  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze Walserfeld(Arzberger, Bektic, Wallner)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze Pinzgau(Blaga, Deutinger, Kohlbauer)  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12, U14 + U16 1gold Yoseikan 1(Erlbacher, Hirscher, Hirscher)  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12, U14 + U16 2silver Walserfeld(Kirchlechner, Wallner, Wallner)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12, U14 + U16 3bronze Pinzgau(Gajic, Jozak, Juric)  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -28 KG 1gold Petutschnig Alessia  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -28 KG 2silver Streitwieser-Regeer Marie  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -28 KG 3bronze Kirisits Mira Lisa  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -35 KG 1gold Cetin Ceylin  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -35 KG 2silver Prokesch Helene  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -35 KG 3bronze Kemetinger Sarah  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U10 -35 KG 5 Lafenthaler Aline  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 1gold Roßmann Eva  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 2silver Topal Magdalena  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze Payr Franziska  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze Stankovic Sanja  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 -36 1gold Lex Leonie  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 -36 2silver Tomic Gabriela  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 -36 3bronze Rasidovic Ena  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite individual female U14 +55kg 1gold Lederer Alessandra  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U14 +55kg 2silver GALUSIC MARIE  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U14 +55kg 3bronze Kemetinger Sophie  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -45 -55 1gold Schütze Emma  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 -55 2silver Nottebohm Anna  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 -55 3bronze Grujic Emilia 1  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 1gold Winter Katharina  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54kg 2silver Schuster Nina  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -28 KG 1gold Wallner Jonas  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -28 KG 2silver Weissenböck Noah 1  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -28 KG 3bronze Bektic Armin  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -28 KG 3bronze Viertler Wolfgang  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -28 KG 5 Schnedl Tobias  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 -28 KG 5 Hörl Thomas  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -36 +36 1gold Weissenböck Luca 1  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -36 +36 2silver Nindl Dustin  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -36 +36 3bronze Jandl Simon  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 1gold Noori Shahriar  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 2silver Selimovic Armin  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 3bronze Grujic Dominik  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 3bronze Juric Mateo Goran  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 1gold Kühnel Henrik  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 2silver Wallner Simon  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze Mitalipov Azis  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze Ebner Luca  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 1gold Neubacher Raphael  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2silver HÖRL CHRISTOPH  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 -55 +55 1gold BATINIC DAVID  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 -55 +55 2silver HÖLZL THOMAS  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 -63 1gold JURIC SANDRO  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 -63 2silver VELADZIC DZENIS  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 +70 1gold BATINIC DARIO  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 +70 2silver Sluganovic Gabriel  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U14 1gold Pinzgau(Kemetinger, Lederer)  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 2silver Pinzgau(GALUSIC, Sejdiu)  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U14 1gold Pinzgau(BATINIC, HÖLZL, HÖRL)  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U14 2silver Pinzgau(Anderson, Noori, Stankovic)  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U16 1gold Pinzgau(JURIC, VELADZIC)  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16 2silver Pinzgau(BATINIC, Noori, Sluganovic)  Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-27 22:16:57 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE