Results
 
International Banzai Cup Open 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata MasterClass Individual female +40 1gold Afendikova Viktoriya karate club  BELARUS
         Kata MasterClass Individual female +40 2silver Chucholl Tatjana TuS Hasloh  GERMANY
         Kata MasterClass Individual female +40 3bronze Verhoeven Brigitte KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
         Kata MasterClass Individual female +40 3bronze Connolly Endoo Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
         Kata MasterClass Individual female +40 5 Gaffney Keri Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
         Kata MasterClass Individual female +40 5 Reitemeyer Doris JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
         Kata MasterClass Individual female +40 7 Krähmer Nadine Karate Club Kaulsdorf  GERMANY
Kata MasterClass Individual male +40 1gold Biagioni Stef Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
         Kata MasterClass Individual male +40 2silver Ebrahimi Sharif JKS England  ENGLAND
         Kata MasterClass Individual male +40 3bronze Lisewski Piotr Budo Akademie Berlin  GERMANY
         Kata MasterClass Individual male +40 3bronze Walther Carsten Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
         Kata MasterClass Individual male +40 5 Roß Arno Karate Club Kaulsdorf  GERMANY
         Kata MasterClass Individual male +40 5 Le Thanh yujo-kai, Glostrup Karateklub  DENMARK
         Kata MasterClass Individual male +40 7 Mahgoub Adel Uni Karate Dojo Berlin e. V.  GERMANY
         Kata MasterClass Individual male +40 7 Mituła Zdzisław UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold KARLSSON MIA Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual female Sen 2silver Demirkan Umay LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA SPORTSCHOOL RAYMOND SNEL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze Mayer Lena Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 Wåglund Lina Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 Afendikova Viktoriya karate club  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 Demke Amelie Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 Dreyer Laura LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen 9 Martinek Christin LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Lück Alyssa Lilly Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver Reen Asha Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Afendikova Nika karate club  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Kieninger Theresa Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Hubrich Talia Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Gnerlich Marlene Bushido Beelitz e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Marques Nina Team BUDO LIFESTYLE  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Lefevre Mayra CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Jay Shirley LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver HAMOUDANE Najoua Association Brussels Champions Sport  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Hans Lydia LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Panza Callista Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Lohse Molly Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Stevens Julie German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Födisch Jessica Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Stendorf Smilla Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Detchev Ema Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Nyman Agnes Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Holdsworth Eve Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver Greco Alicia Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Jenniches Brianna LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Tatar Parla Doaa German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Costin Ellie Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Lippert Sara GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U14 7 SNAITH EMMA Dokan  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Vachoutová Barbora SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Guinotte Shona Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U14 9 KARMOUNI AHLAM Association Brussels Champions Sport  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U14 11 Gottlieb Sarah Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U14 11 Shields Isabella Dokan  ENGLAND
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Novo Younmi Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver Schwarz Natalie Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Christiansen Josephine NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Pankratov Angelika LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Schaap Jamie Bo Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Pohle Luisa Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Toussaint Eva Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Cicek Selina Karate Do Smaal  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female U16 9 Baron Grace JKS England  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 9 Skogström Hanna Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
Kata Individual female U18 1gold Scharff Cecilie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver Scharff Laura NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Weinhold Lara Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Hermans Alexandra Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Krause Samantha LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Bevan Lydia Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 7 Aarab Oumaima Sportschool J. v.d. Hoofdakker  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female U18 7 Boedinghaus Lara LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U18 9 Stanley Amelia JKS England  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 9 Baumgärtner Sarah Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold Cerone-Biagioni Silvio Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual male Sen 2silver Di Giovanni Amedeo Alessandro Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Panetta Filippo Shin Gi Tai Karate Do A.S.D.  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze DUCHAINE GREGOIRE A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Lux Roman LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Biagioni Stef Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 Bühler Fabio Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 Lynskey James Mayo Association Shotokan Karate  IRELAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 9 Ortiz Camano Arnaldo Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 9 Höft Hannes Budoclub Rhein-Neckar e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Mischalov Artem myrotvorets  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver Erhardt Truls Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Elkaiem Mohamed Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Bourlard Lenny Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male U10 5 konradowski Andréas Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Rekman Filip UKS Karate Shotokan Funakoshi-do  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Jankowski Igor UKS Karate Shotokan Funakoshi-do  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Lange Adrian Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 9 Bayram Halil Yücel SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 9 Usta Siar SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Lück Andrew Lyle German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver Anisimov vladislav Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Pindoria-Stott Ellis JKS England  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Žlábek Jakub SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Petrov Radoslav KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Piechot Thomas Bushido Verden e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Arayedh Kylian Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Kornweih Ryan Sportverein Dätgen e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Rosenberg Marcus Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Ahmed Marvin Karate Oberfranken  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Lück Aaric Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver Kirjavainen Aapo Lohjan Kamppailukeskus  FINLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Weiss Noah Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Biagioni Alessandro Fourways Martial Arts Academy  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Fung Andy Team BUDO LIFESTYLE  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male U14 5 CHAFFORT LUCAS A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male U14 7 SALAMONE Gabriele Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Schmidt Matti Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Thomsen silas Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Ittershagen Lucca LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Lück Aidan Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver Gannon David WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Harrison James JKS England  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze TAS Yanis NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA  ALGERIA
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Berger Jona Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Lück Aaric Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Schulz Luca LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Schamaitat Ludvig NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U16 9 Holohan Conor Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
Kata Individual male U18 1gold Marsden Harry Pro-Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver van Leeuwen Boyd Karate-Do Buitenveldert  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Smeets Jesse Karate-do Academie Itosu  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze TAS Sami NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA  ALGERIA
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Settergren Shen Benjamin Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Heijmens Visser Daan Sportcentrum Elhatri Eindhoven NL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual male U18 7 Connolly Hugh Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        Kata Individual male U18 7 Nielsen Oliver BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U18 9 Harvey Jacob Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 9 serb louis Académie Karate bruxelles  BELGIUM
Kata mixed U8 1gold Kieninger Emely Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata mixed U8 2silver Richter Jason Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kata mixed U8 3bronze Berger Melissa KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kata mixed U8 3bronze Nikolaidis Ioannis Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kata mixed U8 5 Boiko Illia myrotvorets  UKRAINE
        Kata mixed U8 5 Boiko Yelyzaveta myrotvorets  UKRAINE
        Kata mixed U8 7 Farner Anton UKS Karate Shotokan Funakoshi-do  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold MULOLO Ophélie The SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2silver Korpela Maria Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Stamer Selina SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze ROTTEWERT DENISE TuS St. Arnold  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Lindström Madeleine Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 G Olesen Frederikke Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 7 Bienvenue Dupalan Samantha Karate Shotokan Essonnien  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 7 Van Der Schoot Jennifer Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold Hjerrild Mille Lennie Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2silver Poulsen Amalie Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Luke Amy Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Lydon Chloe chadwell heath karate academy  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 Elizarova Alexandra Kaliningrad region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 Rybakova Ksenija Kaliningrad region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Bugur Gizem SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver Lirisman Li Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Zarei Loren Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Protsenko Anna Champion Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Pelia Priti Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Drexhage Meike LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold DE VOS NELE Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver Isik Selin SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Queck Michaela Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Toubro Victoria Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Ehrhorn Julia LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Feemer Celina-Marie Budo Sport Center 1977 Oberhausen e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Sullivan Rebecca Unity99 Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver Lindström Nathalie Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Bungum Eirill Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Gjuka Vanesa Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Aktas Neslihan SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Hardock Nicole LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 7 Koetsier Sanne Karate Moerdijk  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold Protsenko Anna Champion Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver Korpela Maria Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Sullivan Rebecca Unity99 Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze DE VOS NELE Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Isik Selin SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Eine Tilde Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 Ehrhorn Julia LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 Bungum Eirill Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Individual female U10 1gold Lefevre Mayra CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U10 2silver Wicklein Amy Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 3bronze Bath Hannah Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U10 3bronze Heinrich Alina Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 5 Weiß Ronja Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 5 Vadstrup Sarah Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U10 7 Kersey Taia Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 7 Öz Ikranur SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U10 9 Kersey Tahjae Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 1gold Niss-Henriksen Cecilie Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2silver Vadstrup Rebecca Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Bath Astamaja Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Lueg Jayla Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 5 Gürkan Ecrin SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 5 Clemen Maja Karate Club Schmalkalden e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 7 Rohrsted Emilia Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 7 Köle Afra Nur SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 -35 1gold Hellen Ili Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2silver Nyman Agnes Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 3bronze Siemon Nora Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 3bronze DAUBY ANAELLE Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 5 Thiel Zoe LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 5 Panza Callista Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 7 Meier Emily LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 7 mckirdle Tilly Pro-Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 9 Filippas Nikita Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 9 Födisch Jessica Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 1gold de Haan Fama Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2silver Wilkes Isabella JKS England  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze Nijzingh Sylvie Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze Blake Liberty Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 Schwab Laura Rhein-Neckar Knights  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 Garau Elettra ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 7 Tolksdorf Maya LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 +55 1gold ERRINGTON ANAIS Dokan  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 2silver Ettaleb Meriam CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 3bronze Bengtsson Josephine Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 3bronze Beinhoff Emily Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 5 Preisel Alina Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 5 Albrecht Lara Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 7 Sridi Sofia Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U14 +55 7 Rohrsted Klara Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U14 -35 1gold Sheeran Lily I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -35 2silver Guinotte Shona Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U14 -35 3bronze Brettnacher Lara Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -35 3bronze Richter Lilith Marie Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -35 5 Dunlevey Katlyn Mayo Association Shotokan Karate  IRELAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 1gold Lippert Sara GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 2silver Guinotte Shona Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze Relógio Stauber Anna Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze Thomsen Amalie Røper GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 Liu Ek Jessica WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 Zarei Laura Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 7 Streeck Annika Karate Club Nippon e V Wolfsburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 -45 1gold Tsaneva Teodora KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 2silver Wetzel Chiara Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze Lorenz Vanessa Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze Pedersen Anna Skytte GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 5 Precht Kristine Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 5 Mojsak Julia Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 7 Schejka Julia Karate Club Nippon e V Wolfsburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 7 Grosu Carolina Traditional wado Karate do italia  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 9 Veit Paula Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold BOUGRINE AMINA Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2silver Ott Sidney Michelle Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Dzedzej Aniela STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Rabhi Douaa LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Ammendrup Ida Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 DEHAES Lena chardon  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Tybjerg Maria Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U14 -55 1gold Engman Sofia Sundsvalls Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 2silver Hunnam Katie Dokan  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 3bronze Zacho Knudsen Line Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 3bronze BOUGRINE AMEL Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 5 Richardson Hannah Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 5 Seidel Johanna Shukokai Karate Eberswalde e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -55 7 Kępska Tamara UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold Brognon Eva Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2silver Szurowska Izabela Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Lücke Amelie Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Jones Carys Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Gelhausen Melina Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Mujezinovic Samira Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 Pankratov Angelika TV-Emsdetten  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 CORANSON BEAUDU EMMA A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 9 Schmitz Denise Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 9 Abramovic Katarina Karate Oberfranken  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 11 Buchanan Holly Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold Riedel Hannah Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2silver Maes Maelle chardon  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze TOUVREY JENNA A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze SCHENK Elisa GOJU KARATE KUYUKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 Cato Jenna Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 Rabhi Douaa Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 7 Fabian Selina Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 9 Myhre Kaja Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold Khamis Reem LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2silver Cosgrove niamh Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze LEVACHER TYLLA A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Herari Sofia Sportzentrum Bochum e.V., Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Vincent Robin chadwell heath karate academy  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Sattler Pauline TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 7 Toussaint Eva Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 7 Dosogne Célia Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 9 OReilly Jessie I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold Lyck Laura Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2silver Christiansen Hannah Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Henning Hannah Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze NILSSON TORA Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 Leiner Jasmin LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 Woollatt Lydia Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 7 Haxby Charlotte JKS England  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 7 Krakau Anna-Lena SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 9 mcdonald jenna Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -48 1gold Bugur Seden SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 2silver Tzoufos Olympiada Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 3bronze ghazouani ikram Académie Karate bruxelles  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold purves dana Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2silver POTTIEZ Céline Karate Club 31  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze RACHIDI WISSEM A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Augel Jil Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 Süß Michelle LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 Vargiu Alice ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 7 Pots Penina DAI NIPPON  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold MARMOT MELINDA A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2silver Bazeliuk Oksana Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze Summa Annika Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze Vavrušková Kristýna Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 Fehmerling Maja Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 Keuterling Joline Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 7 Rosenlind Matilda Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 7 Lahe Ksenija Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 9 Ahmedova Aylin Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 Open 1gold Augel Jil Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 2silver Stanisic Lidija Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze mcdonald jenna Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze Bazeliuk Oksana Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Kukk Katrin Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Müller Celine Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 7 Khamis Reem LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 7 Sirak Galina Karate club NIKA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Keuterling Joline Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Ahmedova Aylin Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Korpela Maria Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver MULOLO Ophélie The SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Van Der Schoot Jennifer Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Lindström Madeleine Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 G Olesen Frederikke Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold Hjerrild Mille Lennie Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2silver Poulsen Amalie Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Elizarova Alexandra Kaliningrad region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Lydon Chloe chadwell heath karate academy  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 Luke Amy Yamakai  SCOTLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Lirisman Li Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver Bugur Gizem SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Lysdal Michelle Sportskarate dk Hammel  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Zarei Loren Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Vica Kristine Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Protsenko Anna Champion Karate Club  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Feemer Celina-Marie Budo Sport Center 1977 Oberhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver Isik Selin SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Toubro Victoria Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Mauer Gina-Marie LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Queck Michaela Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Eren Talia BTS-Neustadt, Bremen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 7 Woltering Anna-Marie LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold Eine Tilde Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver Bungum Eirill Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Hardock Nicole LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Gjuka Vanesa Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Lindström Nathalie Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Koetsier Sanne Karate Moerdijk  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual female U8 1gold Gröger Vanessa Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 2silver Frisque Julia CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U8 3bronze Krüger Marie Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 3bronze Berger Melissa KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U8 5 Boiko Yelyzaveta myrotvorets  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U8 5 Kieninger Emely Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 1gold Coxon Sam JKS England  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 2silver Strzemedlowski Krzysztof KARATE DOJO LÜBECKe.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 3bronze MRIBET KHALID Club chababe Azhar  MOROCCO
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 3bronze Adara Steven SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +30 5 Mahn Boris JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 1gold Serebriian Viacheslav Kensey  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 2silver de Haan Aernoudt Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 3bronze Bengtsson Jonas Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 3bronze Hansen Jørn Ove Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 5 Lindstädt Ralf USC-Duisburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 5 Dupont Jean-François Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Master Class +40 7 Thorstenson Janne Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold COSTA LUCA Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver VANWAESBERGHE BRYAN Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Palmqvist Joel Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Iskiv Nazar Kensey  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Mauer Marvin LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Engman David Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 Strzemedlowski Krzysztof KARATE DOJO LÜBECKe.V  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold Dasoul Michael Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2silver Kleniewski Bartosz STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze MacDonald Calum Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Padda Tarran chadwell heath karate academy  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 Zenelaj Ylber SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 Zenelaj Liridon SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 7 Di Giovanni Lorenzo CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Rodinov Daniel Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver Khani Amir Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Edwards Musa Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Kantelhardt Christopher LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Kuhn David LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 ZUIVErloon ONIELL Unity99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 Dreier Marian LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 9 Raad Karim LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Artamonov Pavel Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver Bauer Max LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Okimela Emmanuel chardon  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Moerkerk van Dylan Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 hogg daniel Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Hübner Egon SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Jolitz Robin SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Nkelani Tandu Dany LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 9 Kesner Artur SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold MULOLO Jonathan The SIMBA TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver GABELIA ZURAB Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze BOUGRINE ANOUAR Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Spisla Maximilian TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Haag Jimmy Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Baun Marcel Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 Orlov Vladimir KARATE CLUB FREEDOM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 9 Noori Abdul Aziz Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold Edwards Musa Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2silver Jurgilaitis Remigijus JKS England  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Baun Marcel Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Klimov Erik SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Lieu Kevin Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 GABELIA ZURAB Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 7 Wenssens Joachim Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 7 Nascimento Guilherme 1. Sport-Club Norderstedt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 9 Routledge Adam TOKON HJØRRING  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U10 1gold Homann Lukas Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U10 2silver Bourlard Lenny Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U10 3bronze konradowski Andréas Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U10 3bronze Becker Finley Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U10 5 ZOUENI Rayan chardon  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U10 5 Fajardo Luan Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U10 7 Frederiksen Elias GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U10 7 Lange Adrian Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U10 9 Vinther Bastian TOKON HJØRRING  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U10 9 Becker Yannik Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 +43 1gold Kjærgaard Simon Grønlund GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 2silver Anisimov vladislav Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 3bronze Hemmings Chather Lewis Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 3bronze Kronhardt Devin Tiago LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 5 Catteddu Alessio ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 5 Trant Michael Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +43 7 Nightingale Ben Pro-Karate Academy  ENGLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -33 1gold Adler Roman TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 2silver Kindler Ian Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 3bronze Oswald Jan Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 3bronze Chataev Adam TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 5 ALLEN Reece Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 5 Brinjak Elliot SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 7 Altkemper Sam Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 7 Bailey Thomas Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -33 9 ANAS GHEZAL KARATE CLUB VICTORY  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual male U12 -39 1gold Raiswich Roman LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 2silver Georgiev Matey KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 3bronze ROMBEAUX MATT Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 3bronze Dahm William Miyamoto Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 5 Knopp Phil 1. Karate Do Egeln  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 5 Sinterniklaas Ebbe Karate Moerdijk  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 7 Tamang Cosimo Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 7 Vögle Marcin Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 9 Multan Luka myrotvorets  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 9 mahyou zayed KARATE CLUB VICTORY  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual male U12 -43 1gold Anisimov vladislav Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U12 -43 2silver Petrov Radoslav KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -43 3bronze Bäumer Leo Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -43 3bronze Dahm William Miyamoto Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -43 5 Zafirov Nikola KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -43 5 Homann Lukas Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -43 7 Elenberger Alexander LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -43 7 Erdas Mattia ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -43 9 SOROKA DANYIL Ukrain Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite individual male U14 +58 1gold Friedrichs Tim-Luka Rhein-Neckar Knights  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U14 +58 2silver Robb Zuko Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Kumite individual male U14 +58 3bronze Jendreizik Ole Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U14 +58 3bronze Piechnik Wojciech Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U14 +58 5 Schmid Dean LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U14 +58 5 Hering Colin Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U14 +58 7 Großmann Nick Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -33 1gold Hansen Walstad Henrik Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -33 2silver Moisei Vadim SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -33 3bronze Delhez Benjamin Sparring Karate Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U14 -33 3bronze Sedefchov Nikola KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -38 1gold Abdelmaki Amin CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 2silver Obitz Florian Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 3bronze Aktas Fatih-Bera SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 3bronze Opas Aleksander Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 5 Schultz Nico Karate Club Schmalkalden e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 5 Iurichev Vladislav Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 7 Eagle Sam Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -38 7 Scherer Ryan Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male U14 -43 1gold Panza Ethan Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U14 -43 2silver Frederiksen David GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -43 3bronze Bothe Colin LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -43 3bronze Schmitz Timo LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -43 5 Jopek Krzysztof Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -43 5 Bartoletta Daniel Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -43 7 Nissen Ludwig WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Kumite Individual male U14 -48 1gold Morozov Maksym Karate club NIKA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 2silver Hand Duncan Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 3bronze Ledgister Iessa Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 3bronze Ferozi Arian LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 5 Grigorashenko Mykyta Karate club NIKA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 5 Volčuks Ivo Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 7 Myrka Vladyslav Kensey  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 7 Fanielle Ronan CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual male U14 -53 1gold Ledgister Iessa Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -53 2silver Mai Nam SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -53 3bronze Poekitie Oedimar Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -53 3bronze Linaa Mathias Bech GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -53 5 HASSELT HUGO Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U14 -53 5 Spanoudis Loukas chardon  BELGIUM
Kumite individual male U14 -58 1gold Dmitrii Koniaev Karate club TEBUEV TEAM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite individual male U14 -58 2silver Beltoft Malthe TOKON HJØRRING  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U14 -58 3bronze Skytte Frederik Wichmand GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U14 -58 3bronze Vinther Valdemar TOKON HJØRRING  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U14 -58 5 Breitbeck Luca Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual male U14 -58 5 Minchev Daniel KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 1gold Michalski Krzysztof STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 2silver Hird Joe JKS England  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Kuchinke Tommy Bushido Stollberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Rouchdi Ayman LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 Sekot Nikolai MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 Millar Steven Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 7 Behn Maurice LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold TURIN Aleksandr Kaliningrad region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2silver Alastal Mustafa Rami LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze TAS Yanis NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA  ALGERIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze Thran Melvin Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 MARCANTONIO JACOPO ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Burns Kian Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 Rutault Julien LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 Beil Phillipp Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 9 Schäfer Timo Maria Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold Rosenlind Viktor Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2silver Ilic David LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Bacak Sedat SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze DE BARROS DAMIEN A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Platow Tiechon SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Korobko Daniel LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 7 Düring Alexander Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 9 Vagizov Amir Iman Fight Club  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 9 Fitzpatrick Rian WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold Mesters Magnus LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2silver Morina Florent Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Dierins Niks Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Grzonka Patrick LV Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Navitski Makar Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Herder Miguel Karate-Club Puderbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 7 Von Platen August Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 7 Rademacher Felix Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 9 Bille Anton TOKON HJØRRING  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 9 England Tim Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold Groß Lukas Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2silver Anisimov Danyil Académie Karaté Leponce  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Özdemir Abdullah Rhein-Neckar Knights  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Mets Mihkel Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 Platow Nikita SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 Hasselt Thijmen Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 7 Abramovic Igor Karate Oberfranken  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 7 Shepelev Marcel LV Hessen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold Carr Brandon Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2silver McCarthy Chris I.K.K.U.  IRELAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Littich Stanislav LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Baranov Albert Iman Fight Club  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 5 Azoo Lauryl Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 5 YANGUI MOHAMED A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 7 Fleischer Melvin Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 7 Aschoff Lukas Karate Club Schmalkalden e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 -55 1gold EL YAZIDI BILAL A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 2silver Thomas Lukas Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze ABDOUL ODIOT RAYAN A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze Crilly David Moorefield Shotokan Karate Group  IRELAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 5 COPS THIBAUT Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 5 Sohal Sukhjote Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 7 van der Dussen Kaine Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 7 Graefe Tim LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold Heinz Albert Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2silver BOISSERON MILTON A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze DIERINS DAGNIS Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Oualad Haj Amar Younes Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 Kemmet Jan Sven LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 Susanu Alexandru CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 7 Tönnis Noah LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 7 Will Sebastian LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 9 Bui Tien Hieu Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold Mahauden Quentin Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2silver Steiner Tim Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Ramanis Rainers Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Gretcskiy Daniil Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Biluk Roman myrotvorets  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Vargiu Luca ASD PROGETTO KARATÉ SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 7 Galasso Louis Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 7 Tambour William Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 9 Erdogan Zelal SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 9 Giles Adam Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold Bollen Zenno Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2silver Misera Florian LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze HOUNIFA ILIAS Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Herari Roma Sportzentrum Bochum e.V., Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Koop Vincent TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Horrillo Christie Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 7 Djakovic Renato Karate Oberfranken  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 7 Meinköhn Niels LV Hamburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U18 Open 1gold Thompson Jed Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 2silver Carr Brandon Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze Steiner Tim Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze BOISSERON MILTON A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 Fleischer Melvin Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 Sohal Sukhjote Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 7 Koop Vincent TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 7 Ramanis Rainers Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Azoo Lauryl Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold Kerber Jonas LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver Iskiv Nazar Kensey  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Ernst Kevin Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Engman David Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Olszewski Marvin SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Hosseini Morteza Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold Haas Florian Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver Zenelaj Liridon SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Merkine Edgard Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze MacDonald Calum Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Kleniewski Bartosz STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Kuhn David LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver Rodionov Daniel Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Dreier Marian LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Edwards Musa Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Ramanis Maris Rainers Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Torkheil Asef Ali LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Celik Ali SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Deghali Walid Fédération Francophone de Karaté Asbl  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver Bauer Max LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Lindhage Jacobsen Nicolai BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze LEO Giulio LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Lieu Kevin Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 PAULUSSEN JONATHAN Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Bartl Dominic KARATE DOJO LÜBECKe.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Hübner Egon SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold BOUGRINE ANOUAR Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver Alofs Berre Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze BELEBENIE ChrisBernard Karate Club Domont  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Baun Marcel Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Kulovuori Björn Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Ugolinelli Emiliano Traditional wado Karate do italia  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U8 1gold SOROKA DIONYSII Ukrain Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U8 2silver Nikolaidis Ioannis Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U8 3bronze Aksonov Maksym myrotvorets  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U8 3bronze Newman Zachary Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U8 5 Boiko Illia myrotvorets  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U8 5 Richter Jason Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U8 7 Wagner Alexander Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Team female Seniors 1gold Yamakai(Boyle, Gerelyuk, Luke) Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team female Seniors 2silver Mizuchi karateklubb(ALIC, Bungum, Eine, Ek) Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Team female Seniors 3bronze Banzai 5(Aktas, Bugur, Isik) SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Team female U16 1gold AASS KARATE SARCELLES(CORANSON BEAUDU, LEVACHER, TOUVREY) A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Team female U16 2silver Kumite Team TSV Reinbek (Haacke, Krumpmann, Sattler, Vib) TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze Kaisho Karate(Conway, Cosgrove, Jones) Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze Banzai 1(Acar, Erdogan, Tsoucalas) SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U16 5 Klubb Elit(Bauren, Thorstenson, Zetterström) Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Team female U16 5 Khalsa Karate(Cato, Gray, Jones) Khalsa Karate Association  ENGLAND
        Kumite Team female U16 7 Chikara Club 3(Fundheller, Linke, Riedel, Schmitz) Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Team female U18 1gold NIKA Odessa(Gurenko, Sinchukovska, Sirak) Karate club NIKA  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team female U18 2silver Klubb Elit(NILSSON, Rosenlind, Stanisic) Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Team female U18 3bronze Kaisho Karate(Jones, Woollatt, cosgrove) Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Team female U18 3bronze Chikara Club 1(Ahmedova, Keuterling, Voß) Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U18 5 Banzai 3(Bugur, Isik, Süß) SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U18 5 AASS KARATÉ SARCELLES (LEVACHER, MARMOT, RACHIDI) A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
Kumite Team male Seniors 1gold KDNW 1(Bauer, Dreier, Nkelani Tandu, Tönnis) LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male Seniors 2silver Team Frölunda Sweden(Abdal Zadeh, Hosseini, Nourieh) Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze Kumite Team Herren TSV Reinbek(Beck, Demir, Spisla, Veldung, Ziebinski) TSV-Reinbek e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze Karate wadoryu Italia(Erba, Santarelli, Ugolinelli) Traditional wado Karate do italia  ITALY
        Kumite Team male Seniors 5 SC GW Paderborn(Horn, Kesner, Klimov, Möhring, Welt) SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male Seniors 5 Team Yanag Kai(Edwards) Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
Kumite Team male U16 1gold KVN 1(Haubold, Ilic, Korobko, Rutault, Witte) LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U16 2silver Hessen 3(Christ, Harisow, Leo, Shepelev) LV Hessen  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze AASS KARATE SARCELLES 1(DE BARROS, IBILI, LANGEVIN RADJOU) A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze Banzai 2(Al Kawas, Bacak, Capkun) SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U16 5 Team FightCub Westerwald 1(Eul, Herder, Popanda, Thran, Walger) Team FightClub Westerwald  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U16 5 Chikara Club 2(Beil, Diemar, Diemar, Düring, England) Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Team male U18 1gold Chikara Club 4(England, Ernst, Matkey) Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U18 2silver Kaisho Karate(Giles, Horrillo, Sohal) Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Team male U18 3bronze AASS KARATE SARCELLES 1(ABDOUL ODIOT, BOUYSSONIE, YANGUI) A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Team male U18 3bronze AASS KARATE SARCELLES 3(BOISSERON, EL GUENDOUZI, EL YAZIDI) A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Team male U18 5 KVN U18(Alata, Ehbrecht, Littich) LV Niedersachsen  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-16 09:54:42 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE