Results
 
7th MEMORIAL OF RUDOLF FARMADIN - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 10-11 YEARS +35KG 1gold Bohuslavskyi Danylo Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 10-11 YEARS +35KG 2sivler Kováč Simon karate klub TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 10-11 YEARS +35KG 3bronze Bohunický Lukáš TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 10-11 YEARS +35KG 3bronze Vas István MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 10-11 YEARS +35KG 5 Sirobaba Yaroslav Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 10-11 YEARS +35KG 5 Chudík Filip KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 10-11 YEARS +35KG 7 Horáček Peter Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 10-11 YEARS +35KG 7 Jaworski Igor Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 10-11 YEARS +35KG 9 Stříž Martin KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 10-11 YEARS +35KG 9 Chovanec Martin karate klub Detva  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual Boys 10-11 Years -30kg 1gold Fischer Bálint MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual Boys 10-11 Years -30kg 2sivler Medve Patrik MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual Boys 10-11 Years -30kg 3bronze Mečír Lukas Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual Boys 10-11 Years -30kg 3bronze Wojciechowski Kacper Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Boys 10-11 Years -30kg 5 Thierbach Luca SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual Boys 10-11 Years -30kg 5 Cséfalvay Peter SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 10-11 YEARS -35KG 1gold Tóth Zsombor MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 10-11 YEARS -35KG 2sivler Ivančík Oliver Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 10-11 YEARS -35KG 3bronze Mesároš Jakub karate klub Detva  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 10-11 YEARS -35KG 3bronze HRYNENKO ILLYA Tigrenok Odessa  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 10-11 YEARS -35KG 5 Kiraly Peter UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 10-11 YEARS -35KG 5 Papp Zoltán UPJŠ Košice  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 10-11 YEARS -35KG 7 Mališ Filip karate klub Detva  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 10-11 YEARS -35KG 7 Páleš Richard Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS +30KG 1gold HRYNENKO ILLIA Tigrenok Odessa  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS +30KG 2sivler Turčaník Richard Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS +30KG 3bronze Kobilnyk Maksym Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS +30KG 3bronze Kurčina Erik Karate klub Dolný Kubín  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS +30KG 5 Petráš Roland Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS +30KG 5 Krajňák Matej Karate Klub Junior Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS +30KG 7 Langa Jozef KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS +30KG 7 Felber Samuel KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS -26KG 1gold GERULA ROMAN Tigrenok Odessa  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS -26KG 2sivler Gašpar Miroslav ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS -26KG 3bronze Podvizhenko Ivan Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS -26KG 3bronze Žabka Oliver ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS -26KG 5 Lytvynov Dmytro Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS -30KG 1gold Haushyn Hleb Belarus karate federation  BELARUS
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS -30KG 2sivler Rozputnii Nikita Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS -30KG 3bronze Podvizhenko Ivan Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS -30KG 3bronze Pedorych Nazar Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS -30KG 5 Kovács Gergely MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS -30KG 5 Kuťka Matias KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS -30KG 7 Czinege Samuel KK OSA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS -30KG 7 Eckhardt Adrián KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS 8-9 YEARS -30KG 9 Lytvynov Dmytro Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS AND GIRLS 5-7 YEARS OPEN 1gold Konečný Alex KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS AND GIRLS 5-7 YEARS OPEN 2sivler Borovička Roman KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS AND GIRLS 5-7 YEARS OPEN 3bronze Vasilík Daniel ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS AND GIRLS 5-7 YEARS OPEN 3bronze Mitrík Richard Karate klub Union Košice  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS AND GIRLS 5-7 YEARS OPEN 5 KLEMPOVÁ LINDA KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS AND GIRLS 5-7 YEARS OPEN 5 Foltín MIlan KK Torashiro Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS AND GIRLS 5-7 YEARS OPEN 7 Fischer Ádám Hunor MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL BOYS AND GIRLS 5-7 YEARS OPEN 7 Ferenčák Jakub KK OSA  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS +53KG 1gold RAVLIĆ Anamarija Karate klub Tuškanac Zagreb  CROATIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS +53KG 2sivler Vasylenko Olha Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS +53KG 3bronze Bakayova Zita KK Torashiro Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS +53KG 3bronze Lieske Sandra Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS +53KG 5 Tannhauserová Katarína KK UMB Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS +53KG 5 Radovičová Alica Karate klub BUNKAI Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS +53KG 7 Lachká Lukrécia Champions team  CZECH REPUBLIC
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS -53KG 1gold Herditzka Muriel UPJŠ Košice  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS -53KG 2sivler Vargova Natalia KK Torashiro Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS -53KG 3bronze Bihary Boglarka UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS -53KG 3bronze Jakubovics Dalma UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS -53KG 5 Tapferová Kristína KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS -53KG 5 Vasylenko Olha Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS -53KG 7 Bartoszewska Aleksandra POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS -53KG 7 Skuras Amelia Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS -53KG 9 Suchá Bianka SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE CADETS -53KG 9 Berková Nikola TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 1gold Bogárová Dominika Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2sivler Rajčanová Natália MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze Lelkes Laura UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3bronze Potapchyk Anastasiia Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 PANCHUK ARISHA Tigrenok Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 5 Sokolowska Klaudia POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
Kumite Individual Female Juniors -59kg & +59kg 1gold Jelžová Nina MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual Female Juniors -59kg & +59kg 2sivler Baranyi Zsófia MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual Female Juniors -59kg & +59kg 3bronze SÆLID ANNIKA Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual Female Juniors -59kg & +59kg 3bronze Pálinkášová Laura KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual Female Juniors -59kg & +59kg 5 Banat Paulina POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female Juniors -59kg & +59kg 5 MOVCHAN LOLA Tigrenok Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual Female Juniors -59kg & +59kg 7 BOROMISA Ivana Karate klub STUDENT  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 1gold Grabska Daria POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 2sivler Omelchenko Viktoria Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze Sabiecka Julia POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 3bronze Burgerová Monika TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 5 Mikulska Weronika POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg 7 Lelkes Laura UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 1gold Elwart Sara POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 2sivler Veithová Lucie TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze Vulinovic Jovana SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 3bronze Langošová Lucia Karate Klub Junior Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 Dzyachkova Anastasia Belarus karate federation  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg 5 Majstorović Marija SERBIA  SERBIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 kg 1gold Kopúňová Miroslava Karate klub MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 kg 2sivler Kubalová Zuzana TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 kg 3bronze Grejner Wiktoria POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 kg 3bronze Czagány Dóra MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 kg 5 Stubleva Aleksandra Bulgarian National Karate Federation  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 kg 5 Boguslaw Marta POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 kg 7 Horvath Nora Virag UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +61 kg 7 Stepashko Anastasia Tigrenok Odessa  UKRAINE
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 10-11 YEARS +37KG 1gold Piotrkowska Izabela Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 10-11 YEARS +37KG 2sivler Potracka Zuzanna Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 10-11 YEARS +37KG 3bronze Buchtová Stefania Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 10-11 YEARS +37KG 3bronze Susla Iryna Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 10-11 YEARS +37KG 5 Luptáková Lea Natália KK UMB Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 10-11 YEARS +37KG 5 Šofráneková Alexandra Karate Klub Junior Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 10-11 YEARS +37KG 7 Šnírerová Simona ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 10-11 YEARS +37KG 7 Kopfer Anna UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 10-11 YEARS +37KG 9 Sinkó Diána MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 10-11 YEARS -37KG 1gold Korčoková Petra TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 10-11 YEARS -37KG 2sivler Hecker Bojana UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 10-11 YEARS -37KG 3bronze Dalnoki Szofi MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 10-11 YEARS -37KG 3bronze Zacharová Ema KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 10-11 YEARS -37KG 5 Pazdro Oliwia Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 10-11 YEARS -37KG 5 Bus Aliz UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 10-11 YEARS -37KG 7 Malá Liliana ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 10-11 YEARS -37KG 7 Kráľovská Júlia Karate klub Union Košice  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 8-9 YEARS +30KG 1gold Protsenko Anastasiya Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 8-9 YEARS +30KG 2sivler Domoráková Nina KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 8-9 YEARS +30KG 3bronze SEKELSKÁ Alexandra Katarína ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 8-9 YEARS +30KG 3bronze Malchova Karin KK Torashiro Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 8-9 YEARS +30KG 5 Salaganičová Ingrid Karate Klub Junior Prešov  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 8-9 YEARS -30KG 1gold Dalnoki Szofi MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 8-9 YEARS -30KG 2sivler Krnáčová Natália karate klub Detva  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 8-9 YEARS -30KG 3bronze Boboková Zoja ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 8-9 YEARS -30KG 3bronze Hudym Veronika Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 8-9 YEARS -30KG 5 Ilavská Kristína KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 8-9 YEARS -30KG 5 Borisová Vanesa Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 8-9 YEARS -30KG 7 Vašíčková Viktória KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual Male Cadets +63kg 1gold Sobkowiak Dawid POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male Cadets +63kg 2sivler Pavlák Marek KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual Male Cadets +63kg 3bronze Bagita Daniel KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual Male Cadets +63kg 3bronze Sælid Mads Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual Male Cadets +63kg 5 Turčaník Michal Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual Male Cadets +63kg 5 Ádám Schreiber Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual Male Cadets +63kg 7 Piotrkowski Adam POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS -57KG 1gold Tvrdon Andrej Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS -57KG 2sivler Nagy Balazs UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS -57KG 3bronze Kiraly Pal UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS -57KG 3bronze Jurík Matej KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS -57KG 5 Kovács Endre Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS -57KG 5 Štetina Jakub Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS -57KG 7 Baranyi Barnabás MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS -57KG 7 ZADOROZHNYI OLEKSANDR Tigrenok Odessa  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS -57KG 9 Jalowiczor Marko KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS -57KG 9 Pozder Imran KBV Grbavica  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS -63KG 1gold Pápay Martin KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS -63KG 2sivler Simun Marek Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS -63KG 3bronze Szalewski Krzysztof Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS -63KG 3bronze Szewczyk Krzysztof POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS -63KG 5 Bohunický Dominik TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS -63KG 5 Pruchniewski Edwin Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS -63KG 7 Musnicki Hubert POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE CADETS -63KG 7 Dziedzic Kordian Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 1gold Sabiecki Milosz POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2sivler Slota Jakub POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze Bence Csöppü Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3bronze Duška Enriko KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 Szewczyk Krzysztof POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 7 Kiraly Pal UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 1gold Podsklan David Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2sivler Nguyen AN Karate Klub Sportingbudo  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze Bagita Daniel KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3bronze Piotrkowski Adam POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 Pápay Martin KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 7 Doka Bence UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual Male Juniors +68 kg 1gold Kósa Tomáš Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual Male Juniors +68 kg 2sivler Gyurik Adi TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual Male Juniors +68 kg 3bronze Šebök Patrik KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual Male Juniors +68 kg 3bronze Koziol Jaroslaw POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Male Juniors +68 kg 5 Fančo Tomáš TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual Male Juniors +68 kg 5 Pavlák Marek KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTERS +35 YEARS OPEN 1gold Turčaník Michal Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTERS +35 YEARS OPEN 2sivler Meluš Marek karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTERS +35 YEARS OPEN 3bronze BULAKH Sergiy Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTERS +35 YEARS OPEN 3bronze Gruber Aleš BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTERS +35 YEARS OPEN 5 Felber Branislav KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 1gold Ferdinánd Tamás MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 2sivler Rukavina Marko Karate klub Tuškanac Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze Uhnich Ihor Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 3bronze Podsklan David Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 Duška Enriko KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 5 KISS ANDRAS UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 7 Komorowski Dawid POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg 7 wolak michał Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 1gold Uhnich Ihor Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 2sivler Pavić Aleksandar SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze Erdős Martin MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 3bronze Yanenko Kostyantyn Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 DRAHOMARETSKYI MYKYTA Tigrenok Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg 5 Zhegaliuk Artem Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Seniors +75 kg 1gold Vodchits Aleksei Belarus karate federation  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75 kg 2sivler Isakau Anton Belarus karate federation  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75 kg 3bronze LAGUNOV IGOR Tigrenok Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75 kg 3bronze Tsymbal Kostiantyn Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75 kg 5 Tumakov Valerii Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75 kg 5 Hermann Tomáš TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75 kg 7 Ewald Klemens Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75 kg 7 JANO TAMAS UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +75 kg 9 Virág András MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS FEMALE +45KG 1gold Hóková Ella KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS FEMALE +45KG 2sivler Helferová Veronika KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS FEMALE +45KG 3bronze RAVLIĆ Anamarija Karate klub Tuškanac Zagreb  CROATIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS FEMALE +45KG 3bronze KORČOKOVÁ Petra Karate klub Zvolen  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS FEMALE +45KG 5 Váczy Anna UPJŠ Košice  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS FEMALE +45KG 5 Vojinovič Nina Hajduk  SERBIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS FEMALE +45KG 7 Dominika Halgašová TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS FEMALE +45KG 7 Vilčinská Annamária Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS FEMALE -45KG 1gold Květoňová Andrea TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS FEMALE -45KG 2sivler Smižanská Zina TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS FEMALE -45KG 3bronze Jakubovics Dalma UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS FEMALE -45KG 3bronze Bladowska Julia Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS FEMALE -45KG 5 Palashevska Veronika KARATE CLUB YASTREB  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS FEMALE -45KG 5 Potracka Zuzanna Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS FEMALE -45KG 7 Mišeje Sylvia Karate club Kanianka  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS FEMALE -45KG 7 Pushkarova Mariia Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE +50KG 1gold Sælid Mads Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE +50KG 2sivler Jarocki Hubert Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE +50KG 3bronze Lalík Lukáš karate klub Detva  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE +50KG 3bronze Hegedus Robert UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE +50KG 5 Nagy Zoltán MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE +50KG 5 Veres Peter KK Torashiro Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE +50KG 7 Drajna Andrej TJ Rapid Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE +50KG 7 Novák Timotej KK OSA  SLOVAKIA
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE -42KG 1gold Dudás Zsombor MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE -42KG 2sivler Fischer Bálint MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE -42KG 3bronze Karabín Viktor KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE -42KG 3bronze Badak Balázs MTK Budapest  HUNGARY
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE -42KG 5 Čiaky Martin ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE -42KG 5 Zaťko Michal KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE -42KG 7 Vavro Šimon KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE -42KG 7 ORLOV GRIGORII Tigrenok Odessa  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE -42KG 9 Svirac Stefan Hajduk  SERBIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE -42KG 9 Freiwald Marius SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE -50KG 1gold Krysiak Jakub Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE -50KG 2sivler Hrdlovič Matúš 1.Karate Club Pezinok  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE -50KG 3bronze PANARIN ILLIA Tigrenok Odessa  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE -50KG 3bronze Bohuslavskyi Danylo Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE -50KG 5 PANCHUK ARTEM Tigrenok Odessa  UKRAINE
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE -50KG 5 Foltýn Filip Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        KUMITE INDIVIDUAL YOUNG CADETS MALE -50KG 7 Obiegło Kacper Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-01-21 23:26:20 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE